Draw
darts for windows toplogo
ESTONIAN Open 2019
No
Board
Time
Ave
Player
Result
Opponent
Ave
Updated
Best of 7 legs 501 - Final
1
-
Marika JUHOLA
0-4
2) Kaisu REKINEN
-
11:34:29
Best of 7 legs 501 - Semi-finals
1
-
Marika JUHOLA
4-3
4) Helene SUNDELIN
-
11:34:29
2
-
3) Kirsi VIINIKAINEN
1-4
2) Kaisu REKINEN
-
11:34:29
Best of 7 legs 501 - Quarter-finals
1
-
1) Andreea BRAD
0-4
Marika JUHOLA
-
11:34:29
2
-
Katariina SPORA
1-4
4) Helene SUNDELIN
-
11:34:29
3
-
3) Kirsi VIINIKAINEN
4-2
Lottanoora HEINÄHARJU
-
11:34:29
4
-
Sari NIKULA
1-4
2) Kaisu REKINEN
-
11:34:29
Best of 7 legs 501 - Last 16
1
-
1) Andreea BRAD
4-2
Elina ALPONEN
-
11:34:29
2
-
Anu AMPIALA
1-4
Marika JUHOLA
-
11:34:29
3
-
Katariina SPORA
4-2
Anne LAHDENSUO
-
11:34:29
4
-
Sarmite LAVRENTJEVA
1-4
4) Helene SUNDELIN
-
11:34:29
5
-
3) Kirsi VIINIKAINEN
4-1
Anna-Maija RÄSÄNEN
-
11:34:29
6
-
Lottanoora HEINÄHARJU
4-1
Marija RUZANE
-
11:34:29
7
-
Sari NIKULA
4-1
Irena BAUZE
-
11:34:29
8
-
Camilla HOLMSTEN
0-4
2) Kaisu REKINEN
-
11:34:29
Best of 7 legs 501 - Last 32
1
33
16:40
-
1) Andreea BRAD
4-2
Zeltîte STRADE
-
11:34:29
2
34
16:40
-
Triin TIMMERMANN
1-4
Elina ALPONEN
-
11:34:29
3
33
17:20
-
Anu AMPIALA
4-1
Maret LIIRI
-
11:34:29
4
-
Helena BRUNA
0-4
Marika JUHOLA
-
11:34:29
5
35
16:40
-
Ilona SILVAST
0-4
Katariina SPORA
-
11:34:29
6
36
16:40
-
Anne LAHDENSUO
4-1
Marianne KIND
-
11:34:29
7
35
17:20
-
Sarmite LAVRENTJEVA
4-0
Ieva BRIKMANE-BUKLOVSKA
-
11:34:29
8
-
Anna VILEN
0-4
4) Helene SUNDELIN
-
11:34:29
9
37
16:40
-
3) Kirsi VIINIKAINEN
4-1
Satu JUHOLA
-
11:34:29
10
38
16:40
-
Maie BERNHARDT
2-4
Anna-Maija RÄSÄNEN
-
11:34:29
11
37
17:20
-
Lottanoora HEINÄHARJU
4-0
Kristine ZAKITE
-
11:34:29
12
-
Marija RUZANE
4-0
Eve JALAKAS
-
11:34:29
13
39
16:40
-
Sandra RIMKEVICIUTE
2-4
Sari NIKULA
-
11:34:29
14
40
16:40
-
Irena BAUZE
4-0
Ingela RIIHONEN
-
11:34:29
15
39
17:20
-
Mirell MALKEN
0-4
Camilla HOLMSTEN
-
11:34:29
16
-
Kristine MICKUS
0-4
2) Kaisu REKINEN
-
11:34:29
Best of 7 legs 501 - Last 64
1
-
-
1) Andreea BRAD
-
bye
-
11:34:28
2
33
16:00
-
Kristel KIISLER
1-4
Zeltîte STRADE
-
11:34:28
3
-
-
Triin TIMMERMANN
-
bye
-
11:34:28
4
-
-
Elina ALPONEN
-
bye
-
11:34:28
5
-
-
Anu AMPIALA
-
bye
-
11:34:28
6
-
-
Maret LIIRI
-
bye
-
11:34:28
7
34
16:00
-
Eija HAVERINEN
1-4
Helena BRUNA
-
11:34:28
8
-
-
Marika JUHOLA
-
bye
-
11:34:28
9
-
-
Ilona SILVAST
-
bye
-
11:34:28
10
35
16:00
-
Katariina SPORA
4-1
Algina JUKNAITË
-
11:34:28
11
-
-
Anne LAHDENSUO
-
bye
-
11:34:28
12
-
-
Marianne KIND
-
bye
-
11:34:28
13
-
-
Sarmite LAVRENTJEVA
-
bye
-
11:34:28
14
-
-
Ieva BRIKMANE-BUKLOVSKA
-
bye
-
11:34:28
15
36
16:00
-
Anna VILEN
4-0
Anne LOKKINEN
-
11:34:28
16
-
-
4) Helene SUNDELIN
-
bye
-
11:34:28
17
-
-
3) Kirsi VIINIKAINEN
-
bye
-
11:34:28
18
37
16:00
-
Laima UPENIECE
3-4
Satu JUHOLA
-
11:34:28
19
-
-
Maie BERNHARDT
-
bye
-
11:34:28
20
-
-
Anna-Maija RÄSÄNEN
-
bye
-
11:34:28
21
-
-
Lottanoora HEINÄHARJU
-
bye
-
11:34:28
22
-
-
Kristine ZAKITE
-
bye
-
11:34:28
23
38
16:00
-
Natalya KSENOFONTOVA
1-4
Marija RUZANE
-
11:34:28
24
-
-
Eve JALAKAS
-
bye
-
11:34:28
25
-
-
Sandra RIMKEVICIUTE
-
bye
-
11:34:28
26
39
16:00
-
Sari NIKULA
4-0
Ritva PENTIKÄINEN
-
11:34:28
27
-
-
Irena BAUZE
-
bye
-
11:34:28
28
-
-
Ingela RIIHONEN
-
bye
-
11:34:28
29
-
-
Mirell MALKEN
-
bye
-
11:34:28
30
-
-
Camilla HOLMSTEN
-
bye
-
11:34:28
31
40
16:00
-
Sari WALLIN
2-4
Kristine MICKUS
-
11:34:28
32
-
-
2) Kaisu REKINEN
-
bye
-
11:34:28

Last update: 21/04/2019 11:34:30 - Updated by UNKNOWN
www.dartsforwindows.com
Screen updated: Thursday, November 21, 2019 05:14:51 +01:00 Europe/Paris
© 2005-2019 Roger Boyesen