Draw
darts for windows toplogo
French Open 2019
No
Board
Time
Ave
Player
Result
Opponent
Ave
Updated
Best of 9 legs 501 - Final
1
-
4) Nick KENNY
5-1
11) Nick FULLWELL
-
18:46:41
Best of 9 legs 501 - Semi-finals
1
-
9) Leigthon BENNETT
4-5
4) Nick KENNY
-
16:35:45
2
-
11) Nick FULLWELL
5-1
7) Dave EVANS
-
16:35:45
Best of 9 legs 501 - Quarter-finals
1
-
Jitse VAN_DER_WAL
3-5
9) Leigthon BENNETT
-
15:51:56
2
-
Tom BURQUEL
1-5
4) Nick KENNY
-
15:51:56
3
-
3) Gary ROBSON
4-5
11) Nick FULLWELL
-
15:51:56
4
-
7) Dave EVANS
5-0
Franck OLLIER
-
15:51:56
Best of 7 legs 501 - Last 16
1
-
Jitse VAN_DER_WAL
4-3
Jim MAYER
-
15:02:22
2
-
9) Leigthon BENNETT
4-0
8) Simon STAINTON
-
15:02:22
3
-
Francesco RASCHINI
0-4
Tom BURQUEL
-
15:02:22
4
-
13) Francis CARRAGHER
2-4
4) Nick KENNY
-
15:02:22
5
-
3) Gary ROBSON
4-3
14) Aaron TURNER
-
15:02:22
6
-
11) Nick FULLWELL
4-3
Tony O'SHEA
-
15:02:22
7
-
7) Dave EVANS
4-3
Tony MARTIN
-
15:02:22
8
-
Franck OLLIER
4-3
2) Willem MANDIGERS
-
15:02:22
Best of 7 legs 501 - Last 32
1
-
1) Dave PARLETTI
1-4
Jitse VAN_DER_WAL
-
13:58:54
2
-
Jim MAYER
4-3
Stephano ROSO
-
13:51:56
3
-
9) Leigthon BENNETT
4-0
Philip VAN_GASSE
-
13:51:56
4
-
Brian VERHELST
0-4
8) Simon STAINTON
-
13:51:56
5
-
Francesco RASCHINI
4-1
Rui COSTA
-
14:10:08
6
-
Tom BURQUEL
4-0
Tom BECKER
-
13:58:54
7
-
13) Francis CARRAGHER
4-0
Ben HAZEL
-
13:51:56
8
-
Geert DE_VOS
0-4
4) Nick KENNY
-
13:51:56
9
-
3) Gary ROBSON
4-1
Rino AMEEL
-
13:51:56
10
-
Fabien THEETEN
3-4
14) Aaron TURNER
-
13:51:56
11
-
11) Nick FULLWELL
4-0
Brian RAMAN
-
13:51:56
12
-
Tony O'SHEA
4-1
Dennie OLDE_KALTER
-
13:51:56
13
-
7) Dave EVANS
4-0
Owen ROELOFS
-
13:51:56
14
-
Tony MARTIN
4-0
Pascal MOONENS
-
15:02:22
15
-
15) Wouter VAES
0-4
Franck OLLIER
-
13:51:56
16
-
Jack VINCENT
0-4
2) Willem MANDIGERS
-
13:51:56
Best of 7 legs 501 - Last 64
1
-
1) Dave PARLETTI
4-3
Remi JOOSSEN
-
13:58:54
2
-
Freddy CLAESSENS
0-4
Jitse VAN_DER_WAL
-
13:58:54
3
-
Jim MAYER
4-1
Steven MORRISON
-
13:51:56
4
-
Stephano ROSO
4-1
16) Craig VENMAN
-
13:51:56
5
-
9) Leigthon BENNETT
4-2
Thomas JUNGHANS
-
13:51:56
6
-
Philip VAN_GASSE
4-1
Andrew BEETON
-
13:51:56
7
-
Nico VAN_COILLIE
3-4
Brian VERHELST
-
13:51:56
8
-
Brian ARTS
1-4
8) Simon STAINTON
-
13:51:56
9
-
5) Adam SMITH_NEALE
2-4
Francesco RASCHINI
-
14:10:08
10
-
Eric BOYER
2-4
Rui COSTA
-
14:10:08
11
-
Steven STROBBE
0-4
Tom BURQUEL
-
13:58:54
12
-
Tom BECKER
4-0
12) John SCOTT
-
13:58:54
13
-
13) Francis CARRAGHER
4-0
Harry FAMAEY
-
13:51:56
14
-
Jeroen STOFFELS
0-4
Ben HAZEL
-
13:51:56
15
-
Geert DE_VOS
4-0
Marc MAGDELEYNS
-
13:51:56
16
-
Ronny EVENEPOEL
0-4
4) Nick KENNY
-
13:51:56
17
-
3) Gary ROBSON
4-2
Catalin RUSU
-
13:51:56
18
-
Frederic CHEREL
0-4
Rino AMEEL
-
13:51:56
19
-
Pascal HAULOTTE
0-4
Fabien THEETEN
-
13:51:56
20
-
John DESREUMAUX
1-4
14) Aaron TURNER
-
13:51:56
21
-
11) Nick FULLWELL
4-0
Carlos VERKINDERE
-
13:51:56
22
-
Francois ROUSSINEAU
0-4
Brian RAMAN
-
13:51:56
23
-
David TRIQUENEAUX
0-4
Tony O'SHEA
-
13:51:56
24
-
Dennie OLDE_KALTER
4-0
6) Mario VANDENBOGAERDE
-
13:51:56
25
-
7) Dave EVANS
4-1
Jody DERAMOUDT
-
13:51:56
26
-
Pascal TREHOUX
0-4
Owen ROELOFS
-
13:51:56
27
-
Martin PHILLIPS
0-4
Tony MARTIN
-
14:10:08
28
-
Pascal MOONENS
4-0
Sven VERDONCK
-
14:10:08
29
-
15) Wouter VAES
4-1
Olivier GAAL
-
13:51:56
30
-
Franck OLLIER
4-0
Jordan JUDLIN
-
13:51:56
31
-
Nico WAGNER
3-4
Jack VINCENT
-
13:51:56
32
-
David ATKINSON
0-4
2) Willem MANDIGERS
-
13:51:56
Best of 7 legs 501 - Last 128
1
-
1) Dave PARLETTI
4-0
José GARNICHAT
-
13:58:54
2
-
Remi JOOSSEN
4-0
Miguel OLLEVIER
-
13:58:54
3
-
Freddy CLAESSENS
4-1
Philippe DICKENS
-
13:58:54
4
-
Dieter STOPPLER
1-4
Jitse VAN_DER_WAL
-
13:58:54
5
-
Jim MAYER
4-3
Wouter VANROLLEGHEM
-
13:51:56
6
-
Joel ROUSSINEAU
0-4
Steven MORRISON
-
13:51:56
7
-
Thierry PIERNAVIEJA
0-4
Stephano ROSO
-
13:51:56
8
-
Alain DENIES
0-4
16) Craig VENMAN
-
13:51:56
9
-
9) Leigthon BENNETT
4-2
Jeffrey VAN_EGDOM
-
13:51:56
10
-
Thomas JUNGHANS
4-0
Jeroen CARON
-
13:51:56
11
-
Kevin JONES
0-4
Philip VAN_GASSE
-
13:51:56
12
-
Andrew BEETON
4-0
Enrico BARONE
-
13:51:56
13
-
Arco KOEDAM
1-4
Nico VAN_COILLIE
-
13:51:56
14
-
Brian VERHELST
4-2
Michel KHOL
-
13:51:56
15
-
Pascal DEVROEY
1-4
Brian ARTS
-
13:51:56
16
-
Colin WOOD
1-4
8) Simon STAINTON
-
13:51:56
17
-
5) Adam SMITH_NEALE
4-0
Frederic DEVINEAU
-
14:10:08
18
-
Julien DAO
0-4
Francesco RASCHINI
-
14:10:08
19
-
Franky LINGIER
0-4
Eric BOYER
-
14:10:08
20
-
Florian RUCHOT
0-4
Rui COSTA
-
14:10:08
21
-
Steven RICHES
0-4
Steven STROBBE
-
13:58:54
22
-
Martin KERSBEECK
0-4
Tom BURQUEL
-
13:58:54
23
-
Mickael LE_LANNIC
0-4
Tom BECKER
-
13:58:54
24
-
Stefaan HENDERYCK
0-4
12) John SCOTT
-
13:58:54
25
-
13) Francis CARRAGHER
4-0
Andy COPPENS
-
13:51:56
26
-
Karsten JOHANSEN
0-4
Harry FAMAEY
-
13:51:56
27
-
Kevin MIOT
0-4
Jeroen STOFFELS
-
13:51:56
28
-
Ben HAZEL
4-0
Marc_Henri VANDEVELDE
-
13:51:56
29
-
Christophe ROTT
0-4
Geert DE_VOS
-
13:51:56
30
-
Alexis ZILL
0-4
Marc MAGDELEYNS
-
13:51:56
31
-
Ronny EVENEPOEL
4-0
David JUNGBLUTH
-
13:51:56
32
-
Arno CORNELIS
1-4
4) Nick KENNY
-
13:51:56
33
-
3) Gary ROBSON
4-0
Fernando CRUCIANI
-
13:51:56
34
-
Jean_Michel GODART
0-4
Catalin RUSU
-
13:51:56
35
-
Marius LAMI
2-4
Frederic CHEREL
-
13:51:56
36
-
Rino AMEEL
4-0
Benjamin RAGOUGNEAU
-
13:51:56
37
-
Thomasz MIKOLAJCZYK
2-4
Pascal HAULOTTE
-
13:51:56
38
-
Fabien THEETEN
4-3
Thibault TRICOLE
-
13:51:56
39
-
John DESREUMAUX
4-0
Erwann LE_GROUYER
-
13:51:56
40
-
Anoop RAMDAJAL
0-4
14) Aaron TURNER
-
13:51:56
41
-
11) Nick FULLWELL
4-0
Mick CONNERTON
-
13:51:56
42
-
Sebastien RORIVE
0-4
Carlos VERKINDERE
-
13:51:56
43
-
Cedric CORYN
0-4
Francois ROUSSINEAU
-
13:51:56
44
-
Brian RAMAN
4-0
Sahid AMAR_ESSGHIR
-
13:51:56
45
-
Bart DIERICK
0-4
David TRIQUENEAUX
-
13:51:56
46
-
Patrick FOMEL
1-4
Tony O'SHEA
-
13:51:56
47
-
Dennie OLDE_KALTER
4-0
Quentin ROBINETTE
-
13:51:56
48
-
Dwight BOGAERT
0-4
6) Mario VANDENBOGAERDE
-
13:51:56
49
-
7) Dave EVANS
4-1
Mirando BONTE
-
13:51:56
50
-
Jody DERAMOUDT
4-0
Vianney PAU
-
13:51:56
51
-
Pascal TREHOUX
4-3
Peter VAN_DEN_BROEK
-
13:51:56
52
-
Owen ROELOFS
4-0
Marc WAUTERS
-
13:51:56
53
-
Martin PHILLIPS
4-0
Alexandre THERY
-
14:10:08
54
-
Goulven DARNET
0-4
Tony MARTIN
-
14:10:08
55
-
Pascal MOONENS
4-0
Maxime CHARMOILLE
-
14:10:08
56
-
Sven VERDONCK
4-1
10) Gino VOS
-
14:10:08
57
-
15) Wouter VAES
4-3
Mark GRAHAM
-
13:51:56
58
-
Georges LEMMER
2-4
Olivier GAAL
-
13:51:56
59
-
Paul EGGINTON
1-4
Franck OLLIER
-
13:51:56
60
-
Jordan JUDLIN
4-0
Jordan DIELEMANS
-
13:51:56
61
-
Nico WAGNER
4-3
Baran OEZDEMIR
-
13:51:56
62
-
Jack VINCENT
4-0
Christian LEJEUNE
-
13:51:56
63
-
David ATKINSON
4-1
Olivier BERGER
-
13:51:56
64
-
Ludovic THEVE
0-4
2) Willem MANDIGERS
-
13:51:56
Best of 7 legs 501 - Last 256
1
-
1) Dave PARLETTI
-
bye
-
09:56:52
2
-
José GARNICHAT
4-1
Peter VAN_CLEEMPUT
-
10:59:12
3
-
Remi JOOSSEN
-
bye
-
09:56:52
4
-
Miguel OLLEVIER
-
bye
-
09:56:52
5
-
Freddy CLAESSENS
-
bye
-
09:56:52
6
-
Philippe DICKENS
-
bye
-
09:56:52
7
-
Dieter STOPPLER
4-0
Cedric WAEGEMANS
-
10:59:12
8
-
Jitse VAN_DER_WAL
-
bye
-
09:56:52
9
-
Jim MAYER
-
bye
-
09:56:52
10
-
Olivier SELLIEZ
0-4
Wouter VANROLLEGHEM
-
13:51:56
11
-
Joel ROUSSINEAU
-
bye
-
09:56:52
12
-
Steven MORRISON
-
bye
-
09:56:52
13
-
Thierry PIERNAVIEJA
-
bye
-
09:56:52
14
-
Stephano ROSO
-
bye
-
09:56:52
15
-
Alain DENIES
4-0
Patrick HUSS
-
13:51:56
16
-
16) Craig VENMAN
-
bye
-
09:56:52
17
-
9) Leigthon BENNETT
-
bye
-
09:56:52
18
-
Jeffrey VAN_EGDOM
4-0
Guillaume MULLER
-
13:51:56
19
-
Thomas JUNGHANS
-
bye
-
09:56:52
20
-
Jeroen CARON
-
bye
-
09:56:52
21
-
Kevin JONES
-
bye
-
09:56:52
22
-
Philip VAN_GASSE
-
bye
-
09:56:52
23
-
Andrew BEETON
4-2
Jean_Pierre TRICOLE
-
13:51:56
24
-
Enrico BARONE
-
bye
-
09:56:52
25
-
Arco KOEDAM
-
bye
-
09:56:52
26
-
Nico VAN_COILLIE
4-0
Stephane NIVET
-
10:59:12
27
-
Brian VERHELST
-
bye
-
09:56:52
28
-
Michel KHOL
-
bye
-
09:56:52
29
-
Pascal DEVROEY
-
bye
-
09:56:52
30
-
Brian ARTS
-
bye
-
09:56:52
31
-
Michael CHARMOILLE
1-4
Colin WOOD
-
10:59:12
32
-
8) Simon STAINTON
-
bye
-
09:56:52
33
-
5) Adam SMITH_NEALE
-
bye
-
09:56:52
34
-
Mario VERMEYLEN
3-4
Frederic DEVINEAU
-
14:10:08
35
-
Julien DAO
-
bye
-
09:56:52
36
-
Francesco RASCHINI
-
bye
-
09:56:52
37
-
Franky LINGIER
-
bye
-
09:56:52
38
-
Eric BOYER
-
bye
-
09:56:52
39
-
Florian RUCHOT
4-3
Tanguy BORRA
-
11:04:29
40
-
Rui COSTA
-
bye
-
09:56:52
41
-
Steven RICHES
-
bye
-
09:56:52
42
-
Sylvain BLEROL
0-4
Steven STROBBE
-
13:58:54
43
-
Martin KERSBEECK
-
bye
-
09:56:52
44
-
Tom BURQUEL
-
bye
-
09:56:52
45
-
Mickael LE_LANNIC
-
bye
-
09:56:52
46
-
Tom BECKER
-
bye
-
09:56:52
47
-
Stefaan HENDERYCK
4-2
Philip BLENK
-
13:58:54
48
-
12) John SCOTT
-
bye
-
09:56:52
49
-
13) Francis CARRAGHER
-
bye
-
09:56:52
50
-
Anthony BAZILLE
2-4
Andy COPPENS
-
13:51:56
51
-
Karsten JOHANSEN
-
bye
-
09:56:52
52
-
Harry FAMAEY
-
bye
-
09:56:52
53
-
Kevin MIOT
-
bye
-
09:56:52
54
-
Jeroen STOFFELS
-
bye
-
09:56:52
55
-
Pascal ZAGO
2-4
Ben HAZEL
-
13:51:56
56
-
Marc_Henri VANDEVELDE
-
bye
-
09:56:52
57
-
Christophe ROTT
-
bye
-
09:56:52
58
-
Thibault LECAN
0-4
Geert DE_VOS
-
11:04:29
59
-
Alexis ZILL
-
bye
-
09:56:52
60
-
Marc MAGDELEYNS
-
bye
-
09:56:52
61
-
Ronny EVENEPOEL
-
bye
-
09:56:52
62
-
David JUNGBLUTH
-
bye
-
09:56:52
63
-
Arno CORNELIS
4-0
Thierry MIOT
-
13:51:56
64
-
4) Nick KENNY
-
bye
-
09:56:52
65
-
3) Gary ROBSON
-
bye
-
09:56:52
66
-
Michel TAS
3-4
Fernando CRUCIANI
-
10:59:12
67
-
Jean_Michel GODART
-
bye
-
09:56:52
68
-
Catalin RUSU
-
bye
-
09:56:52
69
-
Marius LAMI
-
bye
-
09:56:52
70
-
Frederic CHEREL
-
bye
-
09:56:52
71
-
Patrick TAS
2-4
Rino AMEEL
-
10:59:12
72
-
Benjamin RAGOUGNEAU
-
bye
-
09:56:52
73
-
Thomasz MIKOLAJCZYK
-
bye
-
09:56:52
74
-
Franck GALLAIS
2-4
Pascal HAULOTTE
-
10:59:12
75
-
Fabien THEETEN
-
bye
-
09:56:52
76
-
Thibault TRICOLE
-
bye
-
09:56:52
77
-
John DESREUMAUX
-
bye
-
09:56:52
78
-
Erwann LE_GROUYER
-
bye
-
09:56:52
79
-
Philippe BRIET
0-4
Anoop RAMDAJAL
-
10:59:12
80
-
14) Aaron TURNER
-
bye
-
09:56:52
81
-
11) Nick FULLWELL
-
bye
-
09:56:52
82
-
Alfred VAN_DER_VELDEN
0-4
Mick CONNERTON
-
10:59:12
83
-
Sebastien RORIVE
-
bye
-
09:56:52
84
-
Carlos VERKINDERE
-
bye
-
09:56:52
85
-
Cedric CORYN
-
bye
-
09:56:52
86
-
Francois ROUSSINEAU
-
bye
-
09:56:52
87
-
Brian RAMAN
4-0
Roemer MOOIJMAN
-
10:59:12
88
-
Sahid AMAR_ESSGHIR
-
bye
-
09:56:52
89
-
Bart DIERICK
-
bye
-
09:56:52
90
-
Siarhei RAMANAU
0-4
David TRIQUENEAUX
-
13:51:56
91
-
Patrick FOMEL
-
bye
-
09:56:52
92
-
Tony O'SHEA
-
bye
-
09:56:52
93
-
Dennie OLDE_KALTER
-
bye
-
09:56:52
94
-
Quentin ROBINETTE
-
bye
-
09:56:52
95
-
Marc TURMEL
2-4
Dwight BOGAERT
-
13:51:56
96
-
6) Mario VANDENBOGAERDE
-
bye
-
09:56:52
97
-
7) Dave EVANS
-
bye
-
09:56:52
98
-
Mirando BONTE
4-0
Marc MONNIER
-
13:51:56
99
-
Jody DERAMOUDT
-
bye
-
09:56:52
100
-
Vianney PAU
-
bye
-
09:56:52
101
-
Pascal TREHOUX
-
bye
-
09:56:52
102
-
Peter VAN_DEN_BROEK
-
bye
-
09:56:52
103
-
Owen ROELOFS
4-0
Richard BLANC
-
13:51:56
104
-
Marc WAUTERS
-
bye
-
09:56:52
105
-
Martin PHILLIPS
-
bye
-
09:56:52
106
-
Alexandre THERY
4-0
Alan EDWARDS
-
10:59:12
107
-
Goulven DARNET
-
bye
-
09:56:52
108
-
Tony MARTIN
-
bye
-
09:56:52
109
-
Pascal MOONENS
-
bye
-
09:56:52
110
-
Maxime CHARMOILLE
-
bye
-
09:56:52
111
-
Jason LOVETT
0-4
Sven VERDONCK
-
14:10:08
112
-
10) Gino VOS
-
bye
-
09:56:52
113
-
15) Wouter VAES
-
bye
-
09:56:52
114
-
Jesse DELORME
0-4
Mark GRAHAM
-
13:51:56
115
-
Georges LEMMER
-
bye
-
09:56:52
116
-
Olivier GAAL
-
bye
-
09:56:52
117
-
Paul EGGINTON
-
bye
-
09:56:52
118
-
Franck OLLIER
-
bye
-
09:56:52
119
-
Fabien DA_CRUZ
0-4
Jordan JUDLIN
-
10:59:12
120
-
Jordan DIELEMANS
-
bye
-
09:56:52
121
-
Nico WAGNER
-
bye
-
09:56:53
122
-
François STEPHANT
2-4
Baran OEZDEMIR
-
10:59:12
123
-
Jack VINCENT
-
bye
-
09:56:53
124
-
Christian LEJEUNE
-
bye
-
09:56:53
125
-
David ATKINSON
-
bye
-
09:56:53
126
-
Olivier BERGER
-
bye
-
09:56:53
127
-
Patrick LEAHY
0-4
Ludovic THEVE
-
10:59:12
128
-
2) Willem MANDIGERS
-
bye
-
09:56:53

Last update: 24/08/2019 18:47:09 - Updated by Patrick Fomel
www.dartsforwindows.com
Screen updated: Thursday, November 21, 2019 03:39:12 +01:00 Europe/Paris
© 2005-2019 Roger Boyesen