Draw
darts for windows toplogo
One80 Luxembourg Open 2019
No
Board
Time
Ave
Player
Result
Opponent
Ave
Updated
Best of 11 legs 501 - Final
1
-
Leighton Bennett-ENG
2-6
Martijn Kleermaker-NL
-
17:36:43
Best of 9 legs 501 - Semi-finals
1
-
Leighton Bennett-ENG
5-3
Gary Stone-SCO
-
15:44:36
2
-
Martijn Kleermaker-NL
5-2
Cody Harris-NZ
-
15:44:36
Best of 9 legs 501 - Quarter-finals
1
-
Thibault Tricole-FRA
0-5
Leighton Bennett-ENG
-
15:44:36
2
-
Gary Stone-SCO
5-2
Michael Unterbuchner-GER
-
15:44:36
3
-
Wayne Warren-WAL
1-5
Martijn Kleermaker-NL
-
15:44:36
4
-
Craig Venman-ENG
3-5
Cody Harris-NZ
-
15:44:36
Best of 7 legs 501 - Last 16
1
2
14:15
-
Thibault Tricole-FRA
4-3
Mike De Decker-BEL
-
14:45:26
2
6
14:15
-
Patrick Plötz-GER
1-4
Leighton Bennett-ENG
-
14:35:26
3
10
14:15
-
Dennie Olde Kalter-NL
3-4
Gary Stone-SCO
-
14:45:26
4
14
14:15
-
John Scott-ENG
1-4
Michael Unterbuchner-GER
-
14:45:26
5
18
14:15
-
Wayne Warren-WAL
4-1
Mark Layton-WAL
-
14:45:26
6
22
14:15
-
Owen Roelofs-NL
3-4
Martijn Kleermaker-NL
-
14:35:26
7
26
14:15
-
Mario Vandenbogaerde-BEL
1-4
Craig Venman-ENG
-
14:45:26
8
30
14:15
-
Cody Harris-NZ
4-2
Dave Parletti-ENG
-
14:45:26
Best of 7 legs 501 - Last 32
1
2
13:40
-
Jason Marriott-ENG
1-4
Thibault Tricole-FRA
-
14:35:26
2
4
13:40
-
Mike De Decker-BEL
4-2
Nick Fullwell-ENG
-
14:35:26
3
6
13:40
-
Nick Kenny-WAL
3-4
Patrick Plötz-GER
-
14:35:26
4
8
13:40
-
Erik Van Rijswijk-NL
3-4
Leighton Bennett-ENG
-
14:35:26
5
10
13:40
-
Alan Edwards-ENG
3-4
Dennie Olde Kalter-NL
-
14:35:26
6
12
13:40
-
Andy Hamilton-ENG
0-4
Gary Stone-SCO
-
14:35:26
7
14
13:40
-
Martin Barratt-ENG
1-4
John Scott-ENG
-
14:35:26
8
16
13:40
-
Michael Unterbuchner-GER
4-2
Jitse Van Der Wal-NL
-
14:35:26
9
18
13:40
-
Wayne Warren-WAL
4-1
Jens Kniest-GER
-
14:35:26
10
20
13:40
-
Patrick Bulen-BEL
1-4
Mark Layton-WAL
-
14:35:26
11
22
13:40
-
Dolf Reker-NL
1-4
Owen Roelofs-NL
-
14:35:26
12
24
13:40
-
Martijn Kleermaker-NL
4-0
Martin Phillips-WAL
-
14:35:26
13
26
13:40
-
Mario Vandenbogaerde-BEL
4-1
Adam Mould-ENG
-
14:35:26
14
28
13:40
-
Chris Landman-NL
1-4
Craig Venman-ENG
-
14:35:26
15
30
13:40
-
Cody Harris-NZ
4-1
Diogo Portela-BRA
-
14:35:26
16
32
13:40
-
Dave Parletti-ENG
4-1
Tony Martin-ENG
-
14:35:26
Best of 7 legs 501 - Last 64
1
1
13:05
-
Jason Marriott-ENG
4-0
Francois Stephant-FRA
-
13:26:41
2
2
13:05
-
Thibault Tricole-FRA
4-1
Toon Greebe-NL
-
13:26:41
3
3
13:05
-
Mike De Decker-BEL
4-3
Nigel Van Milligen-NL
-
13:26:41
4
4
13:05
-
Nick Fullwell-ENG
4-2
David Calvert-ENG
-
13:26:41
5
5
13:05
-
Nick Kenny-WAL
4-2
Dmytro Kovalov-UKR
-
13:26:41
6
6
13:05
-
Patrick Plötz-GER
4-2
Sjors Kolvers-NL
-
13:26:41
7
7
13:05
-
Ryan Hogarth-SCO
3-4
Erik Van Rijswijk-NL
-
13:26:41
8
8
13:05
-
Leighton Bennett-ENG
4-2
Mark Erhardt-GER
-
13:29:50
9
9
13:05
-
Alan Edwards-ENG
4-1
Silko Visser-NL
-
13:26:41
10
10
13:05
-
Dennie Olde Kalter-NL
4-2
Davy Van Der Zande-NL
-
13:29:50
11
11
13:05
-
Andy Hamilton-ENG
4-1
Pascal Moonens-BEL
-
13:46:11
12
12
13:05
-
Sebastian Steyer-POL
2-4
Gary Stone-SCO
-
13:26:41
13
13
13:05
-
Ross Montgomery-SCO
1-4
Martin Barratt-ENG
-
13:46:11
14
14
13:05
-
John Scott-ENG
4-3
Sam Ridgway-ENG
-
13:46:11
15
15
13:05
-
Michael Unterbuchner-GER
4-3
Stefaan Henderyck-BEL
-
13:29:50
16
16
13:05
-
Jitse Van Der Wal-NL
4-1
Pascal Verhoog-NL
-
13:46:11
17
17
13:05
-
Wayne Warren-WAL
4-2
Patrick Schop-NL
-
13:26:41
18
18
13:05
-
Jens Kniest-GER
4-1
Marius May-GER
-
13:46:11
19
19
13:05
-
Michael Busscher-NL
2-4
Patrick Bulen-BEL
-
13:26:41
20
20
13:05
-
Domingos Claudiano-LUX
0-4
Mark Layton-WAL
-
13:29:50
21
21
13:05
-
Cedric Taymans-BEL
3-4
Dolf Reker-NL
-
13:29:50
22
22
13:05
-
Rupert Frauendienst-GER
3-4
Owen Roelofs-NL
-
13:29:50
23
23
13:05
-
Martijn Kleermaker-NL
4-2
Gijsbert Van Malsen-NL
-
13:26:41
24
24
13:05
-
Martin Phillips-WAL
4-2
Luciano Tardio-NL
-
13:26:41
25
25
13:05
-
Mario Vandenbogaerde-BEL
4-1
Frédéric Cherel-FRA
-
13:29:50
26
26
13:05
-
Adam Mould-ENG
4-1
Tom Burquel-LUX
-
13:29:50
27
27
13:05
-
Chris Landman-NL
4-2
Lukas Wenig-GER
-
13:26:41
28
28
13:05
-
Craig Venman-ENG
4-3
Jarred Cole-ENG
-
13:26:41
29
29
13:05
-
Cody Harris-NZ
4-3
Cédric Coryn-BEL
-
13:26:41
30
30
13:05
-
Aaron Turner-ENG
1-4
Diogo Portela-BRA
-
13:29:50
31
31
13:05
-
Dave Parletti-ENG
4-1
David Triqueneaux-FRA
-
13:26:41
32
32
13:05
-
Tony Martin-ENG
4-0
Thomas Junghans-SWI
-
13:29:50
Best of 7 legs 501 - Last 128
1
1
12:05
-
Roemer Mooijman-NL
0-4
Jason Marriott-ENG
-
12:48:44
2
1
12:30
-
Marco Jaschinski-GER
0-4
Francois Stephant-FRA
-
12:59:29
3
2
12:05
-
Thibault Tricole-FRA
4-0
Jos Andrade-LUX
-
12:48:44
4
2
12:30
-
Toon Greebe-NL
4-1
Rony De Troeye-BEL
-
12:48:44
5
3
12:05
-
Mike De Decker-BEL
4-3
Dave Prins-ENG
-
12:36:20
6
3
12:30
-
Zyon Raman-BEL
0-4
Nigel Van Milligen-NL
-
12:48:44
7
4
12:05
-
Nick Fullwell-ENG
4-0
Tristan Hamelink-NL
-
12:36:20
8
4
12:30
-
David Calvert-ENG
4-1
Pascal Haulotte-BEL
-
12:59:29
9
5
12:05
-
Nick Kenny-WAL
4-1
Ricardo Ham-NL
-
12:36:20
10
5
12:30
-
Dmytro Kovalov-UKR
4-1
Armin Krieg-SWI
-
12:59:29
11
6
12:05
-
Jeffrey Van Egdom-BEL
2-4
Patrick Plötz-GER
-
12:36:20
12
6
12:30
-
Marc Meyer-GER
1-4
Sjors Kolvers-NL
-
13:26:41
13
7
12:05
-
Ryan Hogarth-SCO
4-1
Jaimy Van De Weerd-NL
-
12:48:44
14
7
12:30
-
Erik Van Rijswijk-NL
4-0
Julien Binna-LUX
-
12:59:29
15
8
12:05
-
Leighton Bennett-ENG
4-1
Steven Miles-CRO
-
12:48:44
16
8
12:30
-
Michael De Vries-NL
2-4
Mark Erhardt-GER
-
13:08:43
17
9
12:05
-
Alan Edwards-ENG
4-0
Kim Weyer-LUX
-
12:36:20
18
9
12:30
-
Stefan Stam-NL
1-4
Silko Visser-NL
-
12:48:44
19
10
12:05
-
Dennie Olde Kalter-NL
4-0
Max Köppel-GER
-
12:48:44
20
10
12:30
-
Davy Van Der Zande-NL
4-2
Danny Van Klompenburg-NL
-
13:08:43
21
11
12:05
-
Andy Hamilton-ENG
4-1
Eddy De Koff-NL
-
12:48:44
22
11
12:30
-
Anoop Ramdajal-NL
3-4
Pascal Moonens-BEL
-
13:08:43
23
12
12:05
-
Sebastian Steyer-POL
4-1
Kai Kreuels-GER
-
12:36:20
24
12
12:30
-
Rene Wünsche-GER
1-4
Gary Stone-SCO
-
12:48:44
25
13
12:05
-
Ross Montgomery-SCO
4-0
Reinhard Peiffer-LUX
-
12:48:44
26
13
12:30
-
Jim Mayer-LUX
1-4
Martin Barratt-ENG
-
12:59:29
27
14
12:05
-
John Scott-ENG
4-1
Tom Becker-LUX
-
12:48:44
28
14
12:30
-
Mark Duggan-IRE
0-4
Sam Ridgway-ENG
-
13:08:43
29
15
12:05
-
Michael Unterbuchner-GER
4-0
Marvin Van Velzen-NL
-
12:36:20
30
15
12:30
-
Stefaan Henderyck-BEL
4-3
Bert Jan Mulder-NL
-
12:59:29
31
16
12:05
-
Jitse Van Der Wal-NL
4-3
Pál Székely-HUN
-
12:48:44
32
16
12:30
-
Werner Te Kaat-GER
3-4
Pascal Verhoog-NL
-
13:08:43
33
17
12:05
-
Wayne Warren-WAL
4-2
Luc Peters-NL
-
12:36:20
34
17
12:30
-
Johan Van Velzen-NL
0-4
Patrick Schop-NL
-
12:48:44
35
18
12:05
-
Colin Wood-ENG
3-4
Jens Kniest-GER
-
12:59:29
36
18
12:30
-
Jack Vincent-ENG
1-4
Marius May-GER
-
13:26:41
37
19
12:05
-
David Evans-ENG
1-4
Michael Busscher-NL
-
12:36:20
38
19
12:30
-
Sjors Dirix-NL
1-4
Patrick Bulen-BEL
-
12:59:29
39
20
12:05
-
Jerremy Alcadre-GER
2-4
Domingos Claudiano-LUX
-
12:48:44
40
20
12:30
-
Mark Layton-WAL
4-1
Kevin Van Wauwe-BEL
-
12:59:29
41
21
12:05
-
Scott Waites-ENG
2-4
Cedric Taymans-BEL
-
12:48:44
42
21
12:30
-
Raoul Donini-LUX
0-4
Dolf Reker-NL
-
12:59:29
43
22
12:05
-
Rupert Frauendienst-GER
4-0
Stéphane Quiquandon-FRA
-
12:48:44
44
22
12:30
-
Owen Roelofs-NL
4-1
Philip Van Gasse-BEL
-
12:48:44
45
23
12:05
-
Martijn Kleermaker-NL
4-2
Rene Molendijk-NL
-
12:36:20
46
23
12:30
-
Florian Hempel-GER
3-4
Gijsbert Van Malsen-NL
-
12:59:29
47
24
12:05
-
Martin Phillips-WAL
4-2
Freddy Claessens-BEL
-
12:48:44
48
24
12:30
-
Luciano Tardio-NL
4-0
Co Stompé Jnr-NL
-
12:59:29
49
25
12:05
-
Mario Vandenbogaerde-BEL
4-0
Michael Domburg-BEL
-
12:36:20
50
25
12:30
-
John Van De Weerd-NL
1-4
Frédéric Cherel-FRA
-
12:59:29
51
26
12:05
-
Adam Mould-ENG
4-2
Claude Steinmetz-LUX
-
12:36:20
52
26
12:30
-
Joshua Hermann-GER
1-4
Tom Burquel-LUX
-
12:59:29
53
27
12:05
-
Chris Landman-NL
-
bye
-
11:09:55
54
27
12:30
-
Raymond Van Den Ende-NL
1-4
Lukas Wenig-GER
-
12:59:29
55
28
12:05
-
Craig Venman-ENG
4-1
Paul Pohl-GER
-
12:36:20
56
28
12:30
-
Jarred Cole-ENG
4-2
Simon Tate-ENG
-
12:59:29
57
29
12:05
-
George Docherty-LUX
0-4
Cody Harris-NZ
-
12:36:20
58
29
12:30
-
bye
-
Cédric Coryn-BEL
-
12:36:20
59
30
12:05
-
Aaron Turner-ENG
4-2
Erik Van Manen-NL
-
12:48:44
60
30
12:30
-
Marco Zandbergen-NL
1-4
Diogo Portela-BRA
-
12:59:29
61
31
12:05
-
Dave Parletti-ENG
4-1
Peter-Pascal Portz-GER
-
12:36:20
62
31
12:30
-
David Wilson-ENG
2-4
David Triqueneaux-FRA
-
13:08:43
63
32
12:05
-
Tony Martin-ENG
4-2
Francesco Raschini-ITA
-
12:48:44
64
32
12:30
-
Robbie Knops-BEL
2-4
Thomas Junghans-SWI
-
12:59:29
Best of 7 legs 501 - Last 256
1
1
10:25
-
Richard Veenstra-NL
2-4
Roemer Mooijman-NL
-
11:09:55
2
1
10:50
-
Jason Marriott-ENG
4-0
Béla Balogh-HUN
-
11:09:55
3
1
11:15
-
Marco Jaschinski-GER
4-3
Willy Kolly-SWI
-
12:36:20
4
1
11:40
-
Francois Stephant-FRA
4-3
Alex Flohr-LUX
-
12:36:20
5
2
10:25
-
Thibault Tricole-FRA
4-1
Ben Hazel-ENG
-
11:09:55
6
2
10:50
-
Christoph Maas-GER
v
Jos Andrade-LUX
-
10:37:36
7
2
11:15
-
Toon Greebe-NL
4-3
Jason Lovett-ENG
-
11:39:19
8
2
11:40
-
Sebastian Ruhe-GER
v
Rony De Troeye-BEL
-
10:49:31
9
3
10:25
-
Gino Vos-NL
v
Mike De Decker-BEL
-
10:37:36
10
3
10:50
-
Ronald Motshagen-NL
1-4
Dave Prins-ENG
-
11:09:55
11
3
11:15
-
Sylvano De Bie-NL
3-4
Zyon Raman-BEL
-
11:46:20
12
3
11:40
-
Nigel Van Milligen-NL
4-0
André Lentzen-GER
-
12:36:20
13
4
10:25
-
Nick Fullwell-ENG
4-0
Steve Wollener-LUX
-
11:09:55
14
4
10:50
-
Tristan Hamelink-NL
4-0
Brian Kok-NL
-
11:17:23
15
4
11:15
-
David Calvert-ENG
v
Marcel Ludwig-GER
-
10:37:37
16
4
11:40
-
Pascal Haulotte-BEL
4-3
Mario Voois-NL
-
12:36:20
17
5
10:25
-
Nick Kenny-WAL
4-3
Dennis Van Der Ende-NL
-
11:09:55
18
5
10:50
-
Sven Gut-SWI
0-4
Ricardo Ham-NL
-
11:09:55
19
5
11:15
-
Dmytro Kovalov-UKR
4-1
Tom Van Zanten-LUX
-
11:39:19
20
5
11:40
-
Nicolas Lim-LUX
2-4
Armin Krieg-SWI
-
12:36:20
21
6
10:25
-
Jeffrey Van Egdom-BEL
4-2
Leon Reijnders-NL
-
11:09:55
22
6
10:50
-
Dion Van Everdingen-NL
0-4
Patrick Plötz-GER
-
11:09:55
23
6
11:15
-
Marc Meyer-GER
4-1
Taro Momma-JAP
-
11:39:19
24
6
11:40
-
Nigel Rouse-LUX
v
Sjors Kolvers-NL
-
10:37:37
25
7
10:25
-
Ryan Hogarth-SCO
v
Florian Krein-GER
-
10:37:37
26
7
10:50
-
Erwin Gomis-BEL
v
Jaimy Van De Weerd-NL
-
10:37:37
27
7
11:15
-
Svilen Stefanov-BEL
v
Erik Van Rijswijk-NL
-
10:37:37
28
7
11:40
-
Justin Van Tergouw-NL
v
Julien Binna-LUX
-
10:49:31
29
8
10:25
-
Leighton Bennett-ENG
4-1
Georges Lemmer-LUX
-
11:09:55
30
8
10:50
-
Steven Miles-CRO
4-3
Noer Koeliepower-SUR
-
11:22:59
31
8
11:15
-
Daniel Merkel-GER
2-4
Michael De Vries-NL
-
11:46:20
32
8
11:40
-
Tim Legionnair-NL
1-4
Mark Erhardt-GER
-
12:36:20
33
9
10:25
-
Willem Mandigers-NL
3-4
Alan Edwards-ENG
-
11:09:55
34
9
10:50
-
Mitchel Gebben-NL
2-4
Kim Weyer-LUX
-
11:17:23
35
9
11:15
-
Stefan Stam-NL
4-0
Tom Doek-NL
-
11:39:19
36
9
11:40
-
Andreas Gradert-GER
3-4
Silko Visser-NL
-
12:36:20
37
10
10:25
-
Darryl Fitton-ENG
0-4
Dennie Olde Kalter-NL
-
11:09:55
38
10
10:50
-
Max Köppel-GER
4-0
Marcel Van De Velde-NL
-
11:39:19
39
10
11:15
-
Niko Springer-GER
2-4
Davy Van Der Zande-NL
-
12:36:20
40
10
11:40
-
Johan Beylemans-BEL
v
Danny Van Klompenburg-NL
-
11:09:55
41
11
10:25
-
Andy Hamilton-ENG
4-0
Peter Docherty-LUX
-
11:09:55
42
11
10:50
-
Chris Bradley-ENG
0-4
Eddy De Koff-NL
-
11:09:55
43
11
11:15
-
Anoop Ramdajal-NL
4-2
Steven Allen-ENG
-
11:39:19
44
11
11:40
-
Pascal Moonens-BEL
4-0
David Paquet-BEL
-
12:36:20
45
12
10:25
-
Sebastian Steyer-POL
4-2
Florian Ruchot-FRA
-
11:09:55
46
12
10:50
-
Patrick Huss-LUX
1-4
Kai Kreuels-GER
-
11:22:59
47
12
11:15
-
Christian Weierich-GER
0-4
Rene Wünsche-GER
-
11:39:19
48
12
11:40
-
Gary Stone-SCO
4-1
Jurrit Van Essen-NL
-
12:36:20
49
13
10:25
-
Ross Montgomery-SCO
4-0
Patrick Peters-NL
-
10:37:37
50
13
10:50
-
Dwight Bogaert-BEL
0-4
Reinhard Peiffer-LUX
-
11:17:23
51
13
11:15
-
Graham Sutherland-ENG
v
Jim Mayer-LUX
-
10:37:37
52
13
11:40
-
Martin Barratt-ENG
4-1
Krzysztof Engel-POL
-
12:36:20
53
14
10:25
-
John Scott-ENG
4-1
Pascal Peters-GER
-
11:09:55
54
14
10:50
-
Tom Becker-LUX
4-0
Marwin Van Meel-NL
-
11:39:19
55
14
11:15
-
Mark Duggan-IRE
4-3
Maximilian Terkatz-GER
-
12:36:20
56
14
11:40
-
Daniel Di Sante-GER
3-4
Sam Ridgway-ENG
-
12:36:20
57
15
10:25
-
Michael Unterbuchner-GER
4-1
Sven Verdonck-BEL
-
11:09:55
58
15
10:50
-
Antoine Maingeot-BEL
0-4
Marvin Van Velzen-NL
-
11:09:55
59
15
11:15
-
Nico Wagner-GER
1-4
Stefaan Henderyck-BEL
-
12:36:20
60
15
11:40
-
Gilles Evers-LUX
0-4
Bert Jan Mulder-NL
-
12:36:20
61
16
10:25
-
Jitse Van Der Wal-NL
4-2
Michael Sittel-GER
-
11:09:55
62
16
10:50
-
Sebastian Theisinger-GER
0-4
Pál Székely-HUN
-
11:22:59
63
16
11:15
-
Mischa Holländer-GER
2-4
Werner Te Kaat-GER
-
12:36:20
64
16
11:40
-
Raymond Binder-GER
v
Pascal Verhoog-NL
-
10:49:31
65
17
10:25
-
Wayne Warren-WAL
4-1
Maurice Boeve-NL
-
10:49:31
66
17
10:50
-
Luc Peters-NL
4-1
Adam Edgar-ENG
-
11:09:55
67
17
11:15
-
Hans Achten-NL
3-4
Johan Van Velzen-NL
-
11:46:20
68
17
11:40
-
Patrick Schop-NL
4-2
Johan Singerling-NL
-
12:36:20
69
18
10:25
-
Paul Brown-NIR
v
Colin Wood-ENG
-
10:37:37
70
18
10:50
-
Simon Fath-GER
0-4
Jens Kniest-GER
-
11:17:23
71
18
11:15
-
Jack Vincent-ENG
4-0
Côme Serayet-FRA
-
11:39:19
72
18
11:40
-
Matthias Mayer-GER
3-4
Marius May-GER
-
12:36:20
73
19
10:25
-
David Evans-ENG
4-0
John Nagelhout-NL
-
11:09:55
74
19
10:50
-
Volker Pfeiffer-GER
1-4
Michael Busscher-NL
-
11:17:23
75
19
11:15
-
Holger Ley-GER
v
Sjors Dirix-NL
-
10:37:37
76
19
11:40
-
Martin Kersbeeck-BEL
3-4
Patrick Bulen-BEL
-
12:36:20
77
20
10:25
-
Simon Stainton-ENG
v
Jerremy Alcadre-GER
-
10:37:37
78
20
10:50
-
Eric Michely-LUX
0-4
Domingos Claudiano-LUX
-
11:17:23
79
20
11:15
-
Lukas Nowak-POL
0-4
Mark Layton-WAL
-
12:36:20
80
20
11:40
-
Eric Weishaar-LUX
2-4
Kevin Van Wauwe-BEL
-
12:36:20
81
21
10:25
-
Scott Waites-ENG
4-3
Roland Weis-LUX
-
11:09:55
82
21
10:50
-
Cedric Taymans-BEL
4-2
Danny Neef-NL
-
11:39:19
83
21
11:15
-
Marcel Hemel-NL
v
Raoul Donini-LUX
-
10:37:37
84
21
11:40
-
Dolf Reker-NL
4-1
Theo Kamans-NL
-
12:36:20
85
22
10:25
-
Francis Carragher-IRE
3-4
Rupert Frauendienst-GER
-
11:09:55
86
22
10:50
-
Frédéric Decruyenaere-LUX
1-4
Stéphane Quiquandon-FRA
-
11:39:19
87
22
11:15
-
Nico Van Coillie-BEL
1-4
Owen Roelofs-NL
-
12:36:20
88
22
11:40
-
Philip Van Gasse-BEL
4-0
Ralf Gorissen-NL
-
12:36:20
89
23
10:25
-
Martijn Kleermaker-NL
4-0
Jean-Pierre Delcourt-BEL
-
10:49:31
90
23
10:50
-
Rene Molendijk-NL
4-0
Kevin Rodrigues-LUX
-
11:09:55
91
23
11:15
-
Frank Van Ruiten-GER
1-4
Florian Hempel-GER
-
11:46:20
92
23
11:40
-
Gijsbert Van Malsen-NL
4-0
Djowy Verhagen-NL
-
12:36:20
93
24
10:25
-
Martin Phillips-WAL
4-0
Sebastian Bischof-GER
-
10:49:31
94
24
10:50
-
Freddy Claessens-BEL
v
Alain Denies-BEL
-
10:37:37
95
24
11:15
-
Arco Koedam-NL
2-4
Luciano Tardio-NL
-
11:39:19
96
24
11:40
-
Co Stompé Jnr-NL
4-3
Callum Loose-ENG
-
12:36:20
97
25
10:25
-
Mario Vandenbogaerde-BEL
4-1
Luc De Baere-BEL
-
11:09:55
98
25
10:50
-
Steve Simonis-BEL
3-4
Michael Domburg-BEL
-
11:22:59
99
25
11:15
-
John Van De Weerd-NL
4-0
Charel May-LUX
-
11:46:20
100
25
11:40
-
Sven Kluth-GER
0-4
Frédéric Cherel-FRA
-
12:36:20
101
26
10:25
-
Adam Mould-ENG
v
Heiko Dietz-GER
-
10:37:37
102
26
10:50
-
Claude Steinmetz-LUX
4-1
Patrick Van Santen-NL
-
11:17:23
103
26
11:15
-
Pascal Fohr-GER
1-4
Joshua Hermann-GER
-
11:46:20
104
26
11:40
-
Patrick Ziemer-NL
2-4
Tom Burquel-LUX
-
12:36:20
105
27
10:25
-
Chris Landman-NL
4-0
Florian Müller-GER
-
11:09:55
106
27
10:50
-
Rudi Maintz-GER
v
Ted Hankey-ENG
-
10:37:37
107
27
11:15
-
Peter Van Den Broek-NL
2-4
Raymond Van Den Ende-NL
-
11:46:20
108
27
11:40
-
Richard De Bie-NL
1-4
Lukas Wenig-GER
-
12:36:20
109
28
10:25
-
Craig Venman-ENG
4-0
Kilian Saffran-LUX
-
10:49:31
110
28
10:50
-
Mike Anke-GER
1-4
Paul Pohl-GER
-
11:22:59
111
28
11:15
-
Jarred Cole-ENG
4-0
Balazs Pejo-HUN
-
11:39:19
112
28
11:40
-
Simon Tate-ENG
4-0
Pascal Devroey-BEL
-
12:36:20
113
29
10:25
-
Wouter Vaes-NL
v
George Docherty-LUX
-
10:37:37
114
29
10:50
-
Jérôme Weishaar-LUX
1-4
Cody Harris-NZ
-
11:17:23
115
29
11:15
-
Diego Martoredjo-NL
v
Steven Wattiez-BEL
-
10:37:37
116
29
11:40
-
Frank Klein-LUX
1-4
Cédric Coryn-BEL
-
12:36:20
117
30
10:25
-
Aaron Turner-ENG
4-1
Machiel Stoffers-NL
-
11:09:55
118
30
10:50
-
Erik Van Manen-NL
4-3
Andy Coppens-BEL
-
11:17:23
119
30
11:15
-
Marco Zandbergen-NL
4-1
Pascal Barbezat-SWI
-
11:46:20
120
30
11:40
-
Andrew Beeton-ENG
1-4
Diogo Portela-BRA
-
12:36:20
121
31
10:25
-
Dave Parletti-ENG
v
James Huthwaite-ENG
-
10:37:37
122
31
10:50
-
Peter-Pascal Portz-GER
4-2
Mathias Sparkuhle-GER
-
11:17:23
123
31
11:15
-
Bruno Pereira-LUX
0-4
David Wilson-ENG
-
11:46:20
124
31
11:40
-
David Triqueneaux-FRA
4-0
Remco Van Zoelen-NL
-
12:36:20
125
32
10:25
-
Tony Martin-ENG
4-3
Christian Almeida-LUX
-
11:09:55
126
32
10:50
-
Francesco Raschini-ITA
4-2
Mario Vermeylen-BEL
-
11:39:19
127
32
11:15
-
Nico Kern-GER
1-4
Robbie Knops-BEL
-
11:46:20
128
32
11:40
-
Kenny Neyens-BEL
0-4
Thomas Junghans-SWI
-
12:36:20
Best of 7 legs 501 - Last 512
1
-
Richard Veenstra-NL
-
bye
-
10:38:17
2
-
Roemer Mooijman-NL
-
bye
-
10:38:17
3
-
Jason Marriott-ENG
-
bye
-
10:38:17
4
-
Béla Balogh-HUN
-
bye
-
10:38:17
5
-
Marco Jaschinski-GER
-
bye
-
10:38:17
6
-
Willy Kolly-SWI
-
bye
-
10:38:17
7
-
Francois Stephant-FRA
-
bye
-
10:38:17
8
1
10:00
-
Alex Flohr-LUX
v
Klaus Flesch-GER
-
10:37:35
9
-
Thibault Tricole-FRA
-
bye
-
10:38:17
10
-
Ben Hazel-ENG
-
bye
-
10:38:17
11
-
Christoph Maas-GER
-
bye
-
10:38:17
12
-
Jos Andrade-LUX
-
bye
-
10:38:17
13
-
Toon Greebe-NL
-
bye
-
10:38:17
14
-
Jason Lovett-ENG
-
bye
-
10:38:17
15
-
Sebastian Ruhe-GER
-
bye
-
10:38:17
16
2
10:00
-
Rony De Troeye-BEL
v
Darren Mccloskey-ENG
-
10:37:35
17
-
Gino Vos-NL
-
bye
-
10:38:17
18
-
Mike De Decker-BEL
-
bye
-
10:38:17
19
-
Ronald Motshagen-NL
-
bye
-
10:38:17
20
-
Dave Prins-ENG
-
bye
-
10:38:17
21
-
Sylvano De Bie-NL
-
bye
-
10:38:17
22
-
Zyon Raman-BEL
-
bye
-
10:38:17
23
-
Nigel Van Milligen-NL
-
bye
-
10:38:17
24
3
10:00
-
André Lentzen-GER
4-1
Rudy Merckelbagh-NL
-
10:49:31
25
-
Nick Fullwell-ENG
-
bye
-
10:38:17
26
-
Steve Wollener-LUX
-
bye
-
10:38:17
27
-
Tristan Hamelink-NL
-
bye
-
10:38:17
28
-
Brian Kok-NL
-
bye
-
10:38:17
29
-
David Calvert-ENG
-
bye
-
10:38:17
30
-
Marcel Ludwig-GER
-
bye
-
10:38:17
31
-
Pascal Haulotte-BEL
-
bye
-
10:38:17
32
4
10:00
-
Bob Morris-GER
0-4
Mario Voois-NL
-
10:49:31
33
-
Nick Kenny-WAL
-
bye
-
10:38:17
34
-
Dennis Van Der Ende-NL
-
bye
-
10:38:17
35
-
Sven Gut-SWI
-
bye
-
10:38:17
36
-
Ricardo Ham-NL
-
bye
-
10:38:17
37
-
Dmytro Kovalov-UKR
-
bye
-
10:38:17
38
-
Tom Van Zanten-LUX
-
bye
-
10:38:17
39
-
Nicolas Lim-LUX
-
bye
-
10:38:17
40
5
10:00
-
Armin Krieg-SWI
4-0
Eddy Van Den Bossche-BEL
-
10:49:31
41
-
Jeffrey Van Egdom-BEL
-
bye
-
10:38:17
42
-
Leon Reijnders-NL
-
bye
-
10:38:17
43
-
Dion Van Everdingen-NL
-
bye
-
10:38:17
44
-
Patrick Plötz-GER
-
bye
-
10:38:17
45
-
Marc Meyer-GER
-
bye
-
10:38:17
46
-
Taro Momma-JAP
-
bye
-
10:38:17
47
-
Nigel Rouse-LUX
-
bye
-
10:38:17
48
6
10:00
-
Frank Wolters-NL
1-4
Sjors Kolvers-NL
-
10:37:35
49
-
Ryan Hogarth-SCO
-
bye
-
10:38:17
50
-
Florian Krein-GER
-
bye
-
10:38:17
51
-
Erwin Gomis-BEL
-
bye
-
10:38:17
52
-
Jaimy Van De Weerd-NL
-
bye
-
10:38:17
53
-
Svilen Stefanov-BEL
-
bye
-
10:38:17
54
-
Erik Van Rijswijk-NL
-
bye
-
10:38:17
55
-
Justin Van Tergouw-NL
-
bye
-
10:38:17
56
7
10:00
-
Philippe Deflandre-BEL
v
Julien Binna-LUX
-
10:37:35
57
-
Leighton Bennett-ENG
-
bye
-
10:38:17
58
-
Georges Lemmer-LUX
-
bye
-
10:38:17
59
-
Steven Miles-CRO
-
bye
-
10:38:17
60
-
Noer Koeliepower-SUR
-
bye
-
10:38:17
61
-
Daniel Merkel-GER
-
bye
-
10:38:17
62
-
Michael De Vries-NL
-
bye
-
10:38:17
63
-
Tim Legionnair-NL
-
bye
-
10:38:17
64
8
10:00
-
Santino Broer-NL
0-4
Mark Erhardt-GER
-
10:49:31
65
-
Willem Mandigers-NL
-
bye
-
10:38:17
66
-
Alan Edwards-ENG
-
bye
-
10:38:17
67
-
Mitchel Gebben-NL
-
bye
-
10:38:17
68
-
Kim Weyer-LUX
-
bye
-
10:38:17
69
-
Stefan Stam-NL
-
bye
-
10:38:17
70
-
Tom Doek-NL
-
bye
-
10:38:17
71
-
Andreas Gradert-GER
-
bye
-
10:38:17
72
9
10:00
-
Steven Noster-GER
1-4
Silko Visser-NL
-
10:49:31
73
-
Darryl Fitton-ENG
-
bye
-
10:38:17
74
-
Dennie Olde Kalter-NL
-
bye
-
10:38:17
75
-
Max Köppel-GER
-
bye
-
10:38:17
76
-
Marcel Van De Velde-NL
-
bye
-
10:38:17
77
-
Niko Springer-GER
-
bye
-
10:38:17
78
-
Davy Van Der Zande-NL
-
bye
-
10:38:17
79
-
Johan Beylemans-BEL
-
bye
-
10:38:17
80
10
10:00
-
Danny Van Klompenburg-NL
4-0
Marc Spilman-LUX
-
11:09:55
81
-
Andy Hamilton-ENG
-
bye
-
10:38:17
82
-
Peter Docherty-LUX
-
bye
-
10:38:17
83
-
Chris Bradley-ENG
-
bye
-
10:38:17
84
-
Eddy De Koff-NL
-
bye
-
10:38:17
85
-
Anoop Ramdajal-NL
-
bye
-
10:38:17
86
-
Steven Allen-ENG
-
bye
-
10:38:17
87
-
Pascal Moonens-BEL
-
bye
-
10:38:17
88
11
10:00
-
Marc Wauters-BEL
2-4
David Paquet-BEL
-
10:49:31
89
-
Sebastian Steyer-POL
-
bye
-
10:38:17
90
-
Florian Ruchot-FRA
-
bye
-
10:38:17
91
-
Patrick Huss-LUX
-
bye
-
10:38:17
92
-
Kai Kreuels-GER
-
bye
-
10:38:17
93
-
Christian Weierich-GER
-
bye
-
10:38:17
94
-
Rene Wünsche-GER
-
bye
-
10:38:17
95
-
Gary Stone-SCO
-
bye
-
10:38:17
96
12
10:00
-
Justin Van Happeren-NL
0-4
Jurrit Van Essen-NL
-
10:49:31
97
-
Ross Montgomery-SCO
-
bye
-
10:38:17
98
-
Patrick Peters-NL
-
bye
-
10:38:17
99
-
Dwight Bogaert-BEL
-
bye
-
10:38:17
100
-
Reinhard Peiffer-LUX
-
bye
-
10:38:17
101
-
Graham Sutherland-ENG
-
bye
-
10:38:17
102
-
Jim Mayer-LUX
-
bye
-
10:38:17
103
-
Martin Barratt-ENG
-
bye
-
10:38:17
104
13
10:00
-
Krzysztof Engel-POL
4-0
Ádám Bus-HUN
-
10:49:31
105
-
John Scott-ENG
-
bye
-
10:38:17
106
-
Pascal Peters-GER
-
bye
-
10:38:17
107
-
Tom Becker-LUX
-
bye
-
10:38:17
108
-
Marwin Van Meel-NL
-
bye
-
10:38:17
109
-
Mark Duggan-IRE
-
bye
-
10:38:17
110
-
Maximilian Terkatz-GER
-
bye
-
10:38:17
111
-
Daniel Di Sante-GER
-
bye
-
10:38:17
112
14
10:00
-
Stefan Reich-GER
3-4
Sam Ridgway-ENG
-
11:09:55
113
-
Michael Unterbuchner-GER
-
bye
-
10:38:17
114
-
Sven Verdonck-BEL
-
bye
-
10:38:17
115
-
Antoine Maingeot-BEL
-
bye
-
10:38:17
116
-
Marvin Van Velzen-NL
-
bye
-
10:38:17
117
-
Nico Wagner-GER
-
bye
-
10:38:17
118
-
Stefaan Henderyck-BEL
-
bye
-
10:38:17
119
-
Gilles Evers-LUX
-
bye
-
10:38:17
120
15
10:00
-
Nicky Colombain-NL
0-4
Bert Jan Mulder-NL
-
10:49:31
121
-
Jitse Van Der Wal-NL
-
bye
-
10:38:17
122
-
Michael Sittel-GER
-
bye
-
10:38:17
123
-
Sebastian Theisinger-GER
-
bye
-
10:38:17
124
-
Pál Székely-HUN
-
bye
-
10:38:17
125
-
Mischa Holländer-GER
-
bye
-
10:38:17
126
-
Werner Te Kaat-GER
-
bye
-
10:38:17
127
-
Raymond Binder-GER
-
bye
-
10:38:17
128
16
10:00
-
Pascal Verhoog-NL
4-1
Davy Vandendriessche-BEL
-
10:49:31
129
-
Wayne Warren-WAL
-
bye
-
10:38:17
130
-
Maurice Boeve-NL
-
bye
-
10:38:17
131
-
Luc Peters-NL
-
bye
-
10:38:17
132
-
Adam Edgar-ENG
-
bye
-
10:38:17
133
-
Hans Achten-NL
-
bye
-
10:38:17
134
-
Johan Van Velzen-NL
-
bye
-
10:38:17
135
-
Patrick Schop-NL
-
bye
-
10:38:17
136
17
10:00
-
Johan Singerling-NL
4-0
Marco Halmans-NL
-
10:49:31
137
-
Paul Brown-NIR
-
bye
-
10:38:17
138
-
Colin Wood-ENG
-
bye
-
10:38:17
139
-
Simon Fath-GER
-
bye
-
10:38:17
140
-
Jens Kniest-GER
-
bye
-
10:38:17
141
-
Jack Vincent-ENG
-
bye
-
10:38:17
142
-
Côme Serayet-FRA
-
bye
-
10:38:17
143
-
Matthias Mayer-GER
-
bye
-
10:38:17
144
18
10:00
-
Marius May-GER
v
Ludo Vrijens-NL
-
10:37:36
145
-
David Evans-ENG
-
bye
-
10:38:17
146
-
John Nagelhout-NL
-
bye
-
10:38:17
147
-
Volker Pfeiffer-GER
-
bye
-
10:38:17
148
-
Michael Busscher-NL
-
bye
-
10:38:17
149
-
Holger Ley-GER
-
bye
-
10:38:17
150
-
Sjors Dirix-NL
-
bye
-
10:38:17
151
19
10:00
-
Martin Kersbeeck-BEL
4-2
Salem Mischler-SWI
-
11:09:55
152
33
10:00
-
Dirk Sukale-Chapellier-GER
v
Patrick Bulen-BEL
-
10:37:36
153
-
Simon Stainton-ENG
-
bye
-
10:38:17
154
-
Jerremy Alcadre-GER
-
bye
-
10:38:17
155
-
Eric Michely-LUX
-
bye
-
10:38:17
156
-
Domingos Claudiano-LUX
-
bye
-
10:38:17
157
-
Lukas Nowak-POL
-
bye
-
10:38:17
158
-
Mark Layton-WAL
-
bye
-
10:38:17
159
20
10:00
-
Richard Broer-NL
v
Eric Weishaar-LUX
-
10:37:36
160
34
10:00
-
Mark Kingdon-WAL
v
Kevin Van Wauwe-BEL
-
10:37:36
161
-
Scott Waites-ENG
-
bye
-
10:38:17
162
-
Roland Weis-LUX
-
bye
-
10:38:17
163
-
Cedric Taymans-BEL
-
bye
-
10:38:17
164
-
Danny Neef-NL
-
bye
-
10:38:17
165
-
Marcel Hemel-NL
-
bye
-
10:38:17
166
-
Raoul Donini-LUX
-
bye
-
10:38:17
167
21
10:00
-
Angelino Kranenburg-NL
0-4
Dolf Reker-NL
-
10:49:31
168
35
10:00
-
Sahid Amar Essghir-BEL
2-4
Theo Kamans-NL
-
10:49:31
169
-
Francis Carragher-IRE
-
bye
-
10:38:17
170
-
Rupert Frauendienst-GER
-
bye
-
10:38:17
171
-
Frédéric Decruyenaere-LUX
-
bye
-
10:38:17
172
-
Stéphane Quiquandon-FRA
-
bye
-
10:38:17
173
-
Nico Van Coillie-BEL
-
bye
-
10:38:17
174
-
Owen Roelofs-NL
-
bye
-
10:38:17
175
22
10:00
-
Philip Van Gasse-BEL
v
Markus Floh-GER
-
10:37:36
176
36
10:00
-
Jan Menger-GER
3-4
Ralf Gorissen-NL
-
10:49:31
177
-
Martijn Kleermaker-NL
-
bye
-
10:38:17
178
-
Jean-Pierre Delcourt-BEL
-
bye
-
10:38:17
179
-
Rene Molendijk-NL
-
bye
-
10:38:17
180
-
Kevin Rodrigues-LUX
-
bye
-
10:38:17
181
-
Frank Van Ruiten-GER
-
bye
-
10:38:17
182
-
Florian Hempel-GER
-
bye
-
10:38:17
183
23
10:00
-
Gijsbert Van Malsen-NL
4-3
Dylan Massar-BEL
-
10:49:31
184
37
10:00
-
Djowy Verhagen-NL
v
Mick Jones-LUX
-
10:37:36
185
-
Martin Phillips-WAL
-
bye
-
10:38:17
186
-
Sebastian Bischof-GER
-
bye
-
10:38:17
187
-
Freddy Claessens-BEL
-
bye
-
10:38:17
188
-
Alain Denies-BEL
-
bye
-
10:38:17
189
-
Arco Koedam-NL
-
bye
-
10:38:17
190
-
Luciano Tardio-NL
-
bye
-
10:38:17
191
24
10:00
-
Co Stompé Jnr-NL
4-2
Stefan Schroder-NL
-
10:49:31
192
38
10:00
-
Callum Loose-ENG
4-0
Luc Lanckman-BEL
-
10:49:31
193
-
Mario Vandenbogaerde-BEL
-
bye
-
10:38:17
194
-
Luc De Baere-BEL
-
bye
-
10:38:17
195
-
Steve Simonis-BEL
-
bye
-
10:38:17
196
-
Michael Domburg-BEL
-
bye
-
10:38:17
197
-
John Van De Weerd-NL
-
bye
-
10:38:17
198
-
Charel May-LUX
-
bye
-
10:38:17
199
25
10:00
-
Sven Kluth-GER
v
Christian Stelmes-LUX
-
10:37:36
200
39
10:00
-
Frédéric Cherel-FRA
4-0
Tim Preis-GER
-
10:49:31
201
-
Adam Mould-ENG
-
bye
-
10:38:17
202
-
Heiko Dietz-GER
-
bye
-
10:38:17
203
-
Claude Steinmetz-LUX
-
bye
-
10:38:17
204
-
Patrick Van Santen-NL
-
bye
-
10:38:17
205
-
Pascal Fohr-GER
-
bye
-
10:38:17
206
-
Joshua Hermann-GER
-
bye
-
10:38:17
207
26
10:00
-
Patrick Ziemer-NL
4-0
Uwe Koll-GER
-
10:49:31
208
40
10:00
-
Denis Heinen-GER
v
Tom Burquel-LUX
-
10:37:36
209
-
Chris Landman-NL
-
bye
-
10:38:17
210
-
Florian Müller-GER
-
bye
-
10:38:17
211
-
Rudi Maintz-GER
-
bye
-
10:38:17
212
-
Ted Hankey-ENG
-
bye
-
10:38:17
213
-
Peter Van Den Broek-NL
-
bye
-
10:38:17
214
-
Raymond Van Den Ende-NL
-
bye
-
10:38:17
215
27
10:00
-
Benjamin Freudenreich-GER
1-4
Richard De Bie-NL
-
10:49:31
216
41
10:00
-
Brian Raman-BEL
2-4
Lukas Wenig-GER
-
10:49:31
217
-
Craig Venman-ENG
-
bye
-
10:38:17
218
-
Kilian Saffran-LUX
-
bye
-
10:38:17
219
-
Mike Anke-GER
-
bye
-
10:38:17
220
-
Paul Pohl-GER
-
bye
-
10:38:17
221
-
Jarred Cole-ENG
-
bye
-
10:38:17
222
-
Balazs Pejo-HUN
-
bye
-
10:38:17
223
28
10:00
-
Simon Tate-ENG
v
Ingo Stodtmeister-GER
-
10:37:36
224
42
10:00
-
Pascal Devroey-BEL
4-1
Maarten Bijl-NL
-
10:49:31
225
-
Wouter Vaes-NL
-
bye
-
10:38:17
226
-
George Docherty-LUX
-
bye
-
10:38:17
227
-
Jérôme Weishaar-LUX
-
bye
-
10:38:17
228
-
Cody Harris-NZ
-
bye
-
10:38:17
229
-
Diego Martoredjo-NL
-
bye
-
10:38:17
230
-
Steven Wattiez-BEL
-
bye
-
10:38:17
231
29
10:00
-
Jan-Paul Ellrich-GER
0-4
Frank Klein-LUX
-
11:09:55
232
43
10:00
-
Jari Van Tongeren-NL
1-4
Cédric Coryn-BEL
-
10:49:31
233
-
Aaron Turner-ENG
-
bye
-
10:38:17
234
-
Machiel Stoffers-NL
-
bye
-
10:38:17
235
-
Erik Van Manen-NL
-
bye
-
10:38:17
236
-
Andy Coppens-BEL
-
bye
-
10:38:17
237
-
Marco Zandbergen-NL
-
bye
-
10:38:17
238
-
Pascal Barbezat-SWI
-
bye
-
10:38:17
239
30
10:00
-
Andy Bertemes-LUX
v
Andrew Beeton-ENG
-
10:37:36
240
44
10:00
-
Andy Kill-LUX
0-4
Diogo Portela-BRA
-
10:49:31
241
-
Dave Parletti-ENG
-
bye
-
10:38:17
242
-
James Huthwaite-ENG
-
bye
-
10:38:17
243
-
Peter-Pascal Portz-GER
-
bye
-
10:38:17
244
-
Mathias Sparkuhle-GER
-
bye
-
10:38:17
245
-
Bruno Pereira-LUX
-
bye
-
10:38:17
246
-
David Wilson-ENG
-
bye
-
10:38:17
247
31
10:00
-
Marcel Jaehrling-GER
2-4
David Triqueneaux-FRA
-
10:49:31
248
45
10:00
-
Remco Van Zoelen-NL
4-0
Christian Steffes-LUX
-
10:49:31
249
-
Tony Martin-ENG
-
bye
-
10:38:17
250
-
Christian Almeida-LUX
-
bye
-
10:38:17
251
-
Francesco Raschini-ITA
-
bye
-
10:38:17
252
-
Mario Vermeylen-BEL
-
bye
-
10:38:17
253
-
Nico Kern-GER
-
bye
-
10:38:17
254
-
Robbie Knops-BEL
-
bye
-
10:38:17
255
32
10:00
-
Alfred Van Der Velden-NL
0-4
Kenny Neyens-BEL
-
10:49:31
256
46
10:00
-
Thomas Junghans-SWI
4-0
Ronny Ebert-GER
-
10:49:31

Last update: 27/07/2019 17:37:54 - Updated by Arjan de Waal
www.dartsforwindows.com
Screen updated: Thursday, November 21, 2019 03:59:31 +01:00 Europe/Paris
© 2005-2019 Roger Boyesen