Draw
darts for windows toplogo
BDO Youth Festival British Teenage open
No
Board
Time
Ave
Player
Result
Opponent
Ave
Updated
Best of 7 legs 501 - Final
1
-
Jack Male
v
Nathan Potter
-
13:28:02
Best of 7 legs 501 - Semi-finals
1
-
Connor Pickett
2-4
Jack Male
-
13:28:02
2
-
Nathan Potter
4-0
Lennon Cradock
-
13:28:02
Best of 5 legs 501 - Quarter-finals
1
-
Jakob Kelly
1-3
Connor Pickett
-
12:27:47
2
-
Jack Male
3-0
Joseph Reid
-
12:59:50
3
-
Leighton Bennett
1-3
Nathan Potter
-
12:43:08
4
-
James Beeton
1-3
Lennon Cradock
-
12:59:50
Best of 5 legs 501 - Last 16
1
-
Connor Arberry
2-3
Jakob Kelly
-
12:09:31
2
-
Connor Pickett
3-1
Brad Phillips
-
12:09:31
3
-
Jack Male
3-1
George David Lynch
-
12:21:27
4
-
Joseph Reid
3-2
Finn Kalsbeek
-
12:34:59
5
-
Owen Maiden
1-3
Leighton Bennett
-
12:43:08
6
-
Harry Butcher
0-3
Nathan Potter
-
12:21:27
7
-
Jack Vincent
1-3
James Beeton
-
12:43:08
8
-
Lennon Cradock
3-1
Hayden Acott
-
12:43:08
Best of 5 legs 501 - Last 32
1
-
Jorth Bollen
0-3
Connor Arberry
-
11:34:06
2
-
Jakob Kelly
3-1
George Ripley
-
11:57:39
3
-
Connor Pickett
3-0
Joshua Henry
-
11:53:43
4
-
Brad Phillips
3-0
Oliver Male
-
11:53:43
5
-
Daniel Webb
0-3
Jack Male
-
11:57:39
6
-
George David Lynch
3-0
Luke Simmons
-
11:57:39
7
-
Sammy Goris
0-3
Joseph Reid
-
12:05:30
8
-
Finn Kalsbeek
3-0
Eloise Milburn
-
12:04:40
9
-
Owen Maiden
3-1
Bram Den Ouden
-
12:01:35
10
-
Leighton Bennett
3-1
Tavis Dudeney
-
12:01:35
11
-
Layla Brussel
1-3
Harry Butcher
-
12:21:27
12
-
Nathan Potter
3-0
Dylan Everson
-
12:01:35
13
-
Maringo Junior Baes
0-3
Jack Vincent
-
12:09:31
14
-
Mitchell Mccarthy
0-3
James Beeton
-
12:43:08
15
-
Lennon Cradock
3-2
Travis Baur
-
12:43:08
16
-
Cole Davey
1-3
Hayden Acott
-
12:21:27
Best of 5 legs 501 - Last 64
1
-
Jorth Bollen
-
bye
-
11:11:12
2
-
Freddie Francis
2-3
Connor Arberry
-
11:11:12
3
-
Jakob Kelly
3-2
Jj Wright
-
11:11:12
4
-
John Wightman
1-3
George Ripley
-
11:11:12
5
-
Connor Pickett
-
bye
-
11:11:12
6
-
Joshua Henry
3-0
Gregory Covens
-
11:11:12
7
-
Lewis Gurney
2-3
Brad Phillips
-
11:15:02
8
-
Oliver Male
-
bye
-
11:11:12
9
-
Daniel Webb
-
bye
-
11:11:12
10
-
Jack Male
3-1
Lewis Bennett
-
11:53:43
11
-
George David Lynch
3-1
Cheyenne Vleugels
-
11:22:59
12
-
Luke Simmons
3-0
Jake Fewell
-
11:22:59
13
-
Harvey Stringer
1-3
Sammy Goris
-
12:04:40
14
-
Lukas Graf
1-3
Joseph Reid
-
11:31:28
15
-
Finn Kalsbeek
3-0
Ashleigh Turner
-
11:31:28
16
-
Eloise Milburn
-
bye
-
11:11:12
17
-
Owen Maiden
-
bye
-
11:11:12
18
-
Bram Den Ouden
3-1
Yori Scheldeman
-
11:15:02
19
-
Xanti Van Den Bergh
0-3
Leighton Bennett
-
11:11:12
20
-
Tavis Dudeney
3-0
Lewis Chapman
-
11:11:12
21
-
Layla Brussel
3-2
Llew Bevan
-
11:11:12
22
-
Harry Butcher
3-1
Thomas Banks
-
11:15:02
23
-
Adam Howard
0-3
Nathan Potter
-
11:15:02
24
-
Dylan Everson
-
bye
-
11:11:12
25
-
Maringo Junior Baes
-
bye
-
11:11:12
26
-
Reece Pauling
1-3
Jack Vincent
-
11:34:06
27
-
Mitchell Mccarthy
3-0
Kyenta Ysewijn
-
11:34:06
28
-
James Beeton
3-2
William Crossley
-
11:34:06
29
-
Lennon Cradock
3-0
Audrey Ysewijn
-
11:34:06
30
-
Febe Humblet
0-3
Travis Baur
-
12:01:35
31
-
Cole Davey
3-2
Benjamin West
-
12:01:35
32
-
Fred Box Fred Box
0-3
Hayden Acott
-
12:01:35

Last update: 21/07/2019 14:28:04 - Updated by Martin Gower
www.dartsforwindows.com
Screen updated: Monday, November 18, 2019 13:44:13 +01:00 Europe/Paris
© 2005-2019 Roger Boyesen