Draw
darts for windows toplogo
PDC Players Championship 1-2021
No
Board
Time
Ave
Player
Result
Opponent
Ave
Updated
Best of 15 legs 501 - Final
1
86.52
Joe Cullen
8-7
Jonny Clayton
92.83
21:21:43
Best of 13 legs 501 - Semi-finals
1
92.45
Nathan Aspinall
4-7
Joe Cullen
94.95
21:21:43
2
109.59
Jonny Clayton
7-0
Jon Worsley
85.17
21:21:43
Best of 11 legs 501 - Quarter-finals
1
94.94
Rob Cross
5-6
Nathan Aspinall
96.15
20:12:20
2
98.04
Joe Cullen
6-4
Gabriel Clemens
96.77
20:12:20
3
99.49
Jonny Clayton
6-2
James Wade
89.97
20:12:20
4
95.88
Jon Worsley
6-5
Michael Smith
103.48
20:12:20
Best of 11 legs 501 - Last 16
1
96.76
Gary Anderson
2-6
Rob Cross
94.80
19:36:33
2
96.55
Nathan Aspinall
6-2
Jelle Klaasen
99.58
19:36:33
3
100.01
Joe Cullen
6-5
Chris Dobey
101.28
19:36:33
4
97.77
Gabriel Clemens
6-3
Keane Barry
86.24
19:36:33
5
91.12
Lewis Williams
3-6
Jonny Clayton
103.86
19:36:33
6
97.58
James Wade
6-5
Krzysztof Ratajski
97.91
19:36:33
7
94.26
Jon Worsley
6-3
Damon Heta
96.09
19:36:33
8
82.87
Michael Smith
6-3
Ted Evetts
84.84
19:36:33
Best of 11 legs 501 - Last 32
1
110.50
Gary Anderson
6-4
Ryan Searle
95.19
18:54:41
2
109.74
Rob Cross
6-1
Daryl Gurney
91.52
18:54:41
3
95.23
Nathan Aspinall
6-3
Ricky Evans
88.46
18:54:41
4
89.18
Devon Petersen
3-6
Jelle Klaasen
97.98
18:54:41
5
103.08
Joe Cullen
6-2
Scott Waites
96.12
18:54:41
6
100.83
Chris Dobey
6-3
Steve Lennon
95.95
18:54:41
7
91.76
Gordon Mathers
5-6
Gabriel Clemens
84.00
18:54:41
8
91.07
Ian White
4-6
Keane Barry
94.51
18:54:41
9
94.83
Michael Van Gerwen
5-6
Lewis Williams
92.91
18:54:41
10
96.11
Alan Soutar
5-6
Jonny Clayton
99.26
18:54:41
11
96.00
James Wade
6-2
Kirk Shepherd
88.75
18:54:41
12
91.30
Krzysztof Ratajski
6-2
Dirk Van Duijvenbode
95.18
18:54:41
13
83.81
Michael Unterbuchner
2-6
Jon Worsley
91.20
18:54:41
14
96.41
Damon Heta
6-3
Eddie Lovely
93.60
18:54:41
15
90.55
Michael Smith
6-3
Vincent Van Der Voort
83.44
18:54:41
16
93.74
Ted Evetts
6-4
John Brown
91.12
18:54:41
Best of 11 legs 501 - Last 64
1
101.19
Gary Anderson
6-2
Gerwyn Price
83.97
18:51:28
2
93.45
Ryan Searle
6-4
Steve Beaton
93.12
18:51:28
3
90.58
Rob Cross
6-4
James Wilson
95.55
18:51:28
4
96.48
Daryl Gurney
6-2
Boris Koltsov
83.29
18:51:28
5
92.17
Nathan Aspinall
6-3
Martin Thomas
86.70
18:51:28
6
98.89
Ricky Evans
6-5
Nick Kenny
90.46
18:51:28
7
94.94
Devon Petersen
6-4
Mickey Mansell
89.07
18:51:28
8
98.58
Jelle Klaasen
6-5
Callan Rydz
98.96
18:51:28
9
98.61
Joe Cullen
6-4
Ryan Murray
88.28
18:51:28
10
101.00
Scott Waites
6-4
Ross Smith
93.83
18:51:28
11
93.89
Chris Dobey
6-4
Danny Noppert
95.94
18:51:28
12
85.77
Steve Lennon
6-5
Brendan Dolan
88.42
18:51:28
13
96.18
Gordon Mathers
6-4
José De Sousa
95.12
18:51:28
14
86.82
Gabriel Clemens
6-5
Adam Hunt
82.06
18:51:28
15
88.44
Ian White
6-5
Rowby-John Rodriguez
87.62
18:51:28
16
91.53
Keane Barry
6-3
Glen Durrant
84.21
18:51:28
17
103.95
Michael Van Gerwen
6-2
Mark McGeeney
89.61
18:51:28
18
96.02
Lewis Williams
6-3
Kim Huybrechts
88.29
18:51:28
19
94.17
Alan Soutar
6-5
Dave Chisnall
97.51
18:51:28
20
96.42
Jonny Clayton
6-3
Adam Gawlas
96.93
18:51:28
21
100.31
James Wade
6-3
Scott Mitchell
96.60
18:51:28
22
95.42
Kirk Shepherd
6-3
Stephen Bunting
87.22
18:51:28
23
96.51
Krzysztof Ratajski
6-4
Simon Whitlock
94.53
18:51:28
24
97.43
Dirk Van Duijvenbode
6-1
Jesus Noguera
84.94
18:51:28
25
82.52
Michael Unterbuchner
6-1
Peter Wright
76.50
18:51:28
26
90.90
Jon Worsley
6-5
Geert Nentjes
95.16
18:51:28
27
91.88
Damon Heta
6-2
Jeff Smith
86.76
18:51:28
28
90.97
Eddie Lovely
6-5
Boris Krcmar
87.07
18:51:28
29
90.32
Michael Smith
6-4
Max Hopp
91.15
18:51:28
30
95.02
Vincent Van Der Voort
6-3
William O'Connor
93.12
18:51:28
31
90.57
Ted Evetts
6-5
Mensur Suljovic
84.23
18:51:28
32
90.61
John Brown
6-3
Brett Claydon
85.43
18:51:28
Best of 11 legs 501 - Last 128
1
99.21
Gary Anderson
6-1
Peter Jacques
88.33
18:44:52
2
97.32
Gerwyn Price
6-1
Lisa Ashton
80.69
18:44:52
3
88.92
Ryan Searle
6-3
John Michael
89.72
18:44:52
4
94.29
Steve Beaton
6-4
Kai Fan Leung
95.43
18:44:52
5
92.36
Rob Cross
6-3
Steve Brown
85.72
18:44:52
6
98.12
James Wilson
6-5
Jason Heaver
96.52
18:44:52
7
105.15
Daryl Gurney
6-4
Peter Hudson
99.53
18:44:52
8
88.74
Boris Koltsov
6-5
Jason Lowe
87.03
18:44:52
9
89.81
Nathan Aspinall
6-3
Darius Labanauskas
90.11
18:44:52
10
91.34
Martin Thomas
6-1
Harald Leitinger
77.78
18:44:52
11
90.89
Ricky Evans
6-3
Martijn Kleermaker
93.94
18:44:52
12
87.24
Nick Kenny
6-5
Ron Meulenkamp
87.94
18:44:52
13
87.57
Devon Petersen
6-4
Jake Jones
85.65
18:44:52
14
85.99
Mickey Mansell
6-4
Berry Van Peer
84.53
18:44:52
15
90.14
Jelle Klaasen
6-4
Andy Boulton
89.12
18:44:52
16
99.14
Callan Rydz
6-3
Madars Razma
96.30
18:44:52
17
96.29
Joe Cullen
6-5
Ryan Meikle
82.76
18:44:52
18
88.88
Ryan Murray
6-2
Ciaran Teehan
82.13
18:44:52
19
84.17
Scott Waites
6-2
Bradley Brooks
79.67
18:44:52
20
98.54
Ross Smith
6-2
Rusty-Jake Rodriguez
96.21
18:44:52
21
93.05
Chris Dobey
6-2
Karel Sedlacek
88.78
18:44:52
22
97.63
Danny Noppert
6-4
Krzysztof Kciuk
103.81
18:44:52
23
93.64
Steve Lennon
6-3
Mike De Decker
84.74
18:44:52
24
91.91
Brendan Dolan
6-3
Keegan Brown
80.36
18:44:52
25
83.49
Gordon Mathers
6-4
Josh Payne
79.96
18:44:52
26
110.12
José De Sousa
6-1
Zoran Lerchbacher
84.30
18:44:53
27
87.58
Gabriel Clemens
6-3
Steffen Siepmann
85.48
18:44:53
28
86.69
Adam Hunt
6-5
Steve West
86.05
18:44:53
29
95.94
Ian White
6-0
Justin Pipe
86.77
18:44:53
30
97.19
Rowby-John Rodriguez
6-3
Martin Schindler
91.20
18:44:53
31
89.32
Keane Barry
6-4
Danny Baggish
87.97
18:44:53
32
93.85
Glen Durrant
6-3
Luke Humphries
95.25
18:44:53
33
99.41
Michael Van Gerwen
6-4
Matthew Edgar
97.68
18:44:53
34
77.74
Mark McGeeney
6-4
Derk Telnekes
83.42
18:44:53
35
102.31
Lewis Williams
6-4
Dimitri Van Den Bergh
101.33
18:44:53
36
96.39
Kim Huybrechts
6-4
Luc Peters
92.31
18:44:53
37
99.32
Alan Soutar
6-5
Adrian Lewis
95.05
18:44:53
38
108.79
Dave Chisnall
6-3
Niels Zonneveld
96.75
18:44:53
39
103.63
Jonny Clayton
6-3
Maik Kuivenhoven
95.08
18:44:53
40
94.25
Adam Gawlas
6-4
Darren Webster
91.11
18:44:53
41
92.03
James Wade
6-1
David Evans
74.03
18:44:53
42
92.34
Scott Mitchell
6-5
Gary Blades
98.20
18:44:53
43
90.84
Kirk Shepherd
6-2
Lorenzo Pronk
79.74
18:44:53
44
98.43
Stephen Bunting
6-5
Raymond Van Barneveld
94.25
18:44:53
45
94.21
Krzysztof Ratajski
6-3
William Borland
90.67
18:44:53
46
97.44
Simon Whitlock
6-3
John Henderson
92.00
18:44:53
47
98.91
Dirk Van Duijvenbode
6-1
Martin Atkins (Wigan)
83.60
18:44:53
48
97.46
Jesus Noguera
6-2
Luke Woodhouse
84.68
18:44:53
49
90.74
Michael Unterbuchner
6-3
Chas Barstow
91.13
18:44:53
50
93.14
Peter Wright
6-4
Andrew Gilding
95.13
18:44:53
51
92.22
Jon Worsley
6-1
Ryan Joyce
89.11
18:44:53
52
83.46
Geert Nentjes
6-5
Michael Rasztovits
81.97
18:44:53
53
99.20
Damon Heta
6-1
Martin Lukeman
87.63
18:44:53
54
95.13
Jeff Smith
6-1
Andy Hamilton
89.20
18:44:53
55
90.91
Eddie Lovely
6-4
Alan Tabern
85.58
18:44:53
56
96.24
Boris Krcmar
6-3
Mervyn King
89.33
18:44:53
57
100.35
Michael Smith
6-3
Geert De Vos
103.38
18:44:53
58
105.53
Max Hopp
6-1
Jack Main
99.80
18:44:53
59
96.32
Vincent Van Der Voort
6-3
Joe Murnan
99.07
18:44:53
60
98.61
William O'Connor
6-4
Ritchie Edhouse
92.37
18:44:53
61
98.02
Ted Evetts
6-0
Daniel Larsson
80.30
18:44:53
62
95.58
Mensur Suljovic
6-5
Jeffrey De Zwaan
90.63
18:44:53
63
79.85
John Brown
6-5
Jermaine Wattimena
85.09
18:44:53
64
78.50
Brett Claydon
6-2
Aaron Beeney
71.37
18:44:53

Last update: 25/02/2021 21:21:44 - Updated by Roger Boyesen
www.dartsforwindows.com
Screen updated: Tuesday, April 13, 2021 14:36:33 +02:00 Europe/Paris
© 2005-2021 Roger Boyesen