Draw
darts for windows toplogo
Benidorm Classic Singles 2019
No
Board
Time
Ave
Player
Result
Opponent
Ave
Updated
Best of 11 legs 501 - Final
1
-
Dave Wicks
5-6
Paul Williams
-
17:00:12
Best of 9 legs 501 - Semi-finals
1
-
Andy White
3-5
Dave Wicks
-
14:48:33
2
-
Paul Williams
5-3
Steve Hamill
-
14:48:33
Best of 7 legs 501 - Quarter-finals
1
-
Adam Ward
3-4
Andy White
-
16:23:14
2
-
Dave Wicks
4-3
Jason Heaver
-
16:23:14
3
-
Wullie Laird
2-4
Paul Williams
-
16:23:14
4
-
Steve Hamill
4-3
Miicky Stocks
-
16:23:14
Best of 7 legs 501 - Last 16
1
-
Adam Ward
4-3
Richard Beck
-
15:16:17
2
-
Andy White
4-1
Lewis Oliver
-
15:30:47
3
-
Dave Wicks
4-1
Tim Embling
-
15:16:17
4
-
Chas Barstow
3-4
Jason Heaver
-
15:30:47
5
-
Frazer Hill
3-4
Wullie Laird
-
15:30:47
6
-
Brian Bird
2-4
Paul Williams
-
16:23:14
7
-
Kenneth Mathews
0-4
Steve Hamill
-
15:16:17
8
-
Miicky Stocks
4-3
Wayne Allen
-
15:49:37
Best of 7 legs 501 - Last 32
1
-
Adam Ward
4-2
Sam Hoddinott
-
14:55:56
2
-
Kieran Grimmitt
1-4
Richard Beck
-
14:55:56
3
-
Andrew Hastie
1-4
Andy White
-
14:55:56
4
-
Bob Bowers
2-4
Lewis Oliver
-
15:16:17
5
-
Dave Wicks
4-1
John Howlett
-
14:55:56
6
-
Tim Embling
4-3
Ronnie Simpson
-
14:57:21
7
-
Leigh Taylor
2-4
Chas Barstow
-
14:57:21
8
-
Jon Bywater
3-4
Jason Heaver
-
15:16:17
9
-
Frazer Hill
4-2
Alan Kerr
-
14:57:21
10
-
Mike Symes
0-4
Wullie Laird
-
14:57:21
11
-
Tony Snook
3-4
Brian Bird
-
15:16:17
12
-
Paul Williams
4-1
Karl Merchant
-
15:30:47
13
-
Kenneth Mathews
4-1
Paul Hogan
-
14:57:21
14
-
Bill Sugden
0-4
Steve Hamill
-
14:57:21
15
-
Miicky Stocks
4-1
Steve Byatt
-
14:57:21
16
-
Throstur Ingimarsson
3-4
Wayne Allen
-
15:16:17
Best of 7 legs 501 - Last 64
1
-
Wayne Harrison
3-4
Adam Ward
-
14:55:56
2
-
Sam Hoddinott
4-0
Lee Nisbet
-
14:55:56
3
-
Kieran Grimmitt
4-0
Kenny Winter
-
14:55:56
4
-
Richard Beck
4-0
Nicky Henskens
-
14:55:56
5
-
Andrew Hastie
4-3
Callum Mathews
-
14:55:56
6
-
Mark Grainger
0-4
Andy White
-
14:55:56
7
-
Bob Bowers
4-2
Steve Cupitt
-
14:55:56
8
-
Lewis Oliver
4-0
Tony Kennaugh
-
14:55:56
9
-
Jock Dunsmuir
1-4
Dave Wicks
-
14:55:56
10
-
John Ainsworth
2-4
John Howlett
-
14:55:56
11
-
Tim Embling
4-3
Chris Brown
-
14:55:56
12
-
Neil Astley
2-4
Ronnie Simpson
-
14:55:56
13
-
Leigh Taylor
4-1
Mark Smallman
-
14:55:56
14
-
Chas Barstow
4-3
Andrew Ryan
-
14:55:56
15
-
Robert Beckett
3-4
Jon Bywater
-
14:55:56
16
-
Jason Heaver
4-0
Steve Hoddinott
-
14:55:56
17
-
Frazer Hill
4-1
Lee Smith
-
14:55:56
18
-
Alan Kerr
4-2
Charlie Stocks
-
14:55:56
19
-
Mike Symes
4-1
Michael Bracken
-
14:55:56
20
-
Gary Grimmitt
2-4
Wullie Laird
-
14:55:56
21
-
Tony Snook
4-2
Menna Henskens
-
14:55:56
22
-
Darren Gray
1-4
Brian Bird
-
14:55:56
23
-
Paul Williams
4-2
Cameron Menzies
-
14:55:56
24
-
Anthony Teasdale
0-4
Karl Merchant
-
14:55:56
25
-
Kenneth Mathews
4-0
Paul Buttsy Buttery
-
14:55:56
26
-
Paul Hogan
4-0
Darryl Greig
-
14:55:56
27
-
Jason Griffiths
0-4
Bill Sugden
-
14:55:56
28
-
Dean Allsop
2-4
Steve Hamill
-
14:55:56
29
-
Miicky Stocks
4-0
Keith Gowland
-
14:55:56
30
-
Delboy Minnerthey
1-4
Steve Byatt
-
14:55:56
31
-
Brian Macleod
0-4
Throstur Ingimarsson
-
14:55:56
32
-
Wayne Allen
4-1
John Burgess
-
14:55:56
Best of 7 legs 501 - Last 128
1
-
Wayne Harrison
-
bye
-
12:31:06
2
-
Adam Ward
-
bye
-
12:31:06
3
-
Sam Hoddinott
-
bye
-
12:31:06
4
-
Lee Nisbet
-
bye
-
12:31:06
5
-
Kieran Grimmitt
-
bye
-
12:31:06
6
-
Kenny Winter
-
bye
-
12:31:06
7
-
Richard Beck
-
bye
-
12:31:06
8
-
Kieran Cumberland
0-4
Nicky Henskens
-
13:10:40
9
-
Steven Ridley
0-4
Andrew Hastie
-
13:10:40
10
-
Callum Mathews
4-0
Wayne Halliwell
-
13:10:40
11
-
Jamie Grant
3-4
Mark Grainger
-
13:50:44
12
-
Andy White
4-1
Gary Eagle
-
13:50:44
13
-
Lewis Williams
0-4
Bob Bowers
-
13:50:44
14
-
Steve Cupitt
4-3
John Utley
-
13:50:44
15
-
Lewis Oliver
4-0
Paul Beck
-
13:50:44
16
-
Tony Kennaugh
4-1
Dan Stapley
-
13:50:44
17
-
Jock Dunsmuir
-
bye
-
12:31:06
18
-
Dave Wicks
-
bye
-
12:31:06
19
-
John Ainsworth
-
bye
-
12:31:06
20
-
John Howlett
-
bye
-
12:31:06
21
-
Tim Embling
-
bye
-
12:31:06
22
-
Chris Brown
-
bye
-
12:31:06
23
-
Neil Astley
-
bye
-
12:31:06
24
-
Ronnie Simpson
4-0
David Dixon
-
13:10:40
25
-
Leigh Taylor
4-2
Steven Bradley
-
13:10:40
26
-
Mark Smallman
4-0
Fred Hamilton
-
13:10:40
27
-
Chas Barstow
4-1
Ricky Williams
-
13:10:40
28
-
Lee O'Donovan
0-4
Andrew Ryan
-
13:50:44
29
-
Robert Beckett
4-0
Jim Long
-
13:50:44
30
-
Jon Bywater
4-2
George Dalgleish
-
13:50:44
31
-
Jason Heaver
4-0
Kieran Brinkhurst
-
13:50:44
32
-
Steve Hoddinott
4-1
Richard Cutler
-
13:50:44
33
-
Frazer Hill
-
bye
-
12:31:06
34
-
Lee Smith
-
bye
-
12:31:06
35
-
Alan Kerr
-
bye
-
12:31:06
36
-
Charlie Stocks
-
bye
-
12:31:06
37
-
Mike Symes
-
bye
-
12:31:06
38
-
Michael Bracken
-
bye
-
12:31:06
39
-
Thomas Meaney
0-4
Gary Grimmitt
-
13:10:40
40
-
Wullie Laird
4-3
Daniel Mathias
-
13:10:40
41
-
Ricky Menzies
0-4
Tony Snook
-
13:10:40
42
-
Paul La Roche
3-4
Menna Henskens
-
13:10:40
43
-
Hugh Rice
0-4
Darren Gray
-
13:50:44
44
-
Davy Fitzgerald
0-4
Brian Bird
-
13:50:44
45
-
Paul Williams
4-0
Marcus Hawkins
-
13:50:44
46
-
Donny Pashleigh
0-4
Cameron Menzies
-
13:50:44
47
-
Anthony Teasdale
4-2
Ian Roberts
-
13:50:44
48
-
Paul Gibbs
2-4
Karl Merchant
-
13:50:44
49
-
Kenneth Mathews
-
bye
-
12:31:06
50
-
Paul Buttsy Buttery
-
bye
-
12:31:06
51
-
Paul Hogan
-
bye
-
12:31:06
52
-
Darryl Greig
-
bye
-
12:31:06
53
-
Jason Griffiths
-
bye
-
12:31:06
54
-
Bill Sugden
-
bye
-
12:31:06
55
-
Dean Allsop
4-3
Davy Stokell
-
13:50:44
56
-
Steve Hamill
4-0
David Midgley
-
13:10:40
57
-
Alan Veale
3-4
Miicky Stocks
-
13:10:40
58
-
Keith Gowland
4-0
Guy Paddock
-
13:10:40
59
-
Peter Smith
0-4
Delboy Minnerthey
-
13:50:44
60
-
Steven Butkeraitis
2-4
Steve Byatt
-
13:50:44
61
-
Steve Cookson
3-4
Brian Macleod
-
13:50:44
62
-
Wayne Greig
0-4
Throstur Ingimarsson
-
13:50:44
63
-
Carl Hamilton
1-4
Wayne Allen
-
13:50:44
64
-
John Burgess
4-0
Paul Smith
-
13:50:44

Last update: 11/04/2019 18:00:17 - Updated by Dawn Speed
www.dartsforwindows.com
Screen updated: Thursday, November 21, 2019 04:29:23 +01:00 Europe/Paris
© 2005-2019 Roger Boyesen