Draw
darts for windows toplogo
ACADEMY SERIES EVENT 2 2019
No
Board
Time
Ave
Player
Result
Opponent
Ave
Updated
Best of 13 legs 501 - Final
1
-
SID WOOLGAR
2-7
ARRON MONK
-
19:24:38
Best of 11 legs 501 - Semi-finals
1
2
-
SID WOOLGAR
6-0
PAUL HOGAN
-
19:24:38
2
3
-
LUKE HUMPHRIES
4-6
ARRON MONK
-
19:24:38
Best of 9 legs 501 - Quarter-finals
1
2
-
SID WOOLGAR
5-3
REES HALL
-
18:12:05
2
3
-
BUSTER TURNER
3-5
PAUL HOGAN
-
18:12:05
3
2
-
SCOTTIE WALTERS
4-5
LUKE HUMPHRIES
-
18:35:20
4
3
-
SAM RIDGWAY
2-5
ARRON MONK
-
18:35:20
Best of 7 legs 501 - Last 16
1
3
-
DAVE FOWLER
1-4
SID WOOLGAR
-
18:12:05
2
2
-
SIMON KEEBLE
2-4
REES HALL
-
18:12:05
3
5
-
BUSTER TURNER
4-3
DAVE EDWARDS
-
18:12:05
4
3
-
PAUL HOGAN
4-3
DARRYL PILGRIM
-
18:12:05
5
2
-
LEE TURLE
3-4
SCOTTIE WALTERS
-
18:12:05
6
3
-
ROB COLLINS
2-4
LUKE HUMPHRIES
-
18:12:05
7
2
-
SAM RIDGWAY
4-0
CARL BEATTIE
-
18:12:05
8
3
-
ARRON MONK
4-3
MARK GRIMES
-
18:12:05
Best of 7 legs 501 - Last 32
1
6
-
DARKO SKENDEROVIC
2-4
DAVE FOWLER
-
18:12:05
2
7
-
SID WOOLGAR
4-0
PHIL HUGGINS
-
18:12:05
3
2
-
SIMON KEEBLE
4-3
ROB CARR
-
18:12:05
4
3
-
REES HALL
4-2
JOE LACEY
-
18:12:05
5
5
-
JOHN SMITH
2-4
BUSTER TURNER
-
18:12:05
6
6
-
RICHARD NORTH
1-4
DAVE EDWARDS
-
18:12:05
7
2
-
CHAS BARSTOW
2-4
PAUL HOGAN
-
18:12:05
8
5
-
ELLIOT PHILCOX
0-4
DARRYL PILGRIM
-
18:12:05
9
3
-
DAVE WOOTTON
0-4
LEE TURLE
-
18:12:05
10
2
-
MARK NEIL
0-4
SCOTTIE WALTERS
-
18:12:05
11
6
-
JOHN E SMITH
0-4
ROB COLLINS
-
18:12:05
12
5
-
LUKE HUMPHRIES
4-3
JASON ASKEW
-
18:12:05
13
3
-
SAM RIDGWAY
4-2
ROB HAYES
-
18:12:05
14
2
-
CARL BEATTIE
4-2
JASON JAMES
-
18:12:05
15
6
-
ROB LETHERLAND
0-4
ARRON MONK
-
18:12:05
16
5
-
JASON HEAVER
0-4
MARK GRIMES
-
18:12:05
Best of 7 legs 501 - Last 64
1
2
-
SHAUN FROWEN
2-4
DARKO SKENDEROVIC
-
18:12:05
2
3
-
FRANK INNES
2-4
DAVE FOWLER
-
18:12:05
3
4
-
SID WOOLGAR
4-1
LUKE WATHEN
-
18:12:05
4
2
-
NICK LEWIS
2-4
PHIL HUGGINS
-
18:12:05
5
4
-
SIMON KEEBLE
4-1
RICH YATES
-
18:12:05
6
10
-
ROB CARR
4-0
MICHAEL WHITE
-
18:12:05
7
5
-
REES HALL
4-0
RICKY CULL
-
18:12:05
8
2
-
JACK SEYMOUR
1-4
JOE LACEY
-
18:12:05
9
9
-
MARTIN BRITNELL
1-4
JOHN SMITH
-
18:12:05
10
7
-
BUSTER TURNER
4-1
PETER NUTE
-
18:12:05
11
9
-
DARREN HOBBS
0-4
RICHARD NORTH
-
18:12:05
12
6
-
DAVE EDWARDS
4-1
BEN BURTON
-
18:12:05
13
7
-
MATTHEW KIERNAN
0-4
CHAS BARSTOW
-
18:12:05
14
6
-
PAUL HOGAN
4-0
DAVE HEWLETT
-
18:12:05
15
3
-
GRAHAM VERNON
0-4
ELLIOT PHILCOX
-
18:12:05
16
10
-
DARRYL PILGRIM
4-2
ADAM MOLD
-
18:12:05
17
4
-
JOE NEATE
1-4
DAVE WOOTTON
-
18:12:05
18
5
-
LEE TURLE
4-0
RONNIE GODBEER
-
18:12:05
19
3
-
MARK NEIL
4-3
CONRAD TAUTE
-
18:12:05
20
7
-
KEVIN MILLS
1-4
SCOTTIE WALTERS
-
18:12:05
21
4
-
ARRON BRUCE
2-4
JOHN E SMITH
-
18:12:05
22
2
-
JESSE HUGHES
2-4
ROB COLLINS
-
18:12:05
23
6
-
LUKE HUMPHRIES
4-0
MATTHEW HALL
-
18:12:05
24
7
-
MASON WHITLOCK
0-4
JASON ASKEW
-
18:12:05
25
6
6
-
JAMES TURNER
0-4
SAM RIDGWAY
-
18:12:05
26
10
-
ROB HAYES
4-2
CHRIS DUFF
-
18:12:05
27
5
-
CARL BEATTIE
4-0
TRACY NORTH
-
18:12:05
28
9
-
JASON JAMES
4-3
DAN BROWN
-
18:12:05
29
5
-
RAY MASSEY
2-4
ROB LETHERLAND
-
18:12:05
30
9
-
ARRON MONK
4-2
TREVOR NASH
-
18:12:05
31
10
-
JASON HEAVER
4-2
PAUL ROE
-
18:12:05
32
3
-
GARY BLACKWOOD
2-4
MARK GRIMES
-
18:12:05
Best of 7 legs 501 - Last 128
1
-
SHAUN FROWEN
-
bye
-
12:35:31
2
-
DARKO SKENDEROVIC
-
bye
-
12:35:31
3
-
FRANK INNES
-
bye
-
12:35:31
4
-
DAVE FOWLER
-
bye
-
12:35:31
5
-
SID WOOLGAR
-
bye
-
12:35:31
6
-
LUKE WATHEN
-
bye
-
12:35:31
7
-
NICK LEWIS
-
bye
-
12:35:31
8
-
PHIL HUGGINS
-
bye
-
12:35:31
9
3
-
BRIAN MATTHEWS
1-4
SIMON KEEBLE
-
18:12:05
10
7
-
SCOTT GRIMES
0-4
RICH YATES
-
18:12:05
11
4
-
ROB CARR
4-2
DARREN WILLIAMS
-
18:12:05
12
6
-
BILLY COLLINS
0-4
MICHAEL WHITE
-
18:12:05
13
5
-
REES HALL
4-0
PAUL GRISEDALE
-
18:12:05
14
10
-
RICKY CULL
4-1
STEVE COLE
-
18:12:05
15
7
-
WILL FISHER
0-4
JACK SEYMOUR
-
18:12:05
16
10
-
JOE LACEY
4-0
STEVE SHADWELL
-
18:12:05
17
-
MARTIN BRITNELL
-
bye
-
12:35:31
18
-
JOHN SMITH
-
bye
-
12:35:31
19
-
BUSTER TURNER
-
bye
-
18:12:05
20
-
PETER NUTE
-
bye
-
12:35:31
21
-
DARREN HOBBS
-
bye
-
12:35:31
22
-
RICHARD NORTH
-
bye
-
12:35:31
23
-
DAVE EDWARDS
-
bye
-
12:35:31
24
4
-
BEN BURTON
4-1
HARRY DEAMER
-
18:12:05
25
9
-
MATTHEW KIERNAN
4-3
JOHN HADLEY
-
18:12:05
26
7
-
GLEN SIMMONDS
0-4
CHAS BARSTOW
-
18:12:05
27
7
-
CONOR MCSPIRIT
1-4
PAUL HOGAN
-
18:12:05
28
9
-
IAN CHAPLIN
2-4
DAVE HEWLETT
-
18:12:05
29
3
-
STEVE LAWNER
1-4
GRAHAM VERNON
-
18:12:05
30
5
-
ELLIOT PHILCOX
4-2
JOHN WHITE
-
18:12:05
31
4
-
DARRYL PILGRIM
4-1
LEWIS GODDARD
-
18:12:05
32
2
-
SEAN HOLLEY
0-4
ADAM MOLD
-
18:12:05
33
-
JOE NEATE
-
bye
-
12:35:31
34
-
DAVE WOOTTON
-
bye
-
12:35:31
35
-
LEE TURLE
-
bye
-
12:35:31
36
-
RONNIE GODBEER
-
bye
-
12:35:31
37
-
MARK NEIL
-
bye
-
12:35:31
38
-
CONRAD TAUTE
-
bye
-
12:35:31
39
-
KEVIN MILLS
-
bye
-
12:35:31
40
5
-
JORDAN INGLUT
0-4
SCOTTIE WALTERS
-
18:12:05
41
10
-
ARRON BRUCE
4-2
COLIN WHITEHEAD
-
18:12:05
42
3
-
SHANE HARVEY
2-4
JOHN E SMITH
-
18:12:05
43
4
-
JO ROLLS
0-4
JESSE HUGHES
-
18:12:05
44
6
-
ROB COLLINS
4-0
DAN STURGESS
-
18:12:05
45
4
-
LUKE HUMPHRIES
4-1
DAVE GREGORY
-
18:12:05
46
9
-
CORRINE HAMMOND
2-4
MATTHEW HALL
-
18:12:05
47
6
-
SHARON GODBEER
3-4
MASON WHITLOCK
-
18:12:05
48
7
-
JASON ASKEW
4-2
ROB BRUCE
-
18:12:05
49
-
JAMES TURNER
-
bye
-
12:35:31
50
-
SAM RIDGWAY
-
bye
-
12:35:31
51
-
ROB HAYES
-
bye
-
12:35:31
52
-
CHRIS DUFF
-
bye
-
12:35:31
53
-
CARL BEATTIE
-
bye
-
12:35:31
54
-
TRACY NORTH
-
bye
-
12:35:31
55
-
JASON JAMES
-
bye
-
12:35:31
56
6
-
JOE PAWLEY
2-4
DAN BROWN
-
18:12:05
57
5
-
GEORGE HAKIM
3-4
RAY MASSEY
-
18:12:05
58
10
-
KENNY WINTER
3-4
ROB LETHERLAND
-
18:12:05
59
4
-
BARRY PERCHARD
0-4
ARRON MONK
-
18:12:05
60
7
-
TREVOR NASH
4-1
DAN READ
-
18:12:05
61
6
-
LEWIS SANDERS
0-4
JASON HEAVER
-
18:12:05
62
10
-
PAUL ROE
4-0
CHRIS TANNER
-
18:12:05
63
3
-
GARY BLACKWOOD
4-1
PAUL NEATE
-
18:12:05
64
5
-
LENNON CRADOCK
1-4
MARK GRIMES
-
18:12:05

Last update: 24/03/2019 20:24:47 - Updated by Angela Hogan
www.dartsforwindows.com
Screen updated: Thursday, November 21, 2019 04:56:42 +01:00 Europe/Paris
© 2005-2019 Roger Boyesen