Draw
darts for windows toplogo
PDC Players Championship 3-2021
No
Board
Time
Ave
Player
Result
Opponent
Ave
Updated
Best of 15 legs 501 - Final
1
95.52
Joe Cullen
6-8
Raymond Van Barneveld
94.41
21:14:51
Best of 13 legs 501 - Semi-finals
1
95.71
Joe Cullen
7-3
Danny Noppert
94.20
21:14:51
2
100.50
Raymond Van Barneveld
7-3
Ian White
97.72
21:14:51
Best of 11 legs 501 - Quarter-finals
1
104.94
Joe Cullen
6-2
Krzysztof Ratajski
97.35
20:04:21
2
103.01
Jonny Clayton
4-6
Danny Noppert
96.66
20:04:21
3
98.64
Raymond Van Barneveld
6-2
Alan Soutar
91.31
20:04:21
4
86.31
Glen Durrant
1-6
Ian White
96.64
20:04:21
Best of 11 legs 501 - Last 16
1
100.20
Joe Cullen
6-0
Daryl Gurney
91.27
19:17:45
2
96.29
Devon Petersen
4-6
Krzysztof Ratajski
98.71
19:17:45
3
92.08
José De Sousa
3-6
Jonny Clayton
95.72
19:17:45
4
89.42
Eddie Lovely
0-6
Danny Noppert
93.94
19:17:45
5
91.01
Darius Labanauskas
1-6
Raymond Van Barneveld
105.71
19:17:45
6
94.65
Alan Soutar
6-4
Keane Barry
90.60
19:17:45
7
98.73
Peter Wright
4-6
Glen Durrant
87.92
19:17:45
8
98.93
James Wade
3-6
Ian White
103.70
19:17:45
Best of 11 legs 501 - Last 32
1
101.13
Joe Cullen
6-4
Ricky Evans
92.14
18:55:57
2
93.17
Gordon Mathers
4-6
Daryl Gurney
101.50
18:55:57
3
98.82
Devon Petersen
6-2
Gabriel Clemens
90.15
18:55:57
4
97.77
Krzysztof Ratajski
6-5
Dirk Van Duijvenbode
98.26
18:55:57
5
99.95
José De Sousa
6-2
Max Hopp
92.97
18:55:57
6
93.80
Jonny Clayton
6-5
Luke Humphries
85.12
18:55:57
7
91.26
Eddie Lovely
6-3
Ciaran Teehan
86.81
18:55:57
8
99.40
Danny Noppert
6-5
Callan Rydz
99.10
18:55:57
9
88.33
Darius Labanauskas
6-3
Justin Pipe
90.53
18:55:57
10
98.69
Raymond Van Barneveld
6-5
Mervyn King
98.04
18:55:57
11
89.46
Alan Soutar
6-5
Madars Razma
98.55
18:55:57
12
85.51
Mensur Suljovic
1-6
Keane Barry
99.03
18:55:57
13
87.50
Peter Wright
6-5
Berry Van Peer
86.18
18:55:57
14
89.94
Ron Meulenkamp
1-6
Glen Durrant
96.79
18:55:57
15
98.21
James Wade
6-2
Stephen Bunting
91.05
18:55:57
16
100.70
Ian White
6-1
Ryan Searle
81.77
18:55:57
Best of 11 legs 501 - Last 64
1
93.97
Joe Cullen
6-4
Rowby-John Rodriguez
90.18
18:50:14
2
88.77
Ricky Evans
6-3
Peter Jacques
89.72
18:50:14
3
98.23
Gordon Mathers
6-4
Dave Chisnall
97.12
18:50:14
4
92.17
Daryl Gurney
6-3
John Henderson
85.51
18:50:14
5
91.87
Devon Petersen
6-1
Jeff Smith
87.11
18:50:14
6
97.77
Gabriel Clemens
6-2
Derk Telnekes
77.16
18:50:14
7
103.77
Krzysztof Ratajski
6-1
Jack Main
83.66
18:50:14
8
102.23
Dirk Van Duijvenbode
6-4
Gary Anderson
93.55
18:50:14
9
88.41
José De Sousa
6-0
Kai Fan Leung
76.48
18:50:14
10
91.09
Max Hopp
6-4
Ross Smith
87.70
18:50:14
11
103.28
Jonny Clayton
6-2
Keegan Brown
98.38
18:50:14
12
103.65
Luke Humphries
6-2
Brendan Dolan
91.09
18:50:14
13
93.52
Eddie Lovely
6-5
John Brown
88.09
18:50:14
14
89.79
Ciaran Teehan
6-4
Josh Payne
86.38
18:50:14
15
93.94
Danny Noppert
6-0
Harald Leitinger
72.23
18:50:14
16
95.93
Callan Rydz
6-5
Danny Baggish
94.56
18:50:14
17
97.71
Darius Labanauskas
6-3
Steve Lennon
90.23
18:50:14
18
100.73
Justin Pipe
6-5
Joe Murnan
100.32
18:50:14
19
100.70
Raymond Van Barneveld
6-5
Rob Cross
96.69
18:50:14
20
103.91
Mervyn King
6-5
Adrian Lewis
95.03
18:50:14
21
96.70
Alan Soutar
6-5
William O'Connor
95.27
18:50:14
22
102.37
Madars Razma
6-3
Scott Mitchell
93.19
18:50:14
23
99.46
Mensur Suljovic
6-2
James Wilson
96.88
18:50:14
24
100.68
Keane Barry
6-3
Jermaine Wattimena
104.47
18:50:14
25
91.15
Peter Wright
6-4
Steve Beaton
89.71
18:50:14
26
92.24
Berry Van Peer
6-3
Ryan Joyce
93.50
18:50:14
27
103.14
Ron Meulenkamp
6-5
Damon Heta
108.96
18:50:14
28
91.08
Glen Durrant
6-2
Jake Jones
93.97
18:50:14
29
87.55
James Wade
6-0
Luke Woodhouse
75.59
18:50:14
30
98.25
Stephen Bunting
6-5
Dimitri Van Den Bergh
111.90
18:50:14
31
96.39
Ian White
6-1
Alan Tabern
80.21
18:50:14
32
99.03
Ryan Searle
6-2
Martin Thomas
92.15
18:50:14
Best of 11 legs 501 - Last 128
1
-
Joe Cullen
-
bye
-
18:45:58
2
88.63
Rowby-John Rodriguez
6-3
Aaron Beeney
82.33
18:45:58
3
96.63
Ricky Evans
6-4
Martin Schindler
89.64
18:45:58
4
90.12
Peter Jacques
6-5
Geert Nentjes
90.93
18:45:58
5
95.39
Gordon Mathers
6-5
Geert De Vos
94.40
18:45:58
6
91.17
Dave Chisnall
6-5
Jesus Noguera
89.16
18:45:58
7
100.20
Daryl Gurney
6-0
Adam Gawlas
90.46
18:45:58
8
88.13
John Henderson
6-3
Zoran Lerchbacher
90.77
18:45:58
9
90.71
Devon Petersen
6-1
Steffen Siepmann
88.19
18:45:58
10
87.60
Jeff Smith
6-4
Jason Heaver
87.26
18:45:58
11
96.65
Gabriel Clemens
6-5
Andrew Gilding
91.77
18:45:58
12
94.06
Derk Telnekes
6-2
Simon Whitlock
92.22
18:45:58
13
108.61
Krzysztof Ratajski
6-3
Boris Koltsov
96.31
18:45:58
14
85.60
Jack Main
6-5
Martin Atkins (Wigan)
84.23
18:45:58
15
104.87
Dirk Van Duijvenbode
6-4
Brett Claydon
101.63
18:45:58
16
91.57
Gary Anderson
6-3
Ted Evetts
87.73
18:45:58
17
87.11
José De Sousa
6-4
William Borland
89.31
18:45:58
18
95.78
Kai Fan Leung
6-3
Lorenzo Pronk
94.03
18:45:58
19
88.09
Max Hopp
6-2
David Evans
78.16
18:45:58
20
79.78
Ross Smith
6-1
Bradley Brooks
74.06
18:45:58
21
100.20
Jonny Clayton
6-0
Lisa Ashton
88.31
18:45:58
22
93.90
Keegan Brown
6-2
Maik Kuivenhoven
91.33
18:45:58
23
100.07
Luke Humphries
6-2
Lewis Williams
86.11
18:45:58
24
99.58
Brendan Dolan
6-3
Darren Webster
91.31
18:45:58
25
88.66
Eddie Lovely
6-5
Michael Smith
101.21
18:45:58
26
91.65
John Brown
6-2
Luc Peters
80.60
18:45:58
27
87.89
Ciaran Teehan
6-3
Martijn Kleermaker
86.64
18:45:58
28
92.52
Josh Payne
6-3
Mark McGeeney
87.00
18:45:58
29
93.07
Danny Noppert
6-2
Steve Brown
80.74
18:45:58
30
86.69
Harald Leitinger
6-4
Chris Dobey
88.24
18:45:58
31
103.53
Callan Rydz
6-2
Martin Lukeman
98.58
18:45:58
32
93.54
Danny Baggish
6-3
Mickey Mansell
91.53
18:45:58
33
100.10
Darius Labanauskas
6-3
Michael Van Gerwen
99.34
18:45:58
34
96.26
Steve Lennon
6-3
Jelle Klaasen
100.65
18:45:58
35
94.14
Justin Pipe
6-5
Adam Hunt
91.25
18:45:58
36
100.33
Joe Murnan
6-5
Kim Huybrechts
107.10
18:45:58
37
91.01
Raymond Van Barneveld
6-3
Krzysztof Kciuk
88.22
18:45:58
38
86.71
Rob Cross
6-0
Steve West
72.37
18:45:58
39
91.37
Mervyn King
6-5
Niels Zonneveld
85.43
18:45:58
40
84.58
Adrian Lewis
6-4
Boris Krcmar
83.60
18:45:58
41
94.46
Alan Soutar
6-2
Nathan Aspinall
95.57
18:45:58
42
93.51
William O'Connor
6-4
Rusty-Jake Rodriguez
93.10
18:45:58
43
96.40
Madars Razma
6-1
Gary Blades
90.56
18:45:58
44
98.39
Scott Mitchell
6-5
Mike De Decker
98.57
18:45:58
45
97.15
Mensur Suljovic
6-5
Peter Hudson
97.40
18:45:58
46
91.38
James Wilson
6-2
John Michael
87.03
18:45:58
47
96.97
Keane Barry
6-0
Jeffrey De Zwaan
87.55
18:45:58
48
97.87
Jermaine Wattimena
6-2
Ryan Meikle
89.23
18:45:58
49
103.39
Peter Wright
6-1
Jason Lowe
104.58
18:45:58
50
94.03
Steve Beaton
6-5
Matthew Edgar
92.26
18:45:58
51
88.90
Berry Van Peer
6-1
Michael Unterbuchner
88.14
18:45:58
52
93.82
Ryan Joyce
6-3
Nick Kenny
90.99
18:45:58
53
89.09
Ron Meulenkamp
6-2
Andy Hamilton
82.08
18:45:58
54
92.07
Damon Heta
6-4
Chas Barstow
87.51
18:45:58
55
95.56
Glen Durrant
6-2
Jon Worsley
91.69
18:45:58
56
88.96
Jake Jones
6-2
Michael Rasztovits
86.64
18:45:58
57
114.15
James Wade
6-0
Daniel Larsson
85.20
18:45:58
58
103.31
Luke Woodhouse
6-4
Andy Boulton
101.98
18:45:58
59
96.59
Stephen Bunting
6-5
Ritchie Edhouse
91.35
18:45:58
60
92.76
Dimitri Van Den Bergh
6-4
Ryan Murray
91.87
18:45:58
61
97.48
Ian White
6-3
Kirk Shepherd
88.61
18:45:58
62
92.62
Alan Tabern
6-3
Scott Waites
90.51
18:45:58
63
97.17
Ryan Searle
6-2
Karel Sedlacek
86.92
18:45:58
64
97.10
Martin Thomas
6-4
Vincent Van Der Voort
95.02
18:45:58

Last update: 27/02/2021 21:14:51 - Updated by Roger Boyesen
www.dartsforwindows.com
Screen updated: Friday, April 16, 2021 21:32:22 +02:00 Europe/Paris
© 2005-2021 Roger Boyesen