Draw
darts for windows toplogo
2019 Golden Palm Singles
No
Board
Time
Ave
Player
Result
Opponent
Ave
Updated
Best of 11 legs 501 - Final
1
-
Kevin Painter
1-6
Kev Tomlinson
-
21:15:53
Best of 9 legs 501 - Semi-finals
1
-
Kevin Painter
5-4
John Ferrell
-
21:15:53
2
-
Eddie Lovely
3-5
Kev Tomlinson
-
21:15:53
Best of 7 legs 501 - Quarter-finals
1
-
Ian Withers
1-4
Kevin Painter
-
16:42:42
2
-
John Ferrell
4-3
Leighton Bennett
-
16:26:12
3
-
Eddie Lovely
4-3
Paul Dawkins
-
16:42:42
4
-
Carl Abbiss
2-4
Kev Tomlinson
-
16:42:42
Best of 7 legs 501 - Last 16
1
-
Wes Shrubsole
1-4
Ian Withers
-
16:12:03
2
-
Kevin Painter
4-1
Ross Twell
-
15:46:55
3
-
Dale Gadsby
2-4
John Ferrell
-
16:12:03
4
-
Kelvin Self
3-4
Leighton Bennett
-
16:12:03
5
-
Josh Hamilton
0-4
Eddie Lovely
-
16:12:03
6
-
Paul Dawkins
4-2
Dave McIntosh
-
16:12:03
7
-
Dave Ladley
3-4
Carl Abbiss
-
16:12:03
8
-
Darren M Brown
0-4
Kev Tomlinson
-
15:46:55
Best of 7 legs 501 - Last 32
1
-
Stephen Huntley
3-4
Wes Shrubsole
-
15:36:35
2
-
Ian Withers
4-3
Jack Bell
-
15:46:55
3
-
Kevin Painter
4-3
Connor Arberry
-
15:18:30
4
-
Dave Pallett
3-4
Ross Twell
-
15:18:30
5
-
Darren Burdett
3-4
Dale Gadsby
-
15:18:30
6
-
Chris Lacey
1-4
John Ferrell
-
15:18:30
7
-
Rhys Hayden
3-4
Kelvin Self
-
15:36:35
8
-
Leighton Bennett
4-3
Thomas Lovely
-
15:36:35
9
-
Josh Hamilton
4-2
Charlie Stocks
-
15:46:55
10
-
Eddie Lovely
4-1
William Birchfield
-
15:36:35
11
-
Paul Dawkins
4-1
Matt Caste
-
15:36:35
12
-
Carl Dockerill
0-4
Dave McIntosh
-
15:36:35
13
-
Dave Ladley
4-1
Simon Stainton
-
15:18:30
14
-
Carl Abbiss
4-3
Tim Franklin
-
15:36:35
15
-
Nigel Moore
0-4
Darren M Brown
-
15:36:35
16
-
Kev Tomlinson
4-1
Will Harwood
-
15:36:35
Best of 7 legs 501 - Last 64
1
-
Stewart Summerson
1-4
Stephen Huntley
-
14:40:56
2
-
Wes Shrubsole
4-3
Mark Spooner
-
14:58:50
3
-
Daz Brown
3-4
Ian Withers
-
14:58:50
4
-
Colin Osborne
3-4
Jack Bell
-
15:18:30
5
-
Shawn Matthews
3-4
Kevin Painter
-
14:40:56
6
-
Steve Curtis
1-4
Connor Arberry
-
14:40:56
7
-
Dave Pallett
4-1
Tony Lincoln
-
14:58:50
8
-
Ross Twell
4-1
Paul McDine
-
14:58:50
9
-
Darren Burdett
4-0
Andy Lack
-
14:40:56
10
-
Paul McGowan
0-4
Dale Gadsby
-
14:40:56
11
-
Jamie Robinson
2-4
Chris Lacey
-
14:40:56
12
-
Aaron Bennett
3-4
John Ferrell
-
14:58:50
13
-
Alan Carter
1-4
Rhys Hayden
-
14:40:56
14
-
Kelvin Self
4-2
George Stocks
-
14:40:56
15
-
Leighton Bennett
4-1
Chris Spring
-
14:58:50
16
-
Thomas Lovely
4-1
Shane Lowe
-
15:18:30
17
-
Josh Hamilton
4-3
Paul Riley
-
15:18:30
18
-
Declan Dunn
0-4
Charlie Stocks
-
14:40:56
19
-
Paul Wells
0-4
Eddie Lovely
-
14:58:50
20
-
William Birchfield
4-0
Martin Chappell
-
15:18:30
21
-
Nick Hastings
2-4
Paul Dawkins
-
14:40:56
22
-
Matt Caste
4-0
Liam Moore
-
14:40:56
23
-
Daniel Cooper
2-4
Carl Dockerill
-
15:18:30
24
-
Simon Bewley
3-4
Dave McIntosh
-
15:18:30
25
-
Tony Clark
3-4
Dave Ladley
-
14:40:56
26
-
Simon Stainton
4-0
Lewis Bennett
-
14:40:56
27
-
Carl Abbiss
4-2
Mark Wilson
-
14:58:50
28
-
Tim Franklin
4-2
Steve Hammond
-
15:18:30
29
-
Nigel Moore
4-1
Paul Cox
-
14:40:56
30
-
Andrew Hircock
3-4
Darren M Brown
-
15:18:30
31
-
Kelly Corcoran
0-4
Kev Tomlinson
-
14:40:56
32
-
Will Harwood
4-3
Paul Harvey
-
15:18:30
Best of 7 legs 501 - Last 128
1
-
Lee Mackay
0-4
Stewart Summerson
-
13:10:10
2
-
Stephen Huntley
4-1
Martin Kirk
-
13:10:10
3
-
Mick Hall
0-4
Wes Shrubsole
-
13:37:47
4
-
Mark Spooner
4-1
Gary Upchurch
-
13:37:47
5
-
Daz Brown
4-1
Robert Yelding
-
13:56:07
6
-
Kevin Leathers
3-4
Ian Withers
-
14:40:56
7
-
Richard Moody
2-4
Colin Osborne
-
14:40:56
8
-
Nathan Carless
0-4
Jack Bell
-
14:40:56
9
-
Shawn Matthews
4-1
Gareth Gibson
-
12:54:33
10
-
Kevin Painter
4-1
Mark Yelding
-
13:10:10
11
-
Bill Rhodes
1-4
Steve Curtis
-
14:40:56
12
-
Graham Upton
1-4
Connor Arberry
-
13:10:10
13
-
Paul Walker
1-4
Dave Pallett
-
13:37:47
14
-
Tony Lincoln
4-3
Micky Wooltorton
-
13:56:07
15
-
Ty Ward
2-4
Ross Twell
-
13:56:07
16
-
John Stephenson
2-4
Paul McDine
-
14:40:56
17
-
Chris Hill
0-4
Darren Burdett
-
12:54:33
18
-
Jack Adams
0-4
Andy Lack
-
13:10:10
19
-
Steven Thomas
0-4
Paul McGowan
-
13:10:10
20
-
Dale Gadsby
4-0
Phil Troop
-
13:37:47
21
-
Joby Bareham
0-4
Jamie Robinson
-
13:37:47
22
-
Jacob Cooksey
0-4
Chris Lacey
-
14:40:56
23
-
Dave Kitching
0-4
Aaron Bennett
-
13:56:07
24
-
John Ferrell
4-2
Scott Phillips
-
14:40:56
25
-
Neil Podmore
1-4
Alan Carter
-
13:10:10
26
-
Paul Soden
1-4
Rhys Hayden
-
13:10:10
27
-
Mark Jacklin
0-4
Kelvin Self
-
13:37:47
28
-
George Stocks
4-1
Dave Broom
-
13:37:47
29
-
Leighton Bennett
4-1
Sean Ross
-
13:56:07
30
-
Chris Spring
4-0
Dave Spooner
-
14:40:56
31
-
Adam Nadin
0-4
Thomas Lovely
-
14:40:56
32
-
Shane Lowe
4-1
Scott Williams
-
14:40:56
33
-
Josh Hamilton
4-2
Charlie Cookson
-
13:37:47
34
-
Patrick Waite
0-4
Paul Riley
-
13:37:47
35
-
Steve Redpath
1-4
Declan Dunn
-
13:56:07
36
-
Craig Cox
2-4
Charlie Stocks
-
13:37:47
37
-
Paul Wells
4-3
Adam Cousins
-
14:40:56
38
-
Eddie Lovely
4-1
Robbie Ellis
-
14:40:56
39
-
Darren Sinfield
2-4
William Birchfield
-
14:40:56
40
-
Rob Riley
3-4
Martin Chappell
-
14:40:56
41
-
Nick Hastings
4-3
Coby Jones-Swanson
-
13:56:07
42
-
Paul Dawkins
4-0
Adam Henshaw
-
13:56:07
43
-
Stephen Beattie
0-4
Matt Caste
-
13:56:07
44
-
Liam Moore
4-3
Steve Anderson
-
13:56:07
45
-
Kevin Cooper
0-4
Daniel Cooper
-
13:56:07
46
-
Dan Green
0-4
Carl Dockerill
-
13:56:07
47
-
Neil Cummins-Smith
2-4
Simon Bewley
-
14:40:56
48
-
Jack Kerr
2-4
Dave McIntosh
-
14:40:56
49
-
Gary Ewington
3-4
Tony Clark
-
13:37:47
50
-
Dave Ladley
4-0
Peter Burgoyne
-
13:37:47
51
-
Michael Bodle
0-4
Simon Stainton
-
13:37:47
52
-
Glenn Moore
2-4
Lewis Bennett
-
13:37:47
53
-
Carl Abbiss
4-2
Andy Blackwell
-
13:37:47
54
-
Mark Wilson
4-0
Paul Buck
-
14:40:56
55
-
Billy Warriner
1-4
Tim Franklin
-
14:40:56
56
-
Luke Smith
0-4
Steve Hammond
-
14:40:56
57
-
James Sherwood
1-4
Nigel Moore
-
12:54:33
58
-
Paul Cox
4-2
Bradley Burnett
-
13:37:47
59
-
Nathan Parkin
0-4
Andrew Hircock
-
13:37:47
60
-
Paul Newstead
0-4
Darren M Brown
-
14:40:56
61
-
Kelly Corcoran
4-1
Fred Sherwood
-
13:37:47
62
-
Kev Tomlinson
4-1
Robbie Turner
-
13:56:07
63
-
Martyn Moore
2-4
Will Harwood
-
13:56:07
64
-
Jay Jay
0-4
Paul Harvey
-
14:40:56
Best of 7 legs 501 - Last 256
1
-
Lee Mackay
-
bye
-
10:55:19
2
-
Stewart Summerson
-
bye
-
10:55:19
3
-
Stephen Huntley
-
bye
-
10:55:19
4
-
Martin Kirk
-
bye
-
10:55:19
5
-
Mick Hall
-
bye
-
10:55:19
6
-
Wes Shrubsole
-
bye
-
10:55:19
7
-
Mark Spooner
-
bye
-
10:55:19
8
-
Gary Upchurch
-
bye
-
10:55:19
9
-
Freddie Box
1-4
Daz Brown
-
11:31:42
10
-
Robert Yelding
4-0
Liam Dalton
-
11:31:42
11
-
Kevin Leathers
4-0
Jason Brealey
-
11:54:53
12
-
Paddy Loughran
0-4
Ian Withers
-
11:54:53
13
-
Richard Moody
4-0
Daniel Browett
-
12:17:21
14
-
Colin Osborne
4-2
Paul Wenn
-
12:17:21
15
-
Garry Bennett
0-4
Nathan Carless
-
12:30:11
16
-
Richard Potts
1-4
Jack Bell
-
12:54:33
17
-
Shawn Matthews
-
bye
-
10:55:20
18
-
Gareth Gibson
-
bye
-
10:55:20
19
-
Kevin Painter
-
bye
-
10:55:20
20
-
Mark Yelding
-
bye
-
10:55:20
21
-
Bill Rhodes
-
bye
-
10:55:20
22
-
Steve Curtis
-
bye
-
10:55:20
23
-
Graham Upton
-
bye
-
10:55:20
24
-
Connor Arberry
-
bye
-
10:55:20
25
-
Alan Clegg
0-4
Paul Walker
-
11:31:42
26
-
Dave Pallett
4-0
Ben Newton
-
11:31:42
27
-
Tony Lincoln
4-0
Steve Tuckwell
-
11:54:53
28
-
Sam Carter
2-4
Micky Wooltorton
-
11:54:53
29
-
Ty Ward
4-2
Ben Cousins
-
12:17:21
30
-
Ross Twell
4-0
Jordan Martin
-
12:17:21
31
-
John Stephenson
4-1
Tom Blagg
-
12:54:33
32
-
Paul McDine
4-0
Mark McLeod
-
12:30:11
33
-
Chris Hill
-
bye
-
10:55:20
34
-
Darren Burdett
-
bye
-
10:55:20
35
-
Jack Adams
-
bye
-
10:55:20
36
-
Andy Lack
-
bye
-
10:55:20
37
-
Steven Thomas
-
bye
-
10:55:20
38
-
Paul McGowan
-
bye
-
10:55:20
39
-
Dale Gadsby
-
bye
-
10:55:20
40
-
Phil Troop
-
bye
-
10:55:20
41
-
Kevin Bisp
0-4
Joby Bareham
-
11:31:42
42
-
Jamie Robinson
4-0
Sam Waters
-
11:31:42
43
-
Tony Hammond
0-4
Jacob Cooksey
-
11:54:53
44
-
Chris Lacey
4-0
Terry Bottin
-
11:54:53
45
-
Neil Gopal
2-4
Dave Kitching
-
12:30:11
46
-
Aaron Bennett
4-1
Andrew Greenaway
-
12:17:21
47
-
Matt Hill
0-4
John Ferrell
-
12:54:33
48
-
Andrew Dorney
0-4
Scott Phillips
-
12:54:33
49
-
Neil Podmore
-
bye
-
10:55:20
50
-
Alan Carter
-
bye
-
10:55:20
51
-
Paul Soden
-
bye
-
10:55:20
52
-
Rhys Hayden
-
bye
-
10:55:20
53
-
Mark Jacklin
-
bye
-
10:55:20
54
-
Kelvin Self
-
bye
-
10:55:20
55
-
George Stocks
-
bye
-
10:55:20
56
-
Dave Broom
-
bye
-
10:55:20
57
-
Leighton Bennett
4-1
Gary Webb
-
11:31:42
58
-
Taff Kingdom
0-4
Sean Ross
-
11:31:42
59
-
Chris Spring
4-0
Shaun Wilson
-
11:54:53
60
-
Dave Spooner
4-1
Dave Jackson
-
12:17:21
61
-
Ash Spencer
3-4
Adam Nadin
-
12:30:11
62
-
Thomas Lovely
4-0
Steve Hough
-
12:17:21
63
-
Shane Lowe
4-3
Nathan Nimmo
-
12:54:33
64
-
Mark Blythe
0-4
Scott Williams
-
12:54:33
65
-
Josh Hamilton
-
bye
-
10:55:20
66
-
Charlie Cookson
-
bye
-
10:55:20
67
-
Patrick Waite
-
bye
-
10:55:20
68
-
Paul Riley
-
bye
-
10:55:20
69
-
Steve Redpath
-
bye
-
10:55:20
70
-
Declan Dunn
-
bye
-
10:55:20
71
-
Craig Cox
-
bye
-
10:55:20
72
-
Charlie Stocks
-
bye
-
10:55:20
73
-
Paul Wells
4-3
Nick Sherwood
-
11:54:53
74
-
Adam Cousins
4-0
Stuart Biggs
-
11:31:42
75
-
Eddie Lovely
4-1
Nick Wright
-
11:54:53
76
-
Robbie Ellis
4-2
Gary Walborn
-
12:17:21
77
-
Darren Sinfield
4-0
Micky Stocks
-
12:17:21
78
-
William Birchfield
4-0
Martin Kingsley
-
12:30:11
79
-
Tony Hill
3-4
Rob Riley
-
12:54:33
80
-
Martin Chappell
4-1
Roy Wojtowich
-
12:54:33
81
-
Nick Hastings
-
bye
-
10:55:20
82
-
Coby Jones-Swanson
-
bye
-
10:55:20
83
-
Paul Dawkins
-
bye
-
10:55:20
84
-
Adam Henshaw
-
bye
-
10:55:20
85
-
Stephen Beattie
-
bye
-
10:55:20
86
-
Matt Caste
-
bye
-
10:55:20
87
-
Liam Moore
-
bye
-
10:55:20
88
-
Steve Anderson
-
bye
-
10:55:20
89
-
Kevin Cooper
4-0
Matt Chapman
-
11:31:42
90
-
Daniel Cooper
4-2
Jeff Powe
-
11:54:53
91
-
Tony Barnes
1-4
Dan Green
-
12:17:21
92
-
Carl Dockerill
4-1
Wes Deane
-
12:17:21
93
-
Neil Cummins-Smith
4-1
Graham Develin
-
12:30:11
94
-
Simon Bewley
4-0
Pete Doherty
-
12:17:21
95
-
Spencer Davis
1-4
Jack Kerr
-
14:40:56
96
-
Dave McIntosh
4-0
Ricky Albert
-
14:40:56
97
-
Gary Ewington
-
bye
-
10:55:20
98
-
Tony Clark
-
bye
-
10:55:20
99
-
Dave Ladley
-
bye
-
10:55:20
100
-
Peter Burgoyne
-
bye
-
10:55:20
101
-
Michael Bodle
-
bye
-
10:55:20
102
-
Simon Stainton
-
bye
-
10:55:20
103
-
Glenn Moore
-
bye
-
10:55:20
104
-
Lewis Bennett
-
bye
-
10:55:20
105
-
Max Roberts
0-4
Carl Abbiss
-
11:31:42
106
-
Roy Clarke
1-4
Andy Blackwell
-
11:54:53
107
-
Ben Smith
1-4
Mark Wilson
-
11:54:53
108
-
Liam Waddingham
3-4
Paul Buck
-
12:17:21
109
-
Billy Warriner
4-3
Will Abbs
-
12:17:21
110
-
Tim Franklin
4-0
Chris Royale
-
12:30:11
111
-
Andrew Belton
2-4
Luke Smith
-
13:37:47
112
-
Andrew Summerson
3-4
Steve Hammond
-
13:37:47
113
-
James Sherwood
-
bye
-
10:55:21
114
-
Nigel Moore
-
bye
-
10:55:21
115
-
Paul Cox
-
bye
-
10:55:21
116
-
Bradley Burnett
-
bye
-
10:55:21
117
-
Nathan Parkin
-
bye
-
10:55:21
118
-
Andrew Hircock
-
bye
-
10:55:21
119
-
Paul Newstead
-
bye
-
10:55:21
120
-
Darren M Brown
-
bye
-
13:37:47
121
-
Bob Wilson
2-4
Kelly Corcoran
-
11:54:53
122
-
Fred Sherwood
4-2
Clint Mason
-
11:54:53
123
-
Steve Darkins
0-4
Kev Tomlinson
-
12:17:21
124
-
Robbie Turner
4-0
Sam Lepley
-
11:54:53
125
-
Martyn Moore
4-1
Richard Watson
-
12:17:21
126
-
Will Harwood
4-0
Mark Tedds
-
12:17:21
127
-
Jay Jay
4-1
Shane Austin
-
12:54:33
128
-
Richard Lorraine
1-4
Paul Harvey
-
12:30:11

Last update: 24/03/2019 22:16:10 - Updated by Dartevents4u
www.dartsforwindows.com
Screen updated: Thursday, November 21, 2019 04:50:48 +01:00 Europe/Paris
© 2005-2019 Roger Boyesen