Draw
darts for windows toplogo
C.O.V.I.D CREW WINTER SEASON Event 5
No
Board
Time
Ave
Player
Result
Opponent
Ave
Updated
Best of 13 legs 501 - Final
1
-
Mercy Masande Mgedeza-SAF
7-5
Dan Hutchinson-ENG
-
22:43:52
Best of 11 legs 501 - Semi-finals
1
-
Mercy Masande Mgedeza-SAF
6-5
Schweyen Francois-BEL
-
22:43:52
2
-
Richard Veenstra-NL
3-6
Dan Hutchinson-ENG
-
20:25:51
Best of 9 legs 501 - Quarter-finals
1
-
Mercy Masande Mgedeza-SAF
5-2
Hugo Mirotes-POR
-
20:40:39
2
-
Eddie Lovely-ENG
3-5
Schweyen Francois-BEL
-
22:43:26
3
-
Richard Veenstra-NL
5-4
Coryn Cedric Ced-BEL
-
20:25:51
4
-
Dan Hutchinson-ENG
5-4
Lars De Jong-NL
-
21:34:49
Best of 9 legs 501 - Last 16
1
-
Patrick Aldoescu-WAL
2-5
Mercy Masande Mgedeza-SAF
-
23:04:47
2
-
Hugo Mirotes-POR
5-3
Marcel Hexel-GER
-
23:04:47
3
-
Christopher Drouard-FRA
3-5
Eddie Lovely-ENG
-
21:16:47
4
-
Dragutin Pečnjak-CRO
0-5
Schweyen Francois-BEL
-
23:04:47
5
-
Richard Veenstra-NL
5-4
Jim Long-CAN
-
21:48:23
6
-
Coryn Cedric Ced-BEL
5-4
Chris Dobey-ENG
-
23:04:47
7
-
Patrick Bus-NL
4-5
Dan Hutchinson-ENG
-
20:30:51
8
-
Marcel Höntsch-GER
2-5
Lars De Jong-NL
-
21:33:27
Best of 9 legs 501 - Last 32
1
-
Dubravko Sever-CRO
4-5
Patrick Aldoescu-WAL
-
20:45:23
2
-
Niklas Olsson-SWE
0-5
Mercy Masande Mgedeza-SAF
-
21:37:29
3
-
Hugo Mirotes-POR
5-2
Levente Halász-HUN
-
23:04:47
4
-
Jonathon Blair-NIR
2-5
Marcel Hexel-GER
-
22:56:26
5
-
Christopher Drouard-FRA
5-0
Vernon Bouwers-SAF
-
18:53:24
6
-
Eddie Lovely-ENG
5-1
Piere Smit-SAF
-
18:39:35
7
-
Gijsbert Van Malsen-NL
1-5
Dragutin Pečnjak-CRO
-
23:04:47
8
-
Schweyen Francois-BEL
5-2
Stuart McDonnell-IRE
-
18:39:35
9
-
Richard Veenstra-NL
5-2
Lukas Sekinger-GER
-
19:54:05
10
-
Verkindere Carlos-BEL
0-5
Jim Long-CAN
-
18:42:05
11
-
Coryn Cedric Ced-BEL
5-2
Lee Grace-ENG
-
21:51:30
12
-
Nikos Nanos-GR
2-5
Chris Dobey-ENG
-
23:04:47
13
-
Patrick Bus-NL
5-2
Jack Morritt-ENG
-
21:08:18
14
-
Dan Hutchinson-ENG
5-2
Odkhuu Khundaganai-MON
-
18:47:03
15
-
Marcel Höntsch-GER
5-3
Patrick Plötz-GER
-
17:27:50
16
-
Lars De Jong-NL
5-3
Michael Lynch-IRE
-
20:34:59
Best of 9 legs 501 - Last 64
1
-
Dubravko Sever-CRO
5-2
Bat-Erdene Jargalsaikhan-MON
-
18:43:15
2
-
Giuseppe Saponaro-GER
0-5
Patrick Aldoescu-WAL
-
11:09:55
3
-
Wolfgang Beck-GER
2-5
Niklas Olsson-SWE
-
21:37:29
4
-
Zvonko Antunović-CRO
0-5
Mercy Masande Mgedeza-SAF
-
20:33:55
5
-
Hugo Mirotes-POR
5-1
Hertig Roger-SWI
-
17:12:35
6
-
Levente Halász-HUN
5-1
Karl Cron-GER
-
19:22:33
7
-
John Williams-Jones-WAL
0-5
Jonathon Blair-NIR
-
17:23:03
8
-
Marcel Hexel-GER
5-3
Haulotte Pascal-BEL
-
21:55:31
9
-
Artem Usyk-UKR
3-5
Christopher Drouard-FRA
-
20:07:33
10
-
Sven Hilling-GER
2-5
Vernon Bouwers-SAF
-
23:04:47
11
-
Zoran Šestan-CRO
1-5
Eddie Lovely-ENG
-
20:30:13
12
-
Theo De Jong-NL
4-5
Piere Smit-SAF
-
18:52:39
13
-
Davor Peulić-CRO
1-5
Gijsbert Van Malsen-NL
-
18:11:55
14
-
Benjamin Frank-GER
0-5
Dragutin Pečnjak-CRO
-
14:17:19
15
-
Nicklas Specht-GER
0-5
Schweyen Francois-BEL
-
21:58:13
16
-
Stuart McDonnell-IRE
5-3
Günter Heilinger-AUT
-
21:02:39
17
-
Richard Veenstra-NL
5-4
Paul Walker-ENG
-
23:04:47
18
-
Lukas Sekinger-GER
5-0
Lukas Wenig-GER
-
18:43:15
19
-
Verkindere Carlos-BEL
5-1
Volodymyr Zalevskij-UKR
-
18:42:05
20
-
Nenad Kalojevic-SBR
2-5
Jim Long-CAN
-
20:36:24
21
-
Coryn Cedric Ced-BEL
5-2
Baba Hafti-SWI
-
19:01:29
22
-
Lee Grace-ENG
5-2
Nigel Dikhoff-NL
-
20:37:28
23
-
Nikos Nanos-GR
5-2
Marco Misof-GER
-
18:43:15
24
-
Stefan Vermaak-SAF
3-5
Chris Dobey-ENG
-
18:43:15
25
-
Damir Hajdinjak-SLO
3-5
Patrick Bus-NL
-
20:51:10
26
-
Jack Morritt-ENG
5-0
Toni Vujević-CRO
-
18:54:13
27
-
Tino Babić-CRO
1-5
Dan Hutchinson-ENG
-
21:13:39
28
-
Ladislav Šimek-CZ
1-5
Odkhuu Khundaganai-MON
-
12:24:34
29
-
Marcel Höntsch-GER
5-2
Danijel Bartolić-CRO
-
23:39:58
30
-
Adam Gawthrop-ENG
2-5
Patrick Plötz-GER
-
21:37:29
31
-
Slavko Brzić-CRO
2-5
Lars De Jong-NL
-
21:37:29
32
-
Michael Lynch-IRE
5-1
Petiteau Seb-FRA
-
22:25:23
Best of 9 legs 501 - Last 128
1
-
Dubravko Sever-CRO
5-3
Markus Zitzlsberger-GER
-
20:51:10
2
-
Bat-Erdene Jargalsaikhan-MON
5-3
Alex Klein-GER
-
11:43:59
3
-
Ihbayar Enkhjargal-MON
4-5
Giuseppe Saponaro-GER
-
11:09:55
4
-
Dominik Haas-GER
0-5
Patrick Aldoescu-WAL
-
08:33:25
5
-
Dalibor Kalasevic-CRO
2-5
Wolfgang Beck-GER
-
21:28:34
6
-
Niklas Olsson-SWE
5-0
Jesse Delorme-FRA
-
17:29:18
7
-
Zvonko Antunović-CRO
5-3
Moonens Pascal-BEL
-
20:33:55
8
-
Claessens Freddy-BEL
0-5
Mercy Masande Mgedeza-SAF
-
15:32:02
9
-
Hugo Mirotes-POR
5-0
Leufgen Raphael-BEL
-
15:30:15
10
-
Josh Williams-WAL
2-5
Hertig Roger-SWI
-
22:28:53
11
-
Levente Halász-HUN
5-2
Mika Flückiger-SWI
-
15:30:15
12
-
Karl Cron-GER
5-0
Glen Morrid-ENG
-
18:43:49
13
-
Eggel Andreas-SWI
0-5
John Williams-Jones-WAL
-
09:09:19
14
-
Pero Ljubić-CRO
4-5
Jonathon Blair-NIR
-
20:25:13
15
-
Marcel Hexel-GER
5-2
Henrik Halsvik-NOR
-
21:37:29
16
-
Jack Dunn-ENG
1-5
Haulotte Pascal-BEL
-
18:43:45
17
-
Artem Usyk-UKR
5-3
Youri Brouwer-NL
-
14:10:08
18
-
Vojislav Anđelković-SBR
0-5
Christopher Drouard-FRA
-
21:54:13
19
-
Daniel Záruba-CZ
2-5
Sven Hilling-GER
-
17:21:03
20
-
Mario Kempe-GER
2-5
Vernon Bouwers-SAF
-
20:26:20
21
-
Zoran Šestan-CRO
5-1
Alexandre Antunes-FRA
-
21:37:29
22
-
Eddie Lovely-ENG
5-0
Don Haughton-SCO
-
22:49:21
23
-
Theo De Jong-NL
5-0
Pesti Andre-GER
-
21:07:34
24
-
Isat Osmanovic-SLO
3-5
Piere Smit-SAF
-
19:06:37
25
-
Davor Peulić-CRO
5-3
Angelo Ablaza-PHI
-
20:36:58
26
-
Gijsbert Van Malsen-NL
5-0
Mark Thomson-ENG
-
03:26:29
27
-
Peter Trapp-GER
0-5
Benjamin Frank-GER
-
18:15:53
28
-
Ian Robertson-SCO
3-5
Dragutin Pečnjak-CRO
-
20:26:44
29
-
Mladen Radosavljević-SBR
4-5
Nicklas Specht-GER
-
21:58:13
30
-
Schweyen Francois-BEL
5-0
Bence Horvath-HUN
-
16:54:33
31
-
Lukas Gottfried-GER
0-5
Stuart McDonnell-IRE
-
11:24:11
32
-
Tjorven Lecluyse-BEL
1-5
Günter Heilinger-AUT
-
20:51:10
33
-
Sven Thomas-GER
0-5
Richard Veenstra-NL
-
13:36:53
34
-
Paul Walker-ENG
5-2
Mario Tomaschitz-AUT
-
18:43:15
35
-
Lukas Sekinger-GER
5-4
Nico Mandl-AUT
-
18:28:49
36
-
Lukas Wenig-GER
5-2
Chris Lee-ENG
-
20:36:00
37
-
Verkindere Carlos-BEL
5-4
Robin Weber-GER
-
19:36:23
38
-
Joshua Browen-ANT
0-5
Volodymyr Zalevskij-UKR
-
19:34:43
39
-
Goran Stričak-CRO
4-5
Nenad Kalojevic-SBR
-
21:37:29
40
-
Jim Long-CAN
5-1
John Wightman-ENG
-
21:19:55
41
-
Coryn Cedric Ced-BEL
5-1
Ivan Šikac-CRO
-
21:18:16
42
-
Dominic Hofmann-GER
2-5
Baba Hafti-SWI
-
18:58:50
43
-
Lee Grace-ENG
5-1
Giorgos Samouhos-GR
-
21:37:29
44
-
Marcel Notzon-GER
3-5
Nigel Dikhoff-NL
-
21:37:29
45
-
Danijel Ožbolt-CRO
0-5
Nikos Nanos-GR
-
19:59:33
46
-
Georgios Nanos-GR
1-5
Marco Misof-GER
-
19:26:00
47
-
Stefan Vermaak-SAF
5-0
Dean Pokos-CRO
-
15:30:15
48
-
Christian Wojcechowski-GER
1-5
Chris Dobey-ENG
-
21:37:29
49
-
Patrick Schober-AUT
1-5
Damir Hajdinjak-SLO
-
21:07:34
50
-
Patrick Bus-NL
5-2
Kostis Pap-GR
-
20:32:16
51
-
Jack Morritt-ENG
5-4
Narangerel Altantuya-MON
-
17:49:41
52
-
Toni Vujević-CRO
5-0
Gschwindt Michael-GER
-
22:30:08
53
-
Purevsuren Ochirbat-MON
1-5
Tino Babić-CRO
-
21:13:39
54
-
Manuel Meyer-SWI
2-5
Dan Hutchinson-ENG
-
18:22:02
55
-
Steve Boyce-ENG
0-5
Ladislav Šimek-CZ
-
15:24:39
56
-
Odkhuu Khundaganai-MON
5-2
Jurgen Schuiterd-NL
-
15:54:23
57
-
Marcel Höntsch-GER
5-2
Alexey Bushuy-UKR
-
21:47:20
58
-
Danijel Bartolić-CRO
5-1
Christopher Elliott-ENG
-
20:30:13
59
-
Adam Gawthrop-ENG
5-0
John Donnelly-IRE
-
17:15:28
60
-
Zdravko Besednik-CRO
0-5
Patrick Plötz-GER
-
19:34:43
61
-
Slavko Brzić-CRO
5-0
Josel Sisor-PHI
-
15:04:52
62
-
Alex Clyburn-ENG
2-5
Lars De Jong-NL
-
19:19:25
63
-
Cyril Marsh-CAN
0-5
Michael Lynch-IRE
-
23:06:57
64
-
Petiteau Seb-FRA
5-4
Robert Toth-HUN
-
20:51:10
Best of 9 legs 501 - Last 256
1
-
Keith Deeley-ENG
2-5
Dubravko Sever-CRO
-
21:56:18
2
-
Markus Zitzlsberger-GER
5-0
Dinko Tonev-BUL
-
11:17:16
3
-
Thomas Hobdell-ENG
0-5
Bat-Erdene Jargalsaikhan-MON
-
22:20:24
4
-
Ihor Ishutin-UKR
0-5
Alex Klein-GER
-
09:09:19
5
-
Ihbayar Enkhjargal-MON
5-0
Marino Bresciani-EST
-
15:30:15
6
-
István Málik-HUN
1-5
Giuseppe Saponaro-GER
-
17:31:27
7
-
Daniel Strübig-GER
2-5
Dominik Haas-GER
-
08:33:25
8
-
Marvin Ramos-NOR
0-5
Patrick Aldoescu-WAL
-
00:06:54
9
-
Darko Kalezic-MON
3-5
Dalibor Kalasevic-CRO
-
08:33:25
10
-
Wolfgang Beck-GER
5-4
Ducat Vincent-FRA
-
22:28:53
11
-
Niklas Olsson-SWE
5-2
Marc Dworczak-GER
-
20:01:42
12
-
Wesley Van Den Akker-IDN
3-5
Jesse Delorme-FRA
-
13:58:53
13
-
Zvonko Antunović-CRO
5-2
Gökhan Ulusoy-TUR
-
19:34:43
14
-
Luca Pleiter-GER
3-5
Moonens Pascal-BEL
-
21:52:06
15
-
Burghgraef Francois-NL
3-5
Claessens Freddy-BEL
-
15:32:02
16
-
Aco Babic-SBR
0-5
Mercy Masande Mgedeza-SAF
-
00:06:54
17
-
Hugo Mirotes-POR
5-0
Ian Quinn Sureta-PHI
-
17:44:09
18
-
Christopher Weiss-GER
0-5
Leufgen Raphael-BEL
-
06:09:50
19
-
David Palavra-CRO
0-5
Josh Williams-WAL
-
00:06:54
20
-
Hertig Roger-SWI
5-2
Tobias Fischer-AUT
-
17:30:50
21
-
Sinisa Bartolic-IRE
2-5
Levente Halász-HUN
-
22:28:53
22
-
Petr Marval-CZ
2-5
Mika Flückiger-SWI
-
13:34:37
23
-
Karl Cron-GER
5-2
JayR Pabilonia-ITA
-
22:49:47
24
-
Glen Morrid-ENG
5-3
Craig Brown-ENG
-
11:43:59
25
-
Ivan Guchenko-UKR
0-5
Eggel Andreas-SWI
-
09:09:19
26
-
John Williams-Jones-WAL
5-0
Sven Kluth-GER
-
20:01:42
27
-
Pero Ljubić-CRO
5-0
Stephen Muirhead-IRE
-
18:15:53
28
-
Jonathon Blair-NIR
5-1
Szabolcs Németh-HUN
-
22:37:33
29
-
Simon Lister-ENG
2-5
Marcel Hexel-GER
-
20:24:28
30
-
Henrik Halsvik-NOR
5-0
Sharavsambuu Ganzorig-MON
-
18:59:22
31
-
Oyundash Dashdorj-MON
1-5
Jack Dunn-ENG
-
16:09:58
32
-
Ksenia Klochek-RUS
4-5
Haulotte Pascal-BEL
-
14:51:54
33
-
Sergey Legoshin-RWA
0-5
Artem Usyk-UKR
-
19:31:36
34
-
Lee Nisbet-SCO
0-5
Youri Brouwer-NL
-
09:09:19
35
-
Vojislav Anđelković-SBR
5-0
Battumur Tungalag-Ayush-MON
-
21:54:13
36
-
Christopher Drouard-FRA
5-1
Denys Marchenko-UKR
-
20:01:42
37
-
Dave Van Den Luitgaarden-NL
1-5
Daniel Záruba-CZ
-
22:02:10
38
-
Sven Hilling-GER
5-0
Nermin Hadzic-BOS
-
19:30:39
39
-
Mario Kempe-GER
5-4
Burak Ilikli-TUR
-
16:09:58
40
-
Vernon Bouwers-SAF
5-2
Dino Marušić-CRO
-
20:34:59
41
-
Zoran Šestan-CRO
5-1
Stian Valset-NOR
-
18:48:37
42
-
Marcel Yildiz-AUT
0-5
Alexandre Antunes-FRA
-
19:31:36
43
-
Eddie Lovely-ENG
5-0
Marco Weiss-GER
-
09:18:27
44
-
Don Haughton-SCO
5-0
Alexander Friesen-GER
-
20:14:03
45
-
Theo De Jong-NL
5-1
Berislav Crepulja-CRO
-
00:06:54
46
-
Slavko Munitlak-SBR
0-5
Pesti Andre-GER
-
09:11:00
47
-
Josh Pratt-ENG
0-5
Isat Osmanovic-SLO
-
09:09:19
48
-
Vandendriessche Jordan-BEL
2-5
Piere Smit-SAF
-
20:51:10
49
-
Davor Peulić-CRO
5-0
Danzandorj Baldrash-MON
-
15:29:03
50
-
Alexander Helgert-GER
0-5
Angelo Ablaza-PHI
-
15:44:53
51
-
Jeffrey Bekema-NL
2-5
Gijsbert Van Malsen-NL
-
16:09:58
52
-
Mark Thomson-ENG
5-0
Roman Tolj-CRO
-
20:51:10
53
-
Peter Trapp-GER
5-4
Mike Baber-ENG
-
18:15:53
54
-
Benjamin Frank-GER
5-0
Nejc Zrim-SLO
-
13:36:53
55
-
Steven Blommaerts-BEL
3-5
Ian Robertson-SCO
-
22:28:53
56
-
Kilian Seitl-GER
0-5
Dragutin Pečnjak-CRO
-
09:09:19
57
-
Mladen Radosavljević-SBR
5-0
Boldbaatar Bayarmagnai-MON
-
21:51:52
58
-
Naranbat Ch-MON
0-5
Nicklas Specht-GER
-
17:28:47
59
-
Schweyen Francois-BEL
5-0
Marko Grgurević-CRO
-
21:39:55
60
-
De Nood Renaldo-NL
0-5
Bence Horvath-HUN
-
00:06:54
61
-
Lukas Gottfried-GER
5-0
Devineau Ghostfred-FRA
-
11:24:11
62
-
Stuart McDonnell-IRE
5-4
Mason Harmer-ENG
-
19:23:08
63
-
Tjorven Lecluyse-BEL
5-2
Daniel Kaussen-GER
-
17:25:07
64
-
Günter Heilinger-AUT
5-1
Swen Rausch-GER
-
18:12:36
65
-
Munkhbayar Batbold-MON
1-5
Sven Thomas-GER
-
13:36:53
66
-
Halli Egils-ICE
1-5
Richard Veenstra-NL
-
20:01:42
67
-
Paul Walker-ENG
5-0
Tom Tuntelder-NL
-
16:32:03
68
-
Danijel Kovač-CRO
0-5
Mario Tomaschitz-AUT
-
22:20:24
69
-
Denis Sobolev-UKR
3-5
Lukas Sekinger-GER
-
14:10:08
70
-
Garus Danny-GER
0-5
Nico Mandl-AUT
-
00:06:54
71
-
Lukas Wenig-GER
5-0
Agiima Badam-MON
-
15:30:15
72
-
Christian Kwick-GER
1-5
Chris Lee-ENG
-
21:55:39
73
-
Mujo Mahmutagic-AUT
4-5
Verkindere Carlos-BEL
-
16:51:15
74
-
Pavel Červinka-CZ
0-5
Robin Weber-GER
-
17:28:47
75
-
Joshua Browen-ANT
5-3
Izidor Sturm-AUT
-
19:34:43
76
-
Volodymyr Zalevskij-UKR
5-3
Robert Kef-NL
-
20:51:10
77
-
Goran Stričak-CRO
5-0
Denis Silajdzic-CRO
-
19:06:22
78
-
Gölbert André-GER
4-5
Nenad Kalojevic-SBR
-
19:56:02
79
-
Sean Fisher-WAL
3-5
Jim Long-CAN
-
21:07:34
80
-
Douma Hicham-FRA
0-5
John Wightman-ENG
-
09:09:19
81
-
Coryn Cedric Ced-BEL
5-0
Gerard De Nooijer-NL
-
22:28:53
82
-
Ivan Šikac-CRO
5-0
Prakhar Sinha-IND
-
15:30:15
83
-
Nina Vavtar-SLO
3-5
Dominic Hofmann-GER
-
15:30:15
84
-
Irina Mel’teva-UKR
4-5
Baba Hafti-SWI
-
15:30:15
85
-
Lee Grace-ENG
5-0
Bariša Žarko-CRO
-
11:22:23
86
-
Giorgos Samouhos-GR
5-0
Steven Luhr-GER
-
15:30:15
87
-
John Collier-WAL
2-5
Marcel Notzon-GER
-
18:48:37
88
-
Zdravko Brekalo-CRO
0-5
Nigel Dikhoff-NL
-
16:09:58
89
-
Antonio Škovrlj-CRO
2-5
Danijel Ožbolt-CRO
-
19:59:33
90
-
Nikos Nanos-GR
5-2
Simon Rimington-ENG
-
17:50:02
91
-
Georgios Nanos-GR
5-0
Bulgan-Erdene Bishbat-MON
-
20:04:05
92
-
Marco Misof-GER
5-0
David Watson-SCO
-
18:16:27
93
-
Stefan Vermaak-SAF
5-0
Felix Bucker-GER
-
19:34:43
94
-
Dean Pokos-CRO
5-3
Ádám Sepsi-HUN
-
19:13:52
95
-
Christian Wojcechowski-GER
5-2
Richard Birks-ENG
-
16:43:12
96
-
Manfred Lemberger-GER
0-5
Chris Dobey-ENG
-
09:09:19
97
-
Jean Marie Rubais-BEL
0-5
Patrick Schober-AUT
-
15:32:02
98
-
Jakub Beníček-CZ
0-5
Damir Hajdinjak-SLO
-
19:31:36
99
-
Patrick Bus-NL
5-1
Erdenechimeg Dondov-MON
-
15:44:53
100
-
George Reid-NIR
2-5
Kostis Pap-GR
-
22:11:44
101
-
Jack Morritt-ENG
5-1
Zoran Ljoljić-CRO
-
09:37:59
102
-
Narangerel Altantuya-MON
5-4
Ganbaatar Bayrtsengel-MON
-
15:24:39
103
-
Fasching Benjamin-AUT
2-5
Toni Vujević-CRO
-
19:34:43
104
-
Dado Pavlovic-AUT
2-5
Gschwindt Michael-GER
-
13:58:53
105
-
Purevsuren Ochirbat-MON
5-0
Manuel Strasser-GER
-
15:09:31
106
-
Walpen Marcel-SWI
1-5
Tino Babić-CRO
-
19:34:43
107
-
Thorben Neuke-GER
0-5
Manuel Meyer-SWI
-
00:06:54
108
-
Kevin Rothweiler-GER
0-5
Dan Hutchinson-ENG
-
00:06:54
109
-
Erwan Barre-FRA
4-5
Steve Boyce-ENG
-
15:24:39
110
-
Bresson Maxime-FRA
0-5
Ladislav Šimek-CZ
-
19:50:08
111
-
Andy Röösli-SWI
0-5
Odkhuu Khundaganai-MON
-
00:06:54
112
-
Graham Cummings-SCO
1-5
Jurgen Schuiterd-NL
-
22:28:53
113
-
Viktor Kuehn-GER
1-5
Marcel Höntsch-GER
-
15:30:15
114
-
Till Stein-GER
2-5
Alexey Bushuy-UKR
-
19:34:43
115
-
Danijel Bartolić-CRO
5-4
Shail Dixit-IND
-
19:34:43
116
-
Nayallia Ledienova-UKR
1-5
Christopher Elliott-ENG
-
21:37:29
117
-
Adam Gawthrop-ENG
5-2
Nils Müller-BEL
-
20:01:42
118
-
John Donnelly-IRE
5-4
Adam Mould-ENG
-
21:40:59
119
-
Zdravko Besednik-CRO
5-1
Zvonimir Somogji-CRO
-
19:34:43
120
-
Patrick Plötz-GER
5-1
Ante Šustić-CRO
-
12:57:29
121
-
Stefan Mayrhofer-AUT
0-5
Slavko Brzić-CRO
-
21:41:59
122
-
Josel Sisor-PHI
5-4
Arpagaus Thierry-SWI
-
16:09:58
123
-
Alex Clyburn-ENG
5-1
Bat-Erdene Tserendamba-MON
-
15:30:15
124
-
Lars De Jong-NL
5-0
Mayerhauser Markus-GER
-
15:30:15
125
-
Janis Mustafejevs-LAT
4-5
Cyril Marsh-CAN
-
23:06:57
126
-
Reusch Steven-GER
0-5
Michael Lynch-IRE
-
20:54:51
127
-
Petiteau Seb-FRA
5-0
Keith McManamon-IRE
-
20:01:42
128
-
Pankow Tobias-GER
0-5
Robert Toth-HUN
-
07:28:50
Best of 9 legs 501 - Last 512
1
-
Erdene Mandakh-MON
1-5
Keith Deeley-ENG
-
06:09:50
2
-
Dubravko Sever-CRO
5-0
Khandmaa Nyamsuren-MON
-
15:32:02
3
-
Vladimir Valentaković-CRO
0-5
Markus Zitzlsberger-GER
-
22:05:46
4
-
Dinko Tonev-BUL
5-0
Ivan Cikatic-CRO
-
09:09:19
5
-
Thomas Hobdell-ENG
5-0
Dwight Bogaert-BEL
-
22:20:24
6
-
Can Gencer-TUR
0-5
Bat-Erdene Jargalsaikhan-MON
-
22:05:46
7
-
Stijn Boffel-BEL
0-5
Ihor Ishutin-UKR
-
22:05:46
8
-
Alex Klein-GER
5-0
Tsogbayar Tsogniisuren-MON
-
17:28:47
9
-
Ihbayar Enkhjargal-MON
5-0
Robert Đidara-CRO
-
07:28:50
10
-
Marino Bresciani-EST
5-3
Ádám Veréb-HUN
-
00:06:54
11
-
Richard Cann-ENG
0-5
István Málik-HUN
-
22:05:46
12
-
Frank Behringer-GER
1-5
Giuseppe Saponaro-GER
-
19:31:36
13
-
Wesley Hurrebrink-NL
0-5
Daniel Strübig-GER
-
22:05:46
14
-
Waegemans Cédric-BEL
0-5
Dominik Haas-GER
-
22:05:46
15
-
Gregy Flückinger-SWI
0-5
Marvin Ramos-NOR
-
22:05:46
16
-
Patrick Aldoescu-WAL
5-1
Xanti Van Den Bergh-BEL
-
08:45:45
17
-
Lauwyck David-BEL
0-5
Darko Kalezic-MON
-
22:05:46
18
-
Alf Smith-NOR
0-5
Dalibor Kalasevic-CRO
-
22:05:46
19
-
Wolfgang Beck-GER
5-0
Stefan Sekulić-SBR
-
14:07:49
20
-
Sanjay Singh Thakur-AUT
2-5
Ducat Vincent-FRA
-
06:09:50
21
-
Liam Taylor-ENG
4-5
Niklas Olsson-SWE
-
17:46:16
22
-
Marcel Bayer-GER
0-5
Marc Dworczak-GER
-
22:05:46
23
-
Ricardo Pietreczko-GER
0-5
Wesley Van Den Akker-IDN
-
22:05:46
24
-
Naranbat Chinchuluun-MON
0-5
Jesse Delorme-FRA
-
22:58:36
25
-
Zvonko Antunović-CRO
5-0
Josip Vrabec-CRO
-
19:36:53
26
-
Tobias Reisner-GER
2-5
Gökhan Ulusoy-TUR
-
19:31:36
27
-
Milan Antonić-SBR
1-5
Luca Pleiter-GER
-
16:27:19
28
-
Moonens Pascal-BEL
5-0
Jahr Tim-Oliver-GER
-
17:28:47
29
-
Delcourt Jean-Pierre-BEL
1-5
Burghgraef Francois-NL
-
06:09:50
30
-
Pieter Elzinga-NL
0-5
Claessens Freddy-BEL
-
22:05:46
31
-
Aco Babic-SBR
5-0
Seoroung Kim-SOU
-
00:06:54
32
-
Luca Gross-GER
0-5
Mercy Masande Mgedeza-SAF
-
06:09:50
33
-
Hugo Mirotes-POR
5-1
Martin Rappe-GER
-
19:31:36
34
-
Ian Quinn Sureta-PHI
5-0
Janani Gopal-IND
-
09:09:19
35
-
Christopher Weiss-GER
5-0
Vanja Fabijančić-CRO
-
06:09:50
36
-
Hye Jin Choi-SOU
0-5
Leufgen Raphael-BEL
-
22:05:46
37
-
David Palavra-CRO
5-0
Marko Vračar-SBR
-
00:06:54
38
-
Antonio Kotarski-CRO
0-5
Josh Williams-WAL
-
22:05:46
39
-
Andrei Isupov-RUS
2-5
Hertig Roger-SWI
-
06:09:50
40
-
Tobias Fischer-AUT
5-3
Darryl Leitch-NIR
-
22:33:43
41
-
Sinisa Bartolic-IRE
5-0
Steven Morrison-FRA
-
15:32:02
42
-
Levente Halász-HUN
5-0
Goran Moconja-CRO
-
09:09:19
43
-
Ante Pešić-CRO
0-5
Petr Marval-CZ
-
22:05:46
44
-
Mika Flückiger-SWI
5-0
Hamid Bejtic-SLO
-
06:09:50
45
-
Siobhan Perdue-WAL
0-5
Karl Cron-GER
-
22:05:46
46
-
Helmut Mosch-GER
2-5
JayR Pabilonia-ITA
-
00:06:54
47
-
Glen Morrid-ENG
5-0
Danny Kennedy-ENG
-
09:09:19
48
-
Daniel Garfield-ENG
0-5
Craig Brown-ENG
-
19:36:53
49
-
Ivan Guchenko-UKR
5-0
Ayush Yadav-IND
-
09:09:19
50
-
Damir Vuković-CRO
2-5
Eggel Andreas-SWI
-
06:09:50
51
-
John Williams-Jones-WAL
5-0
Baatartsogt Nyamsuren-MON
-
23:04:33
52
-
Shane Daniels-SAF
0-5
Sven Kluth-GER
-
22:05:46
53
-
Pero Ljubić-CRO
5-0
Sebastian Stürzebecher-GER
-
06:09:50
54
-
Stephen Muirhead-IRE
5-0
Holstege Bas-NL
-
17:38:27
55
-
Antony Thorne-ENG
0-5
Jonathon Blair-NIR
-
22:05:46
56
-
Szabolcs Németh-HUN
5-0
Nevena Trifunovic-SLO
-
19:34:43
57
-
Simon Lister-ENG
5-0
Arron Cessford-ENG
-
19:34:43
58
-
Tomi Vilcnik-GER
1-5
Marcel Hexel-GER
-
06:09:50
59
-
Henrik Halsvik-NOR
5-1
Daniel Kelemen-HUN
-
00:06:54
60
-
Kevin Van Delft-BEL
2-5
Sharavsambuu Ganzorig-MON
-
06:09:50
61
-
Sebastian Fischer-GER
1-5
Oyundash Dashdorj-MON
-
06:09:50
62
-
Jack Dunn-ENG
5-2
Tadej Krajnc-SLO
-
17:38:27
63
-
Gary Blades-ENG
0-5
Ksenia Klochek-RUS
-
22:05:46
64
-
Haulotte Pascal-BEL
5-2
Sara Khodadadi-IRA
-
17:17:46
65
-
Antun Omerzu-CRO
0-5
Sergey Legoshin-RWA
-
22:05:46
66
-
Simon Key-ENG
2-5
Artem Usyk-UKR
-
00:06:54
67
-
Lee Nisbet-SCO
5-0
Stefan Reich-GER
-
09:09:19
68
-
Callum Kirby-ENG
1-5
Youri Brouwer-NL
-
06:09:50
69
-
Vojislav Anđelković-SBR
5-0
Luka Palavra-CRO
-
06:09:50
70
-
Josip Bakmaz-CRO
0-5
Battumur Tungalag-Ayush-MON
-
22:05:46
71
-
Thor Helmer Johansen-NOR
2-5
Christopher Drouard-FRA
-
21:05:05
72
-
Denys Marchenko-UKR
5-1
Jason Barrett-IRE
-
00:06:54
73
-
John McCrea-IRE
0-5
Dave Van Den Luitgaarden-NL
-
22:05:46
74
-
Daniel Záruba-CZ
5-0
Petar Vojnić-SBR
-
17:38:27
75
-
Miro Buha-CRO
0-5
Sven Hilling-GER
-
22:05:46
76
-
Nermin Hadzic-BOS
5-0
Bjorn Pelders-NL
-
19:31:36
77
-
Bolormaa Ganbold-MON
0-5
Mario Kempe-GER
-
22:05:46
78
-
Burak Ilikli-TUR
5-0
Tsoomoo Juulkhuu-MON
-
17:28:47
79
-
Wesley Laenens-BEL
0-5
Vernon Bouwers-SAF
-
22:05:46
80
-
Jürgen Hausberger-GER
2-5
Dino Marušić-CRO
-
22:30:08
81
-
Stefan Rößler-GER
3-5
Zoran Šestan-CRO
-
06:09:50
82
-
Stian Valset-NOR
5-0
James Waite-ENG
-
09:09:19
83
-
Marcel Yildiz-AUT
5-0
Drago Grljušić-CRO
-
19:31:36
84
-
Ventsislav Yordanov-BUL
0-5
Alexandre Antunes-FRA
-
22:05:46
85
-
Gary Davies-ENG
4-5
Eddie Lovely-ENG
-
06:09:50
86
-
Tsar Energy-UKR
0-5
Marco Weiss-GER
-
22:05:46
87
-
Don Haughton-SCO
5-0
Oyun-Erdene Gombosuren-MON
-
09:09:19
88
-
Alexander Friesen-GER
5-0
Denis Babic-GER
-
11:17:16
89
-
James Keogh-IRE
0-5
Theo De Jong-NL
-
22:05:46
90
-
Leon Hofmann-GER
0-5
Berislav Crepulja-CRO
-
22:05:46
91
-
Sterl Matthias-GER
0-5
Slavko Munitlak-SBR
-
22:05:46
92
-
Pesti Andre-GER
5-0
Gary Hollingworth-ENG
-
09:09:19
93
-
Fuchs Kai-GER
0-5
Josh Pratt-ENG
-
22:05:46
94
-
Isat Osmanovic-SLO
5-4
Odbileg Khayankhyarvaa-MON
-
17:28:47
95
-
Batsaikhan Tseren-Ochir-MON
0-5
Vandendriessche Jordan-BEL
-
22:05:46
96
-
Mario Vondenhoff-GER
0-5
Piere Smit-SAF
-
20:01:42
97
-
Levi De Witte-NL
0-5
Davor Peulić-CRO
-
22:05:47
98
-
Danzandorj Baldrash-MON
5-0
Aleksandar Mirkovic-SBR
-
06:09:50
99
-
Olonzaan Zulzaga-MON
0-5
Alexander Helgert-GER
-
22:05:47
100
-
Angelo Ablaza-PHI
5-0
Kennecke Daniel-GER
-
10:24:27
101
-
Jeffrey Bekema-NL
5-1
Alen Magdalenić-CRO
-
20:54:51
102
-
Gijsbert Van Malsen-NL
5-0
Dominik Mohoric-AUT
-
06:09:50
103
-
Mark Thomson-ENG
5-0
Cédric Steenwerckx-BEL
-
17:28:47
104
-
Roman Tolj-CRO
5-1
Kevin Segulin-SLO
-
11:14:34
105
-
Peter Trapp-GER
5-0
Oleksandr Ariichuk-UKR
-
06:09:50
106
-
Melita Bubić-CRO
0-5
Mike Baber-ENG
-
22:05:47
107
-
Matthe Pierce-ENG
0-5
Benjamin Frank-GER
-
22:05:47
108
-
Damdinbat Damdinsuren-MON
0-5
Nejc Zrim-SLO
-
22:05:47
109
-
Seb Parker-ENG
0-5
Steven Blommaerts-BEL
-
22:05:47
110
-
Ulambayar Gombosuren-MON
0-5
Ian Robertson-SCO
-
22:05:47
111
-
Hummel Joscha-GER
0-5
Kilian Seitl-GER
-
22:05:47
112
-
Dragutin Pečnjak-CRO
5-0
Radovan Handl-CZ
-
21:45:44
113
-
Ronny Evenepoel-BEL
0-5
Mladen Radosavljević-SBR
-
22:05:47
114
-
Thomas Großmann-GER
0-5
Boldbaatar Bayarmagnai-MON
-
22:05:47
115
-
Robert Marić-CRO
1-5
Naranbat Ch-MON
-
17:28:47
116
-
Nicklas Specht-GER
5-0
Matthew Grant-FRA
-
18:15:53
117
-
Schweyen Francois-BEL
5-0
Battumur Baagii-MON
-
17:31:27
118
-
Cambre Shayne-BEL
0-5
Marko Grgurević-CRO
-
22:05:47
119
-
Ranier Klotz-ITA
0-5
De Nood Renaldo-NL
-
22:05:47
120
-
Bence Horvath-HUN
5-0
Altantulkhuur Myagmarsuren-MON
-
08:39:11
121
-
Lukas Gottfried-GER
5-2
Edwin Mulder-NL
-
20:07:25
122
-
Luka Topić-CRO
0-5
Devineau Ghostfred-FRA
-
22:05:47
123
-
Ronny Van De Cloodt-BEL
0-5
Stuart McDonnell-IRE
-
22:05:47
124
-
Adam Woodland-ENG
0-5
Mason Harmer-ENG
-
22:05:47
125
-
Marcel Gerdon-GER
0-5
Tjorven Lecluyse-BEL
-
22:05:47
126
-
Johannes Rath-GER
0-5
Daniel Kaussen-GER
-
22:05:47
127
-
Günter Heilinger-AUT
5-2
Jurgen Ansaelens-BEL
-
06:09:50
128
-
Swen Rausch-GER
5-0
Igor Perak-CRO
-
20:54:51
129
-
Munkhbayar Batbold-MON
5-0
Damian Loisch-GER
-
09:09:19
130
-
Sven Thomas-GER
5-1
Roland Scheer-GER
-
06:09:50
131
-
Demuysere Steve-BEL
1-5
Halli Egils-ICE
-
19:31:36
132
-
Richard Veenstra-NL
5-1
Arjan Imthorn-NL
-
20:54:51
133
-
Robert Samko-CZ
0-5
Paul Walker-ENG
-
22:05:47
134
-
Wayne Marchant-ENG
0-5
Tom Tuntelder-NL
-
22:05:47
135
-
Danijel Kovač-CRO
5-4
Tibor Rupík-CZ
-
22:20:24
136
-
Mario Tomaschitz-AUT
5-3
Danny Lubbersen-NL
-
19:34:43
137
-
Denis Sobolev-UKR
5-2
Joey Daemen-NL
-
17:28:47
138
-
Zoran Rogić-CRO
3-5
Lukas Sekinger-GER
-
06:09:50
139
-
Garus Danny-GER
5-2
Vincent Worst-NL
-
00:06:54
140
-
Albert Petzoldt-GER
1-5
Nico Mandl-AUT
-
00:06:54
141
-
Lukas Wenig-GER
5-0
Ganerdene Sharawsambuu-MON
-
06:09:50
142
-
Tomislav Ušljebrka-CRO
0-5
Agiima Badam-MON
-
22:05:47
143
-
Christian Kwick-GER
5-0
Christian Lach-AUT
-
00:06:54
144
-
Davie Kirwan-SCO
0-5
Chris Lee-ENG
-
19:41:45
145
-
Mujo Mahmutagic-AUT
5-1
Lloyd Owen-WAL
-
20:06:12
146
-
Günter Waldner-AUT
0-5
Verkindere Carlos-BEL
-
22:05:47
147
-
Thomas Lovely-ENG
0-5
Pavel Červinka-CZ
-
22:05:47
148
-
Alle Lenoir-NL
3-5
Robin Weber-GER
-
17:28:47
149
-
Joshua Browen-ANT
5-0
Katarina Levnaic-SWE
-
00:06:54
150
-
Melanie Stockinger-GER
0-5
Izidor Sturm-AUT
-
22:05:47
151
-
John Noble-SCO
2-5
Volodymyr Zalevskij-UKR
-
00:06:54
152
-
Eugene Okane-IRE
0-5
Robert Kef-NL
-
08:45:45
153
-
Lex Immers-NL
4-5
Goran Stričak-CRO
-
00:06:54
154
-
Patrick Lang-GER
0-5
Denis Silajdzic-CRO
-
22:05:47
155
-
Stauffer Joel-SWI
0-5
Gölbert André-GER
-
22:05:47
156
-
Nenad Kalojevic-SBR
5-1
Brian Eenkhoorn-NL
-
00:06:54
157
-
Sean Fisher-WAL
5-2
Igor Šturman-CRO
-
00:06:54
158
-
Jim Long-CAN
5-1
Dean Angell-ENG
-
06:09:50
159
-
Michael Margetts-ENG
0-5
Douma Hicham-FRA
-
22:05:47
160
-
John Wightman-ENG
5-0
Dragan Malesevic-CRO
-
20:54:51
161
-
Tomislav Kaniški-CRO
0-5
Coryn Cedric Ced-BEL
-
22:05:47
162
-
Achim Reimann-GER
2-5
Gerard De Nooijer-NL
-
19:31:36
163
-
Schneider Patrik-GER
0-5
Ivan Šikac-CRO
-
15:30:15
164
-
Prakhar Sinha-IND
5-0
Jožef Bata-SBR
-
09:09:19
165
-
Nina-Kristin Bluschies-GER
0-5
Nina Vavtar-SLO
-
22:05:47
166
-
Dominic Hofmann-GER
5-0
Rune Ekvang-NOR
-
19:30:39
167
-
Warren Vanderahe-ENG
0-5
Irina Mel’teva-UKR
-
22:05:47
168
-
Ivan Tošić-SBR
0-5
Baba Hafti-SWI
-
07:28:50
169
-
Dalibor Vičević-CRO
0-5
Lee Grace-ENG
-
22:05:47
170
-
Gereltuya Sengedorj-MON
0-5
Bariša Žarko-CRO
-
22:05:47
171
-
Giorgos Samouhos-GR
5-0
Scott Coxon-ENG
-
17:28:47
172
-
Eros Güven-TUR
0-5
Steven Luhr-GER
-
22:05:47
173
-
Craig Paterson-ENG
0-5
John Collier-WAL
-
22:05:47
174
-
Sascha Rainer-AUT
1-5
Marcel Notzon-GER
-
00:06:54
175
-
Stuart Cox-ENG
4-5
Zdravko Brekalo-CRO
-
16:09:58
176
-
Andrew Quinn-ENG
0-5
Nigel Dikhoff-NL
-
00:06:54
177
-
Fabian Stadler-GER
0-5
Antonio Škovrlj-CRO
-
22:05:47
178
-
Danijel Ožbolt-CRO
5-4
Sergii Usyk-UKR
-
06:09:50
179
-
Ante Grgic-CRO
3-5
Nikos Nanos-GR
-
00:06:54
180
-
Simon Rimington-ENG
5-0
Šime Morić-CRO
-
19:56:08
181
-
Breda Kalojević-SLO
0-5
Georgios Nanos-GR
-
22:05:47
182
-
Bulgan-Erdene Bishbat-MON
5-3
Neeman Hasida-ISR
-
06:09:50
183
-
Mark Mcloughlin-ENG
0-5
Marco Misof-GER
-
22:05:47
184
-
David Watson-SCO
5-0
Colin Dymond-ENG
-
09:36:33
185
-
Stefan Vermaak-SAF
5-0
Steven Kirkham-ENG
-
19:31:36
186
-
William Park-SCO
4-5
Felix Bucker-GER
-
17:39:08
187
-
Dean Pokos-CRO
5-2
James Crump-ENG
-
21:29:49
188
-
Hrvoje Pešut-CRO
0-5
Ádám Sepsi-HUN
-
22:05:47
189
-
Luka Kontak-CRO
0-5
Christian Wojcechowski-GER
-
22:05:47
190
-
Briere Sylvain-FRA
0-5
Richard Birks-ENG
-
22:05:47
191
-
Cyril Solnyshkin-UKR
0-5
Manfred Lemberger-GER
-
22:05:47
192
-
Chris Dobey-ENG
5-0
Ryan Holland-ENG
-
21:03:21
193
-
Jean Marie Rubais-BEL
5-4
Devos Stefaan-BEL
-
15:32:02
194
-
Nyamdorj Chuluunbat-MON
0-5
Patrick Schober-AUT
-
22:05:47
195
-
Pascal Hamberg-NL
1-5
Jakub Beníček-CZ
-
19:31:36
196
-
Damir Hajdinjak-SLO
5-1
Panteleimon Tsiminos-GR
-
06:09:50
197
-
Patrick Bus-NL
5-0
Andrew Beauchamp-ENG
-
00:06:54
198
-
Romeo Grbavac-CRO
0-5
Erdenechimeg Dondov-MON
-
22:05:47
199
-
Paul Gillespie-IRE
0-5
George Reid-NIR
-
22:05:47
200
-
Toni Gojčeta-CRO
0-5
Kostis Pap-GR
-
06:09:50
201
-
Ludovic Rubais-BEL
0-5
Jack Morritt-ENG
-
22:05:47
202
-
Andy Turnbull-ENG
0-5
Zoran Ljoljić-CRO
-
22:05:47
203
-
Narangerel Altantuya-MON
5-0
Nenad Petrović-CRO
-
17:38:27
204
-
Sven Heric-CRO
0-5
Ganbaatar Bayrtsengel-MON
-
22:05:47
205
-
Fasching Benjamin-AUT
5-0
Anthony Holstein-NL
-
00:06:54
206
-
Toni Vujević-CRO
5-1
Verove Nicolas-FRA
-
15:32:02
207
-
Dado Pavlovic-AUT
5-4
Juul Van Hassel-BUR
-
06:09:50
208
-
Anne Susana-IDN
0-5
Gschwindt Michael-GER
-
06:09:50
209
-
Purevsuren Ochirbat-MON
5-0
Mundo Eric-GER
-
09:09:19
210
-
Manuel Strasser-GER
5-0
Zoran Haler-SBR
-
09:09:19
211
-
Walpen Marcel-SWI
5-0
Etienne Hereijgers-NL
-
19:44:26
212
-
Tino Babić-CRO
5-1
Luka Jandras-CRO
-
21:56:18
213
-
Thorben Neuke-GER
5-1
Marc Brayshaw-ENG
-
00:06:54
214
-
Matthias Zientek-GER
1-5
Manuel Meyer-SWI
-
19:31:36
215
-
Kevin Rothweiler-GER
5-3
Roy Peeters-NL
-
00:06:54
216
-
Patrick Maat-NL
2-5
Dan Hutchinson-ENG
-
21:35:44
217
-
Alexander Elia-CYP
4-5
Erwan Barre-FRA
-
06:09:50
218
-
Hulan Bayanmunkh-MON
0-5
Steve Boyce-ENG
-
22:05:47
219
-
Klaudija Strainovic-SLO
0-5
Bresson Maxime-FRA
-
22:05:47
220
-
Johannes Philipp-GER
0-5
Ladislav Šimek-CZ
-
22:05:47
221
-
David Saunois-FRA
2-5
Andy Röösli-SWI
-
00:06:54
222
-
Odkhuu Khundaganai-MON
5-1
Sean Ross-ENG
-
11:38:09
223
-
Graham Cummings-SCO
5-0
Ian Mccabe-ENG
-
06:09:50
224
-
Jurgen Schuiterd-NL
5-3
Sarah Milkowski-GER
-
20:01:42
225
-
Viktor Kuehn-GER
5-2
Branko Kurtovic-GER
-
15:32:02
226
-
Marcel Höntsch-GER
5-0
János Szalai-HUN
-
06:09:50
227
-
Till Stein-GER
5-0
Divyansh Jain-IND
-
15:32:02
228
-
Caron Jeroen-BEL
0-5
Alexey Bushuy-UKR
-
22:05:47
229
-
Alen Horozović-CRO
2-5
Danijel Bartolić-CRO
-
19:31:36
230
-
Lucas Mirbach-GER
0-5
Shail Dixit-IND
-
22:05:47
231
-
Khuslen Chase-MON
0-5
Nayallia Ledienova-UKR
-
22:05:47
232
-
Christopher Elliott-ENG
5-0
Ruslan Mogylevskyi-UKR
-
09:09:19
233
-
Luca Dietrich-GER
0-5
Adam Gawthrop-ENG
-
22:05:47
234
-
Nils Müller-BEL
5-0
Tim Rehberg-GER
-
20:54:51
235
-
John Donnelly-IRE
5-4
Cambre Nick-BEL
-
20:54:51
236
-
Adam Mould-ENG
5-0
Andreas Werner-GER
-
06:09:50
237
-
Zdravko Besednik-CRO
5-0
Odontugs Erdenetsogt-MON
-
17:38:27
238
-
Zvonimir Somogji-CRO
5-3
Jorge Gonçalves-POR
-
19:36:53
239
-
Patrick Plötz-GER
5-1
Enkhbold Surenjav-MON
-
17:38:27
240
-
Ante Šustić-CRO
5-0
Nikola Micovic-SBR
-
20:51:31
241
-
Julian Sisor-PHI
0-5
Stefan Mayrhofer-AUT
-
22:05:48
242
-
Slavko Brzić-CRO
5-3
Munkhbayar Batbaatar-MON
-
17:28:47
243
-
Klára Handlova-CZ
0-5
Josel Sisor-PHI
-
15:24:39
244
-
Aleksandr Trukhin-RUS
1-5
Arpagaus Thierry-SWI
-
00:06:54
245
-
Alex Clyburn-ENG
5-0
Tim Peeters-NL
-
09:47:23
246
-
Michael Boit-GER
0-5
Bat-Erdene Tserendamba-MON
-
22:05:48
247
-
Patrick Patrickdubois-BEL
0-5
Lars De Jong-NL
-
22:05:48
248
-
Jonathan Palinckx-BEL
0-5
Mayerhauser Markus-GER
-
20:20:01
249
-
Janis Mustafejevs-LAT
5-4
Edward Chepurnyy-UKR
-
06:09:50
250
-
S.Murugesan Muru-MYS
0-5
Cyril Marsh-CAN
-
22:05:48
251
-
Reusch Steven-GER
5-0
Neil Ambler-ENG
-
20:54:51
252
-
Luka Dolčić-CRO
0-5
Michael Lynch-IRE
-
22:05:48
253
-
Paul Widdershoven-NL
4-5
Petiteau Seb-FRA
-
06:09:50
254
-
Keith McManamon-IRE
5-4
Mark Jeffery-WAL
-
06:09:50
255
-
Sugy Valérie Valkyrie-FRA
0-5
Pankow Tobias-GER
-
22:05:48
256
-
Robert Toth-HUN
5-1
Elena Schall-GER
-
21:09:18
Best of 9 legs 501 - Last 1024
1
-
Erdene Mandakh-MON
-
bye
-
22:05:43
2
-
bye
-
Keith Deeley-ENG
-
22:05:43
3
-
Dubravko Sever-CRO
-
bye
-
22:05:43
4
-
bye
-
Khandmaa Nyamsuren-MON
-
22:05:43
5
-
Vladimir Valentaković-CRO
-
bye
-
22:05:43
6
-
bye
-
Markus Zitzlsberger-GER
-
22:05:43
7
-
Dinko Tonev-BUL
-
bye
-
22:05:43
8
-
bye
-
Ivan Cikatic-CRO
-
22:05:43
9
-
Thomas Hobdell-ENG
-
bye
-
22:05:43
10
-
bye
-
Dwight Bogaert-BEL
-
22:05:43
11
-
Can Gencer-TUR
-
bye
-
22:05:43
12
-
bye
-
Bat-Erdene Jargalsaikhan-MON
-
22:05:43
13
-
Stijn Boffel-BEL
-
bye
-
22:05:43
14
-
bye
-
Ihor Ishutin-UKR
-
22:05:43
15
-
Alex Klein-GER
5-0
Jiri Homolka-CZ
-
06:09:50
16
-
Emir Zdralovic-CRO
2-5
Tsogbayar Tsogniisuren-MON
-
06:09:50
17
-
Ihbayar Enkhjargal-MON
-
bye
-
22:05:43
18
-
bye
-
Robert Đidara-CRO
-
22:05:43
19
-
Marino Bresciani-EST
-
bye
-
22:05:43
20
-
bye
-
Ádám Veréb-HUN
-
22:05:43
21
-
Richard Cann-ENG
-
bye
-
22:05:43
22
-
bye
-
István Málik-HUN
-
22:05:43
23
-
Frank Behringer-GER
-
bye
-
22:05:43
24
-
bye
-
Giuseppe Saponaro-GER
-
22:05:43
25
-
Wesley Hurrebrink-NL
-
bye
-
22:05:43
26
-
bye
-
Daniel Strübig-GER
-
22:05:43
27
-
Waegemans Cédric-BEL
-
bye
-
22:05:43
28
-
bye
-
Dominik Haas-GER
-
22:05:43
29
-
Gregy Flückinger-SWI
-
bye
-
22:05:43
30
-
bye
-
Marvin Ramos-NOR
-
22:05:43
31
-
Joey De Jong-NL
0-5
Patrick Aldoescu-WAL
-
22:05:43
32
-
Leon Jedlicka-GER
2-5
Xanti Van Den Bergh-BEL
-
19:31:36
33
-
Lauwyck David-BEL
-
bye
-
22:05:43
34
-
bye
-
Darko Kalezic-MON
-
22:05:43
35
-
Alf Smith-NOR
-
bye
-
22:05:43
36
-
bye
-
Dalibor Kalasevic-CRO
-
22:05:43
37
-
Wolfgang Beck-GER
-
bye
-
22:05:43
38
-
bye
-
Stefan Sekulić-SBR
-
22:05:43
39
-
Sanjay Singh Thakur-AUT
-
bye
-
22:05:43
40
-
bye
-
Ducat Vincent-FRA
-
22:05:43
41
-
Liam Taylor-ENG
-
bye
-
22:05:43
42
-
bye
-
Niklas Olsson-SWE
-
22:05:43
43
-
Marcel Bayer-GER
-
bye
-
22:05:43
44
-
bye
-
Marc Dworczak-GER
-
22:05:43
45
-
Ricardo Pietreczko-GER
-
bye
-
22:05:43
46
-
bye
-
Wesley Van Den Akker-IDN
-
22:05:43
47
-
Naranbat Chinchuluun-MON
5-0
William Scott-ENG
-
22:58:36
48
-
Jesse Delorme-FRA
5-0
Jakob Koštrun-SLO
-
06:09:50
49
-
Zvonko Antunović-CRO
-
bye
-
22:05:43
50
-
bye
-
Josip Vrabec-CRO
-
22:05:43
51
-
Tobias Reisner-GER
-
bye
-
22:05:43
52
-
bye
-
Gökhan Ulusoy-TUR
-
22:05:43
53
-
Milan Antonić-SBR
-
bye
-
22:05:43
54
-
bye
-
Luca Pleiter-GER
-
22:05:43
55
-
Moonens Pascal-BEL
-
bye
-
22:05:43
56
-
bye
-
Jahr Tim-Oliver-GER
-
22:05:43
57
-
Delcourt Jean-Pierre-BEL
-
bye
-
22:05:43
58
-
bye
-
Burghgraef Francois-NL
-
22:05:43
59
-
Pieter Elzinga-NL
-
bye
-
22:05:43
60
-
bye
-
Claessens Freddy-BEL
-
22:05:43
61
-
Aco Babic-SBR
-
bye
-
22:05:43
62
-
bye
-
Seoroung Kim-SOU
-
22:05:43
63
-
Maliheh Rajabi-IRA
0-5
Luca Gross-GER
-
22:05:43
64
-
Hugh Young-ENG
0-5
Mercy Masande Mgedeza-SAF
-
22:05:43
65
-
Hugo Mirotes-POR
-
bye
-
22:05:43
66
-
bye
-
Martin Rappe-GER
-
22:05:43
67
-
Ian Quinn Sureta-PHI
-
bye
-
22:05:43
68
-
bye
-
Janani Gopal-IND
-
22:05:43
69
-
Christopher Weiss-GER
-
bye
-
22:05:43
70
-
bye
-
Vanja Fabijančić-CRO
-
22:05:43
71
-
Hye Jin Choi-SOU
-
bye
-
22:05:43
72
-
bye
-
Leufgen Raphael-BEL
-
22:05:43
73
-
David Palavra-CRO
-
bye
-
22:05:43
74
-
bye
-
Marko Vračar-SBR
-
22:05:43
75
-
Antonio Kotarski-CRO
-
bye
-
22:05:43
76
-
bye
-
Josh Williams-WAL
-
22:05:43
77
-
Andrei Isupov-RUS
-
bye
-
22:05:43
78
-
bye
-
Hertig Roger-SWI
-
22:05:43
79
-
Danijel Bibić-CRO
0-5
Tobias Fischer-AUT
-
22:05:43
80
-
Rodion Mygalyuk-UKR
0-5
Darryl Leitch-NIR
-
22:05:43
81
-
Sinisa Bartolic-IRE
-
bye
-
22:05:43
82
-
bye
-
Steven Morrison-FRA
-
22:05:43
83
-
Levente Halász-HUN
-
bye
-
22:05:43
84
-
bye
-
Goran Moconja-CRO
-
22:05:43
85
-
Ante Pešić-CRO
-
bye
-
22:05:43
86
-
bye
-
Petr Marval-CZ
-
22:05:43
87
-
Mika Flückiger-SWI
-
bye
-
22:05:43
88
-
bye
-
Hamid Bejtic-SLO
-
22:05:43
89
-
Siobhan Perdue-WAL
-
bye
-
22:05:43
90
-
bye
-
Karl Cron-GER
-
22:05:43
91
-
Helmut Mosch-GER
-
bye
-
22:05:43
92
-
bye
-
JayR Pabilonia-ITA
-
22:05:43
93
-
Glen Morrid-ENG
-
bye
-
22:05:43
94
-
bye
-
Danny Kennedy-ENG
-
22:05:43
95
-
Peter Kerzel-GER
2-5
Daniel Garfield-ENG
-
19:36:53
96
-
Dragan Dugalić-SBR
2-5
Craig Brown-ENG
-
00:06:54
97
-
Ivan Guchenko-UKR
-
bye
-
22:05:43
98
-
bye
-
Ayush Yadav-IND
-
22:05:43
99
-
Damir Vuković-CRO
-
bye
-
22:05:43
100
-
bye
-
Eggel Andreas-SWI
-
22:05:43
101
-
John Williams-Jones-WAL
-
bye
-
22:05:43
102
-
bye
-
Baatartsogt Nyamsuren-MON
-
22:05:43
103
-
Shane Daniels-SAF
-
bye
-
22:05:43
104
-
bye
-
Sven Kluth-GER
-
22:05:43
105
-
Pero Ljubić-CRO
-
bye
-
22:05:43
106
-
bye
-
Sebastian Stürzebecher-GER
-
22:05:43
107
-
Stephen Muirhead-IRE
-
bye
-
22:05:43
108
-
bye
-
Holstege Bas-NL
-
22:05:43
109
-
Antony Thorne-ENG
-
bye
-
22:05:43
110
-
bye
-
Jonathon Blair-NIR
-
22:05:43
111
-
Szabolcs Németh-HUN
5-0
Vojtěch Dropa-CZ
-
19:41:45
112
-
Nevena Trifunovic-SLO
5-0
Sco Mac-SCO
-
17:28:47
113
-
Simon Lister-ENG
-
bye
-
22:05:43
114
-
bye
-
Arron Cessford-ENG
-
22:05:43
115
-
Tomi Vilcnik-GER
-
bye
-
22:05:43
116
-
bye
-
Marcel Hexel-GER
-
22:05:44
117
-
Henrik Halsvik-NOR
-
bye
-
22:05:44
118
-
bye
-
Daniel Kelemen-HUN
-
22:05:44
119
-
Kevin Van Delft-BEL
-
bye
-
22:05:44
120
-
bye
-
Sharavsambuu Ganzorig-MON
-
22:05:44
121
-
Sebastian Fischer-GER
-
bye
-
22:05:44
122
-
bye
-
Oyundash Dashdorj-MON
-
22:05:44
123
-
Jack Dunn-ENG
-
bye
-
22:05:44
124
-
bye
-
Tadej Krajnc-SLO
-
22:05:44
125
-
Gary Blades-ENG
-
bye
-
22:05:44
126
-
bye
-
Ksenia Klochek-RUS
-
22:05:44
127
-
Haulotte Pascal-BEL
5-0
Marty Holland-IRE
-
00:06:54
128
-
Maschler Kai-GER
2-5
Sara Khodadadi-IRA
-
20:06:12
129
-
Antun Omerzu-CRO
-
bye
-
22:05:44
130
-
bye
-
Sergey Legoshin-RWA
-
22:05:44
131
-
Simon Key-ENG
-
bye
-
22:05:44
132
-
bye
-
Artem Usyk-UKR
-
22:05:44
133
-
Lee Nisbet-SCO
-
bye
-
22:05:44
134
-
bye
-
Stefan Reich-GER
-
22:05:44
135
-
Callum Kirby-ENG
-
bye
-
22:05:44
136
-
bye
-
Youri Brouwer-NL
-
22:05:44
137
-
Vojislav Anđelković-SBR
-
bye
-
22:05:44
138
-
bye
-
Luka Palavra-CRO
-
22:05:44
139
-
Josip Bakmaz-CRO
-
bye
-
22:05:44
140
-
bye
-
Battumur Tungalag-Ayush-MON
-
22:05:44
141
-
Thor Helmer Johansen-NOR
-
bye
-
22:05:44
142
-
bye
-
Christopher Drouard-FRA
-
22:05:44
143
-
Denys Marchenko-UKR
5-0
Anton Ovelko-UKR
-
06:09:50
144
-
Jason Barrett-IRE
5-2
Wayne Bolt-CAN
-
06:09:50
145
-
John McCrea-IRE
-
bye
-
22:05:44
146
-
bye
-
Dave Van Den Luitgaarden-NL
-
22:05:44
147
-
Daniel Záruba-CZ
-
bye
-
22:05:44
148
-
bye
-
Petar Vojnić-SBR
-
22:05:44
149
-
Miro Buha-CRO
-
bye
-
22:05:44
150
-
bye
-
Sven Hilling-GER
-
22:05:44
151
-
Nermin Hadzic-BOS
-
bye
-
22:05:44
152
-
bye
-
Bjorn Pelders-NL
-
22:05:44
153
-
Bolormaa Ganbold-MON
-
bye
-
22:05:44
154
-
bye
-
Mario Kempe-GER
-
22:05:44
155
-
Burak Ilikli-TUR
-
bye
-
22:05:44
156
-
bye
-
Tsoomoo Juulkhuu-MON
-
22:05:44
157
-
Wesley Laenens-BEL
-
bye
-
22:05:44
158
-
bye
-
Vernon Bouwers-SAF
-
22:05:44
159
-
Jürgen Hausberger-GER
5-0
Barry De Bruijn-BEL
-
16:32:28
160
-
Dino Marušić-CRO
5-0
Michael Rasztovits-AUT
-
17:38:27
161
-
Stefan Rößler-GER
-
bye
-
22:05:44
162
-
bye
-
Zoran Šestan-CRO
-
22:05:44
163
-
Stian Valset-NOR
-
bye
-
22:05:44
164
-
bye
-
James Waite-ENG
-
22:05:44
165
-
Marcel Yildiz-AUT
-
bye
-
22:05:44
166
-
bye
-
Drago Grljušić-CRO
-
22:05:44
167
-
Ventsislav Yordanov-BUL
-
bye
-
22:05:44
168
-
bye
-
Alexandre Antunes-FRA
-
22:05:44
169
-
Gary Davies-ENG
-
bye
-
22:05:44
170
-
bye
-
Eddie Lovely-ENG
-
22:05:44
171
-
Tsar Energy-UKR
-
bye
-
22:05:44
172
-
bye
-
Marco Weiss-GER
-
22:05:44
173
-
Don Haughton-SCO
-
bye
-
22:05:44
174
-
bye
-
Oyun-Erdene Gombosuren-MON
-
22:05:44
175
-
Alexander Friesen-GER
5-0
Ian Angus-AUS
-
09:09:19
176
-
Christian Zeise-GER
0-5
Denis Babic-GER
-
22:05:44
177
-
James Keogh-IRE
-
bye
-
22:05:44
178
-
bye
-
Theo De Jong-NL
-
22:05:44
179
-
Leon Hofmann-GER
-
bye
-
22:05:44
180
-
bye
-
Berislav Crepulja-CRO
-
22:05:44
181
-
Sterl Matthias-GER
-
bye
-
22:05:44
182
-
bye
-
Slavko Munitlak-SBR
-
22:05:44
183
-
Pesti Andre-GER
-
bye
-
22:05:44
184
-
bye
-
Gary Hollingworth-ENG
-
22:05:44
185
-
Fuchs Kai-GER
-
bye
-
22:05:44
186
-
bye
-
Josh Pratt-ENG
-
22:05:44
187
-
Isat Osmanovic-SLO
-
bye
-
22:05:44
188
-
bye
-
Odbileg Khayankhyarvaa-MON
-
22:05:44
189
-
Batsaikhan Tseren-Ochir-MON
-
bye
-
22:05:44
190
-
bye
-
Vandendriessche Jordan-BEL
-
22:05:44
191
-
Mario Vondenhoff-GER
5-0
Rümmele Michael-GER
-
20:01:42
192
-
Piere Smit-SAF
5-0
Jarosch Mike Giftzwerg-GER
-
09:01:36
193
-
Levi De Witte-NL
-
bye
-
22:05:44
194
-
bye
-
Davor Peulić-CRO
-
22:05:44
195
-
Danzandorj Baldrash-MON
-
bye
-
22:05:44
196
-
bye
-
Aleksandar Mirkovic-SBR
-
22:05:44
197
-
Olonzaan Zulzaga-MON
-
bye
-
22:05:44
198
-
bye
-
Alexander Helgert-GER
-
22:05:44
199
-
Angelo Ablaza-PHI
-
bye
-
22:05:44
200
-
bye
-
Kennecke Daniel-GER
-
22:05:44
201
-
Jeffrey Bekema-NL
-
bye
-
22:05:44
202
-
bye
-
Alen Magdalenić-CRO
-
22:05:44
203
-
Gijsbert Van Malsen-NL
-
bye
-
22:05:44
204
-
bye
-
Dominik Mohoric-AUT
-
22:05:44
205
-
Mark Thomson-ENG
-
bye
-
22:05:44
206
-
bye
-
Cédric Steenwerckx-BEL
-
22:05:44
207
-
Roman Tolj-CRO
5-2
Sjacco Verschuure-NL
-
06:09:50
208
-
Tony Hague-ENG
0-5
Kevin Segulin-SLO
-
22:05:44
209
-
Peter Trapp-GER
-
bye
-
22:05:44
210
-
bye
-
Oleksandr Ariichuk-UKR
-
22:05:44
211
-
Melita Bubić-CRO
-
bye
-
22:05:44
212
-
bye
-
Mike Baber-ENG
-
22:05:44
213
-
Matthe Pierce-ENG
-
bye
-
22:05:44
214
-
bye
-
Benjamin Frank-GER
-
22:05:44
215
-
Damdinbat Damdinsuren-MON
-
bye
-
22:05:44
216
-
bye
-
Nejc Zrim-SLO
-
22:05:44
217
-
Seb Parker-ENG
-
bye
-
22:05:44
218
-
bye
-
Steven Blommaerts-BEL
-
22:05:44
219
-
Ulambayar Gombosuren-MON
-
bye
-
22:05:44
220
-
bye
-
Ian Robertson-SCO
-
22:05:44
221
-
Hummel Joscha-GER
-
bye
-
22:05:44
222
-
bye
-
Kilian Seitl-GER
-
22:05:44
223
-
Doriane Michel-FRA
0-5
Dragutin Pečnjak-CRO
-
22:05:44
224
-
Radovan Handl-CZ
5-0
Simon Lang-GER
-
17:17:46
225
-
Ronny Evenepoel-BEL
-
bye
-
22:05:44
226
-
bye
-
Mladen Radosavljević-SBR
-
22:05:44
227
-
Thomas Großmann-GER
-
bye
-
22:05:44
228
-
bye
-
Boldbaatar Bayarmagnai-MON
-
22:05:44
229
-
Robert Marić-CRO
-
bye
-
22:05:44
230
-
bye
-
Naranbat Ch-MON
-
22:05:44
231
-
Nicklas Specht-GER
-
bye
-
22:05:44
232
-
bye
-
Matthew Grant-FRA
-
22:05:44
233
-
Schweyen Francois-BEL
-
bye
-
22:05:44
234
-
bye
-
Battumur Baagii-MON
-
22:05:44
235
-
Cambre Shayne-BEL
-
bye
-
22:05:44
236
-
bye
-
Marko Grgurević-CRO
-
22:05:44
237
-
Ranier Klotz-ITA
-
bye
-
22:05:44
238
-
bye
-
De Nood Renaldo-NL
-
22:05:44
239
-
Marian Schupe-GER
0-5
Bence Horvath-HUN
-
22:05:44
240
-
Altantulkhuur Myagmarsuren-MON
5-0
Luka Žuljević-CRO
-
21:39:55
241
-
Lukas Gottfried-GER
-
bye
-
22:05:44
242
-
bye
-
Edwin Mulder-NL
-
22:05:44
243
-
Luka Topić-CRO
-
bye
-
22:05:44
244
-
bye
-
Devineau Ghostfred-FRA
-
22:05:44
245
-
Ronny Van De Cloodt-BEL
-
bye
-
22:05:44
246
-
bye
-
Stuart McDonnell-IRE
-
22:05:44
247
-
Adam Woodland-ENG
-
bye
-
22:05:44
248
-
bye
-
Mason Harmer-ENG
-
22:05:44
249
-
Marcel Gerdon-GER
-
bye
-
22:05:44
250
-
bye
-
Tjorven Lecluyse-BEL
-
22:05:44
251
-
Johannes Rath-GER
-
bye
-
22:05:44
252
-
bye
-
Daniel Kaussen-GER
-
22:05:44
253
-
Günter Heilinger-AUT
-
bye
-
22:05:44
254
-
bye
-
Jurgen Ansaelens-BEL
-
22:05:44
255
-
Swen Rausch-GER
5-2
Tsiminos Georgios-GR
-
00:06:54
256
-
Igor Perak-CRO
5-1
Jan Tolj-CRO
-
19:31:36
257
-
Munkhbayar Batbold-MON
-
bye
-
22:05:44
258
-
bye
-
Damian Loisch-GER
-
22:05:44
259
-
Sven Thomas-GER
-
bye
-
22:05:44
260
-
bye
-
Roland Scheer-GER
-
22:05:44
261
-
Demuysere Steve-BEL
-
bye
-
22:05:44
262
-
bye
-
Halli Egils-ICE
-
22:05:44
263
-
Richard Veenstra-NL
-
bye
-
22:05:44
264
-
bye
-
Arjan Imthorn-NL
-
22:05:44
265
-
Robert Samko-CZ
-
bye
-
22:05:44
266
-
bye
-
Paul Walker-ENG
-
22:05:44
267
-
Wayne Marchant-ENG
-
bye
-
22:05:44
268
-
bye
-
Tom Tuntelder-NL
-
22:05:44
269
-
Danijel Kovač-CRO
-
bye
-
22:05:44
270
-
bye
-
Tibor Rupík-CZ
-
22:05:44
271
-
Mario Tomaschitz-AUT
5-0
David Michal-CZ
-
06:09:50
272
-
Danny Lubbersen-NL
5-0
Lorenzo Pronk-NL
-
19:31:36
273
-
Denis Sobolev-UKR
-
bye
-
22:05:44
274
-
bye
-
Joey Daemen-NL
-
22:05:44
275
-
Zoran Rogić-CRO
-
bye
-
22:05:44
276
-
bye
-
Lukas Sekinger-GER
-
22:05:44
277
-
Garus Danny-GER
-
bye
-
22:05:44
278
-
bye
-
Vincent Worst-NL
-
22:05:44
279
-
Albert Petzoldt-GER
-
bye
-
22:05:44
280
-
bye
-
Nico Mandl-AUT
-
22:05:44
281
-
Lukas Wenig-GER
-
bye
-
22:05:44
282
-
bye
-
Ganerdene Sharawsambuu-MON
-
22:05:44
283
-
Tomislav Ušljebrka-CRO
-
bye
-
22:05:44
284
-
bye
-
Agiima Badam-MON
-
22:05:44
285
-
Christian Kwick-GER
-
bye
-
22:05:44
286
-
bye
-
Christian Lach-AUT
-
22:05:44
287
-
Davie Kirwan-SCO
5-0
Tsolmonbayar Ganlkhagva-MON
-
19:41:45
288
-
Damien Verhaeren-NL
0-5
Chris Lee-ENG
-
22:05:44
289
-
Mujo Mahmutagic-AUT
-
bye
-
22:05:45
290
-
bye
-
Lloyd Owen-WAL
-
22:05:45
291
-
Günter Waldner-AUT
-
bye
-
22:05:45
292
-
bye
-
Verkindere Carlos-BEL
-
22:05:45
293
-
Thomas Lovely-ENG
-
bye
-
22:05:45
294
-
bye
-
Pavel Červinka-CZ
-
22:05:45
295
-
Alle Lenoir-NL
-
bye
-
22:05:45
296
-
bye
-
Robin Weber-GER
-
22:05:45
297
-
Joshua Browen-ANT
-
bye
-
22:05:45
298
-
bye
-
Katarina Levnaic-SWE
-
22:05:45
299
-
Melanie Stockinger-GER
-
bye
-
22:05:45
300
-
bye
-
Izidor Sturm-AUT
-
22:05:45
301
-
John Noble-SCO
-
bye
-
22:05:45
302
-
bye
-
Volodymyr Zalevskij-UKR
-
22:05:45
303
-
Fabian Stütz-AUT
0-5
Eugene Okane-IRE
-
22:05:45
304
-
Robert Kef-NL
5-3
Ákos Dél-HUN
-
17:28:47
305
-
Lex Immers-NL
-
bye
-
22:05:45
306
-
bye
-
Goran Stričak-CRO
-
22:05:45
307
-
Patrick Lang-GER
-
bye
-
22:05:45
308
-
bye
-
Denis Silajdzic-CRO
-
22:05:45
309
-
Stauffer Joel-SWI
-
bye
-
22:05:45
310
-
bye
-
Gölbert André-GER
-
22:05:45
311
-
Nenad Kalojevic-SBR
-
bye
-
22:05:45
312
-
bye
-
Brian Eenkhoorn-NL
-
22:05:45
313
-
Sean Fisher-WAL
-
bye
-
22:05:45
314
-
bye
-
Igor Šturman-CRO
-
22:05:45
315
-
Jim Long-CAN
-
bye
-
22:05:45
316
-
bye
-
Dean Angell-ENG
-
22:05:45
317
-
Michael Margetts-ENG
-
bye
-
22:05:45
318
-
bye
-
Douma Hicham-FRA
-
22:05:45
319
-
Frédéric Decruyenaere-LUX
2-5
John Wightman-ENG
-
06:09:50
320
-
Dragan Malesevic-CRO
5-3
Josipa Krželj-CRO
-
00:06:54
321
-
Tomislav Kaniški-CRO
-
bye
-
22:05:45
322
-
bye
-
Coryn Cedric Ced-BEL
-
22:05:45
323
-
Achim Reimann-GER
-
bye
-
22:05:45
324
-
bye
-
Gerard De Nooijer-NL
-
22:05:45
325
-
Schneider Patrik-GER
-
bye
-
22:05:45
326
-
bye
-
Ivan Šikac-CRO
-
22:05:45
327
-
Prakhar Sinha-IND
-
bye
-
22:05:45
328
-
bye
-
Jožef Bata-SBR
-
22:05:45
329
-
Nina-Kristin Bluschies-GER
-
bye
-
22:05:45
330
-
bye
-
Nina Vavtar-SLO
-
22:05:45
331
-
Dominic Hofmann-GER
-
bye
-
22:05:45
332
-
bye
-
Rune Ekvang-NOR
-
22:05:45
333
-
Warren Vanderahe-ENG
-
bye
-
22:05:45
334
-
bye
-
Irina Mel’teva-UKR
-
22:05:45
335
-
Ivan Tošić-SBR
5-0
Tanja Bencic-UNI
-
07:28:50
336
-
Hielscher Sebastian-GER
1-5
Baba Hafti-SWI
-
17:28:47
337
-
Dalibor Vičević-CRO
-
bye
-
22:05:45
338
-
bye
-
Lee Grace-ENG
-
22:05:45
339
-
Gereltuya Sengedorj-MON
-
bye
-
22:05:45
340
-
bye
-
Bariša Žarko-CRO
-
22:05:45
341
-
Giorgos Samouhos-GR
-
bye
-
22:05:45
342
-
bye
-
Scott Coxon-ENG
-
22:05:45
343
-
Eros Güven-TUR
-
bye
-
22:05:45
344
-
bye
-
Steven Luhr-GER
-
22:05:45
345
-
Craig Paterson-ENG
-
bye
-
22:05:45
346
-
bye
-
John Collier-WAL
-
22:05:45
347
-
Sascha Rainer-AUT
-
bye
-
22:05:45
348
-
bye
-
Marcel Notzon-GER
-
22:05:45
349
-
Stuart Cox-ENG
-
bye
-
22:05:45
350
-
bye
-
Zdravko Brekalo-CRO
-
22:05:45
351
-
Andrew Quinn-ENG
5-2
Carine Grelier-FRA
-
00:06:54
352
-
Nigel Dikhoff-NL
5-0
Ieuan Day Day-WAL
-
06:09:50
353
-
Fabian Stadler-GER
-
bye
-
22:05:45
354
-
bye
-
Antonio Škovrlj-CRO
-
22:05:45
355
-
Danijel Ožbolt-CRO
-
bye
-
22:05:45
356
-
bye
-
Sergii Usyk-UKR
-
22:05:45
357
-
Ante Grgic-CRO
-
bye
-
22:05:45
358
-
bye
-
Nikos Nanos-GR
-
22:05:45
359
-
Simon Rimington-ENG
-
bye
-
22:05:45
360
-
bye
-
Šime Morić-CRO
-
22:05:45
361
-
Breda Kalojević-SLO
-
bye
-
22:05:45
362
-
bye
-
Georgios Nanos-GR
-
22:05:45
363
-
Bulgan-Erdene Bishbat-MON
-
bye
-
22:05:45
364
-
bye
-
Neeman Hasida-ISR
-
22:05:45
365
-
Mark Mcloughlin-ENG
-
bye
-
22:05:45
366
-
bye
-
Marco Misof-GER
-
22:05:45
367
-
David Watson-SCO
5-0
Ivan Močić-CRO
-
19:31:36
368
-
Matthias Ehlers-GER
0-5
Colin Dymond-ENG
-
22:05:45
369
-
Stefan Vermaak-SAF
-
bye
-
22:05:45
370
-
bye
-
Steven Kirkham-ENG
-
22:05:45
371
-
William Park-SCO
-
bye
-
22:05:45
372
-
bye
-
Felix Bucker-GER
-
22:05:45
373
-
Dean Pokos-CRO
-
bye
-
22:05:45
374
-
bye
-
James Crump-ENG
-
22:05:45
375
-
Hrvoje Pešut-CRO
-
bye
-
22:05:45
376
-
bye
-
Ádám Sepsi-HUN
-
22:05:45
377
-
Luka Kontak-CRO
-
bye
-
22:05:45
378
-
bye
-
Christian Wojcechowski-GER
-
22:05:45
379
-
Briere Sylvain-FRA
-
bye
-
22:05:45
380
-
bye
-
Richard Birks-ENG
-
22:05:45
381
-
Cyril Solnyshkin-UKR
-
bye
-
22:05:45
382
-
bye
-
Manfred Lemberger-GER
-
22:05:45
383
-
Andrew Fletcher-ENG
2-5
Chris Dobey-ENG
-
06:09:50
384
-
Ryan Holland-ENG
5-2
Tsogtbayar Lkhamsuren-MON
-
06:09:50
385
-
Jean Marie Rubais-BEL
-
bye
-
22:05:45
386
-
bye
-
Devos Stefaan-BEL
-
22:05:45
387
-
Nyamdorj Chuluunbat-MON
-
bye
-
22:05:45
388
-
bye
-
Patrick Schober-AUT
-
22:05:45
389
-
Pascal Hamberg-NL
-
bye
-
22:05:45
390
-
bye
-
Jakub Beníček-CZ
-
22:05:45
391
-
Damir Hajdinjak-SLO
-
bye
-
22:05:45
392
-
bye
-
Panteleimon Tsiminos-GR
-
22:05:45
393
-
Patrick Bus-NL
-
bye
-
22:05:45
394
-
bye
-
Andrew Beauchamp-ENG
-
22:05:45
395
-
Romeo Grbavac-CRO
-
bye
-
22:05:45
396
-
bye
-
Erdenechimeg Dondov-MON
-
22:05:45
397
-
Paul Gillespie-IRE
-
bye
-
22:05:45
398
-
bye
-
George Reid-NIR
-
22:05:45
399
-
Toni Gojčeta-CRO
5-0
Simon Green-ENG
-
06:09:50
400
-
Kevin Stošić-CRO
4-5
Kostis Pap-GR
-
00:06:54
401
-
Ludovic Rubais-BEL
-
bye
-
22:05:45
402
-
bye
-
Jack Morritt-ENG
-
22:05:45
403
-
Andy Turnbull-ENG
-
bye
-
22:05:45
404
-
bye
-
Zoran Ljoljić-CRO
-
22:05:45
405
-
Narangerel Altantuya-MON
-
bye
-
22:05:45
406
-
bye
-
Nenad Petrović-CRO
-
22:05:45
407
-
Sven Heric-CRO
-
bye
-
22:05:45
408
-
bye
-
Ganbaatar Bayrtsengel-MON
-
22:05:45
409
-
Fasching Benjamin-AUT
-
bye
-
22:05:45
410
-
bye
-
Anthony Holstein-NL
-
22:05:45
411
-
Toni Vujević-CRO
-
bye
-
22:05:45
412
-
bye
-
Verove Nicolas-FRA
-
22:05:45
413
-
Dado Pavlovic-AUT
-
bye
-
22:05:45
414
-
bye
-
Juul Van Hassel-BUR
-
22:05:45
415
-
Anne Susana-IDN
5-0
Tatiana Sainciuc-UKR
-
06:09:50
416
-
Murugesan Sithamparanathan-MYS
0-5
Gschwindt Michael-GER
-
22:05:45
417
-
Purevsuren Ochirbat-MON
-
bye
-
22:05:45
418
-
bye
-
Mundo Eric-GER
-
22:05:45
419
-
Manuel Strasser-GER
-
bye
-
22:05:45
420
-
bye
-
Zoran Haler-SBR
-
22:05:45
421
-
Walpen Marcel-SWI
-
bye
-
22:05:45
422
-
bye
-
Etienne Hereijgers-NL
-
22:05:45
423
-
Tino Babić-CRO
-
bye
-
22:05:45
424
-
bye
-
Luka Jandras-CRO
-
22:05:45
425
-
Thorben Neuke-GER
-
bye
-
22:05:45
426
-
bye
-
Marc Brayshaw-ENG
-
22:05:45
427
-
Matthias Zientek-GER
-
bye
-
22:05:45
428
-
bye
-
Manuel Meyer-SWI
-
22:05:45
429
-
Kevin Rothweiler-GER
-
bye
-
22:05:45
430
-
bye
-
Roy Peeters-NL
-
22:05:45
431
-
Patrick Maat-NL
5-0
Pál Krisztián Hrabovszki-HUN
-
19:41:45
432
-
Dan Hutchinson-ENG
5-0
Lee Hunter-ENG
-
06:09:50
433
-
Alexander Elia-CYP
-
bye
-
22:05:45
434
-
bye
-
Erwan Barre-FRA
-
22:05:45
435
-
Hulan Bayanmunkh-MON
-
bye
-
22:05:45
436
-
bye
-
Steve Boyce-ENG
-
22:05:45
437
-
Klaudija Strainovic-SLO
-
bye
-
22:05:45
438
-
bye
-
Bresson Maxime-FRA
-
22:05:45
439
-
Johannes Philipp-GER
-
bye
-
22:05:45
440
-
bye
-
Ladislav Šimek-CZ
-
22:05:45
441
-
David Saunois-FRA
-
bye
-
22:05:45
442
-
bye
-
Andy Röösli-SWI
-
22:05:45
443
-
Odkhuu Khundaganai-MON
-
bye
-
22:05:45
444
-
bye
-
Sean Ross-ENG
-
22:05:45
445
-
Graham Cummings-SCO
-
bye
-
22:05:45
446
-
bye
-
Ian Mccabe-ENG
-
22:05:45
447
-
Mihael Sraga-CRO
1-5
Jurgen Schuiterd-NL
-
19:31:36
448
-
Sarah Milkowski-GER
5-3
Graeme Moore-IRE
-
19:34:43
449
-
Viktor Kuehn-GER
-
bye
-
22:05:45
450
-
bye
-
Branko Kurtovic-GER
-
22:05:45
451
-
Marcel Höntsch-GER
-
bye
-
22:05:45
452
-
bye
-
János Szalai-HUN
-
22:05:45
453
-
Till Stein-GER
-
bye
-
22:05:45
454
-
bye
-
Divyansh Jain-IND
-
22:05:45
455
-
Caron Jeroen-BEL
-
bye
-
22:05:45
456
-
bye
-
Alexey Bushuy-UKR
-
22:05:45
457
-
Alen Horozović-CRO
-
bye
-
22:05:45
458
-
bye
-
Danijel Bartolić-CRO
-
22:05:45
459
-
Lucas Mirbach-GER
-
bye
-
22:05:45
460
-
bye
-
Shail Dixit-IND
-
22:05:45
461
-
Khuslen Chase-MON
-
bye
-
22:05:45
462
-
Nayallia Ledienova-UKR
5-0
Jason Marsh-ENG
-
20:54:51
463
-
Christopher Elliott-ENG
5-4
John Cameron-ENG
-
06:09:50
464
-
Ruslan Mogylevskyi-UKR
5-0
Huyagaa Tsendsuren-MON
-
19:50:33
465
-
Luca Dietrich-GER
-
bye
-
22:05:46
466
-
bye
-
Adam Gawthrop-ENG
-
22:05:46
467
-
Nils Müller-BEL
-
bye
-
22:05:46
468
-
bye
-
Tim Rehberg-GER
-
22:05:46
469
-
John Donnelly-IRE
-
bye
-
22:05:46
470
-
bye
-
Cambre Nick-BEL
-
22:05:46
471
-
Adam Mould-ENG
-
bye
-
22:05:46
472
-
bye
-
Andreas Werner-GER
-
22:05:46
473
-
Zdravko Besednik-CRO
-
bye
-
22:05:46
474
-
bye
-
Odontugs Erdenetsogt-MON
-
22:05:46
475
-
Zvonimir Somogji-CRO
-
bye
-
22:05:46
476
-
bye
-
Jorge Gonçalves-POR
-
22:05:46
477
-
Patrick Plötz-GER
-
bye
-
22:05:46
478
-
Narmandakh Chinchuluun-MON
4-5
Enkhbold Surenjav-MON
-
06:09:50
479
-
Nathan Cools-BEL
4-5
Ante Šustić-CRO
-
06:09:50
480
-
Nikola Micovic-SBR
5-0
Sergii Markov-UKR
-
21:44:06
481
-
Julian Sisor-PHI
-
bye
-
22:05:46
482
-
bye
-
Stefan Mayrhofer-AUT
-
22:05:46
483
-
Slavko Brzić-CRO
-
bye
-
22:05:46
484
-
bye
-
Munkhbayar Batbaatar-MON
-
22:05:46
485
-
Klára Handlova-CZ
-
bye
-
22:05:46
486
-
bye
-
Josel Sisor-PHI
-
22:05:46
487
-
Aleksandr Trukhin-RUS
-
bye
-
22:05:46
488
-
bye
-
Arpagaus Thierry-SWI
-
22:05:46
489
-
Alex Clyburn-ENG
-
bye
-
22:05:46
490
-
bye
-
Tim Peeters-NL
-
22:05:46
491
-
Michael Boit-GER
-
bye
-
22:05:46
492
-
bye
-
Bat-Erdene Tserendamba-MON
-
22:05:46
493
-
Patrick Patrickdubois-BEL
-
bye
-
22:05:46
494
-
Lars De Jong-NL
5-0
Barre Erwan-FRA
-
19:36:53
495
-
Jonathan Palinckx-BEL
5-0
Alain Abiabi-PHI
-
20:20:01
496
-
Mayerhauser Markus-GER
5-0
Roy Hetem-NL
-
15:32:02
497
-
Janis Mustafejevs-LAT
-
bye
-
22:05:46
498
-
bye
-
Edward Chepurnyy-UKR
-
22:05:46
499
-
S.Murugesan Muru-MYS
-
bye
-
22:05:46
500
-
bye
-
Cyril Marsh-CAN
-
22:05:46
501
-
Reusch Steven-GER
-
bye
-
22:05:46
502
-
bye
-
Neil Ambler-ENG
-
22:05:46
503
-
Luka Dolčić-CRO
-
bye
-
22:05:46
504
-
bye
-
Michael Lynch-IRE
-
22:05:46
505
-
Paul Widdershoven-NL
-
bye
-
22:05:46
506
-
bye
-
Petiteau Seb-FRA
-
22:05:46
507
-
Keith McManamon-IRE
-
bye
-
22:05:46
508
-
bye
-
Mark Jeffery-WAL
-
22:05:46
509
-
Sugy Valérie Valkyrie-FRA
-
bye
-
22:05:46
510
-
Pankow Tobias-GER
5-0
Tatjana Bodlaj-SLO
-
19:31:36
511
-
Benjamin Riede-GER
0-5
Robert Toth-HUN
-
22:05:46
512
-
Elena Schall-GER
5-0
Tomislav Krizanic-CRO
-
19:31:36

Last update: 11/03/2021 22:44:00 - Updated by Bata Jozef
www.dartsforwindows.com
Screen updated: Tuesday, April 13, 2021 16:27:49 +02:00 Europe/Paris
© 2005-2021 Roger Boyesen