Draw
darts for windows toplogo
England National Singles 2019
No
Board
Time
Ave
Player
Result
Opponent
Ave
Updated
Best of 7 legs 501 - Last 256
1
-
1) Richard Veenstra
v
N/A
-
19:47:43
2
-
Alex Chubb
v
Jason Goff
-
19:47:43
3
-
Jason Lovett
v
N/A
-
19:47:43
4
-
Gary Cook
v
N/A
-
19:47:43
5
-
Ian Adamson
v
N/A
-
19:47:43
6
-
Rob Comben
v
N/A
-
19:47:43
7
-
Jamie Holmes
v
N/A
-
19:47:43
8
-
32) Gino Vos
v
N/A
-
19:47:43
9
-
17) Paul Hogan
v
N/A
-
19:47:43
10
-
Liam Doran
v
N/A
-
19:47:43
11
-
Neil Ralph
v
N/A
-
19:47:43
12
-
Vince Tipple
v
N/A
-
19:47:43
13
-
Scott Leader
v
N/A
-
19:47:43
14
-
John Teal
v
N/A
-
19:47:43
15
-
Liam Ridout
v
N/A
-
19:47:43
16
-
16) Andy Hamilton
v
N/A
-
19:47:43
17
-
9) Martijn Kleermaker
v
N/A
-
19:47:43
18
-
Sam Ridgway
v
N/A
-
19:47:43
19
-
Richard Holmes
v
N/A
-
19:47:43
20
-
Daniel Ayres
v
N/A
-
19:47:43
21
-
Michael White
v
N/A
-
19:47:43
22
-
Mick Connerton
v
N/A
-
19:47:43
23
-
Graham Croft
v
N/A
-
19:47:43
24
-
24) John Scott
v
N/A
-
19:47:43
25
-
25) Martin Phillips
v
N/A
-
19:47:43
26
-
Chris Ping
v
N/A
-
19:47:43
27
-
Paul Brown
v
N/A
-
19:47:43
28
-
Matt Meddoms
v
N/A
-
19:47:43
29
-
John Gowler
v
N/A
-
19:47:43
30
-
Michael Baker
v
N/A
-
19:47:43
31
-
James Hurrell
v
N/A
-
19:47:43
32
-
8) Wayne Warren
v
N/A
-
19:47:43
33
-
5) Scott Mitchell
v
N/A
-
19:47:43
34
-
John Hall
v
N/A
-
19:47:43
35
-
Kelly Corcoran
v
N/A
-
19:47:43
36
-
Micky Reed
v
N/A
-
19:47:43
37
-
Lee Evans
v
N/A
-
19:47:43
38
-
Connor Greenough
v
N/A
-
19:47:43
39
-
John Imrie
v
N/A
-
19:47:43
40
-
28) Mark Layton
v
N/A
-
19:47:43
41
-
21) Daniel Day
v
N/A
-
19:47:43
42
-
Paul Dickens
v
N/A
-
19:47:43
43
-
Callum Francis
v
N/A
-
19:47:43
44
-
David Parkinson
v
N/A
-
19:47:43
45
-
Brett Paddock
v
N/A
-
19:47:43
46
-
Santino Broer
v
N/A
-
19:47:43
47
-
Nick Budgen
v
N/A
-
19:47:43
48
-
12) Ross Montgomery
v
N/A
-
19:47:43
49
-
13) Chris Landman
v
N/A
-
19:47:43
50
-
Alfie Stredwick
v
N/A
-
19:47:43
51
-
Sam Cromwell
v
N/A
-
19:47:43
52
-
Ritchie Edhouse
v
N/A
-
19:47:43
53
-
Billy Meakins
v
N/A
-
19:47:43
54
-
Mike Parkes
v
N/A
-
19:47:43
55
-
Marcus Gluyas
v
N/A
-
19:47:43
56
-
20) Wouter Vaes
v
N/A
-
19:47:43
57
-
29) Nick Fullwell
v
N/A
-
19:47:43
58
-
James Beeton
v
N/A
-
19:47:43
59
-
Anthony Meredith
v
N/A
-
19:47:43
60
-
Paul Russell
v
N/A
-
19:47:43
61
-
Jason Heaver
v
N/A
-
19:47:43
62
-
Rhys Hayden
v
N/A
-
19:47:43
63
-
Mark Carter
v
N/A
-
19:47:43
64
-
4) Dave Parletti
v
N/A
-
19:47:43
65
-
3) Jim Williams
v
N/A
-
19:47:43
66
-
Steve Mecrow
v
N/A
-
19:47:43
67
-
Tom Gregory
v
N/A
-
19:47:43
68
-
Michael Peel
v
N/A
-
19:47:43
69
-
George Sherwood
v
N/A
-
19:47:43
70
-
Kevin Fishwick
v
N/A
-
19:47:43
71
-
Andy Turnbull
v
N/A
-
19:47:43
72
-
30) Adam Mould
v
N/A
-
19:47:43
73
-
19) Kyle McKinstry
v
N/A
-
19:47:43
74
-
Nick Kelly
v
N/A
-
19:47:43
75
-
Andrew Poole
v
N/A
-
19:47:43
76
-
Richard Clark
v
N/A
-
19:47:43
77
-
Dolf Reker
v
N/A
-
19:47:43
78
-
Connor Arberry
v
N/A
-
19:47:43
79
-
Michael Pinnington
v
N/A
-
19:47:43
80
-
14) Ryan Hogarth
v
N/A
-
19:47:43
81
-
11) Mario Vandenbogaerde
v
N/A
-
19:47:43
82
-
Dennie Olde Kalter
v
N/A
-
19:47:43
83
-
Anoop Ramdajal
v
N/A
-
19:47:43
84
-
Matthew Shadwick
v
N/A
-
19:47:43
85
-
Steve Alden
v
N/A
-
19:47:43
86
-
Sam Head
v
N/A
-
19:47:43
87
-
Owen Maiden
v
N/A
-
19:47:43
88
-
22) Aaron Turner
v
N/A
-
19:47:43
89
-
27) Craig Venman
v
N/A
-
19:47:43
90
-
David Warren
v
N/A
-
19:47:43
91
-
James Wiggins
v
N/A
-
19:47:43
92
-
Steven Ritchie
v
N/A
-
19:47:43
93
-
Scott Bennett
v
N/A
-
19:47:43
94
-
Chris Dilley
v
N/A
-
19:47:43
95
-
Michael Busscher
v
N/A
-
19:47:43
96
-
6) Willem Mandigers
v
N/A
-
19:47:43
97
-
7) Gary Robson
v
N/A
-
19:47:43
98
-
Chas Barstow
v
N/A
-
19:47:43
99
-
Matthew Padgett
v
N/A
-
19:47:43
100
-
Luke Nelson
v
N/A
-
19:47:43
101
-
Trevor Sturgess
v
N/A
-
19:47:43
102
-
Charlie Warrilow
v
N/A
-
19:47:43
103
-
Shaun Matthews
v
N/A
-
19:47:43
104
-
26) Jeffrey Sparidaans
v
N/A
-
19:47:43
105
-
23) Tony O'Shea
v
N/A
-
19:47:43
106
-
Jim McEwan
v
N/A
-
19:47:43
107
-
Danny Allen
v
N/A
-
19:47:43
108
-
Allan Edwards
v
N/A
-
19:47:43
109
-
Glen Walker
v
N/A
-
19:47:43
110
-
Declan Harris
v
N/A
-
19:47:43
111
-
Jaimie Evans
v
N/A
-
19:47:43
112
-
10) Nick Kenny
v
N/A
-
19:47:43
113
-
15) Adam Smith-Neale
v
N/A
-
19:47:43
114
-
Paul Bailey
v
N/A
-
19:47:43
115
-
Gary Stone
v
N/A
-
19:47:43
116
-
Gary Gleed
v
N/A
-
19:47:43
117
-
Lee Williams
v
N/A
-
19:47:43
118
-
Neil Meneer
v
N/A
-
19:47:43
119
-
Aaron Ayres
v
N/A
-
19:47:43
120
-
18) Wez Newton
v
N/A
-
19:47:43
121
-
31) Simon Stainton
v
N/A
-
19:47:43
122
-
Paul Berriman
v
N/A
-
19:47:43
123
-
Charlie Manby
v
N/A
-
19:47:43
124
-
Graham Hall
v
N/A
-
19:47:43
125
-
Dennis Harbour
v
N/A
-
19:47:43
126
-
Antony Allen
v
N/A
-
19:47:43
127
-
John Lish
v
N/A
-
19:47:43
128
-
2) Wesley Harms
v
N/A
-
19:47:43
Best of 7 legs 501 - Last 512
1
-
1) Richard Veenstra
-
bye
-
19:47:41
2
-
Davy Fitzgerald
v
Davie Kirwan
-
19:47:41
3
-
Alex Chubb
-
bye
-
19:47:41
4
-
Jason Goff
-
bye
-
19:47:41
5
-
Jason Lovett
-
bye
-
19:47:41
6
-
Patrick Aldoescu
v
Roemer Mooijman
-
19:47:41
7
-
Wayne Budgen
v
Raymond Singh
-
19:47:41
8
-
Gary Cook
-
bye
-
19:47:41
9
-
Ian Adamson
-
bye
-
19:47:41
10
-
Terry Webb
v
James Friday
-
19:47:41
11
-
Craig Russell
v
Steve Allen
-
19:47:41
12
-
Rob Comben
-
bye
-
19:47:41
13
-
Jamie Holmes
-
bye
-
19:47:41
14
-
Lee Brown
v
Leighton Bennett
-
19:47:41
15
-
Gary Stafford
v
Mark Wellington
-
19:47:41
16
-
32) Gino Vos
-
bye
-
19:47:41
17
-
17) Paul Hogan
-
bye
-
19:47:41
18
-
Jason Adby
v
Andrew Tompkins
-
19:47:41
19
-
Jamie Branton
v
Gareth Murray
-
19:47:41
20
-
Liam Doran
-
bye
-
19:47:41
21
-
Neil Ralph
-
bye
-
19:47:41
22
-
Jonathan Creed
v
Darryl Fitton
-
19:47:41
23
-
Scott Hutchinson
v
Josh McCarthy
-
19:47:41
24
-
Vince Tipple
-
bye
-
19:47:41
25
-
Scott Leader
-
bye
-
19:47:41
26
-
Lewis Mayes
v
Gareth Braham
-
19:47:41
27
-
Nathan Warren
v
Marcus Davies
-
19:47:41
28
-
John Teal
-
bye
-
19:47:41
29
-
Liam Ridout
-
bye
-
19:47:41
30
-
Darren Peetoom
v
Jason Askew
-
19:47:41
31
-
Wayne Butterworth
v
Tony Field
-
19:47:41
32
-
16) Andy Hamilton
-
bye
-
19:47:41
33
-
9) Martijn Kleermaker
-
bye
-
19:47:41
34
-
James Clifton
v
Colin Wood
-
19:47:41
35
-
Christopher Spring
v
Pip Pranskus
-
19:47:41
36
-
Sam Ridgway
-
bye
-
19:47:41
37
-
Richard Holmes
-
bye
-
19:47:41
38
-
Mark Blandford
v
Dave Wade
-
19:47:41
39
-
Trevor Ellacott
v
David Wilson
-
19:47:41
40
-
Daniel Ayres
-
bye
-
19:47:41
41
-
Michael White
-
bye
-
19:47:41
42
-
Ben Hazel
v
George Grosvenor
-
19:47:41
43
-
Pip Cooke
v
Martyn Pegram
-
19:47:41
44
-
Mick Connerton
-
bye
-
19:47:41
45
-
Graham Croft
-
bye
-
19:47:41
46
-
Reece Colley
v
Brandon Stockings
-
19:47:41
47
-
Ian Glass
v
Ryan Rodford
-
19:47:41
48
-
24) John Scott
-
bye
-
19:47:42
49
-
25) Martin Phillips
-
bye
-
19:47:42
50
-
Daniel Frewin
v
Martin Edwards
-
19:47:42
51
-
Ben Cheeseman
v
Geoff Heath
-
19:47:42
52
-
Chris Ping
-
bye
-
19:47:42
53
-
Paul Brown
-
bye
-
19:47:42
54
-
James Thompson
v
Lennon Cradock
-
19:47:42
55
-
Tommy Sykes
v
Jonathen Kemp
-
19:47:42
56
-
Matt Meddoms
-
bye
-
19:47:42
57
-
John Gowler
-
bye
-
19:47:42
58
-
Nathan Potter
v
Ashley Passmore
-
19:47:42
59
-
Danny Robinson
v
Dan Bowley
-
19:47:42
60
-
Michael Baker
-
bye
-
19:47:42
61
-
James Hurrell
-
bye
-
19:47:42
62
-
Kallum Graham
v
Matt Harris
-
19:47:42
63
-
Scott McParlin
v
Jason Rudman
-
19:47:42
64
-
8) Wayne Warren
-
bye
-
19:47:42
65
-
5) Scott Mitchell
-
bye
-
19:47:42
66
-
Rob Channing
v
Kieran Evans
-
19:47:42
67
-
Glynn Wells
v
Dan Anstiss
-
19:47:42
68
-
John Hall
-
bye
-
19:47:42
69
-
Kelly Corcoran
-
bye
-
19:47:42
70
-
Mark Elliot
v
Graham Harris
-
19:47:42
71
-
Camroon Phillips
v
Dave Bourne
-
19:47:42
72
-
Micky Reed
-
bye
-
19:47:42
73
-
Lee Evans
-
bye
-
19:47:42
74
-
Brad Burnett
v
Charlie King
-
19:47:42
75
-
Paul Phillips
v
John Lieber
-
19:47:42
76
-
Connor Greenough
-
bye
-
19:47:42
77
-
John Imrie
-
bye
-
19:47:42
78
-
Olly Kay
v
Benjamin Farley
-
19:47:42
79
-
Lee Williams
v
Lee Russell
-
19:47:42
80
-
28) Mark Layton
-
bye
-
19:47:42
81
-
21) Daniel Day
-
bye
-
19:47:42
82
-
Jamie Peetoom
v
Ashlie Ephgrave
-
19:47:42
83
-
Kevin Dunstan
v
Bradley Warren
-
19:47:42
84
-
Paul Dickens
-
bye
-
19:47:42
85
-
Callum Francis
-
bye
-
19:47:42
86
-
Lee Cocks
v
Jonathan Hayllor
-
19:47:42
87
-
Andrew Johnson
v
Richie Gale
-
19:47:42
88
-
David Parkinson
-
bye
-
19:47:42
89
-
Brett Paddock
-
bye
-
19:47:42
90
-
Mark Gallagher
v
Ross Twell
-
19:47:42
91
-
Wayne Crossley
v
Patrick Clowery
-
19:47:42
92
-
Santino Broer
-
bye
-
19:47:42
93
-
Nick Budgen
-
bye
-
19:47:42
94
-
Nick Lewis
v
Dan Parker
-
19:47:42
95
-
Eddie Lovely
v
Stephen Harradine
-
19:47:42
96
-
12) Ross Montgomery
-
bye
-
19:47:42
97
-
13) Chris Landman
-
bye
-
19:47:42
98
-
Ian Kewin
v
Mick Northway
-
19:47:42
99
-
Connor Jeffs
v
Stuart Johnson
-
19:47:42
100
-
Alfie Stredwick
-
bye
-
19:47:42
101
-
Sam Cromwell
-
bye
-
19:47:42
102
-
Francis Carragher
v
Sam Hayden
-
19:47:42
103
-
Andy Mitchell
v
Dickie Gregory
-
19:47:42
104
-
Ritchie Edhouse
-
bye
-
19:47:42
105
-
Billy Meakins
-
bye
-
19:47:42
106
-
Martyn Moore
v
Glenn Pritchard
-
19:47:42
107
-
Mike Brett
v
Michael O'Brien
-
19:47:42
108
-
Mike Parkes
-
bye
-
19:47:42
109
-
Marcus Gluyas
-
bye
-
19:47:42
110
-
Matt Green
v
Paul Francis
-
19:47:42
111
-
Jason Marriott
v
Alex Tearle
-
19:47:42
112
-
20) Wouter Vaes
-
bye
-
19:47:42
113
-
29) Nick Fullwell
-
bye
-
19:47:42
114
-
Jack Neary
v
Steve Hine
-
19:47:42
115
-
Albie Tackley
v
Jake Robinson
-
19:47:42
116
-
James Beeton
-
bye
-
19:47:42
117
-
Anthony Meredith
-
bye
-
19:47:42
118
-
Jitse Van Der Wal
v
Joakim Kulan
-
19:47:42
119
-
Benjamin West
v
Lennie Holmes
-
19:47:42
120
-
Paul Russell
-
bye
-
19:47:42
121
-
Jason Heaver
-
bye
-
19:47:42
122
-
Luke Arnold
v
Edward New
-
19:47:42
123
-
Dave Rose
v
Jonathan Attwater
-
19:47:42
124
-
Rhys Hayden
-
bye
-
19:47:42
125
-
Mark Carter
-
bye
-
19:47:42
126
-
Darren Barnes
v
Keelan Kay
-
19:47:42
127
-
Daniel Sheikh
v
Sam Gander-Telford
-
19:47:42
128
-
4) Dave Parletti
-
bye
-
19:47:42
129
-
3) Jim Williams
-
bye
-
19:47:42
130
-
Myles Avory
v
Luke Littler
-
19:47:42
131
-
Peter Wills
v
Nigel Fisher
-
19:47:42
132
-
Steve Mecrow
-
bye
-
19:47:42
133
-
Tom Gregory
-
bye
-
19:47:42
134
-
Travis Baur
v
Jamie Curtis
-
19:47:42
135
-
Craig Watkins
v
Luke Adby
-
19:47:42
136
-
Michael Peel
-
bye
-
19:47:42
137
-
George Sherwood
-
bye
-
19:47:42
138
-
Kev Dowling
v
Steve Barnes
-
19:47:42
139
-
Simon Wood
v
Paul Egginton
-
19:47:42
140
-
Kevin Fishwick
-
bye
-
19:47:42
141
-
Andy Turnbull
-
bye
-
19:47:42
142
-
Paul Dawkins
v
Thomas Lovely
-
19:47:42
143
-
Michael Beard
v
Lewis Bennett
-
19:47:42
144
-
30) Adam Mould
-
bye
-
19:47:42
145
-
19) Kyle McKinstry
-
bye
-
19:47:42
146
-
Steven Small
v
Jack Vincent
-
19:47:42
147
-
Paul Hampton
v
Alan Brown
-
19:47:42
148
-
Nick Kelly
-
bye
-
19:47:42
149
-
Andrew Poole
-
bye
-
19:47:42
150
-
Sean Holley
v
Rob Collins
-
19:47:42
151
-
Alexander Bastian
v
Martyn Bulman
-
19:47:42
152
-
Richard Clark
-
bye
-
19:47:42
153
-
Dolf Reker
-
bye
-
19:47:42
154
-
Adrian Heathcote
v
John Ross
-
19:47:42
155
-
Owen Grantham
v
Dan Read
-
19:47:42
156
-
Connor Arberry
-
bye
-
19:47:42
157
-
Michael Pinnington
-
bye
-
19:47:42
158
-
Vinny Day
v
Bryan King
-
19:47:42
159
-
Carl Savory
v
Sam Lepley
-
19:47:42
160
-
14) Ryan Hogarth
-
bye
-
19:47:42
161
-
11) Mario Vandenbogaerde
-
bye
-
19:47:42
162
-
Brian Dawson
v
Diogo Portela
-
19:47:42
163
-
Ben West
v
Lewis Gurney
-
19:47:42
164
-
Dennie Olde Kalter
-
bye
-
19:47:42
165
-
Anoop Ramdajal
-
bye
-
19:47:42
166
-
Kevin Gleed
v
Mitchell McCarthy
-
19:47:42
167
-
Harley Gregory
v
Paul Goodwin
-
19:47:42
168
-
Matthew Shadwick
-
bye
-
19:47:42
169
-
Steve Alden
-
bye
-
19:47:42
170
-
Mark Kingdon
v
Simon Woolgar
-
19:47:42
171
-
William Burksfield
v
Jamie Doult
-
19:47:42
172
-
Sam Head
-
bye
-
19:47:42
173
-
Owen Maiden
-
bye
-
19:47:42
174
-
Daryl Clarke
v
Shane Lowe
-
19:47:42
175
-
Leo Cordial
v
Jarred Cole
-
19:47:42
176
-
22) Aaron Turner
-
bye
-
19:47:42
177
-
27) Craig Venman
-
bye
-
19:47:42
178
-
Kevan Merritt
v
David Evans
-
19:47:42
179
-
Daniel Nicholls
v
Sandy Morrison
-
19:47:42
180
-
David Warren
-
bye
-
19:47:42
181
-
James Wiggins
-
bye
-
19:47:42
182
-
Mike Warburton
v
Ben Bevan
-
19:47:42
183
-
Brendan Kearns
v
Stuart White
-
19:47:42
184
-
Steven Ritchie
-
bye
-
19:47:42
185
-
Scott Bennett
-
bye
-
19:47:42
186
-
Tommy Corrigall
v
Rhys Griffin
-
19:47:42
187
-
Sean Morrissey
v
Anthony Dean
-
19:47:42
188
-
Chris Dilley
-
bye
-
19:47:42
189
-
Michael Busscher
-
bye
-
19:47:42
190
-
Andy Henderson
v
Alexander Morrison
-
19:47:42
191
-
Lionel Webster
v
Ken Sowerby
-
19:47:42
192
-
6) Willem Mandigers
-
bye
-
19:47:42
193
-
7) Gary Robson
-
bye
-
19:47:42
194
-
Paul Burnham
v
Charlie Symons
-
19:47:42
195
-
Lee Budgen
v
Colin Whiley
-
19:47:42
196
-
Chas Barstow
-
bye
-
19:47:42
197
-
Matthew Padgett
-
bye
-
19:47:42
198
-
Rob Metcalfe
v
Richard Green
-
19:47:42
199
-
Craig Cox
v
Dean Winstanley
-
19:47:42
200
-
Luke Nelson
-
bye
-
19:47:42
201
-
Trevor Sturgess
-
bye
-
19:47:42
202
-
Alan Caves
v
Mark Burns
-
19:47:42
203
-
Lewis Gibson
v
Kieran Fox
-
19:47:42
204
-
Charlie Warrilow
-
bye
-
19:47:42
205
-
Shaun Matthews
-
bye
-
19:47:42
206
-
Samuel Brough
v
Andreas Harrysson
-
19:47:42
207
-
Graham Usher
v
Michael Bracken
-
19:47:42
208
-
26) Jeffrey Sparidaans
-
bye
-
19:47:43
209
-
23) Tony O'Shea
-
bye
-
19:47:43
210
-
Brian Raman
v
Ian Jopling
-
19:47:43
211
-
John Roberts
v
Matt Cooper
-
19:47:43
212
-
Jim McEwan
-
bye
-
19:47:43
213
-
Danny Allen
-
bye
-
19:47:43
214
-
Dean Reynolds
v
Kevin Smith
-
19:47:43
215
-
Graeme Dutton
v
Jordan Langridge
-
19:47:43
216
-
Allan Edwards
-
bye
-
19:47:43
217
-
Glen Walker
-
bye
-
19:47:43
218
-
Jamie Caven
v
Andy Nye
-
19:47:43
219
-
Liam Maughan
v
Josh Langridge
-
19:47:43
220
-
Declan Harris
-
bye
-
19:47:43
221
-
Jaimie Evans
-
bye
-
19:47:43
222
-
Matt Jacobs
v
Kevin Bruce
-
19:47:43
223
-
James Bishop
v
Ian Beatty
-
19:47:43
224
-
10) Nick Kenny
-
bye
-
19:47:43
225
-
15) Adam Smith-Neale
-
bye
-
19:47:43
226
-
Ben Huntington
v
Rob Ashton
-
19:47:43
227
-
Ollie King
v
Antony Dundas
-
19:47:43
228
-
Paul Bailey
-
bye
-
19:47:43
229
-
Gary Stone
-
bye
-
19:47:43
230
-
Mark Strong
v
Lee Hunter
-
19:47:43
231
-
Carl Batchelor
v
Keith Carter
-
19:47:43
232
-
Gary Gleed
-
bye
-
19:47:43
233
-
Lee Williams
-
bye
-
19:47:43
234
-
Andrew Gurr
v
Steve Carrett
-
19:47:43
235
-
Maison Wilson
v
Shaun Tabb
-
19:47:43
236
-
Neil Meneer
-
bye
-
19:47:43
237
-
Aaron Ayres
-
bye
-
19:47:43
238
-
Freddie Box
v
Ross Hughes
-
19:47:43
239
-
Cole Davey
v
Colin Bamford
-
19:47:43
240
-
18) Wez Newton
-
bye
-
19:47:43
241
-
31) Simon Stainton
-
bye
-
19:47:43
242
-
Curtis Donnelly
v
Jerker Svensson
-
19:47:43
243
-
Steve McLeod
v
Toby Edwards
-
19:47:43
244
-
Paul Berriman
-
bye
-
19:47:43
245
-
Charlie Manby
-
bye
-
19:47:43
246
-
Aled Goode
v
Jordan Inglut
-
19:47:43
247
-
Brad Phillips
v
Keith Weller
-
19:47:43
248
-
Graham Hall
-
bye
-
19:47:43
249
-
Dennis Harbour
-
bye
-
19:47:43
250
-
Jamie Tong
v
Robbie Martin
-
19:47:43
251
-
Bradley Halls
v
Mark Tomlin
-
19:47:43
252
-
Antony Allen
-
bye
-
19:47:43
253
-
John Lish
-
bye
-
19:47:43
254
-
Steve Robertson
v
Joe Davis
-
19:47:43
255
-
Alfie Thompson
v
David Day
-
19:47:43
256
-
2) Wesley Harms
-
bye
-
19:47:43

Last update: 14/06/2019 19:47:38 - Updated by Bernie Crouch
www.dartsforwindows.com
Screen updated: Thursday, November 21, 2019 03:38:17 +01:00 Europe/Paris
© 2005-2019 Roger Boyesen