Draw
darts for windows toplogo
French Classic 2019
No
Board
Time
Ave
Player
Result
Opponent
Ave
Updated
Best of 9 legs 501 - Final
1
-
1) Lisa ASHTON
4-5
2) Aileen DE_GRAAF
-
17:20:29
Best of 9 legs 501 - Semi-finals
1
-
1) Lisa ASHTON
5-0
Kirsty HUTCHINSON
-
14:45:21
2
-
3) Deta HEDMAN
4-5
2) Aileen DE_GRAAF
-
14:45:21
Best of 7 legs 501 - Quarter-finals
1
-
1) Lisa ASHTON
4-1
8) Corinne HAMMOND
-
14:04:23
2
-
Magaret SUTTON
1-4
Kirsty HUTCHINSON
-
14:04:23
3
-
3) Deta HEDMAN
4-1
An POORTMANS
-
14:04:23
4
-
7) Paula JACKLIN
2-4
2) Aileen DE_GRAAF
-
14:04:23
Best of 7 legs 501 - Last 16
1
-
1) Lisa ASHTON
4-0
Carole MONPOUX
-
12:57:01
2
-
Nikki GOLDSMITH
0-4
8) Corinne HAMMOND
-
12:57:01
3
-
Suzan KONINGS
0-4
Magaret SUTTON
-
12:57:01
4
-
Sandrine BLASZCZYNSKI
2-4
Kirsty HUTCHINSON
-
12:57:01
5
-
3) Deta HEDMAN
4-2
Julie THOMPSON
-
12:57:01
6
-
Rozalyn BULMER
0-4
An POORTMANS
-
12:57:01
7
-
7) Paula JACKLIN
4-0
Astrid TROUWBORST
-
12:57:01
8
-
Andreea BRAD
0-4
2) Aileen DE_GRAAF
-
12:57:01
Best of 7 legs 501 - Last 32
1
-
1) Lisa ASHTON
4-0
Heather LODGE
-
12:57:01
2
-
Carole MONPOUX
4-0
Nienke BRASSER
-
12:57:01
3
-
Vanessa REYNIERS
1-4
Nikki GOLDSMITH
-
12:57:01
4
-
Linda RIETBERGEN
0-4
8) Corinne HAMMOND
-
12:57:01
5
-
5) Anastasia DOBROMYSLOVA
2-4
Suzan KONINGS
-
12:57:01
6
-
Magaret SUTTON
4-0
Jana KANOVSKA
-
12:57:01
7
-
Sandra PAGE
3-4
Sandrine BLASZCZYNSKI
-
12:57:01
8
-
Kirsty HUTCHINSON
4-1
4) Laura TURNER
-
12:57:01
9
-
3) Deta HEDMAN
4-0
Borg JANSEN
-
12:57:01
10
-
Julie THOMPSON
4-3
Mandy SMITH
-
12:57:01
11
-
Rozalyn BULMER
4-1
Aude JULIEN
-
12:57:01
12
-
An POORTMANS
4-0
6) Casey GALLAGHER
-
12:57:01
13
-
7) Paula JACKLIN
4-2
Lerena RIETBERGEN
-
12:57:01
14
-
Priscilla STEENBERGEN
3-4
Astrid TROUWBORST
-
12:57:01
15
-
Jo CLEMENTS
3-4
Andreea BRAD
-
12:57:01
16
-
Catherine VERMUNICHT
0-4
2) Aileen DE_GRAAF
-
12:57:01
Best of 7 legs 501 - Last 64
1
-
1) Lisa ASHTON
-
bye
-
08:58:00
2
-
Heather LODGE
4-0
Nicole DELIE
-
12:57:01
3
-
Mathilde KJÆR
0-4
Carole MONPOUX
-
12:57:01
4
-
Nienke BRASSER
-
bye
-
08:58:01
5
-
Vanessa REYNIERS
-
bye
-
08:58:01
6
-
Nancy VANDENBOSSCHE
0-4
Nikki GOLDSMITH
-
12:57:01
7
-
Sue GREEN
0-4
Linda RIETBERGEN
-
12:57:01
8
-
8) Corinne HAMMOND
-
bye
-
08:58:01
9
-
5) Anastasia DOBROMYSLOVA
-
bye
-
08:58:01
10
-
Brenda GALLE
0-4
Suzan KONINGS
-
12:57:01
11
-
Magaret SUTTON
4-3
Kathy GEERAERTS
-
12:57:01
12
-
Jana KANOVSKA
-
bye
-
08:58:01
13
-
Sandra PAGE
-
bye
-
08:58:01
14
-
Alexandra ROSÉ
0-4
Sandrine BLASZCZYNSKI
-
12:57:01
15
-
Kirsty HUTCHINSON
4-0
Véronique WEBER
-
12:57:01
16
-
4) Laura TURNER
-
bye
-
08:58:01
17
-
3) Deta HEDMAN
-
bye
-
08:58:01
18
-
Elodie CHARREL
0-4
Borg JANSEN
-
12:57:01
19
-
Fanny HEROGUET
0-4
Julie THOMPSON
-
12:57:01
20
-
Mandy SMITH
-
bye
-
08:58:01
21
-
Rozalyn BULMER
-
bye
-
08:58:01
22
-
Marie HEDEGAARD
2-4
Aude JULIEN
-
12:57:01
23
-
Anita TOBIAS
0-4
An POORTMANS
-
12:57:01
24
-
6) Casey GALLAGHER
-
bye
-
08:58:01
25
-
7) Paula JACKLIN
-
bye
-
08:58:01
26
-
Lerena RIETBERGEN
4-3
Fie NIELSEN
-
12:57:01
27
-
Colette STEPHANT
0-4
Priscilla STEENBERGEN
-
12:57:01
28
-
Astrid TROUWBORST
-
bye
-
08:58:01
29
-
Tamara VAN_GESTEL
0-4
Jo CLEMENTS
-
12:57:01
30
-
Andreea BRAD
4-1
Jennifer JUDLIN
-
12:57:01
31
-
Catherine VERMUNICHT
4-1
Jessica BINTZ
-
12:57:01
32
-
2) Aileen DE_GRAAF
-
bye
-
08:58:01

Last update: 25/08/2019 17:20:35 - Updated by Patrick Fomel
www.dartsforwindows.com
Screen updated: Thursday, November 21, 2019 04:11:56 +01:00 Europe/Paris
© 2005-2019 Roger Boyesen