Draw
darts for windows toplogo
PDC UK Q-School Finals-4 2021
No
Board
Time
Ave
Player
Result
Opponent
Ave
Updated
Best of 11 legs 501 - Final
1
85.12
Daniel Baggish
2-6
Scott Mitchell
96.00
20:01:27
Best of 11 legs 501 - Semi-finals
1
86.87
Peter Hudson
2-6
Daniel Baggish
94.59
20:01:27
2
82.23
Scott Mitchell
6-4
Andrew Gilding
84.16
20:01:27
Best of 11 legs 501 - Quarter-finals
1
81.77
Eddie Lovely
3-6
Peter Hudson
86.72
20:01:27
2
91.87
Shane McGuirk
5-6
Daniel Baggish
92.44
20:01:27
3
87.26
Scott Mitchell
6-3
Carl Wilkinson
84.30
20:01:27
4
91.83
Andrew Gilding
6-3
Mark Dudbridge
87.25
20:01:27
Best of 11 legs 501 - Last 16
1
80.91
Sam Cankett
2-6
Eddie Lovely
88.31
19:59:02
2
87.32
Kevin McDine
5-6
Peter Hudson
88.27
19:59:02
3
92.05
Shane McGuirk
6-5
Liam Meek
90.78
19:59:02
4
92.50
Daniel Baggish
6-2
Matt Jackson
91.09
19:59:02
5
100.82
Scott Mitchell
6-2
Shaun McDonald
93.25
19:59:02
6
84.47
Jim Williams
4-6
Carl Wilkinson
88.48
19:59:02
7
96.15
Andrew Gilding
6-2
Jamie Clark
86.85
19:59:02
8
84.28
Mark Dudbridge
6-4
Kevin Garcia
82.57
19:59:02
Best of 11 legs 501 - Last 32
1
80.27
Sam Cankett
6-4
David Ladley
86.09
19:56:56
2
97.29
Darren Johnson
4-6
Eddie Lovely
92.96
19:56:56
3
92.11
Kevin McDine
6-2
Jason Askew
88.65
19:56:56
4
88.15
Peter Hudson
6-4
Scott Williams
83.89
19:56:56
5
92.09
Brett Claydon
2-6
Shane McGuirk
93.24
19:56:56
6
86.19
Jaikob Selby-Rivas
3-6
Liam Meek
91.76
19:56:56
7
86.06
Derek Coulson
3-6
Daniel Baggish
89.29
19:56:56
8
82.57
John Imrie
4-6
Matt Jackson
80.08
19:56:56
9
90.68
Graham Usher
1-6
Scott Mitchell
99.51
19:56:56
10
90.86
Reece Robinson
2-6
Shaun McDonald
90.57
19:56:56
11
82.73
Richard North
5-6
Jim Williams
87.82
19:56:56
12
93.09
Carl Wilkinson
6-5
Jim McEwan
89.95
19:56:56
13
86.67
Adrian Gray
3-6
Andrew Gilding
90.19
19:56:56
14
85.99
Matthew Dennant
3-6
Jamie Clark
83.54
19:56:56
15
86.34
Jon Worsley
1-6
Mark Dudbridge
95.10
19:56:56
16
91.44
Kevin Garcia
6-4
Simon Stevenson
91.03
19:56:56
Best of 11 legs 501 - Last 64
1
96.55
Sam Cankett
6-2
A.J. Urmston-Toft
80.69
19:56:56
2
84.07
David Ladley
6-5
Kevin Painter
85.21
19:56:56
3
81.79
Darren Johnson
6-3
Connor Scutt
81.24
19:56:56
4
87.12
Eddie Lovely
6-3
Kevin Thomas
72.59
19:56:56
5
83.51
Kevin McDine
6-2
Gordon Mathers
83.42
19:56:56
6
84.10
Jason Askew
6-1
Prakash Jiwa
80.43
19:56:56
7
96.14
Peter Hudson
6-4
Jason Hogg
90.32
19:56:56
8
99.90
Scott Williams
6-4
Joe Murnan
97.75
19:56:56
9
79.85
Brett Claydon
6-1
Steve Earley
67.20
19:56:56
10
79.49
Shane McGuirk
6-2
David Airey
79.47
19:56:56
11
82.36
Jaikob Selby-Rivas
6-4
Matt Clark
84.09
19:56:56
12
82.54
Liam Meek
6-4
Nathan Girvan
82.16
19:56:56
13
81.55
Derek Coulson
6-3
José Marquês
80.52
19:56:56
14
93.16
Daniel Baggish
6-3
Michael Barnard
88.97
19:56:56
15
83.34
John Imrie
6-4
Scott Taylor
87.59
19:56:56
16
86.65
Matt Jackson
6-2
Gavin Carlin
80.32
19:56:56
17
83.42
Graham Usher
6-1
Lee Cocks
79.58
19:56:56
18
98.95
Scott Mitchell
6-2
Gary Butcher
91.27
19:56:56
19
82.86
Reece Robinson
6-2
Chris Quantock
86.33
19:56:56
20
91.08
Shaun McDonald
6-3
Darren Beveridge
89.77
19:56:56
21
85.51
Richard North
6-2
Jarred Cole
79.94
19:56:56
22
88.18
Jim Williams
6-3
Andy Jenkins
81.96
19:56:56
23
87.29
Carl Wilkinson
6-4
Barrie Bates
86.50
19:56:56
24
89.05
Jim McEwan
6-4
Ryan Hogarth
86.89
19:56:56
25
88.78
Adrian Gray
6-5
Chas Barstow
91.41
19:56:56
26
89.20
Andrew Gilding
6-3
Charlie Symons
78.79
19:56:56
27
101.23
Matthew Dennant
6-4
Martin Thomas
102.41
19:56:56
28
89.37
Jamie Clark
6-5
Kyle Richardson
93.02
19:56:56
29
85.01
Jon Worsley
6-3
Robert Rickwood
83.64
19:56:56
30
86.26
Mark Dudbridge
6-4
John Brown
78.96
19:56:56
31
92.12
Kevin Garcia
6-1
Lloyd Pennell
80.74
19:56:56
32
85.12
Simon Stevenson
6-3
Richie Burnett
84.93
19:56:56
Best of 11 legs 501 - Last 128
1
-
Sam Cankett
-
bye
-
19:25:50
2
88.50
A.J. Urmston-Toft
6-4
Kevin Burness
89.35
19:25:50
3
81.62
David Ladley
6-5
Arron Monk
87.15
19:25:50
4
85.06
Kevin Painter
6-4
Adam Smith-Neale
85.01
19:25:50
5
-
Darren Johnson
-
bye
-
19:25:50
6
89.29
Connor Scutt
6-3
Stephen Gallimore
85.10
19:25:50
7
84.12
Eddie Lovely
6-4
Reece Colley
83.44
19:25:50
8
75.56
Kevin Thomas
6-5
Josh McCarthy
75.06
19:25:50
9
-
Kevin McDine
-
bye
-
19:25:50
10
83.60
Gordon Mathers
6-3
Jamie Lewis
83.48
19:25:50
11
81.69
Jason Askew
6-5
Daniel Lee
82.67
19:25:50
12
88.03
Prakash Jiwa
6-5
Martyn Turner
91.13
19:25:50
13
99.16
Peter Hudson
6-3
Lewis Williams
87.39
19:25:50
14
97.20
Jason Hogg
6-4
Ian Mackenzie
89.36
19:25:50
15
81.26
Scott Williams
6-1
Shane O'Connor
80.41
19:25:50
16
90.18
Joe Murnan
6-0
Alan Soutar
88.94
19:25:50
17
91.99
Brett Claydon
6-1
Robert Owen
88.38
19:25:50
18
-
Steve Earley
-
bye
-
19:25:50
19
90.80
Shane McGuirk
6-4
Martin Heneghan
90.08
19:25:50
20
86.15
David Airey
6-4
Nick Fullwell
79.53
19:25:50
21
91.31
Jaikob Selby-Rivas
6-5
Mike Warburton
83.63
19:25:50
22
88.44
Matt Clark
6-3
Robert Thornton
85.10
19:25:50
23
101.33
Liam Meek
6-0
John O'Shea
85.38
19:25:50
24
93.78
Nathan Girvan
6-3
John Scott
87.50
19:25:50
25
85.92
Derek Coulson
6-5
Scott Baker
84.72
19:25:50
26
-
José Marquês
-
bye
-
19:25:50
27
89.31
Daniel Baggish
6-2
Robert Collins
87.47
19:25:50
28
83.42
Michael Barnard
6-5
James Bailey
83.22
19:25:50
29
85.75
John Imrie
6-4
Adam Huckvale
77.73
19:25:50
30
84.96
Scott Taylor
6-4
Sam Booth
78.82
19:25:50
31
84.43
Matt Jackson
6-4
Dale Hughes
80.98
19:25:50
32
90.18
Gavin Carlin
6-0
Aden Kirk
71.06
19:25:50
33
84.76
Graham Usher
6-3
Jock Watt
79.07
19:25:50
34
-
Lee Cocks
-
bye
-
19:25:50
35
97.49
Scott Mitchell
6-1
Alan Norris
83.17
19:25:50
36
80.10
Gary Butcher
6-1
Liam Gallagher
68.74
19:25:50
37
86.70
Reece Robinson
6-5
David Wawrzewski
85.87
19:25:50
38
-
Chris Quantock
-
bye
-
19:25:50
39
89.41
Shaun McDonald
6-2
Thomas Lovely
82.80
19:25:50
40
89.03
Darren Beveridge
6-2
Lewis Pride
85.64
19:25:50
41
81.36
Richard North
6-4
Paul Holloway
68.31
19:25:50
42
-
Jarred Cole
-
bye
-
19:25:50
43
82.34
Jim Williams
6-1
Conan Whitehead
78.41
19:25:50
44
85.59
Andy Jenkins
6-3
Fallon Sherrock
91.18
19:25:50
45
82.59
Carl Wilkinson
6-5
Justin Hood
88.89
19:25:50
46
81.02
Barrie Bates
6-3
Nathan Derry
72.08
19:25:50
47
87.46
Jim McEwan
6-2
Lee Evans
78.89
19:25:50
48
81.42
Ryan Hogarth
6-1
David Pallett
77.24
19:25:50
49
-
Adrian Gray
-
bye
-
19:25:50
50
95.18
Chas Barstow
6-5
Ryan Harrington
92.54
19:25:50
51
85.89
Andrew Gilding
6-0
Keelan Kay
70.91
19:25:50
52
84.94
Charlie Symons
6-2
Niall Culleton
79.77
19:25:50
53
89.81
Matthew Dennant
6-1
Ryan Palmer
80.08
19:25:50
54
87.55
Martin Thomas
6-0
Jack Vincent
72.18
19:25:50
55
86.19
Jamie Clark
6-5
Joe Davis
87.28
19:25:50
56
81.47
Kyle Richardson
6-1
Christopher Bent
74.90
19:25:50
57
94.87
Jon Worsley
6-2
Rhys Griffin
90.73
19:25:50
58
-
Robert Rickwood
-
bye
-
19:25:50
59
95.42
Mark Dudbridge
6-1
Jonathan Wynn
86.16
19:25:50
60
95.40
John Brown
6-3
Brian Hallas
85.86
19:25:50
61
81.70
Kevin Garcia
6-5
Dom Taylor
81.78
19:25:50
62
84.33
Lloyd Pennell
6-4
Haupai Puha
87.18
19:25:50
63
92.97
Simon Stevenson
6-0
Paul Mitchell
71.16
19:25:50
64
84.11
Richie Burnett
6-4
Adam Mould
81.79
19:25:50

Last update: 17/02/2021 20:01:27 - Updated by Roger Boyesen
www.dartsforwindows.com
Screen updated: Tuesday, April 13, 2021 16:18:09 +02:00 Europe/Paris
© 2005-2021 Roger Boyesen