Draw
darts for windows toplogo
PDC EU Q-School Finals-4 2021
No
Board
Time
Ave
Player
Result
Opponent
Ave
Updated
Best of 11 legs 501 - Final
1
81.29
Boris Koltsov
6-4
Niels Zonneveld
83.51
17:44:31
Best of 11 legs 501 - Semi-finals
1
84.33
Adam Gawlas
2-6
Boris Koltsov
92.61
17:44:31
2
86.50
Niels Zonneveld
6-4
Robert Marijanovic
86.91
17:44:31
Best of 11 legs 501 - Quarter-finals
1
81.07
Rowby-John Rodriguez
2-6
Adam Gawlas
89.46
17:44:31
2
87.99
Boris Koltsov
6-5
Michael Unterbuchner
93.89
17:44:31
3
89.91
Niels Zonneveld
6-5
Raymond Van Barneveld
96.66
17:44:31
4
83.73
Robert Marijanovic
6-3
Rusty-Jake Rodriguez
83.47
17:44:31
Best of 11 legs 501 - Last 16
1
106.09
Rowby-John Rodriguez
6-1
Kenny Neyens
87.19
17:44:31
2
87.85
Adam Gawlas
6-3
Owen Roelofs
83.31
17:44:31
3
73.96
Michael Rasztovits
4-6
Boris Koltsov
74.37
17:44:31
4
93.98
Michael Unterbuchner
6-3
Stefan Nilles
86.32
17:44:31
5
82.43
Niels Zonneveld
6-3
Patrick Bulen
77.98
17:44:31
6
100.08
Raymond Van Barneveld
6-4
Martin Schindler
103.30
17:44:31
7
94.85
Robert Marijanovic
6-5
Lukas Wenig
94.39
17:44:31
8
88.32
Christian Kist
5-6
Rusty-Jake Rodriguez
93.05
17:44:31
Best of 11 legs 501 - Last 32
1
87.52
Rowby-John Rodriguez
6-4
Andreas Toft Jorgensen
85.34
17:40:47
2
95.38
Kenny Neyens
6-2
Johan Engstrom
82.68
17:40:47
3
78.18
Steve Wollener
3-6
Adam Gawlas
82.83
17:40:47
4
83.30
Ryan De Vreede
5-6
Owen Roelofs
87.13
17:40:47
5
79.86
Jeremy Van Der Winkel
5-6
Michael Rasztovits
84.35
17:40:47
6
86.97
Boris Koltsov
6-1
Niko Springer
80.14
17:40:47
7
78.07
Danny Van Trijp
2-6
Michael Unterbuchner
88.03
17:40:47
8
86.18
Stefan Nilles
6-4
John Michael
90.40
17:40:47
9
85.14
Christian Jentschke
2-6
Niels Zonneveld
84.53
17:40:47
10
80.06
Patrick Bulen
6-4
Thibault Tricole
82.01
17:40:47
11
72.66
Willem Mandigers
0-6
Raymond Van Barneveld
95.94
17:40:47
12
96.08
Martin Schindler
6-4
Gary Mawson
87.55
17:40:47
13
86.88
Damian Mol
2-6
Robert Marijanovic
95.72
17:40:47
14
100.36
Lukas Wenig
6-1
Gino Vos
90.61
17:40:47
15
83.22
Luc Peters
2-6
Christian Kist
93.34
17:40:47
16
83.22
Sebastian Bialecki
4-6
Rusty-Jake Rodriguez
84.00
17:40:47
Best of 11 legs 501 - Last 64
1
91.76
Rowby-John Rodriguez
6-1
Jimmy Hendriks
83.22
17:29:14
2
83.88
Andreas Toft Jorgensen
6-5
Moreno Blom
85.23
17:29:14
3
78.69
Kenny Neyens
6-2
Remo Mandiau
77.33
17:29:14
4
77.60
Johan Engstrom
6-3
Jens Ziegler
66.18
17:29:14
5
83.83
Steve Wollener
6-2
Claus Bendix Nielsen
71.10
17:29:14
6
97.99
Adam Gawlas
6-1
Jeffrey Van Egdom
85.81
17:29:14
7
92.88
Ryan De Vreede
6-2
Matt Campbell
76.38
17:29:14
8
86.47
Owen Roelofs
6-3
Nico Schlund
77.96
17:29:14
9
83.37
Jeremy Van Der Winkel
6-2
Mario Vandenbogaerde
78.04
17:29:14
10
79.60
Michael Rasztovits
6-5
Michael Seemann
71.77
17:29:14
11
85.08
Boris Koltsov
6-3
Sven Hilling
77.54
17:29:14
12
88.76
Niko Springer
6-3
Toni Alcinas
90.06
17:29:14
13
88.45
Danny Van Trijp
6-4
Kevin Doets
97.46
17:29:14
14
88.87
Michael Unterbuchner
6-1
Kevin Costantini
80.11
17:29:14
15
71.68
Stefan Nilles
6-3
Gillian Koehoorn
77.86
17:29:14
16
93.54
John Michael
6-3
Rene Eidams
80.32
17:29:14
17
80.66
Christian Jentschke
6-2
Roland Hol
66.49
17:29:14
18
89.95
Niels Zonneveld
6-2
Ronny Huybrechts
77.53
17:29:14
19
86.37
Patrick Bulen
6-2
Toon Greebe
75.13
17:29:14
20
89.94
Thibault Tricole
6-4
José Justicia
91.94
17:29:14
21
74.83
Willem Mandigers
6-4
Sebastian Steyer
81.62
17:29:14
22
96.33
Raymond Van Barneveld
6-4
Benito Van De Pas
90.72
17:29:14
23
85.08
Martin Schindler
6-0
Chris Landman
73.21
17:29:14
24
93.27
Gary Mawson
6-5
Pero Ljubic
85.11
17:29:14
25
86.34
Damian Mol
6-4
Wesley Plaisier
86.76
17:29:14
26
82.55
Robert Marijanovic
6-1
Jerry Hendriks
76.33
17:29:14
27
w.o
-
Lukas Wenig
v
Mikel Van Maastrigt
-
17:40:47
28
85.28
Gino Vos
6-4
Mindaugas Barauskas
85.28
17:29:14
29
80.87
Luc Peters
6-5
Nico Kurz
83.92
17:29:14
30
87.63
Christian Kist
6-4
Davy Proosten
88.09
17:29:14
31
90.88
Sebastian Bialecki
6-5
Richard Veenstra
88.11
17:29:14
32
83.59
Rusty-Jake Rodriguez
6-3
Brian Raman
86.42
17:29:14
Best of 11 legs 501 - Last 128
1
89.98
Rowby-John Rodriguez
6-3
Kay Smeets
79.52
17:29:13
2
-
Jimmy Hendriks
-
bye
-
17:29:13
3
74.39
Andreas Toft Jorgensen
6-3
Jiri Brejcha
75.82
17:29:13
4
89.86
Moreno Blom
6-5
Eimardo Van Engelen
85.45
17:29:14
5
79.31
Kenny Neyens
6-5
Jeffrey De Graaf
81.33
17:29:14
6
-
Remo Mandiau
-
bye
-
17:29:14
7
99.17
Johan Engstrom
6-1
Patrick Van Den Boogaard
88.32
17:29:14
8
70.44
Jens Ziegler
6-2
Kai Gotthardt
64.08
17:29:14
9
-
Steve Wollener
-
bye
-
17:29:14
10
76.00
Claus Bendix Nielsen
6-5
Gijsbert Van Malsen
80.66
17:29:14
11
88.75
Adam Gawlas
6-1
Steven Noster
71.43
17:29:14
12
77.51
Jeffrey Van Egdom
6-3
Sebastian Pohl
73.48
17:29:14
13
-
Ryan De Vreede
-
bye
-
17:29:14
14
80.32
Matt Campbell
6-3
Lorenzo Pronk
79.00
17:29:14
15
89.34
Owen Roelofs
6-2
Jeroen Mioch
82.93
17:29:14
16
77.78
Nico Schlund
6-4
Ivan Springborg Poulsen
78.74
17:29:14
17
85.15
Jeremy Van Der Winkel
6-3
Sergio Krassen
82.97
17:29:14
18
-
Mario Vandenbogaerde
-
bye
-
17:29:14
19
85.05
Michael Rasztovits
6-1
Gian Van Veen
72.56
17:29:14
20
74.63
Michael Seemann
6-5
Michael Stoeten
70.75
17:29:14
21
-
Boris Koltsov
-
bye
-
17:29:14
22
70.45
Sven Hilling
6-0
Erik Meulenmeesters
61.24
17:29:14
23
91.29
Niko Springer
6-4
Marko Kantele
81.75
17:29:14
24
91.21
Toni Alcinas
6-3
Maikel Verberk
87.28
17:29:14
25
-
Danny Van Trijp
-
bye
-
17:29:14
26
96.93
Kevin Doets
6-1
Patrik Kovacs
88.09
17:29:14
27
90.08
Michael Unterbuchner
6-1
Stefan Taferner
74.40
17:29:14
28
71.41
Kevin Costantini
6-4
Jandirk De Groot
62.10
17:29:14
29
-
Stefan Nilles
-
bye
-
17:29:14
30
92.02
Gillian Koehoorn
6-0
Michael Plooy
79.19
17:29:14
31
86.36
John Michael
6-3
Arjan Konterman
88.33
17:29:14
32
81.10
Rene Eidams
6-2
Daniele Petri
74.92
17:29:14
33
79.07
Christian Jentschke
6-2
Marco Obst
73.50
17:29:14
34
-
Roland Hol
-
bye
-
17:29:14
35
90.92
Niels Zonneveld
6-3
Thomas Junghans
85.51
17:29:14
36
90.35
Ronny Huybrechts
6-3
Vincent Van Der Meer
82.67
17:29:14
37
82.84
Patrick Bulen
6-3
Karsten Koch
74.18
17:29:14
38
-
Toon Greebe
-
bye
-
17:29:14
39
75.52
Thibault Tricole
6-2
Jaimy Van De Weerd
71.21
17:29:14
40
88.37
José Justicia
6-5
Jitse Van Der Wal
88.74
17:29:14
41
84.55
Willem Mandigers
6-3
Philip Van Gasse
81.37
17:29:14
42
-
Sebastian Steyer
-
bye
-
17:29:14
43
93.94
Raymond Van Barneveld
6-0
Daniel Meyer
71.55
17:29:14
44
81.93
Benito Van De Pas
6-5
Davyd Venken
83.89
17:29:14
45
-
Martin Schindler
-
bye
-
17:29:14
46
82.48
Chris Landman
6-2
Eric Boyer
70.98
17:29:14
47
93.22
Gary Mawson
6-2
Veijo Viinikka
82.84
17:29:14
48
86.68
Pero Ljubic
6-1
Jan Dekker
73.03
17:29:14
49
-
Damian Mol
-
bye
-
17:29:14
50
82.18
Wesley Plaisier
6-5
Martijn Dragt
88.53
17:29:14
51
77.60
Robert Marijanovic
6-3
Leonard Gates
78.57
17:29:14
52
76.61
Jerry Hendriks
6-3
Arsen Ballaj
74.12
17:29:14
53
92.02
Lukas Wenig
6-0
Levy Frauenfelder
84.23
17:29:14
54
-
Mikel Van Maastrigt
-
bye
-
17:29:14
55
95.97
Gino Vos
6-2
Zoran Lerchbacher
89.60
17:29:14
56
82.90
Mindaugas Barauskas
6-4
Stefan Bellmont
87.17
17:29:14
57
-
Luc Peters
-
bye
-
17:29:14
58
73.68
Nico Kurz
6-5
Andrew Beeton
73.71
17:29:14
59
83.30
Christian Kist
6-1
Robbie Knops
78.27
17:29:14
60
81.99
Davy Proosten
6-2
Rients Visser
74.98
17:29:14
61
91.02
Sebastian Bialecki
6-1
Patrick Tringler
87.71
17:29:14
62
89.32
Richard Veenstra
6-4
Franz Roetzsch
94.34
17:29:14
63
93.92
Rusty-Jake Rodriguez
6-1
Kevin Blomme
87.75
17:29:14
64
85.44
Brian Raman
6-5
Michal Smejda
82.77
17:29:14

Last update: 17/02/2021 17:44:32 - Updated by Roger Boyesen
www.dartsforwindows.com
Screen updated: Tuesday, April 13, 2021 16:10:51 +02:00 Europe/Paris
© 2005-2021 Roger Boyesen