Draw
darts for windows toplogo
West-Fries Winmau Masters 2019
No
Board
Time
Ave
Player
Result
Opponent
Ave
Updated
Best of 9 legs 501 - Final
1
stage
-
Sharon Prins
1-5
Deta Hedman
-
17:10:57
Best of 7 legs 501 - Semi-finals
1
-
Femke Herms
3-4
Sharon Prins
-
15:54:45
2
-
Kirsty Hutchinson
1-4
Deta Hedman
-
15:54:45
Best of 7 legs 501 - Quarter-finals
1
21
14:30
-
Femke Herms
4-0
Julie Thompson
-
14:52:45
2
22
14:30
-
Sharon Prins
4-2
Priscilla Steenbergen
-
14:52:45
3
23
14:30
-
Laura Turner
2-4
Kirsty Hutchinson
-
14:52:45
4
24
14:30
-
Deta Hedman
4-1
Jo Clements
-
14:52:45
Best of 7 legs 501 - Last 16
1
21
13:30
-
Vanessa Zuidema
1-4
Femke Herms
-
13:50:41
2
21
14:00
-
Julie Thompson
4-2
Stephanie Plasschaert
-
14:31:39
3
22
13:30
-
Sharon Prins
4-2
Tharsissia Werinussa
-
13:50:41
4
22
14:00
-
Priscilla Steenbergen
4-2
Saskia Van Zoeren
-
14:31:39
5
23
13:30
-
Laura Turner
4-0
Anneke Kuijten
-
13:50:41
6
23
14:00
-
Kirsty Hutchinson
4-1
Anita Van Der Velde
-
14:31:39
7
24
13:30
-
Deta Hedman
4-1
Sharona Veld
-
13:50:41
8
24
14:00
-
Jo Clements
4-1
Kathy Geeraerts
-
14:31:39
Best of 7 legs 501 - Last 32
1
21
11:30
-
Aileen De Graaf
3-4
Vanessa Zuidema
-
11:52:44
2
21
12:00
-
Femke Herms
4-0
Clarissa Landman
-
12:28:40
3
21
12:30
-
Julie Thompson
4-1
Suzan Konings
-
12:54:00
4
21
13:00
-
Sue Green
0-4
Stephanie Plasschaert
-
13:22:55
5
22
11:30
-
Sharon Prins
4-1
Brenda Van Der Leest
-
11:52:44
6
22
12:00
-
Samantha Raaphorst
3-4
Tharsissia Werinussa
-
12:28:40
7
22
12:30
-
Priscilla Steenbergen
4-0
Fleur Ruijgh
-
12:54:00
8
22
13:00
-
Saskia Van Zoeren
4-0
Daphne Bloedtjes
-
13:22:55
9
23
11:30
-
Laura Turner
4-2
Astrid Trouwborst
-
11:52:44
10
23
12:00
-
Anneke Kuijten
4-0
Anne Dorrestijn
-
12:28:40
11
23
12:30
-
Kirsty Hutchinson
4-0
Borg Jansen
-
12:54:00
12
23
13:00
-
Marjolein Noijens
1-4
Anita Van Der Velde
-
13:22:55
13
24
11:30
-
Deta Hedman
4-0
Heather Lodge
-
11:52:44
14
24
12:00
-
Sharona Veld
4-1
Lincy Gloudemans
-
12:28:40
15
24
12:30
-
Jo Clements
4-0
Jacqueline Geel
-
12:54:00
16
24
13:00
-
Kathy Geeraerts
4-2
Veerle Hamelink
-
13:22:55
Best of 7 legs 501 - Last 64
1
-
Aileen De Graaf
-
bye
-
11:48:42
2
-
Vanessa Zuidema
-
bye
-
11:48:42
3
-
Femke Herms
-
bye
-
11:48:42
4
-
Clarissa Landman
-
bye
-
11:48:42
5
-
Julie Thompson
-
bye
-
11:48:42
6
-
Suzan Konings
-
bye
-
11:48:42
7
-
Sue Green
-
bye
-
11:48:42
8
-
Stephanie Plasschaert
-
bye
-
11:48:42
9
-
Sharon Prins
-
bye
-
11:48:42
10
-
Brenda Van Der Leest
-
bye
-
11:48:42
11
-
Samantha Raaphorst
-
bye
-
11:48:42
12
-
Tharsissia Werinussa
-
bye
-
11:48:42
13
-
Priscilla Steenbergen
-
bye
-
11:48:42
14
-
Fleur Ruijgh
-
bye
-
11:48:42
15
22
11:00
-
Anna Hlavova
0-4
Saskia Van Zoeren
-
11:52:44
16
-
Daphne Bloedtjes
-
bye
-
11:48:42
17
-
Laura Turner
-
bye
-
11:48:42
18
-
Astrid Trouwborst
-
bye
-
11:48:42
19
-
Anneke Kuijten
-
bye
-
11:48:42
20
-
Anne Dorrestijn
-
bye
-
11:48:42
21
-
Kirsty Hutchinson
-
bye
-
11:48:42
22
-
Borg Jansen
-
bye
-
11:48:42
23
23
11:00
-
Lineke Koenen
1-4
Marjolein Noijens
-
11:52:44
24
-
Anita Van Der Velde
-
bye
-
11:48:42
25
-
Deta Hedman
-
bye
-
11:48:42
26
-
Heather Lodge
-
bye
-
11:48:42
27
-
Sharona Veld
-
bye
-
11:48:42
28
-
Lincy Gloudemans
-
bye
-
11:48:42
29
-
Jo Clements
-
bye
-
11:48:42
30
-
Jacqueline Geel
-
bye
-
11:48:42
31
24
11:00
-
Quintey Bieman
1-4
Kathy Geeraerts
-
11:52:44
32
-
Veerle Hamelink
-
bye
-
11:48:42

Last update: 17/03/2019 17:10:56 - Updated by Arjan de Waal
www.dartsforwindows.com
Screen updated: Thursday, November 21, 2019 03:37:17 +01:00 Europe/Paris
© 2005-2019 Roger Boyesen