Draw
darts for windows toplogo
Lincolnshire Classic Mens Singles
No
Board
Time
Ave
Player
Result
Opponent
Ave
Updated
Best of 7 legs 501 - Final
1
-
Colin Osbourne
2-4
Tom Lovely
-
18:56:41
Best of 7 legs 501 - Semi-finals
1
-
Colin Osbourne
4-1
Jock Watt
-
18:26:54
2
-
Tom Lovely
4-2
Lloyd Pennell
-
18:25:26
Best of 7 legs 501 - Quarter-finals
1
-
Lee Budgen
3-4
Colin Osbourne
-
18:11:48
2
-
Jock Watt
4-1
Eddie Lovely
-
17:02:00
3
-
Tom Lovely
4-3
Nathan Parkin
-
17:21:06
4
-
Lloyd Pennell
4-2
Owen Maiden
-
17:21:06
Best of 7 legs 501 - Last 16
1
-
Robert Riley
2-4
Lee Budgen
-
17:14:06
2
-
Steve Marfleet
1-4
Colin Osbourne
-
17:22:16
3
-
Jock Watt
4-2
Daz Layden
-
16:23:44
4
-
Eddie Lovely
4-2
Micky Stocks
-
17:01:17
5
-
Tom Lovely
4-2
Keith Gowland
-
17:01:17
6
-
Nathan Parkin
4-2
Charlie Stocks
-
17:01:17
7
-
Charlie Simons
3-4
Lloyd Pennell
-
17:01:17
8
-
Owen Maiden
4-2
Mark Holmes
-
17:01:17
Best of 7 legs 501 - Last 32
1
-
Robert Riley
4-3
Dave Garner
-
16:28:53
2
-
Andy Beardmore
1-4
Lee Budgen
-
16:09:50
3
-
Steve Marfleet
4-2
Tony Hill
-
16:30:48
4
-
Dennis Richardson
2-4
Colin Osbourne
-
17:01:17
5
-
Jock Watt
4-3
Lewis Venes
-
15:59:03
6
-
Daz Layden
4-1
Johnny Baker
-
15:54:13
7
-
James Janney
0-4
Eddie Lovely
-
16:06:17
8
-
Josh Hamilton
3-4
Micky Stocks
-
16:22:40
9
-
Tom Lovely
4-3
Leighton Bennett
-
16:13:37
10
-
Keith Gowland
4-0
Martin Whatmough
-
16:00:00
11
-
Nathan Parkin
4-1
Tom Mills
-
16:18:07
12
-
Charlie Stocks
4-2
Darren Johnson
-
17:01:17
13
-
Charlie Simons
4-2
Aaron Holdstock
-
16:04:51
14
-
Dave Crossland
1-4
Lloyd Pennell
-
15:54:13
15
-
Lee Price
2-4
Owen Maiden
-
16:22:40
16
-
Mark Holmes
4-0
Gary Blades
-
16:22:40
Best of 7 legs 501 - Last 64
1
-
Shaun Matthews
2-4
Robert Riley
-
15:44:25
2
-
Tom Blakely
2-4
Dave Garner
-
14:37:26
3
-
Andy Beardmore
4-2
Mark Kidman
-
14:54:31
4
-
Lee Budgen
4-0
Shane Pearce
-
14:54:31
5
-
Steve Marfleet
4-0
Ronald Lim
-
15:17:39
6
-
Tony Hill
4-2
Terry Temple
-
15:44:25
7
-
Dennis Richardson
4-1
Micky Rootham
-
15:44:25
8
-
Colin Osbourne
4-0
Micheal Vanderson
-
15:59:03
9
-
Job Bywater
0-4
Jock Watt
-
15:32:45
10
-
Phil Troop
0-4
Lewis Venes
-
14:22:34
11
-
Daz Layden
4-1
Andy Kelly
-
14:42:12
12
-
Johnny Baker
4-0
Jordan Chambers
-
14:50:53
13
-
Luke Rutter
1-4
James Janney
-
15:00:01
14
-
Eddie Lovely
4-2
Jerry Baguid
-
15:17:39
15
-
Josh Hamilton
4-1
Callum Dudding
-
15:22:12
16
-
Greg Beard
1-4
Micky Stocks
-
15:38:08
17
-
Jay Prince
0-4
Tom Lovely
-
15:44:25
18
-
Leighton Bennett
4-0
Martin Cadman
-
14:20:33
19
-
Lee Blakey
0-4
Keith Gowland
-
14:42:12
20
-
Lee McKay
0-4
Martin Whatmough
-
14:50:53
21
-
Nathan Parkin
4-3
Ryan Inumerable
-
15:25:59
22
-
Ray Huntley
1-4
Tom Mills
-
15:17:39
23
-
Dean Allsopp
1-4
Charlie Stocks
-
15:34:01
24
-
Jack Kerr
3-4
Darren Johnson
-
15:59:03
25
-
Charlie Simons
4-2
Shane Lowe
-
15:36:06
26
-
Aaron Holdstock
4-3
Ben Hollywood
-
14:25:38
27
-
Scott Hope
1-4
Dave Crossland
-
14:50:53
28
-
Dean Coe
3-4
Lloyd Pennell
-
14:50:53
29
-
Lee Price
4-2
Egils Zanbergs
-
15:17:39
30
-
Aiden Reece
2-4
Owen Maiden
-
15:17:39
31
-
Steve Butkeraitis
0-4
Mark Holmes
-
15:38:08
32
-
Gary Blades
4-0
Jamie Branton
-
15:44:25
Best of 7 legs 501 - Last 128
1
-
Shaun Matthews
-
bye
-
13:57:25
2
-
Robert Riley
4-1
Jack Rummey
-
14:26:54
3
-
Tom Blakely
-
bye
-
13:57:25
4
-
Dave Garner
-
bye
-
13:57:25
5
-
Andy Beardmore
-
bye
-
13:57:25
6
-
Mark Kidman
-
bye
-
13:57:25
7
-
Lee Budgen
-
bye
-
13:57:25
8
-
Shane Pearce
-
bye
-
13:57:25
9
-
Steve Marfleet
-
bye
-
13:57:25
10
-
Ronald Lim
-
bye
-
13:57:25
11
-
Tony Hill
-
bye
-
13:57:25
12
-
Terry Temple
-
bye
-
13:57:25
13
-
Dennis Richardson
-
bye
-
13:57:25
14
-
Micky Rootham
-
bye
-
13:57:25
15
-
Colin Osbourne
-
bye
-
13:57:25
16
-
Micheal Vanderson
-
bye
-
13:57:25
17
-
Job Bywater
-
bye
-
13:57:25
18
-
Matt Padgett
3-4
Jock Watt
-
14:31:53
19
-
Phil Troop
-
bye
-
13:57:25
20
-
Lewis Venes
-
bye
-
13:57:25
21
-
Daz Layden
-
bye
-
13:57:25
22
-
Andy Kelly
-
bye
-
13:57:25
23
-
Johnny Baker
-
bye
-
13:57:25
24
-
Jordan Chambers
-
bye
-
13:57:25
25
-
Luke Rutter
-
bye
-
13:57:25
26
-
James Janney
-
bye
-
13:57:25
27
-
Eddie Lovely
-
bye
-
13:57:25
28
-
Jerry Baguid
-
bye
-
13:57:25
29
-
Josh Hamilton
-
bye
-
13:57:25
30
-
Callum Dudding
-
bye
-
13:57:25
31
-
Greg Beard
-
bye
-
13:57:25
32
-
Micky Stocks
-
bye
-
13:57:25
33
-
Jay Prince
-
bye
-
13:57:25
34
-
Tom Lovely
4-2
Scott Bennett
-
14:29:08
35
-
Leighton Bennett
-
bye
-
13:57:25
36
-
Martin Cadman
-
bye
-
13:57:25
37
-
Lee Blakey
-
bye
-
13:57:25
38
-
Keith Gowland
-
bye
-
13:57:25
39
-
Lee McKay
-
bye
-
13:57:25
40
-
Martin Whatmough
-
bye
-
13:57:25
41
-
Nathan Parkin
-
bye
-
13:57:25
42
-
Ryan Inumerable
-
bye
-
13:57:25
43
-
Ray Huntley
-
bye
-
13:57:25
44
-
Tom Mills
-
bye
-
13:57:25
45
-
Dean Allsopp
-
bye
-
13:57:25
46
-
Charlie Stocks
-
bye
-
13:57:25
47
-
Jack Kerr
-
bye
-
13:57:25
48
-
Darren Johnson
-
bye
-
13:57:25
49
-
Charlie Simons
-
bye
-
13:57:25
50
-
Shane Lowe
4-0
James Diez
-
14:25:38
51
-
Aaron Holdstock
-
bye
-
13:57:25
52
-
Ben Hollywood
-
bye
-
13:57:25
53
-
Scott Hope
-
bye
-
13:57:25
54
-
Dave Crossland
-
bye
-
13:57:25
55
-
Dean Coe
-
bye
-
13:57:25
56
-
Lloyd Pennell
-
bye
-
13:57:25
57
-
Lee Price
-
bye
-
13:57:25
58
-
Egils Zanbergs
-
bye
-
13:57:25
59
-
Aiden Reece
-
bye
-
13:57:25
60
-
Owen Maiden
-
bye
-
13:57:25
61
-
Steve Butkeraitis
-
bye
-
13:57:25
62
-
Mark Holmes
-
bye
-
13:57:25
63
-
Gary Blades
-
bye
-
13:57:25
64
-
Jamie Branton
-
bye
-
13:57:25

Last update: 16/12/2018 18:56:41 - Updated by Julie Lambie
www.dartsforwindows.com
Screen updated: Monday, June 24, 2019 12:07:08 +02:00 Europe/Paris
© 2005-2019 Roger Boyesen