Draw
darts for windows toplogo
Godregraig Open
No
Board
Time
Ave
Player
Result
Opponent
Ave
Updated
Best of 11 legs 501 - Final
1
86.33
Lee Evans
6-1
Daniel Thomas
88.09
18:54:46
Best of 9 legs 501 - Semi-finals
1
76.16
Wayne Evans
1-5
Lee Evans
75.54
17:57:20
2
71.18
Geraint Davies
2-5
Daniel Thomas
77.04
18:22:51
Best of 7 legs 501 - Quarter-finals
1
-
Wayne Evans
4-1
Lee Williams
-
17:09:02
2
-
Lee Evans
4-1
Paul Gardiner
-
17:10:13
3
-
Marshall James
2-4
Geraint Davies
-
17:34:29
4
-
Daniel Thomas
4-0
Cellan Jones
-
17:29:34
Best of 7 legs 501 - Last 16
1
-
Craig Lewis
0-4
Wayne Evans
-
16:08:39
2
-
Kieran Harris
2-4
Lee Williams
-
16:14:45
3
-
Lee Evans
4-1
Huw Williams
-
16:22:49
4
-
Rhys Jones
1-4
Paul Gardiner
-
16:24:08
5
-
Marshall James
4-1
Gareth John
-
16:50:31
6
-
Barry Tipping
3-4
Geraint Davies
-
16:50:31
7
-
Nathan Burdett
3-4
Daniel Thomas
-
16:51:25
8
-
Kevin Jeffrey
2-4
Cellan Jones
-
16:50:31
Best of 7 legs 501 - Last 32
1
-
Craig Lewis
4-0
Carl Lewis
-
15:02:02
2
-
Alan Dark
0-4
Wayne Evans
-
15:10:21
3
-
Kieran Harris
4-1
Cory Evans
-
15:21:15
4
-
Paul Coray
1-4
Lee Williams
-
15:19:53
5
-
Lee Evans
4-0
Tracy Hopton
-
15:27:46
6
-
Huw Williams
4-1
Paul Demery
-
15:23:45
7
-
Rhys Jones
4-2
Ryan Jones
-
15:33:49
8
-
Andrew Sandells
1-4
Paul Gardiner
-
15:38:25
9
-
Bob Cude
1-4
Marshall James
-
15:13:49
10
-
Kian Davies
1-4
Gareth John
-
15:42:17
11
-
Tracy Davies
1-4
Barry Tipping
-
15:47:25
12
-
Geraint Davies
4-0
Lorraine James
-
15:42:17
13
-
Jeff Thomas
3-4
Nathan Burdett
-
15:59:25
14
-
Daniel Thomas
4-2
Korie Powell
-
15:58:47
15
-
Kevin Jeffrey
4-0
Steve Randall
-
15:52:08
16
-
Baden Jones
0-4
Cellan Jones
-
16:03:47
Best of 7 legs 501 - Last 64
1
-
Craig Lewis
-
bye
-
12:54:35
2
-
Carl Lewis
-
bye
-
12:54:35
3
-
Steve Mansell
3-4
Alan Dark
-
13:38:17
4
-
Wayne Evans
4-1
Ash Richards
-
13:23:51
5
-
Kieran Harris
4-3
Chris Smedley
-
13:26:05
6
-
Joe Lewis
0-4
Cory Evans
-
13:21:45
7
-
Jeff Henshaw
1-4
Paul Coray
-
13:31:55
8
-
Angharad B-B
0-4
Lee Williams
-
13:18:52
9
-
Chris Pratt
2-4
Lee Evans
-
13:40:35
10
-
Tracy Hopton
4-1
Stacey Davies
-
13:58:41
11
-
Jason Davies
0-4
Huw Williams
-
13:45:17
12
-
Zaidley Evans
0-4
Paul Demery
-
13:43:52
13
-
Garreg Thomas
2-4
Rhys Jones
-
13:54:25
14
-
John Murphy
1-4
Ryan Jones
-
14:21:45
15
-
Eirwen Eddie Lewis
0-4
Andrew Sandells
-
14:01:10
16
-
Gavin Davies
0-4
Paul Gardiner
-
14:06:28
17
-
Bob Cude
-
bye
-
12:54:35
18
-
Marshall James
-
bye
-
12:54:35
19
-
Dan Castle
2-4
Kian Davies
-
14:11:44
20
-
Martin Jones
3-4
Gareth John
-
14:24:18
21
-
Tracy Davies
4-1
Lesley Davies
-
14:23:08
22
-
Mark Allchin
2-3
Barry Tipping
-
16:50:31
23
-
Geraint Davies
4-0
Gerallt Brown
-
14:23:23
24
-
Jane Warwick
1-4
Lorraine James
-
14:49:01
25
-
Jeff Thomas
4-0
Ron Jenkins
-
14:44:15
26
-
Nathan Burdett
4-1
John Harris
-
14:45:39
27
-
Tom Allen
1-4
Daniel Thomas
-
14:52:12
28
-
Korie Powell
4-0
Shaun Jones
-
14:42:28
29
-
Stephen Castle
3-4
Kevin Jeffrey
-
14:46:18
30
-
Lyn Williams
1-4
Steve Randall
-
15:07:07
31
-
Baden Jones
4-0
Terry Platell
-
15:03:10
32
-
Les Morgan
1-4
Cellan Jones
-
15:06:39

Last update: 31/08/2019 19:54:47 - Updated by Bedwyr Davies
www.dartsforwindows.com
Screen updated: Thursday, November 21, 2019 04:16:34 +01:00 Europe/Paris
© 2005-2019 Roger Boyesen