Draw
darts for windows toplogo
PDC Players Championship 2-2021
No
Board
Time
Ave
Player
Result
Opponent
Ave
Updated
Best of 15 legs 501 - Final
1
98.34
Callan Rydz
8-7
Jonny Clayton
97.03
20:55:34
Best of 13 legs 501 - Semi-finals
1
87.92
Nathan Aspinall
2-7
Callan Rydz
92.89
20:35:19
2
84.99
Vincent Van Der Voort
5-7
Jonny Clayton
90.87
20:35:19
Best of 11 legs 501 - Quarter-finals
1
83.94
John Michael
4-6
Nathan Aspinall
87.20
20:05:05
2
93.70
Callan Rydz
6-1
Ian White
91.68
20:05:05
3
97.13
Steve Beaton
3-6
Vincent Van Der Voort
95.80
20:05:05
4
101.27
Jonny Clayton
6-3
Mensur Suljovic
98.23
20:05:05
Best of 11 legs 501 - Last 16
1
85.28
John Michael
6-4
Martin Schindler
84.37
20:00:56
2
88.88
Nathan Aspinall
6-3
Rusty-Jake Rodriguez
93.34
20:00:56
3
90.18
Callan Rydz
6-0
Jeff Smith
86.23
20:00:56
4
90.85
Gary Anderson
3-6
Ian White
95.46
20:00:56
5
101.01
Joe Cullen
2-6
Steve Beaton
97.32
20:00:56
6
95.91
Vincent Van Der Voort
6-3
Dirk Van Duijvenbode
98.93
20:00:56
7
98.81
Michael Van Gerwen
1-6
Jonny Clayton
102.09
20:00:56
8
87.48
Chas Barstow
4-6
Mensur Suljovic
85.84
20:00:56
Best of 11 legs 501 - Last 32
1
70.25
Aaron Beeney
0-6
John Michael
79.11
19:28:01
2
90.91
Martin Schindler
6-4
Dave Chisnall
92.83
19:28:01
3
93.15
Nathan Aspinall
6-3
Krzysztof Kciuk
90.69
19:28:01
4
84.00
Mickey Mansell
2-6
Rusty-Jake Rodriguez
97.91
19:28:01
5
96.62
Alan Soutar
5-6
Callan Rydz
95.54
19:28:01
6
97.07
Danny Noppert
4-6
Jeff Smith
100.02
19:28:01
7
89.26
Ritchie Edhouse
4-6
Gary Anderson
94.11
19:28:01
8
94.15
Ian White
6-2
Ciaran Teehan
78.44
19:28:01
9
97.05
Joe Cullen
6-2
Andy Boulton
86.97
19:28:01
10
94.68
Darius Labanauskas
4-6
Steve Beaton
95.12
19:28:01
11
88.28
Martin Thomas
1-6
Vincent Van Der Voort
97.63
19:28:01
12
87.60
Justin Pipe
4-6
Dirk Van Duijvenbode
93.72
19:28:01
13
98.28
Michael Van Gerwen
6-1
Ryan Joyce
85.47
19:28:01
14
103.43
Jonny Clayton
6-1
Luc Peters
75.75
19:28:01
15
89.87
Josh Payne
2-6
Chas Barstow
92.98
19:28:01
16
94.34
Mensur Suljovic
6-2
Jermaine Wattimena
89.39
19:28:01
Best of 11 legs 501 - Last 64
1
87.45
Aaron Beeney
6-5
Gerwyn Price
93.42
19:28:01
2
95.34
John Michael
6-3
Ryan Meikle
84.69
19:28:01
3
93.59
Martin Schindler
6-5
Lorenzo Pronk
92.36
19:28:01
4
112.73
Dave Chisnall
6-0
Eddie Lovely
89.12
19:28:01
5
93.95
Nathan Aspinall
6-4
Jeffrey De Zwaan
93.33
19:28:01
6
92.89
Krzysztof Kciuk
6-3
Simon Whitlock
94.57
19:28:01
7
83.45
Mickey Mansell
6-4
Geert Nentjes
89.15
19:28:01
8
95.48
Rusty-Jake Rodriguez
6-5
Gabriel Clemens
85.80
19:28:01
9
105.48
Alan Soutar
6-2
Peter Hudson
94.61
19:28:01
10
97.70
Callan Rydz
6-4
Ross Smith
94.86
19:28:01
11
99.19
Danny Noppert
6-5
Raymond Van Barneveld
93.58
19:28:01
12
91.37
Jeff Smith
6-5
Adrian Lewis
92.11
19:28:01
13
89.31
Ritchie Edhouse
6-3
Alan Tabern
87.95
19:28:01
14
96.10
Gary Anderson
6-2
Ricky Evans
83.49
19:28:01
15
98.16
Ian White
6-2
Karel Sedlacek
92.84
19:28:01
16
95.94
Ciaran Teehan
6-0
Glen Durrant
85.23
19:28:01
17
96.98
Joe Cullen
6-5
Martin Atkins (Wigan)
90.63
19:28:01
18
106.65
Andy Boulton
6-3
Kim Huybrechts
102.34
19:28:01
19
95.85
Darius Labanauskas
6-3
Damon Heta
91.99
19:28:01
20
91.42
Steve Beaton
6-4
Daryl Gurney
89.81
19:28:01
21
92.03
Martin Thomas
6-5
James Wade
96.40
19:28:01
22
89.16
Vincent Van Der Voort
6-3
Steffen Siepmann
87.34
19:28:01
23
102.56
Justin Pipe
6-1
Krzysztof Ratajski
91.18
19:28:01
24
112.32
Dirk Van Duijvenbode
6-1
Luke Woodhouse
90.35
19:28:01
25
99.00
Michael Van Gerwen
6-5
Adam Hunt
93.99
19:28:01
26
96.29
Ryan Joyce
6-2
John Henderson
83.39
19:28:01
27
101.62
Jonny Clayton
6-2
Mike De Decker
94.37
19:28:01
28
91.75
Luc Peters
6-3
Mervyn King
88.41
19:28:01
29
99.17
Josh Payne
6-5
Michael Smith
96.02
19:28:01
30
93.00
Chas Barstow
6-3
Zoran Lerchbacher
91.81
19:28:01
31
93.50
Mensur Suljovic
6-5
William O'Connor
92.66
19:28:01
32
89.38
Jermaine Wattimena
6-5
Jelle Klaasen
95.34
19:28:01
Best of 11 legs 501 - Last 128
1
91.05
Aaron Beeney
6-2
Jason Lowe
85.23
19:03:01
2
87.64
Gerwyn Price
6-2
Jon Worsley
83.39
19:03:01
3
88.30
John Michael
6-5
Ryan Searle
86.92
19:03:01
4
105.10
Ryan Meikle
6-5
Maik Kuivenhoven
96.20
19:03:01
5
103.39
Martin Schindler
6-3
Rob Cross
96.92
19:03:01
6
98.90
Lorenzo Pronk
6-4
Peter Jacques
87.95
19:03:01
7
91.76
Dave Chisnall
6-1
Steve Brown
78.30
19:03:01
8
94.83
Eddie Lovely
6-5
William Borland
91.50
19:03:01
9
92.43
Nathan Aspinall
6-3
Gordon Mathers
87.86
19:03:01
10
89.38
Jeffrey De Zwaan
6-5
Jason Heaver
94.46
19:03:01
11
85.05
Krzysztof Kciuk
6-5
Mark McGeeney
83.59
19:03:01
12
92.19
Simon Whitlock
6-3
Madars Razma
96.65
19:03:01
13
101.91
Mickey Mansell
6-3
Devon Petersen
94.51
19:03:01
14
89.02
Geert Nentjes
6-2
John Brown
83.56
19:03:01
15
96.99
Rusty-Jake Rodriguez
6-3
Joe Murnan
93.00
19:03:01
16
95.26
Gabriel Clemens
6-5
Keane Barry
94.00
19:03:01
17
105.00
Alan Soutar
6-2
Peter Wright
105.85
19:03:01
18
79.85
Peter Hudson
6-2
Jack Main
77.90
19:03:01
19
102.70
Callan Rydz
6-5
Boris Koltsov
95.62
19:03:01
20
93.56
Ross Smith
6-3
Martin Lukeman
85.17
19:03:01
21
95.64
Danny Noppert
6-1
Luke Humphries
94.17
19:03:01
22
98.25
Raymond Van Barneveld
6-5
Ryan Murray
93.86
19:03:01
23
103.02
Jeff Smith
6-3
Brendan Dolan
92.60
19:03:01
24
88.65
Adrian Lewis
6-5
Andrew Gilding
89.25
19:03:01
25
88.06
Ritchie Edhouse
6-5
José De Sousa
93.70
19:03:01
26
98.87
Alan Tabern
6-4
Scott Waites
100.84
19:03:01
27
93.73
Gary Anderson
6-2
Martijn Kleermaker
77.54
19:03:01
28
94.27
Ricky Evans
6-5
Brett Claydon
89.41
19:03:01
29
104.20
Ian White
6-5
Max Hopp
102.00
19:03:01
30
91.63
Karel Sedlacek
6-5
Boris Krcmar
88.27
19:03:01
31
88.37
Ciaran Teehan
6-3
Niels Zonneveld
83.53
19:03:01
32
90.02
Glen Durrant
6-5
Daniel Larsson
92.11
19:03:01
33
99.69
Joe Cullen
6-3
Danny Baggish
90.99
19:03:01
34
92.34
Martin Atkins (Wigan)
6-4
James Wilson
95.22
19:03:01
35
93.98
Andy Boulton
6-3
Scott Mitchell
94.95
19:03:01
36
99.02
Kim Huybrechts
6-5
Rowby-John Rodriguez
96.79
19:03:01
37
92.85
Darius Labanauskas
6-3
Ted Evetts
87.81
19:03:01
38
101.09
Damon Heta
6-5
Michael Unterbuchner
99.77
19:03:01
39
93.35
Steve Beaton
6-5
Gary Blades
85.84
19:03:01
40
101.33
Daryl Gurney
6-0
Kai Fan Leung
95.55
19:03:01
41
81.10
Martin Thomas
6-5
Jesus Noguera
87.96
19:03:01
42
89.41
James Wade
6-1
David Evans
78.44
19:03:01
43
90.18
Vincent Van Der Voort
6-0
Jake Jones
84.13
19:03:01
44
87.02
Steffen Siepmann
6-4
Berry Van Peer
89.00
19:03:01
45
91.82
Justin Pipe
6-3
Harald Leitinger
81.17
19:03:01
46
103.45
Krzysztof Ratajski
6-3
Dimitri Van Den Bergh
99.91
19:03:02
47
92.14
Dirk Van Duijvenbode
6-4
Keegan Brown
86.46
19:03:02
48
90.00
Luke Woodhouse
6-4
Kirk Shepherd
87.64
19:03:02
49
90.63
Michael Van Gerwen
6-5
Steve West
84.79
19:03:02
50
99.02
Adam Hunt
6-3
Steve Lennon
98.45
19:03:02
51
99.42
Ryan Joyce
6-1
Adam Gawlas
91.86
19:03:02
52
85.65
John Henderson
6-5
Matthew Edgar
89.29
19:03:02
53
97.58
Jonny Clayton
6-3
Bradley Brooks
88.08
19:03:02
54
92.78
Mike De Decker
6-5
Ron Meulenkamp
90.09
19:03:02
55
90.50
Luc Peters
6-2
Michael Rasztovits
77.59
19:03:02
56
100.08
Mervyn King
6-4
Darren Webster
89.70
19:03:02
57
90.59
Josh Payne
6-5
Lisa Ashton
84.92
19:03:02
58
93.73
Michael Smith
6-2
Lewis Williams
84.34
19:03:02
59
93.02
Chas Barstow
6-5
Stephen Bunting
89.12
19:03:02
60
88.20
Zoran Lerchbacher
6-3
Geert De Vos
88.11
19:03:02
61
94.37
Mensur Suljovic
6-5
Andy Hamilton
85.56
19:03:02
62
89.84
William O'Connor
6-1
Nick Kenny
91.65
19:03:02
63
92.31
Jermaine Wattimena
6-3
Chris Dobey
86.39
19:03:02
64
85.09
Jelle Klaasen
6-3
Derk Telnekes
79.81
19:03:02

Last update: 26/02/2021 20:55:34 - Updated by Roger Boyesen
www.dartsforwindows.com
Screen updated: Tuesday, April 13, 2021 14:45:16 +02:00 Europe/Paris
© 2005-2021 Roger Boyesen