Draw
darts for windows toplogo
England Open 2019
No
Board
Time
Ave
Player
Result
Opponent
Ave
Updated
Best of 7 legs 501 - Semi-finals
1
-
1) Lisa Ashton
v
4) Fallon Sherrock
-
18:13:33
2
-
Beau Greaves
v
2) Aileen De Graaf
-
18:33:09
Best of 7 legs 501 - Quarter-finals
1
-
1) Lisa Ashton
4-0
Evonne Taylor
-
18:13:33
2
-
5) Lorraine Winstanley
0-4
4) Fallon Sherrock
-
18:13:33
3
-
Beau Greaves
4-1
11) Mikuru Suzuki
-
18:33:09
4
-
10) Casey Gallagher
3-4
2) Aileen De Graaf
-
18:13:33
Best of 7 legs 501 - Last 16
1
-
1) Lisa Ashton
4-1
16) Kirsty Hutchinson
-
18:13:33
2
-
Evonne Taylor
4-1
Ann-Marie Potts
-
18:13:33
3
-
5) Lorraine Winstanley
4-2
Roz Bulmer
-
18:13:33
4
-
13) Sharon Prins
0-4
4) Fallon Sherrock
-
18:13:33
5
-
3) Deta Hedman
1-4
Beau Greaves
-
18:13:33
6
-
11) Mikuru Suzuki
4-1
Kirsty Gibbs
-
18:13:33
7
-
7) Laura Turner
2-4
10) Casey Gallagher
-
18:13:33
8
-
Sue Gulliver
1-4
2) Aileen De Graaf
-
18:13:33
Best of 7 legs 501 - Last 32
1
-
1) Lisa Ashton
4-1
Wendy Reinstadtler
-
18:13:32
2
-
Jane Monaghan
0-4
16) Kirsty Hutchinson
-
18:13:32
3
-
9) Maria O'Brien
2-4
Evonne Taylor
-
18:13:32
4
-
Phonsawon Whillis
0-4
Ann-Marie Potts
-
18:13:32
5
-
5) Lorraine Winstanley
4-0
Linda Ithurralde
-
18:13:32
6
-
Suzanne Smith
2-4
Roz Bulmer
-
18:13:33
7
-
13) Sharon Prins
4-0
Joanne Deamer
-
18:13:33
8
-
Samantha Kirton
3-4
4) Fallon Sherrock
-
18:13:33
9
-
3) Deta Hedman
4-2
Priscilla Steenbergen
-
18:13:33
10
-
Jane Robson
0-4
Beau Greaves
-
18:13:33
11
-
11) Mikuru Suzuki
4-1
Jo Clements
-
18:13:33
12
-
Kat McLean
1-4
Kirsty Gibbs
-
18:13:33
13
-
7) Laura Turner
4-1
Margaret Sutton
-
18:13:33
14
-
Tracey Newman
0-4
10) Casey Gallagher
-
18:13:33
15
-
15) Corrine Hammond
2-4
Sue Gulliver
-
18:13:33
16
-
Debra Watling
0-4
2) Aileen De Graaf
-
18:13:33
Best of 7 legs 501 - Last 64
1
-
1) Lisa Ashton
4-0
Sarah-Louise Mallott
-
18:13:32
2
-
Kerry Jobson
2-4
Wendy Reinstadtler
-
18:13:32
3
-
Rachel Bidgway
0-4
Jane Monaghan
-
18:13:32
4
-
Lisa Brosnan
1-4
16) Kirsty Hutchinson
-
18:13:32
5
-
9) Maria O'Brien
4-1
Natalie Gilbert
-
18:13:32
6
-
Michelle Lydiate
0-4
Evonne Taylor
-
18:13:32
7
-
Phonsawon Whillis
4-0
Ann Gillett
-
18:13:32
8
-
Ann-Marie Potts
v
8) Trina Gulliver MBE
-
18:13:32
9
-
5) Lorraine Winstanley
4-1
Rachel Egleton
-
18:13:32
10
-
Marjolein Noijens
3-4
Linda Ithurralde
-
18:13:32
11
-
Suzanne Smith
4-1
Andreea Brad
-
18:13:32
12
-
Samantha Harris
0-4
Roz Bulmer
-
18:13:32
13
-
13) Sharon Prins
4-1
Tracey Hancock
-
18:13:32
14
-
Louise Pearson
3-4
Joanne Deamer
-
18:13:32
15
-
Samantha Kirton
4-3
Kerry Louise O'Connor
-
18:13:32
16
-
Rhian Griffiths
1-4
4) Fallon Sherrock
-
18:13:32
17
-
3) Deta Hedman
4-1
Sindy Stiles
-
18:13:32
18
-
Tricia Wright
1-4
Priscilla Steenbergen
-
18:13:32
19
-
Jane Robson
4-3
Liz Humphries
-
18:13:32
20
-
Beau Greaves
4-1
14) Vicky Pruim
-
18:13:32
21
-
11) Mikuru Suzuki
4-1
Jacqui Champion
-
18:13:32
22
-
Tracey Dix
2-4
Jo Clements
-
18:13:32
23
-
Kat McLean
4-2
Emma Little
-
18:13:32
24
-
Kirsty Gibbs
4-1
6) Anastasia Dobromyslova
-
18:13:32
25
-
7) Laura Turner
4-3
Leanne Topper
-
18:13:32
26
-
Margaret Sutton
4-1
Jacqueline Maiden
-
18:13:32
27
-
Tracey Newman
4-2
Anna Johnson
-
18:13:32
28
-
Mandy Smith
0-4
10) Casey Gallagher
-
18:13:32
29
-
15) Corrine Hammond
4-0
Courtney Amos
-
18:13:32
30
-
Lyn Marsden
0-4
Sue Gulliver
-
18:13:32
31
-
Debbie McBride
1-4
Debra Watling
-
18:13:32
32
-
Leah Nelson
1-4
2) Aileen De Graaf
-
18:13:32
Best of 7 legs 501 - Last 128
1
-
1) Lisa Ashton
4-1
Diane Nash
-
18:13:32
2
-
Sarah-Louise Mallott
4-3
Tracey Cunningham
-
18:13:32
3
-
Sarah Roberts
2-4
Kerry Jobson
-
18:13:32
4
-
Wendy Reinstadtler
4-0
Sharon McMahon
-
18:13:32
5
-
Rachel Bidgway
4-3
Leanne Peetoom
-
18:13:32
6
-
Chloe McKivett
1-4
Jane Monaghan
-
18:13:32
7
-
Lisa Hughes
2-4
Lisa Brosnan
-
18:13:32
8
-
Jules James
1-4
16) Kirsty Hutchinson
-
18:13:32
9
-
9) Maria O'Brien
4-0
Heather Lodge
-
18:13:32
10
-
Natalie Gilbert
4-2
Jo Locke
-
18:13:32
11
-
Michelle Lydiate
4-3
Julie Lambie
-
18:13:32
12
-
Chloe O'Brien
1-4
Evonne Taylor
-
18:13:32
13
-
Phonsawon Whillis
4-2
Lisa Kennedy
-
18:13:32
14
-
Phoebe Heckford
1-4
Ann Gillett
-
18:13:32
15
-
Ann-Marie Potts
4-3
Paula Brown
-
18:13:32
16
-
Susan Bird
1-4
8) Trina Gulliver MBE
-
18:13:32
17
-
5) Lorraine Winstanley
4-0
April Polden
-
18:13:32
18
-
Linda Sanford
3-4
Rachel Egleton
-
18:13:32
19
-
Holly Meadwell
3-4
Marjolein Noijens
-
18:13:32
20
-
Linda Ithurralde
4-1
Sam Pink
-
18:13:32
21
-
Suzanne Smith
4-2
Natalie Davey
-
18:13:32
22
-
Lorraine Woodrow
2-4
Andreea Brad
-
18:13:32
23
-
Samantha Harris
4-2
Vicky Cross
-
18:13:32
24
-
Roz Bulmer
4-1
12) Paula Jacklin
-
18:13:32
25
-
13) Sharon Prins
4-1
Eloise Milburn
-
18:13:32
26
-
Tracey Hancock
4-1
Sue Green
-
18:13:32
27
-
Louise Pearson
4-0
Sally Evans
-
18:13:32
28
-
Joanne Deamer
4-0
Sandra Page
-
18:13:32
29
-
Samantha Kirton
4-2
Lynn Kelly
-
18:13:32
30
-
Kerry Louise O'Connor
4-3
Nicky Manix
-
18:13:32
31
-
Brenda Dyer
0-4
Rhian Griffiths
-
18:13:32
32
-
Jannicke Rottereng
0-4
4) Fallon Sherrock
-
18:13:32
33
-
3) Deta Hedman
4-0
Lucy Hoddy
-
18:13:32
34
-
Emma Smith
1-4
Sindy Stiles
-
18:13:32
35
-
Hayley Phillips
0-4
Tricia Wright
-
18:13:32
36
-
Priscilla Steenbergen
v
Sophie Annee
-
18:13:32
37
-
Danielle Ashton
v
Jane Robson
-
18:13:32
38
-
Sammy Large
2-4
Liz Humphries
-
18:13:32
39
-
Stephanie Mudd
0-4
Beau Greaves
-
18:13:32
40
-
Julie Thompson
0-4
14) Vicky Pruim
-
18:13:32
41
-
11) Mikuru Suzuki
4-0
Anca Zijlstra
-
18:13:32
42
-
Jacqui Champion
4-3
Caroline Pike
-
18:13:32
43
-
Tracey Dix
4-0
Angela McDonald
-
18:13:32
44
-
Leanne Palmer
3-4
Jo Clements
-
18:13:32
45
-
Shirley Carrett
3-4
Kat McLean
-
18:13:32
46
-
Emma Little
4-2
Katie Miller
-
18:13:32
47
-
Kirsty Gibbs
4-2
Dee Bateman
-
18:13:32
48
-
Josie Paterson
0-4
6) Anastasia Dobromyslova
-
18:13:32
49
-
7) Laura Turner
4-0
Claire King
-
18:13:32
50
-
Leanne Topper
4-2
Hayley Brant
-
18:13:32
51
-
Rebbecca Barrow
3-4
Margaret Sutton
-
18:13:32
52
-
Donna Pinch
0-4
Jacqueline Maiden
-
18:13:32
53
-
Tracey Newman
4-3
Nikki Goldsmith
-
18:13:32
54
-
Anna Johnson
v
Debbie Davies
-
18:13:32
55
-
Mandy Smith
4-1
Jane Biggs
-
18:13:32
56
-
Kerryanne King
0-4
10) Casey Gallagher
-
18:13:32
57
-
15) Corrine Hammond
4-2
Hannah Meadwell
-
18:13:32
58
-
Courtney Amos
4-1
Stephanie Wise
-
18:13:32
59
-
Linda Reed
2-4
Lyn Marsden
-
18:13:32
60
-
Sue Gulliver
4-0
Emma Clutterbuck
-
18:13:32
61
-
Cat Callard
1-4
Debbie McBride
-
18:13:32
62
-
Debra Watling
4-2
Fiona Last
-
18:13:32
63
-
Cheryl Westbrook
2-4
Leah Nelson
-
18:13:32
64
-
Apylee Jones
1-4
2) Aileen De Graaf
-
18:13:32
Best of 7 legs 501 - Last 256
1
-
1) Lisa Ashton
-
bye
-
18:13:31
2
-
Diane Nash
4-2
Suzan Konings
-
18:13:31
3
-
Sarah-Louise Mallott
-
bye
-
18:13:31
4
-
Tracey Cunningham
-
bye
-
18:13:31
5
-
Sarah Roberts
-
bye
-
18:13:31
6
-
Kerry Jobson
-
bye
-
18:13:31
7
-
Wendy Reinstadtler
-
bye
-
18:13:31
8
-
Sharon McMahon
-
bye
-
18:13:31
9
-
Rachel Bidgway
-
bye
-
18:13:31
10
-
Leanne Peetoom
-
bye
-
18:13:31
11
-
Chloe McKivett
-
bye
-
18:13:31
12
-
Jane Monaghan
-
bye
-
18:13:31
13
-
Lisa Hughes
-
bye
-
18:13:31
14
-
Lisa Brosnan
-
bye
-
18:13:31
15
-
Jules James
-
bye
-
18:13:31
16
-
16) Kirsty Hutchinson
-
bye
-
18:13:31
17
-
9) Maria O'Brien
-
bye
-
18:13:31
18
-
Mandy Pawley
0-4
Heather Lodge
-
18:13:31
19
-
Natalie Gilbert
-
bye
-
18:13:31
20
-
Jo Locke
-
bye
-
18:13:31
21
-
Michelle Lydiate
-
bye
-
18:13:31
22
-
Julie Lambie
-
bye
-
18:13:31
23
-
Chloe O'Brien
-
bye
-
18:13:31
24
-
Evonne Taylor
-
bye
-
18:13:31
25
-
Phonsawon Whillis
-
bye
-
18:13:31
26
-
Lisa Kennedy
-
bye
-
18:13:31
27
-
Phoebe Heckford
-
bye
-
18:13:31
28
-
Ann Gillett
-
bye
-
18:13:31
29
-
Ann-Marie Potts
-
bye
-
18:13:31
30
-
Paula Brown
-
bye
-
18:13:31
31
-
Susan Bird
-
bye
-
18:13:31
32
-
8) Trina Gulliver MBE
-
bye
-
18:13:31
33
-
5) Lorraine Winstanley
-
bye
-
18:13:31
34
-
Marian Conway
2-4
April Polden
-
18:13:31
35
-
Linda Sanford
-
bye
-
18:13:31
36
-
Rachel Egleton
-
bye
-
18:13:31
37
-
Holly Meadwell
-
bye
-
18:13:31
38
-
Marjolein Noijens
-
bye
-
18:13:31
39
-
Linda Ithurralde
-
bye
-
18:13:31
40
-
Sam Pink
-
bye
-
18:13:31
41
-
Suzanne Smith
-
bye
-
18:13:31
42
-
Natalie Davey
-
bye
-
18:13:31
43
-
Lorraine Woodrow
-
bye
-
18:13:31
44
-
Andreea Brad
-
bye
-
18:13:31
45
-
Samantha Harris
-
bye
-
18:13:31
46
-
Vicky Cross
-
bye
-
18:13:31
47
-
Hayley Dorney
0-4
Roz Bulmer
-
18:13:32
48
-
12) Paula Jacklin
-
bye
-
18:13:32
49
-
13) Sharon Prins
-
bye
-
18:13:32
50
-
Eloise Milburn
v
Sarah Brown
-
18:13:32
51
-
Tracey Hancock
-
bye
-
18:13:32
52
-
Sue Green
-
bye
-
18:13:32
53
-
Louise Pearson
-
bye
-
18:13:32
54
-
Sally Evans
-
bye
-
18:13:32
55
-
Joanne Deamer
-
bye
-
18:13:32
56
-
Sandra Page
-
bye
-
18:13:32
57
-
Samantha Kirton
-
bye
-
18:13:32
58
-
Lynn Kelly
-
bye
-
18:13:32
59
-
Kerry Louise O'Connor
-
bye
-
18:13:32
60
-
Nicky Manix
-
bye
-
18:13:32
61
-
Brenda Dyer
-
bye
-
18:13:32
62
-
Rhian Griffiths
-
bye
-
18:13:32
63
-
Karen Breen
3-4
Jannicke Rottereng
-
18:13:32
64
-
4) Fallon Sherrock
-
bye
-
18:13:32
65
-
3) Deta Hedman
-
bye
-
18:13:32
66
-
Alexandra Dorney
3-4
Lucy Hoddy
-
18:13:32
67
-
Emma Smith
-
bye
-
18:13:32
68
-
Sindy Stiles
-
bye
-
18:13:32
69
-
Hayley Phillips
-
bye
-
18:13:32
70
-
Tricia Wright
-
bye
-
18:13:32
71
-
Priscilla Steenbergen
-
bye
-
18:13:32
72
-
Sophie Annee
-
bye
-
18:13:32
73
-
Danielle Ashton
-
bye
-
18:13:32
74
-
Jane Robson
-
bye
-
18:13:32
75
-
Sammy Large
-
bye
-
18:13:32
76
-
Liz Humphries
-
bye
-
18:13:32
77
-
Stephanie Mudd
-
bye
-
18:13:32
78
-
Beau Greaves
-
bye
-
18:13:32
79
-
Julie Thompson
4-0
Kirsty Bond
-
18:13:32
80
-
14) Vicky Pruim
-
bye
-
18:13:32
81
-
11) Mikuru Suzuki
-
bye
-
18:13:32
82
-
Kirsty Chubb
0-4
Anca Zijlstra
-
18:13:32
83
-
Jacqui Champion
-
bye
-
18:13:32
84
-
Caroline Pike
-
bye
-
18:13:32
85
-
Tracey Dix
-
bye
-
18:13:32
86
-
Angela McDonald
-
bye
-
18:13:32
87
-
Leanne Palmer
-
bye
-
18:13:32
88
-
Jo Clements
-
bye
-
18:13:32
89
-
Shirley Carrett
-
bye
-
18:13:32
90
-
Kat McLean
-
bye
-
18:13:32
91
-
Emma Little
-
bye
-
18:13:32
92
-
Katie Miller
-
bye
-
18:13:32
93
-
Kirsty Gibbs
-
bye
-
18:13:32
94
-
Dee Bateman
-
bye
-
18:13:32
95
-
Josie Paterson
4-0
Nina Bolt
-
18:13:32
96
-
6) Anastasia Dobromyslova
-
bye
-
18:13:32
97
-
7) Laura Turner
-
bye
-
18:13:32
98
-
Tara Deamer
v
Claire King
-
18:13:32
99
-
Leanne Topper
-
bye
-
18:13:32
100
-
Hayley Brant
-
bye
-
18:13:32
101
-
Rebbecca Barrow
-
bye
-
18:13:32
102
-
Margaret Sutton
-
bye
-
18:13:32
103
-
Donna Pinch
-
bye
-
18:13:32
104
-
Jacqueline Maiden
-
bye
-
18:13:32
105
-
Tracey Newman
-
bye
-
18:13:32
106
-
Nikki Goldsmith
-
bye
-
18:13:32
107
-
Anna Johnson
-
bye
-
18:13:32
108
-
Debbie Davies
-
bye
-
18:13:32
109
-
Mandy Smith
-
bye
-
18:13:32
110
-
Jane Biggs
-
bye
-
18:13:32
111
-
Katrina Hayes
0-4
Kerryanne King
-
18:13:32
112
-
10) Casey Gallagher
-
bye
-
18:13:32
113
-
15) Corrine Hammond
-
bye
-
18:13:32
114
-
Hannah Meadwell
4-3
Lorraine Hyde
-
18:13:32
115
-
Courtney Amos
-
bye
-
18:13:32
116
-
Stephanie Wise
-
bye
-
18:13:32
117
-
Linda Reed
-
bye
-
18:13:32
118
-
Lyn Marsden
-
bye
-
18:13:32
119
-
Sue Gulliver
-
bye
-
18:13:32
120
-
Emma Clutterbuck
-
bye
-
18:13:32
121
-
Cat Callard
-
bye
-
18:13:32
122
-
Debbie McBride
-
bye
-
18:13:32
123
-
Debra Watling
-
bye
-
18:13:32
124
-
Fiona Last
-
bye
-
18:13:32
125
-
Cheryl Westbrook
-
bye
-
18:13:32
126
-
Leah Nelson
-
bye
-
18:13:32
127
-
Laura Hewitt
0-4
Apylee Jones
-
18:13:32
128
-
2) Aileen De Graaf
-
bye
-
18:13:32

Last update: 15/06/2019 19:33:24 - Updated by Bernie Crouch
www.dartsforwindows.com
Screen updated: Thursday, November 21, 2019 04:13:03 +01:00 Europe/Paris
© 2005-2019 Roger Boyesen