Draw
darts for windows toplogo
WDDA Winmau World Cup Singels 2019
No
Board
Time
Ave
Player
Result
Opponent
Ave
Updated
Best of 7 legs 501 - Final
1
-
PETE BRAMLEY
4-0
JONATHAN HIRST
-
17:19:24
Best of 5 legs 501 - Semi-finals
1
-
JACKIE GOETHALS
0-3
PETE BRAMLEY
-
16:43:37
2
-
IVAN ZOTOV
1-3
JONATHAN HIRST
-
16:43:37
Best of 5 legs 501 - Quarter-finals
1
6
12:45
-
JACKIE GOETHALS
3-0
PHILIPP BUSCH
-
12:48:18
2
7
12:45
-
DENNIS WINKELMANN
1-3
PETE BRAMLEY
-
12:48:18
3
9
12:45
-
IVAN ZOTOV
3-2
PAUL GELDER
-
13:02:54
4
11
12:45
-
JONATHAN HIRST
3-0
BERNARD MARTENS
-
12:48:18
Best of 5 legs 501 - Last 16
1
6
12:00
-
JACKIE GOETHALS
3-1
YVONNE POST
-
11:47:55
2
8
11:15
-
PHILIPP BUSCH
3-2
MATT DOE
-
11:52:51
3
7
12:00
-
PAUL HAMPTON
2-3
DENNIS WINKELMANN
-
12:17:08
4
8
12:00
-
SHANE HAVARD
2-3
PETE BRAMLEY
-
12:48:18
5
9
12:00
-
IVAN ZOTOV
3-2
MICHAEL KLEINER
-
12:17:08
6
11
11:15
-
PAUL GELDER
3-0
GABY WEHRT
-
11:47:55
7
10
12:00
-
JONATHAN HIRST
3-2
MICHAEL DAVIES
-
12:17:08
8
11
12:00
-
BERNARD MARTENS
3-1
OLEG KOZLOV
-
12:17:08
Best of 5 legs 501 - Last 32
1
6
10:50
-
LUC DE BAERE
2-3
JACKIE GOETHALS
-
11:10:57
2
6
10:25
-
ZSOLT TOTH
0-3
YVONNE POST
-
10:43:22
3
7
10:25
-
PHILIPP BUSCH
3-0
ULRICH BAUER
-
10:43:22
4
8
10:25
-
FREDERICK MAERTENS
0-3
MATT DOE
-
10:43:22
5
6
11:15
-
FREDERIC SIMON
2-3
PAUL HAMPTON
-
11:31:55
6
7
10:50
-
MATTHIAS WISNIEWSKI
0-3
DENNIS WINKELMANN
-
11:10:57
7
FF
-
SHANE HAVARD
v
BAT-ERDENE ONGONBAYAR
-
10:54:23
8
7
11:15
-
PETE BRAMLEY
3-2
SIMON OSTREICHER
-
11:40:52
9
9
10:50
-
LEONID SEMENOV
1-3
IVAN ZOTOV
-
11:40:52
10
9
10:25
-
MARCUS VON SCHENCK
0-3
MICHAEL KLEINER
-
10:54:23
11
10
10:25
-
PAUL GELDER
3-0
VIKTOR BELIAEV
-
10:54:23
12
11
10:25
-
GABY WEHRT
3-2
LORA JOSEY
-
11:10:57
13
9
11:15
-
JONATHAN HIRST
3-0
JAN GELDENHUYS
-
11:22:52
14
10
10:50
-
ALWYN BURGER
0-3
MICHAEL DAVIES
-
11:10:57
15
11
10:50
-
BERNARD MARTENS
3-1
PHILL EVERS
-
11:22:52
16
10
11:15
-
BRIAN FLINK
1-3
OLEG KOZLOV
-
11:31:55
Best of 5 legs 501 - Last 64
1
-
LUC DE BAERE
-
bye
-
11:10:57
2
FF
-
JACKIE GOETHALS
v
NIKOLAI SKURINHIN
-
10:54:23
3
-
ZSOLT TOTH
-
bye
-
10:05:31
4
-
YVONNE POST
-
bye
-
10:05:31
5
-
PHILIPP BUSCH
-
bye
-
10:05:31
6
-
ULRICH BAUER
-
bye
-
10:05:31
7
-
FREDERICK MAERTENS
-
bye
-
10:05:31
8
-
MATT DOE
-
bye
-
10:05:31
9
-
FREDERIC SIMON
-
bye
-
10:05:31
10
7
10:00
-
TINA LARSEN
0-3
PAUL HAMPTON
-
10:21:33
11
-
MATTHIAS WISNIEWSKI
-
bye
-
10:05:31
12
-
DENNIS WINKELMANN
-
bye
-
10:05:31
13
-
SHANE HAVARD
-
bye
-
10:05:31
14
-
BAT-ERDENE ONGONBAYAR
-
bye
-
10:05:31
15
8
10:00
-
PETE BRAMLEY
3-0
YANNICK BODIN
-
10:21:33
16
-
SIMON OSTREICHER
-
bye
-
10:05:31
17
-
LEONID SEMENOV
-
bye
-
10:05:31
18
9
10:00
-
CLIFF RUITER
1-3
IVAN ZOTOV
-
10:43:22
19
-
MARCUS VON SCHENCK
-
bye
-
10:05:31
20
-
MICHAEL KLEINER
-
bye
-
10:05:31
21
-
PAUL GELDER
-
bye
-
10:05:31
22
-
VIKTOR BELIAEV
-
bye
-
10:05:31
23
-
GABY WEHRT
-
bye
-
10:05:31
24
-
LORA JOSEY
-
bye
-
10:05:31
25
-
JONATHAN HIRST
-
bye
-
10:05:31
26
10
10:00
-
MAGDELINE LETSHWITI
0-3
JAN GELDENHUYS
-
10:43:22
27
-
ALWYN BURGER
-
bye
-
10:05:31
28
-
MICHAEL DAVIES
-
bye
-
10:05:31
29
-
BERNARD MARTENS
-
bye
-
10:05:31
30
-
PHILL EVERS
-
bye
-
10:05:31
31
11
10:00
-
ARMIN WILHELM
2-3
BRIAN FLINK
-
10:43:22
32
-
OLEG KOZLOV
-
bye
-
10:05:31

Last update: 24/02/2019 17:19:24 - Updated by Martin Dekker
www.dartsforwindows.com
Screen updated: Thursday, November 21, 2019 03:42:10 +01:00 Europe/Paris
© 2005-2019 Roger Boyesen