Draw
darts for windows toplogo
BDO World Darts Trophy 2019 Qualifier
No
Board
Time
Ave
Player
Result
Opponent
Ave
Updated
Best of 9 legs 501 - Semi-finals
1
-
Scott Taylor
v
Martin Adams
-
14:53:06
2
-
Carl Hamilton
v
John Scott
-
14:44:45
Best of 9 legs 501 - Quarter-finals
1
-
Scott Taylor
5-2
Michael Busscher
-
14:44:45
2
-
Neil Duff
1-5
Martin Adams
-
14:53:06
3
-
Carl Hamilton
5-3
Ryan Hogarth
-
14:44:45
4
-
Ted Hankey
3-5
John Scott
-
14:44:45
Best of 7 legs 501 - Last 16
1
-
James Lawson
3-4
Scott Taylor
-
14:44:45
2
-
Michael Busscher
4-1
Rhys Griffin
-
14:44:45
3
-
Neil Duff
4-0
Tony Martin
-
14:44:45
4
-
Martin Adams
4-3
Nick Fullwell
-
14:44:45
5
-
Lee Williams
2-4
Carl Hamilton
-
14:14:21
6
-
Ryan Hogarth
4-2
Tom Smith
-
14:14:21
7
-
Paul Phillips
0-4
Ted Hankey
-
14:14:21
8
-
Mick Connerton
0-4
John Scott
-
14:14:21
Best of 7 legs 501 - Last 32
1
-
James Lawson
4-3
Andy Beardmore
-
13:54:09
2
-
Scott Taylor
4-1
Ryan O'Connor
-
13:54:09
3
-
Matthew Padgett
0-4
Michael Busscher
-
13:54:09
4
-
Rhys Griffin
4-1
Paul Brown
-
13:54:09
5
-
Neil Duff
4-3
Simon Stainton
-
14:04:58
6
-
Tony Martin
4-3
Aaron Turner
-
14:04:58
7
-
Andy Turnbull
0-4
Martin Adams
-
14:04:58
8
-
Jitse Van Der Wal
2-4
Nick Fullwell
-
14:44:45
9
-
Michael Whitehead
2-4
Lee Williams
-
12:50:11
10
-
Cameron Doyle
0-4
Carl Hamilton
-
12:50:11
11
-
Simon Tate
3-4
Ryan Hogarth
-
13:27:27
12
-
Tom Smith
4-3
Robert Rickwood
-
13:27:27
13
-
Paul Phillips
4-2
Mark Barilli
-
12:50:11
14
-
Francis Carragher
2-4
Ted Hankey
-
12:50:11
15
-
Mick Connerton
4-3
Joe Mitchell
-
12:50:11
16
-
Aled Goode
2-4
John Scott
-
13:27:27
Best of 7 legs 501 - Last 64
1
-
Mark Graham
1-4
James Lawson
-
12:50:11
2
-
Brian Raman
1-4
Andy Beardmore
-
12:50:11
3
-
Darryl Fitton
0-4
Scott Taylor
-
12:50:11
4
-
Craig Venman
1-4
Ryan O'Connor
-
12:50:11
5
-
James Hurrell
2-4
Matthew Padgett
-
13:27:27
6
-
Michael Busscher
4-2
Tony Clarke
-
13:27:27
7
-
Rhys Griffin
4-0
Sean Cain
-
13:27:27
8
-
Derek Lumley
1-4
Paul Brown
-
13:27:27
9
-
Chris Hogg
0-4
Neil Duff
-
12:50:11
10
-
Simon Stainton
4-2
Jason Askew
-
12:50:11
11
-
Tony Martin
4-0
Mark Thompson
-
12:50:11
12
-
Aaron Turner
4-1
Andrew Cummins
-
12:50:11
13
-
Nathan Smith-Walker
0-4
Andy Turnbull
-
13:27:27
14
-
Martin Adams
4-1
Brian Whybrow
-
13:27:27
15
-
Jordan Lister
1-4
Jitse Van Der Wal
-
13:27:27
16
-
William Borland
3-4
Nick Fullwell
-
13:27:27
17
-
Michael Whitehead
4-2
John Wightman
-
11:59:10
18
-
Lee Williams
4-1
Martin Pratt
-
11:59:10
19
-
Jack Vincent
3-4
Cameron Doyle
-
12:50:11
20
-
Jimmy Mckirdy
1-4
Carl Hamilton
-
11:59:10
21
-
Mick Nixon
2-4
Simon Tate
-
12:50:11
22
-
Ryan Hogarth
4-0
Andrew Cass
-
12:50:11
23
-
James Kempster
2-4
Tom Smith
-
12:50:11
24
-
Robert Rickwood
4-2
Kevin Garcia
-
12:50:11
25
-
Paul Wright
0-4
Paul Phillips
-
11:59:10
26
-
Mark Barilli
4-2
Davie Kirwan
-
11:59:10
27
-
Kevin Thoburn
2-4
Francis Carragher
-
12:50:11
28
-
Ted Hankey
4-2
Alex McAdam
-
11:59:10
29
-
Mick Connerton
4-0
Catrl Lever
-
12:50:11
30
-
Joe Mitchell
4-2
Michael Pearson
-
13:27:27
31
-
Aled Goode
4-3
Andy Tucker
-
12:50:11
32
-
John Scott
4-0
Luke Dewhurst
-
12:50:11
Best of 7 legs 501 - Last 128
1
-
Mark Graham
-
bye
-
10:57:59
2
-
Chris Ware
3-4
James Lawson
-
11:20:43
3
-
Matt Smith
1-4
Brian Raman
-
11:20:43
4
-
Andy Beardmore
-
bye
-
10:57:59
5
-
Darryl Fitton
-
bye
-
10:57:59
6
-
Johan Van Velzen
1-4
Scott Taylor
-
11:59:10
7
-
Craig Venman
4-1
Sam Head
-
11:20:43
8
-
Ryan O'Connor
-
bye
-
10:57:59
9
-
James Hurrell
-
bye
-
10:57:59
10
-
Anthony O'Shea
3-4
Matthew Padgett
-
11:59:10
11
-
Michael Busscher
4-3
Dean Winstanley
-
11:59:10
12
-
Tony Clarke
-
bye
-
10:57:59
13
-
Rhys Griffin
-
bye
-
10:57:59
14
-
Sean Cain
4-1
Steven Thompson
-
12:50:11
15
-
Derek Lumley
4-2
David Carr
-
12:50:11
16
-
Paul Brown
-
bye
-
10:57:59
17
-
Chris Hogg
-
bye
-
10:57:59
18
-
Stuart Harding
0-4
Neil Duff
-
11:20:43
19
-
Andy Alker
1-4
Simon Stainton
-
11:20:43
20
-
Jason Askew
-
bye
-
10:57:59
21
-
Tony Martin
-
bye
-
10:57:59
22
-
Matthew Parkes
0-4
Mark Thompson
-
11:59:10
23
-
Aaron Turner
4-1
Con Singh Nagi
-
11:20:43
24
-
Andrew Cummins
-
bye
-
10:57:59
25
-
Nathan Smith-Walker
-
bye
-
10:57:59
26
-
Andy Turnbull
4-2
Adam Huckvale
-
11:59:10
27
-
Martin Adams
4-2
Jamie Caven
-
11:59:10
28
-
Brian Whybrow
-
bye
-
10:57:59
29
-
Jordan Lister
-
bye
-
10:57:59
30
-
Ben Hazel
2-4
Jitse Van Der Wal
-
12:50:11
31
-
William Borland
4-0
Paul Meyer
-
12:50:11
32
-
Nick Fullwell
-
bye
-
10:57:59
33
-
Michael Whitehead
-
bye
-
10:57:59
34
-
Paul Hanvidge
3-4
John Wightman
-
11:20:43
35
-
James Huthwaite
1-4
Lee Williams
-
11:20:43
36
-
Martin Pratt
-
bye
-
10:57:59
37
-
Jack Vincent
-
bye
-
10:57:59
38
-
Gareth Chambers
1-4
Cameron Doyle
-
11:20:43
39
-
Jimmy Mckirdy
4-0
Michael Smith-Neale
-
11:20:43
40
-
Carl Hamilton
-
bye
-
10:57:59
41
-
Mick Nixon
-
bye
-
10:57:59
42
-
Simon Tate
4-0
Rick Nash
-
11:20:43
43
-
Ryan Hogarth
4-0
Mark Johnson
-
11:59:10
44
-
Andrew Cass
-
bye
-
10:57:59
45
-
James Kempster
-
bye
-
10:57:59
46
-
Tom Smith
4-0
John Walton
-
11:20:43
47
-
Gary O'Donnell
0-4
Robert Rickwood
-
11:59:10
48
-
Kevin Garcia
-
bye
-
10:57:59
49
-
Paul Wright
-
bye
-
10:57:59
50
-
Paul Phillips
4-0
Tommy Richardson
-
11:20:43
51
-
Mark Barilli
4-0
John Hargreaves
-
11:20:43
52
-
Davie Kirwan
-
bye
-
10:57:59
53
-
Kevin Thoburn
-
bye
-
10:57:59
54
-
Francis Carragher
4-2
David Turnbull
-
11:20:43
55
-
Simon Spencer
3-4
Ted Hankey
-
11:20:43
56
-
Alex McAdam
-
bye
-
10:57:59
57
-
Mick Connerton
-
bye
-
10:57:59
58
-
Catrl Lever
4-2
Craig Brereton
-
11:59:10
59
-
Stu Wilson
3-4
Joe Mitchell
-
11:59:10
60
-
Michael Pearson
-
bye
-
10:57:59
61
-
Aled Goode
-
bye
-
10:57:59
62
-
Matthew Byers
1-4
Andy Tucker
-
11:59:10
63
-
John Scott
4-0
Ian Hall
-
11:59:10
64
-
Luke Dewhurst
-
bye
-
10:57:59

Last update: 29/08/2019 15:53:17 - Updated by David Ballantine
www.dartsforwindows.com
Screen updated: Thursday, November 21, 2019 03:38:35 +01:00 Europe/Paris
© 2005-2019 Roger Boyesen