Draw
darts for windows toplogo
PDC Players Championship 5-2021
No
Board
Time
Ave
Player
Result
Opponent
Ave
Updated
Best of 15 legs 501 - Final
1
97.73
Brendan Dolan
8-6
Michael Smith
93.80
21:24:04
Best of 13 legs 501 - Semi-finals
1
90.58
Joe Cullen
4-7
Brendan Dolan
98.50
20:57:26
2
99.74
Michael Smith
7-6
Alan Soutar
88.23
20:57:26
Best of 11 legs 501 - Quarter-finals
1
105.07
Joe Cullen
6-4
Ryan Joyce
98.60
20:06:20
2
109.54
Brendan Dolan
6-3
Scott Mitchell
106.79
20:06:20
3
86.22
Ryan Searle
2-6
Michael Smith
96.77
20:06:20
4
96.90
Alan Soutar
6-5
Dirk Van Duijvenbode
96.91
20:06:20
Best of 11 legs 501 - Last 16
1
92.64
Joe Cullen
6-3
Dave Chisnall
94.25
20:04:29
2
92.52
Ryan Joyce
6-2
Darius Labanauskas
89.65
20:04:29
3
106.41
Brendan Dolan
6-4
Damon Heta
104.91
20:04:29
4
97.54
Devon Petersen
5-6
Scott Mitchell
95.65
20:04:29
5
104.09
Ryan Searle
6-2
Callan Rydz
88.17
20:04:29
6
106.09
Michael Smith
6-0
Lisa Ashton
90.32
20:04:29
7
97.92
Peter Wright
4-6
Alan Soutar
104.16
20:04:29
8
112.72
Dirk Van Duijvenbode
6-5
Mensur Suljovic
103.81
20:04:29
Best of 11 legs 501 - Last 32
1
111.44
Joe Cullen
6-3
Max Hopp
104.28
20:01:04
2
107.19
Dave Chisnall
6-3
Rob Cross
101.49
20:01:04
3
93.04
Ryan Meikle
4-6
Ryan Joyce
101.79
20:01:04
4
95.68
Krzysztof Ratajski
1-6
Darius Labanauskas
93.64
20:01:04
5
95.30
Gerwyn Price
2-6
Brendan Dolan
99.43
20:01:04
6
98.17
Damon Heta
6-4
Gabriel Clemens
91.48
20:01:04
7
96.32
Devon Petersen
6-5
Stephen Bunting
100.00
20:01:04
8
100.79
Scott Mitchell
6-1
Rowby-John Rodriguez
88.28
20:01:04
9
100.66
Ryan Searle
6-2
Ricky Evans
90.44
20:01:04
10
92.37
Adam Hunt
3-6
Callan Rydz
97.21
20:01:04
11
92.02
Michael Smith
6-0
Luke Woodhouse
82.16
20:01:04
12
95.36
Lisa Ashton
6-3
Adrian Lewis
93.47
20:01:04
13
98.96
Peter Wright
6-5
Andy Boulton
88.38
20:01:04
14
87.15
William Borland
3-6
Alan Soutar
93.11
20:01:04
15
82.65
Kirk Shepherd
2-6
Dirk Van Duijvenbode
106.97
20:01:04
16
92.89
Mensur Suljovic
6-1
Vincent Van Der Voort
84.77
20:01:04
Best of 11 legs 501 - Last 64
1
97.59
Joe Cullen
6-3
William O'Connor
85.17
19:51:58
2
99.27
Max Hopp
6-4
Dimitri Van Den Bergh
95.98
19:51:58
3
100.01
Dave Chisnall
6-5
Boris Koltsov
88.25
19:51:58
4
97.98
Rob Cross
6-5
Chris Dobey
95.34
19:51:58
5
91.04
Ryan Meikle
6-3
Martin Atkins
91.13
19:51:58
6
96.71
Ryan Joyce
6-5
Nick Kenny
94.55
19:51:58
7
101.21
Krzysztof Ratajski
6-1
Luke Humphries
90.98
19:51:58
8
97.48
Darius Labanauskas
6-4
Mervyn King
98.59
19:51:58
9
94.34
Gerwyn Price
6-1
Wayne Jones
96.06
19:51:58
10
96.59
Brendan Dolan
6-2
Jamie Hughes
90.73
19:51:58
11
98.52
Damon Heta
6-1
Ciaran Teehan
85.33
19:51:58
12
85.21
Gabriel Clemens
6-2
Steve Lennon
83.87
19:51:58
13
92.83
Devon Petersen
6-5
Keegan Brown
85.19
19:51:58
14
98.64
Stephen Bunting
6-2
Peter Hudson
94.46
19:51:58
15
91.17
Scott Mitchell
6-3
Geert De Vos
89.74
19:51:58
16
99.98
Rowby-John Rodriguez
6-5
Jason Heaver
95.45
19:51:58
17
95.31
Ryan Searle
6-1
José De Sousa
88.49
19:51:58
18
92.67
Ricky Evans
6-2
Martin Schindler
89.59
19:51:58
19
97.32
Adam Hunt
6-4
Steve Beaton
92.14
19:51:58
20
95.23
Callan Rydz
6-3
David Evans
91.40
19:51:58
21
92.03
Michael Smith
6-1
Berry Van Peer
79.69
19:51:58
22
95.12
Luke Woodhouse
6-5
Rusty-Jake Rodriguez
97.61
19:51:58
23
84.57
Lisa Ashton
6-2
Aaron Beeney
79.91
19:51:58
24
95.51
Adrian Lewis
6-1
Madars Razma
90.23
19:51:58
25
95.69
Peter Wright
6-4
Derk Telnekes
91.66
19:51:58
26
85.52
Andy Boulton
6-5
Gino Vos
84.65
19:51:58
27
85.08
William Borland
6-4
Ian White
90.89
19:51:58
28
90.74
Alan Soutar
6-4
Glen Durrant
91.65
19:51:58
29
97.05
Kirk Shepherd
6-5
Jonny Clayton
99.73
19:51:58
30
102.76
Dirk Van Duijvenbode
6-3
Darren Webster
98.01
19:51:58
31
99.86
Mensur Suljovic
6-4
Zoran Lerchbacher
96.41
19:51:58
32
82.15
Vincent Van Der Voort
6-4
Boris Krcmar
85.67
19:51:58
Best of 11 legs 501 - Last 128
1
103.96
Joe Cullen
6-5
Chas Barstow
100.65
19:45:30
2
95.79
William O'Connor
6-5
James Wilson
94.89
19:45:30
3
93.80
Max Hopp
6-2
Adam Gawlas
84.80
19:45:30
4
94.41
Dimitri Van Den Bergh
6-3
Matthew Edgar
88.59
19:45:30
5
105.85
Dave Chisnall
6-2
Jesus Noguera
88.79
19:45:30
6
87.50
Boris Koltsov
6-5
Ted Evetts
85.86
19:45:30
7
96.84
Rob Cross
6-3
Steve Brown
87.98
19:45:30
8
92.23
Chris Dobey
6-2
Peter Jacques
85.83
19:45:30
9
93.92
Ryan Meikle
6-1
Jon Worsley
91.06
19:45:30
10
85.57
Martin Atkins
6-3
James Wade
87.31
19:45:30
11
88.37
Ryan Joyce
6-3
Mike De Decker
88.56
19:45:30
12
89.86
Nick Kenny
6-2
Martin Lukeman
89.20
19:45:30
13
93.68
Krzysztof Ratajski
6-5
Ron Meulenkamp
99.90
19:45:30
14
106.94
Luke Humphries
6-5
Jelle Klaasen
102.06
19:45:30
15
96.73
Darius Labanauskas
6-2
Steffen Siepmann
85.19
19:45:30
16
101.14
Mervyn King
6-4
Raymond Van Barneveld
99.22
19:45:30
17
108.19
Gerwyn Price
6-5
Joe Murnan
100.36
19:45:30
18
87.59
Wayne Jones
6-4
Steve West
88.05
19:45:30
19
111.28
Brendan Dolan
6-3
Jason Lowe
99.99
19:45:30
20
94.51
Jamie Hughes
6-1
Jake Jones
84.71
19:45:30
21
96.97
Damon Heta
6-0
Mark McGeeney
82.00
19:45:30
22
101.02
Ciaran Teehan
6-3
Andy Hamilton
96.02
19:45:30
23
106.47
Gabriel Clemens
6-2
Kai Fan Leung
92.69
19:45:30
24
88.36
Steve Lennon
6-3
Krzysztof Kciuk
85.28
19:45:30
25
96.55
Devon Petersen
6-2
Daniel Larsson
94.86
19:45:30
26
98.25
Keegan Brown
6-5
Karel Sedlacek
101.30
19:45:30
27
83.37
Stephen Bunting
6-1
John Brown
80.95
19:45:30
28
98.85
Peter Hudson
6-5
Luc Peters
96.80
19:45:30
29
92.76
Scott Mitchell
6-3
Danny Noppert
93.15
19:45:30
30
86.36
Geert De Vos
6-5
Gary Blades
79.31
19:45:30
31
99.02
Rowby-John Rodriguez
6-4
Simon Whitlock
97.20
19:45:30
32
95.98
Jason Heaver
6-3
Jermaine Wattimena
97.16
19:45:30
33
96.92
Ryan Searle
6-1
Scott Waites
100.42
19:45:30
34
101.33
José De Sousa
6-0
John Henderson
95.18
19:45:30
35
96.34
Ricky Evans
6-3
Kim Huybrechts
86.57
19:45:30
36
96.57
Martin Schindler
6-2
Brett Claydon
94.61
19:45:30
37
86.04
Adam Hunt
6-1
Justin Pipe
76.06
19:45:30
38
85.96
Steve Beaton
6-4
Daryl Gurney
87.70
19:45:30
39
95.03
Callan Rydz
6-4
Bradley Brooks
92.86
19:45:30
40
85.89
David Evans
6-0
Jack Main
85.06
19:45:30
41
98.52
Michael Smith
6-5
Gavin Carlin
90.54
19:45:30
42
86.50
Berry Van Peer
6-2
Niels Zonneveld
82.54
19:45:30
43
89.29
Luke Woodhouse
6-0
Andrew Gilding
74.36
19:45:30
44
91.85
Rusty-Jake Rodriguez
6-5
Ross Smith
96.20
19:45:30
45
93.84
Lisa Ashton
6-2
Nathan Aspinall
95.04
19:45:30
46
84.49
Aaron Beeney
6-5
Gordon Mathers
79.96
19:45:30
47
84.44
Adrian Lewis
6-2
Eddie Lovely
85.78
19:45:30
48
92.02
Madars Razma
6-0
Lorenzo Pronk
73.78
19:45:30
49
92.31
Peter Wright
6-4
Lewis Williams
89.16
19:45:30
50
85.15
Derk Telnekes
6-5
Jeffrey De Zwaan
87.03
19:45:30
51
99.41
Andy Boulton
6-4
Gary Anderson
101.49
19:45:30
52
92.11
Gino Vos
6-3
Martijn Kleermaker
80.96
19:45:30
53
85.22
William Borland
6-5
Ritchie Edhouse
89.03
19:45:30
54
98.87
Ian White
6-2
Alan Tabern
91.23
19:45:30
55
88.90
Alan Soutar
6-4
Danny Baggish
91.83
19:45:30
56
95.36
Glen Durrant
6-3
Josh Payne
95.05
19:45:30
57
84.41
Kirk Shepherd
6-5
Martin Thomas
81.54
19:45:30
58
101.46
Jonny Clayton
6-4
Jeff Smith
94.76
19:45:30
59
109.98
Dirk Van Duijvenbode
6-0
Mickey Mansell
100.31
19:45:30
60
86.36
Darren Webster
6-5
John Michael
89.79
19:45:30
61
99.30
Mensur Suljovic
6-4
Ryan Murray
87.30
19:45:30
62
86.56
Zoran Lerchbacher
6-2
Keane Barry
76.95
19:45:30
63
91.30
Vincent Van Der Voort
6-1
Michael Rasztovits
81.41
19:45:30
64
103.04
Boris Krcmar
6-3
Maik Kuivenhoven
87.10
19:45:30

Last update: 16/03/2021 21:24:03 - Updated by Roger Boyesen
www.dartsforwindows.com
Screen updated: Tuesday, April 13, 2021 15:05:53 +02:00 Europe/Paris
© 2005-2021 Roger Boyesen