Draw
darts for windows toplogo
ACROPOLIS DARTS OPEN
No
Board
Time
Ave
Player
Result
Opponent
Ave
Updated
Best of 11 legs 501 - Final
1
-
16) STEFANO TOMASSETTI
6-3
15) TRICOLE THIBAULT
-
01:55:56
Best of 9 legs 501 - Semi-finals
1
7
19:00
-
16) STEFANO TOMASSETTI
5-4
4) SEBASTIAN STEYER
-
19:56:18
2
11
19:00
-
3) JOHN SCOTT
2-5
15) TRICOLE THIBAULT
-
19:56:18
Best of 7 legs 501 - Quarter-finals
1
1
18:20
-
16) STEFANO TOMASSETTI
4-3
KOSTAS PANTELIDIS
-
19:56:18
2
5
18:20
-
ALEKSEY KADOCHNIKOV
0-4
4) SEBASTIAN STEYER
-
18:44:03
3
9
18:20
-
3) JOHN SCOTT
4-2
ELLINAS LOUKA
-
19:56:18
4
13
18:20
-
10) ADRIAN FRIM
2-4
15) TRICOLE THIBAULT
-
19:56:18
Best of 7 legs 501 - Last 16
1
1
17:50
-
KRASIMIR IVANOV
3-4
16) STEFANO TOMASSETTI
-
18:44:03
2
3
17:50
-
KOSTAS PANTELIDIS
4-0
CHRISTOS KOTZAMANIS
-
18:44:03
3
5
17:50
-
5) GABRIEL PASCARU
2-4
ALEKSEY KADOCHNIKOV
-
18:44:03
4
7
17:50
-
13) ERIK VAN MANEN
3-4
4) SEBASTIAN STEYER
-
18:44:03
5
9
17:50
-
3) JOHN SCOTT
4-0
ZLATKO VASIC
-
18:44:03
6
11
17:50
-
ELLINAS LOUKA
4-3
JASON MARRIOTT
-
18:44:03
7
13
17:50
-
7) JITSE VAN DER WAL
3-4
10) ADRIAN FRIM
-
18:44:03
8
15
17:50
-
15) TRICOLE THIBAULT
4-2
2) BRIAN LOKKEN
-
23:16:18
Best of 7 legs 501 - Last 32
1
1
15:30
-
1) CRAIG VENMAN
3-4
KRASIMIR IVANOV
-
18:44:03
2
3
15:30
-
DIMTRIS LEIVADITIS
0-4
16) STEFANO TOMASSETTI
-
18:44:03
3
5
15:30
-
9) BENJAMIN PRATNEMER
0-4
KOSTAS PANTELIDIS
-
18:44:03
4
7
15:30
-
CHRISTOS FLOURENTZOU
0-4
CHRISTOS KOTZAMANIS
-
18:44:03
5
9
15:30
-
5) GABRIEL PASCARU
4-3
AKIS SINANIOTIS
-
18:44:03
6
11
15:30
-
ALEKSEY KADOCHNIKOV
v
12) GABOR TAKACS
-
18:44:03
7
13
15:30
-
13) ERIK VAN MANEN
4-0
THOMAS KAPNISIS
-
18:44:03
8
15
15:30
-
CHARIS NICOLAOU
v
4) SEBASTIAN STEYER
-
01:55:56
9
17
15:30
-
3) JOHN SCOTT
v
ANDREAS MICHAELIDES
-
18:44:03
10
19
15:30
-
MARIOS DEMETRIOU
0-4
ZLATKO VASIC
-
18:44:03
11
21
15:30
-
ANGELOS MOULANGELIS
v
ELLINAS LOUKA
-
18:44:03
12
23
15:30
-
JASON MARRIOTT
v
CHRIS PAPADOPOULOS
-
01:55:56
13
25
15:30
-
7) JITSE VAN DER WAL
v
CHRISTOS DOURALIOU
-
18:44:03
14
27
15:30
-
ANDREAS XYLOURIS
0-4
10) ADRIAN FRIM
-
18:44:03
15
29
15:30
-
15) TRICOLE THIBAULT
v
KOSTAS KONSTANTINOU
-
01:55:56
16
31
15:30
-
MARIOS GEORGIOU
2-4
2) BRIAN LOKKEN
-
23:16:18
Best of 7 legs 501 - Last 64
1
1
15:00
-
1) CRAIG VENMAN
4-3
SPYRIDON BALLAS
-
18:44:02
2
2
15:00
-
KRASIMIR IVANOV
4-2
GABOR SZITAS
-
18:44:02
3
3
15:00
-
DIMTRIS LEIVADITIS
4-0
GEORGE PORTOKALIS
-
18:44:03
4
4
15:00
-
EMIL EMILOV
0-4
16) STEFANO TOMASSETTI
-
18:44:03
5
5
15:00
-
9) BENJAMIN PRATNEMER
4-0
MICHALIS VLASSIS
-
18:44:03
6
6
15:00
-
JIM MITCHELL
0-4
KOSTAS PANTELIDIS
-
18:44:03
7
7
15:00
-
DIMITRIS MPELLOS
0-4
CHRISTOS FLOURENTZOU
-
18:44:03
8
8
15:00
-
CHRISTOS KOTZAMANIS
4-0
GEORGIOS KARAGIANNAKIS
-
18:44:03
9
9
15:00
-
5) GABRIEL PASCARU
v
JANNIS SCHNEIDER
-
18:44:03
10
10
15:00
-
GERASIMOS KAPETANAKIS
0-4
AKIS SINANIOTIS
-
18:44:03
11
11
15:00
-
ALEKSEY KADOCHNIKOV
4-2
ANDREI PRIALKIN
-
18:44:03
12
12
15:00
-
MANOS VICHOS
0-4
12) GABOR TAKACS
-
18:44:03
13
13
15:00
-
13) ERIK VAN MANEN
4-1
THODOROS CHONDROGIANNIS
-
18:44:03
14
14
15:00
-
PANAGIOTIS INTZEKOSTAS
0-4
THOMAS KAPNISIS
-
18:44:03
15
15
15:00
-
CHARIS NICOLAOU
4-3
SAMUELE CASOTTO
-
18:44:03
16
16
15:00
-
SPIROS IGNATIOU
v
4) SEBASTIAN STEYER
-
18:44:03
17
17
15:00
-
3) JOHN SCOTT
4-1
GIORGOS KOUNENAKIS
-
18:44:03
18
18
15:00
-
DIMITRIS ASIOTIS
3-4
ANDREAS MICHAELIDES
-
18:44:03
19
19
15:00
-
MARIOS DEMETRIOU
4-0
YORDAN ILIEV
-
18:44:03
20
20
15:00
-
EVROS THEMISTOKLEOUS
v
ZLATKO VASIC
-
01:55:56
21
21
15:00
-
11) WAYNE HALLIWELL
2-4
ANGELOS MOULANGELIS
-
18:44:03
22
22
15:00
-
ELLINAS LOUKA
4-2
KOSTAS NIKAS
-
18:44:03
23
23
15:00
-
JASON MARRIOTT
v
KONSTANTINOS SAMARAS
-
01:55:56
24
24
15:00
-
CHRIS PAPADOPOULOS
4-3
6) PAL SZEKELY
-
18:44:03
25
25
15:00
-
7) JITSE VAN DER WAL
4-0
STATHIS PANTELIDIS
-
18:44:03
26
26
15:00
-
CHRISTOS DOURALIOU
4-1
DUMITRESCU DRAGOS
-
18:44:03
27
27
15:00
-
NIKOLAS PAPADOPOULOS
0-4
ANDREAS XYLOURIS
-
01:55:56
28
28
15:00
-
GIANNIS DIAMANTIS
v
10) ADRIAN FRIM
-
01:55:56
29
29
15:00
-
15) TRICOLE THIBAULT
4-0
THODORIS HORIANOPOULOS
-
18:44:03
30
30
15:00
-
ARGYRIOS SKRETIS
v
KOSTAS KONSTANTINOU
-
18:44:03
31
31
15:00
-
STAVROS KARAVERVERIS
1-4
MARIOS GEORGIOU
-
18:44:03
32
32
15:00
-
MARTIN LOBER
1-4
2) BRIAN LOKKEN
-
23:16:18
Best of 7 legs 501 - Last 128
1
1
14:00
-
1) CRAIG VENMAN
4-0
KOSTAS KALOGEROPOULOS
-
01:55:56
2
2
14:00
-
SPYRIDON BALLAS
v
HANNIBAL VILLARET
-
01:55:56
3
1
14:30
-
KRASIMIR IVANOV
4-0
GEORGE VALVIS
-
18:44:02
4
2
14:30
-
GABOR SZITAS
4-2
DIONISIS TSESMELIS
-
18:44:02
5
3
14:00
-
DIMTRIS LEIVADITIS
4-0
RUCHOT FLORIAN
-
19:56:18
6
4
14:00
-
GEORGE PORTOKALIS
4-0
PANTELIS TSIPAS
-
01:55:56
7
3
14:30
-
GEORGIOS MOLVALIS
0-4
EMIL EMILOV
-
01:55:56
8
4
14:30
-
ROBERT BENN
1-4
16) STEFANO TOMASSETTI
-
18:44:02
9
5
14:00
-
9) BENJAMIN PRATNEMER
4-0
CHRISTOS KOUTSOURELIS
-
19:56:18
10
6
14:00
-
DIMITRIOS GKAIDATZIS
0-4
MICHALIS VLASSIS
-
01:55:56
11
5
14:30
-
DELORME JESSE
0-4
JIM MITCHELL
-
18:44:02
12
6
14:30
-
KOSTAS PANTELIDIS
4-0
KOSTAS SAKELARIOU
-
18:44:02
13
7
14:00
-
ISAAK TSAGALAS
0-4
DIMITRIS MPELLOS
-
19:56:18
14
8
14:00
-
TAKIS ZALONIS
0-4
CHRISTOS FLOURENTZOU
-
01:55:56
15
7
14:30
-
CHRISTOS KOTZAMANIS
4-0
EMMANUEL GAITANOPOULOS
-
01:55:56
16
8
14:30
-
SPYROS KATSOUFRIS
0-4
GEORGIOS KARAGIANNAKIS
-
18:44:02
17
9
14:00
-
5) GABRIEL PASCARU
4-0
FATEH DEEN
-
01:55:56
18
10
14:00
-
JANNIS SCHNEIDER
4-1
PANAGIOTIS CHRYSOSPATHIS
-
18:44:02
19
9
14:30
-
MARINOS ATHANASIOU
1-4
GERASIMOS KAPETANAKIS
-
18:44:02
20
10
14:30
-
AKIS SINANIOTIS
4-0
KONSTANTINOS TOLIAS
-
01:55:56
21
11
14:00
-
ALEKSEY KADOCHNIKOV
4-0
VIKTOR SZEKRENYES
-
19:56:18
22
12
14:00
-
ANDREI PRIALKIN
4-0
CHRISTOS BOURDOS
-
01:55:56
23
11
14:30
-
MANOS VICHOS
4-2
PAVLOS NIKOLAKOPOULOS
-
18:44:02
24
12
14:30
-
FRANCESCO RASCHINI
2-4
12) GABOR TAKACS
-
18:44:02
25
13
14:00
-
13) ERIK VAN MANEN
4-3
STAVROS MANASIS
-
19:56:18
26
14
14:00
-
ODISSEAS PENTAGIOTIS
0-4
THODOROS CHONDROGIANNIS
-
18:44:02
27
13
14:30
-
GEORGIOS TRYFON
2-4
PANAGIOTIS INTZEKOSTAS
-
18:44:02
28
14
14:30
-
THOMAS KAPNISIS
4-2
ANDREAS THEMISTOKLEOUS
-
18:44:02
29
15
14:00
-
VAGGELIS SISOIS
1-4
CHARIS NICOLAOU
-
19:56:18
30
16
14:00
-
GEORGE KARALIS
v
SAMUELE CASOTTO
-
01:55:56
31
15
14:30
-
THEOFANIS CHRONIS
2-4
SPIROS IGNATIOU
-
18:44:02
32
16
14:30
-
ANDREAS KOLTSIDAS
0-4
4) SEBASTIAN STEYER
-
18:44:02
33
17
14:00
-
3) JOHN SCOTT
4-0
ANTONIS VAFEIADIS
-
01:55:56
34
18
14:00
-
GIORGOS KOUNENAKIS
4-0
ANGELOS KATSOULAKIS
-
01:55:56
35
17
14:30
-
GIANNIS MPAXARAKIS
2-4
DIMITRIS ASIOTIS
-
18:44:02
36
18
14:30
-
ANDREAS MICHAELIDES
4-0
GIANNIS KASIMOS
-
18:44:02
37
19
14:00
-
MARIOS DEMETRIOU
4-1
CHRIS KOLOKYTHAS
-
19:56:18
38
20
14:00
-
YORDAN ILIEV
4-0
DIMITRIOS GORTSIDIS
-
01:55:56
39
19
14:30
-
STATHIS PAPADOPOULOS
3-4
EVROS THEMISTOKLEOUS
-
18:44:02
40
20
14:30
-
ZLATKO VASIC
v
14) KEVAN MERRITT
-
01:55:56
41
21
14:00
-
11) WAYNE HALLIWELL
4-0
ATHANASIOS KAMPANTAIS
-
19:56:18
42
22
14:00
-
LEONIDAS KOUME
1-4
ANGELOS MOULANGELIS
-
18:44:02
43
21
14:30
-
ELLINAS LOUKA
4-2
MACHOS PANTAZIS
-
18:44:02
44
22
14:30
-
KOSTAS NIKAS
4-0
NIKOS EPISKEPTIDIS
-
18:44:02
45
23
14:00
-
VAGGELIS ANGELAKOPOULOS
v
JASON MARRIOTT
-
19:56:18
46
24
14:00
-
GIAN MARCO VANNONI
0-4
KONSTANTINOS SAMARAS
-
01:55:56
47
23
14:30
-
PETROS PLATSAIOS
0-4
CHRIS PAPADOPOULOS
-
01:55:56
48
24
14:30
-
EMIL KAVVADIAS
0-4
6) PAL SZEKELY
-
01:55:56
49
25
14:00
-
7) JITSE VAN DER WAL
4-2
NICK ANDROULIDAKIS
-
18:44:02
50
26
14:00
-
STATHIS PANTELIDIS
4-0
GEORGE KATAFIGIOTIS
-
18:44:02
51
25
14:30
-
CHRISTOS DOURALIOU
4-0
MICHALIS GARAVELIS
-
18:44:02
52
26
14:30
-
DUMITRESCU DRAGOS
4-0
STEFANOS PLASKASOVITIS
-
01:55:56
53
27
14:00
-
NIKOLAS PAPADOPOULOS
v
RODERICK VILLA
-
01:55:56
54
28
14:00
-
ANDREAS XYLOURIS
v
PLAMEN PETROV
-
01:55:56
55
27
14:30
-
GIANNIS DIAMANTIS
4-1
MATTHAIOS VLACHOS
-
18:44:02
56
28
14:30
-
DIMITRIS MATSIS
v
10) ADRIAN FRIM
-
01:55:56
57
29
14:00
-
15) TRICOLE THIBAULT
4-2
ARSENIS KOURAPANIS
-
18:44:02
58
30
14:00
-
THODORIS HORIANOPOULOS
4-0
SPIROS STASIS
-
01:55:56
59
29
14:30
-
EDWIN ARELLANO
2-4
ARGYRIOS SKRETIS
-
18:44:02
60
30
14:30
-
KOSTAS KONSTANTINOU
4-2
SPYROS GEORGIOU
-
18:44:02
61
31
14:00
-
AKIS ANISIS
3-4
STAVROS KARAVERVERIS
-
18:44:02
62
32
14:00
-
MARIOS GEORGIOU
4-3
PETROS KOKERIS
-
18:44:02
63
31
14:30
-
URS VONRUFS
3-4
MARTIN LOBER
-
18:44:02
64
32
14:30
-
GEORGE GEORGIOU
0-4
2) BRIAN LOKKEN
-
01:55:56
Best of 7 legs 501 - Last 256
1
-
-
1) CRAIG VENMAN
-
bye
-
18:44:00
2
1
12:00
-
KOSTAS KALOGEROPOULOS
v
CHRISTOS PANAGIOTOU
-
18:44:00
3
2
12:00
-
SPYRIDON BALLAS
4-0
DIMITRIS KIOSIS
-
18:44:00
4
1
12:30
-
DIMITRIS NOULAS
v
HANNIBAL VILLARET
-
18:44:00
5
2
12:30
-
ALEXANDROS GEORGIOU
1-4
KRASIMIR IVANOV
-
18:44:00
6
1
13:00
-
GEORGE VALVIS
4-0
KONSTANTINOS PAPASPYROPOULOS
-
18:44:00
7
2
13:00
-
GIORGOS MICHAIL
1-4
GABOR SZITAS
-
18:44:00
8
1
13:30
-
DIONISIS TSESMELIS
4-0
VLAD-CRISTIAN POPA
-
18:44:00
9
-
-
DIMTRIS LEIVADITIS
-
bye
-
18:44:00
10
3
12:00
-
PANAGIOTIS ASPIOTIS
0-4
RUCHOT FLORIAN
-
18:44:00
11
4
12:00
-
RUSSELL BRIGHTMAN
0-4
GEORGE PORTOKALIS
-
18:44:00
12
3
12:30
-
PANTELIS TSIPAS
v
PANDELIS PAPADOPOULOS
-
18:44:00
13
4
12:30
-
VASILIS GEORGAKAKOS
v
GEORGIOS MOLVALIS
-
18:44:00
14
3
13:00
-
ILIAS SALAPATAS
v
EMIL EMILOV
-
18:44:00
15
4
13:00
-
KONSTANTINOS VARVARAS
0-4
ROBERT BENN
-
18:44:00
16
3
13:30
-
16) STEFANO TOMASSETTI
4-0
TASOS ARGY
-
18:44:00
17
-
-
9) BENJAMIN PRATNEMER
-
bye
-
18:44:00
18
5
12:00
-
CHRISTOS KOUTSOURELIS
4-0
LEFTERIS SPANOUDAKIS
-
18:44:00
19
6
12:00
-
DIMITRIOS GKAIDATZIS
v
CHARIS GIANNOPOULOS
-
18:44:00
20
5
12:30
-
MICHALIS VLASSIS
4-0
VASILIS RENITAKIS
-
18:44:00
21
6
12:30
-
DIONYSIOS PILICHOS
0-4
DELORME JESSE
-
18:44:00
22
5
13:00
-
JIM MITCHELL
4-0
TAKIS PIKINAKIS
-
18:44:00
23
6
13:00
-
MARCO GRIFALCONI
0-4
KOSTAS PANTELIDIS
-
18:44:00
24
5
13:30
-
PANAGIOTIS GEORGIOU
0-4
KOSTAS SAKELARIOU
-
18:44:00
25
-
-
ISAAK TSAGALAS
-
bye
-
18:44:00
26
7
12:00
-
DIMITRIS MPELLOS
4-0
EMMANOUIL MOUSTAKAS
-
18:44:00
27
8
12:00
-
NTINOS LIOREISIS
v
TAKIS ZALONIS
-
18:44:00
28
7
12:30
-
CHRISTOS FLOURENTZOU
4-0
CHRISTOS TSITSELIS
-
18:44:00
29
8
12:30
-
STAVROS KONSTANTINOU
0-4
CHRISTOS KOTZAMANIS
-
18:44:00
30
7
13:00
-
MAHDI SANDRE
v
EMMANUEL GAITANOPOULOS
-
18:44:00
31
8
13:00
-
SPYROS KATSOUFRIS
4-3
CHRISTOS STYLIANOU
-
18:44:00
32
7
13:30
-
8) JACK VINCENT
0-4
GEORGIOS KARAGIANNAKIS
-
18:44:00
33
-
-
5) GABRIEL PASCARU
-
bye
-
18:44:00
34
9
12:00
-
CHARIS TEKOS
v
FATEH DEEN
-
18:44:00
35
10
12:00
-
JANNIS SCHNEIDER
4-2
ARMIN KRIEG
-
18:44:00
36
9
12:30
-
STELIOS PARMAXIS
0-4
PANAGIOTIS CHRYSOSPATHIS
-
18:44:00
37
10
12:30
-
GIORGOS MENTZOS
v
MARINOS ATHANASIOU
-
18:44:00
38
9
13:00
-
GERASIMOS KAPETANAKIS
v
GERASIMOS KRONTIRIS
-
18:44:00
39
10
13:00
-
PANAGIOTIS IOSIF
0-4
AKIS SINANIOTIS
-
18:44:00
40
9
13:30
-
KONSTANTINOS TOLIAS
v
PAVLOS NTEMIKOLAS
-
18:44:00
41
-
-
ALEKSEY KADOCHNIKOV
-
bye
-
18:44:00
42
11
12:00
-
VIKTOR SZEKRENYES
4-3
ANTROS IOSIF
-
18:44:00
43
12
12:00
-
ANDREI PRIALKIN
4-3
ZOLTAN KOVACS
-
18:44:00
44
11
12:30
-
NIKOS ATHANASOPOULOS
v
CHRISTOS BOURDOS
-
18:44:00
45
12
12:30
-
MANOS VICHOS
4-2
SVETOZAR PETROV
-
18:44:01
46
11
13:00
-
STELIOS GOYLIS
v
PAVLOS NIKOLAKOPOULOS
-
18:44:01
47
12
13:00
-
DIMITRIS VERIKIOS
0-4
FRANCESCO RASCHINI
-
18:44:01
48
11
13:30
-
12) GABOR TAKACS
4-0
NIKOS ALAMANOS
-
18:44:01
49
-
-
13) ERIK VAN MANEN
-
bye
-
18:44:01
50
13
12:00
-
STAVROS MANASIS
4-0
ELIAS INTZEKOSTAS
-
18:44:01
51
14
12:00
-
GIANNIS DROSOPOULOS
0-4
ODISSEAS PENTAGIOTIS
-
18:44:01
52
13
12:30
-
GEORGE MONIOS
v
THODOROS CHONDROGIANNIS
-
18:44:01
53
14
12:30
-
GEORGIOS TRYFON
4-2
DEMETRIS LOUKA
-
18:44:01
54
13
13:00
-
PETROS ATHANASOPOULOS
v
PANAGIOTIS INTZEKOSTAS
-
18:44:01
55
14
13:00
-
THOMAS KAPNISIS
4-1
VASILIS DELIOGLANIS
-
18:44:01
56
13
13:30
-
THEMIS GOANNAKARAS
3-4
ANDREAS THEMISTOKLEOUS
-
18:44:01
57
-
-
VAGGELIS SISOIS
-
bye
-
18:44:01
58
15
12:00
-
ALEX GEORGAKAS
0-4
CHARIS NICOLAOU
-
18:44:01
59
16
12:00
-
MATTIA AGOSTINI
v
GEORGE KARALIS
-
18:44:01
60
15
12:30
-
SAMUELE CASOTTO
4-1
PETROS TITOPOULOS
-
18:44:01
61
16
12:30
-
NASOS NIKOLAOU
v
THEOFANIS CHRONIS
-
18:44:01
62
15
13:00
-
SPIROS IGNATIOU
4-1
ATHANASIOS SAMARTZIS
-
18:44:01
63
16
13:00
-
ELIO CONTI
3-4
ANDREAS KOLTSIDAS
-
18:44:01
64
15
13:30
-
4) SEBASTIAN STEYER
4-1
ALES ZADRAVEC
-
18:44:01
65
-
-
3) JOHN SCOTT
-
bye
-
18:44:01
66
17
12:00
-
QUIQUANDON STEPHANE
v
ANTONIS VAFEIADIS
-
18:44:01
67
18
12:00
-
GIORGOS KOUNENAKIS
4-0
RODEL DELA CRUZ
-
18:44:01
68
17
12:30
-
ANGELOS KATSOULAKIS
v
KONSTANTINOS VELLIS
-
18:44:01
69
18
12:30
-
MICHALIS KONINIS
3-4
GIANNIS MPAXARAKIS
-
18:44:01
70
17
13:00
-
DIMITRIS ASIOTIS
v
KOSTAS PANAGIOTAKIS
-
18:44:01
71
18
13:00
-
ANDREAS MICHAELIDES
4-2
PETER GAVRIELATOS
-
18:44:01
72
17
13:30
-
MARIOS KIRIAKOU
3-4
GIANNIS KASIMOS
-
18:44:01
73
-
-
MARIOS DEMETRIOU
-
bye
-
18:44:01
74
19
12:00
-
GEORGIOS KARAVAS
2-4
CHRIS KOLOKYTHAS
-
18:44:01
75
20
12:00
-
YORDAN ILIEV
v
KOSTAS KANELLOPOULOS
-
18:44:01
76
19
12:30
-
KONSTANTINOS G. DEMENEGAS
v
DIMITRIOS GORTSIDIS
-
18:44:01
77
20
12:30
-
LAMPROS DIAMANTIS
0-4
STATHIS PAPADOPOULOS
-
18:44:01
78
19
13:00
-
EVROS THEMISTOKLEOUS
4-0
FOTIS TRIANTAFYLLIDES
-
18:44:01
79
20
13:00
-
ALEXANDROS PITERIS
v
ZLATKO VASIC
-
18:44:01
80
19
13:30
-
14) KEVAN MERRITT
4-3
NICO WAGNER
-
18:44:01
81
-
-
11) WAYNE HALLIWELL
-
bye
-
18:44:01
82
21
12:00
-
ANGELOS GEROLEMOU
0-4
ATHANASIOS KAMPANTAIS
-
18:44:01
83
22
12:00
-
LUKAS OERTLI
2-4
LEONIDAS KOUME
-
18:44:01
84
21
12:30
-
NIKODIM JIVKOV
v
ANGELOS MOULANGELIS
-
18:44:01
85
22
12:30
-
TRIANTAFYLLOS GKLAVAS
0-4
ELLINAS LOUKA
-
18:44:01
86
21
13:00
-
MACHOS PANTAZIS
4-2
JONATHAN BARRY
-
18:44:01
87
22
13:00
-
KOSTAS NIKAS
4-3
DEMETRIS SIMEOU
-
18:44:01
88
21
13:30
-
XENOFON TSAGALAS
0-4
NIKOS EPISKEPTIDIS
-
18:44:01
89
-
-
VAGGELIS ANGELAKOPOULOS
-
bye
-
18:44:01
90
23
12:00
-
JASON MARRIOTT
4-0
FANIS DESPOTOPOULOS
-
18:44:01
91
24
12:00
-
GIAN MARCO VANNONI
v
KONSTANTINOS ZIOGOU
-
18:44:01
92
23
12:30
-
KONSTANTINOS SAMARAS
v
LAMPROS G. DIAMANTIS
-
18:44:01
93
24
12:30
-
JORDAN HRISTOV
v
PETROS PLATSAIOS
-
18:44:01
94
23
13:00
-
CHRIS PAPADOPOULOS
4-1
MICHAIL TSIMPLINIDIS
-
18:44:01
95
24
13:00
-
CHRISTOS DRAKOS
v
EMIL KAVVADIAS
-
18:44:01
96
23
13:30
-
6) PAL SZEKELY
4-0
VAGGELIS FLOURENTZOU
-
18:44:01
97
25
12:00
-
7) JITSE VAN DER WAL
4-0
GIORGOS KAZAMIAS
-
18:44:01
98
26
12:00
-
STEVE BESTWICK
v
NICK ANDROULIDAKIS
-
18:44:01
99
25
12:30
-
STATHIS PANTELIDIS
4-0
ANDREAS CLEONI
-
18:44:01
100
26
12:30
-
ZACHOS DAMIANAKIS
2-4
GEORGE KATAFIGIOTIS
-
18:44:01
101
25
13:00
-
GEORGE TSAKALIS
0-4
CHRISTOS DOURALIOU
-
18:44:01
102
26
13:00
-
MICHALIS GARAVELIS
4-1
GEORGE KORAKAS
-
18:44:01
103
25
13:30
-
DUMITRESCU DRAGOS
v
AKIS MAVROGALOS
-
18:44:01
104
26
13:30
-
STEFANOS PLASKASOVITIS
v
NIKOS NAVARIAN
-
18:44:01
105
27
12:00
-
NIKOLAS PAPADOPOULOS
v
MARIOS BARTZIS
-
18:44:01
106
28
12:00
-
RODERICK VILLA
v
STEFANOS SAMOUCHOS
-
18:44:01
107
27
12:30
-
ANDREAS XYLOURIS
v
STRATOS PATSAKIS
-
18:44:01
108
28
12:30
-
GEORGIOS SAMOUCHOS
v
PLAMEN PETROV
-
18:44:01
109
27
13:00
-
GIANNIS DIAMANTIS
4-3
VALERIO PETRUCCI
-
18:44:01
110
28
13:00
-
NEKTARIOS MALOGRIDIS
v
MATTHAIOS VLACHOS
-
18:44:01
111
27
13:30
-
ALEXANDROS ROUSSOS
1-4
DIMITRIS MATSIS
-
18:44:01
112
28
13:30
-
10) ADRIAN FRIM
v
COLARD LUDOVIC
-
18:44:01
113
29
12:00
-
15) TRICOLE THIBAULT
v
NASOS BELESIS
-
18:44:01
114
30
12:00
-
ARSENIS KOURAPANIS
4-1
IOANNIS ASLANOGLOU
-
18:44:01
115
29
12:30
-
THODORIS HORIANOPOULOS
4-0
CHRISTOS MORFOPOULOS
-
18:44:01
116
30
12:30
-
IORDANIS ELEFTHERIADIS
v
SPIROS STASIS
-
18:44:01
117
29
13:00
-
EDWIN ARELLANO
4-0
CHRISTOS CHRISTOU
-
18:44:01
118
30
13:00
-
ARGYRIOS SKRETIS
4-0
ANDREI MELITA
-
18:44:01
119
29
13:30
-
DIMITRIS CHATZIMICHAILIDIS
v
KOSTAS KONSTANTINOU
-
18:44:01
120
30
13:30
-
SPYROS GEORGIOU
v
GIORGOS ZAVERDINOS
-
18:44:02
121
31
12:00
-
AKIS ANISIS
v
GRIGORIS BALAKAKIS
-
18:44:02
122
32
12:00
-
STAVROS KARAVERVERIS
4-0
NIKOS KOKINIDIS
-
18:44:02
123
31
12:30
-
ALEXANDROS MATHIOPOULOS
v
MARIOS GEORGIOU
-
18:44:02
124
32
12:30
-
PETROS KOKERIS
4-0
APOSTOLOS KARYDOGIANNIS
-
18:44:02
125
31
13:00
-
ERWIN LITI
v
URS VONRUFS
-
18:44:02
126
32
13:00
-
MARTIN LOBER
v
MIROSLAV PETROV
-
18:44:02
127
31
13:30
-
VANGELIS ANGELIDES
v
GEORGE GEORGIOU
-
18:44:02
128
32
13:30
-
2) BRIAN LOKKEN
4-2
GEORGIOS ANYFANTIS
-
18:44:02

Last update: 27/03/2019 22:16:34 - Updated by George Tsakalis
www.dartsforwindows.com
Screen updated: Thursday, November 21, 2019 05:04:06 +01:00 Europe/Paris
© 2005-2019 Roger Boyesen