Draw
darts for windows toplogo
PDC EU Q-School Finals-3 2021
No
Board
Time
Ave
Player
Result
Opponent
Ave
Updated
Best of 11 legs 501 - Final
1
93.92
Florian Hempel
6-2
Luc Peters
79.43
19:02:26
Best of 11 legs 501 - Semi-finals
1
101.09
Florian Hempel
6-2
John Michael
89.56
19:02:26
2
94.09
Luc Peters
6-4
Kevin Doets
86.56
19:02:26
Best of 11 legs 501 - Quarter-finals
1
94.78
Florian Hempel
6-2
Martin Schindler
93.99
19:02:26
2
89.77
John Michael
6-1
Rene Eidams
84.16
19:02:26
3
100.64
Luc Peters
6-4
Benito Van De Pas
95.16
19:02:26
4
89.26
Vincent Van Der Meer
2-6
Kevin Doets
99.55
19:02:26
Best of 11 legs 501 - Last 16
1
91.95
Niels Zonneveld
2-6
Florian Hempel
94.61
19:02:26
2
74.70
Michael Rasztovits
5-6
Martin Schindler
85.40
19:02:26
3
73.14
John Michael
6-2
Arsen Ballaj
73.82
19:02:26
4
86.74
José Justicia
4-6
Rene Eidams
86.61
19:02:26
5
82.50
Sebastian Bialecki
1-6
Luc Peters
96.70
19:02:26
6
73.68
Jens Ziegler
2-6
Benito Van De Pas
86.15
19:02:26
7
86.06
Boris Koltsov
4-6
Vincent Van Der Meer
91.76
19:02:26
8
89.29
Kevin Doets
6-2
Jeroen Mioch
86.30
19:02:26
Best of 11 legs 501 - Last 32
1
86.29
Lorenzo Pronk
2-6
Niels Zonneveld
93.05
18:57:49
2
95.29
Florian Hempel
6-2
Brian Raman
90.47
18:57:49
3
77.08
Davy Proosten
2-6
Michael Rasztovits
82.72
18:57:49
4
81.46
Sebastian Steyer
1-6
Martin Schindler
97.14
18:57:49
5
83.54
Johan Engstrom
1-6
John Michael
102.77
18:57:49
6
61.38
Eric Boyer
3-6
Arsen Ballaj
66.02
18:57:49
7
92.01
Adam Gawlas
5-6
José Justicia
93.61
18:57:49
8
74.04
Pero Ljubic
3-6
Rene Eidams
90.28
18:57:49
9
93.16
Sebastian Bialecki
6-5
Christian Kist
92.46
18:57:49
10
89.85
Luc Peters
6-3
Jandirk De Groot
77.08
18:57:49
11
76.45
Jens Ziegler
6-4
Kevin Blomme
83.13
18:57:49
12
77.43
Daniele Petri
2-6
Benito Van De Pas
95.95
18:57:49
13
99.86
Richard Veenstra
4-6
Boris Koltsov
99.07
18:57:49
14
95.80
Vincent Van Der Meer
6-5
Rowby-John Rodriguez
81.92
18:57:49
15
89.06
Patrik Kovacs
3-6
Kevin Doets
95.11
18:57:49
16
84.48
Zoran Lerchbacher
3-6
Jeroen Mioch
88.16
18:57:49
Best of 11 legs 501 - Last 64
1
91.75
Lorenzo Pronk
6-2
Matt Campbell
83.02
18:18:08
2
87.44
Niels Zonneveld
6-4
Stefan Bellmont
91.64
18:18:08
3
96.51
Florian Hempel
6-2
Lukas Wenig
92.62
18:18:08
4
85.75
Brian Raman
6-1
Sven Hilling
80.70
18:18:08
5
83.27
Davy Proosten
6-3
Ryan De Vreede
78.87
18:18:08
6
82.54
Michael Rasztovits
6-3
Gian Van Veen
70.30
18:18:08
7
89.63
Sebastian Steyer
6-1
Damian Mol
77.19
18:18:08
8
91.07
Martin Schindler
6-5
Steven Noster
89.71
18:18:08
9
78.49
Johan Engstrom
6-4
Stefan Taferner
70.00
18:18:08
10
92.86
Dominique Goldberg
6-2
Claus Bendix Nielsen
73.88
18:18:08
11
79.21
Eric Boyer
6-4
Wesley Plaisier
80.03
18:18:08
12
75.00
Arsen Ballaj
6-3
Ivan Springborg Poulsen
72.58
18:18:08
13
86.87
Adam Gawlas
6-2
Andrew Beeton
71.22
18:18:08
14
85.53
José Justicia
6-2
Mario Vandenbogaerde
86.60
18:18:08
15
90.05
Pero Ljubic
6-1
Marcel Gerdon
73.81
18:18:08
16
91.74
Rene Eidams
6-5
Franz Roetzsch
90.91
18:18:08
17
89.90
Sebastian Bialecki
6-3
Marko Kantele
93.31
18:18:08
18
83.50
Christian Kist
6-0
Mindaugas Barauskas
77.43
18:18:08
19
83.76
Luc Peters
6-2
Patrick Van Den Boogaard
79.20
18:18:08
20
91.11
Jandirk De Groot
6-3
Jan Dekker
88.91
18:18:08
21
81.89
Jens Ziegler
6-5
Maikel Venema
81.18
18:18:08
22
81.90
Kevin Blomme
6-5
Christian Bunse
79.65
18:18:08
23
72.83
Daniele Petri
6-4
Jiri Brejcha
76.52
18:18:08
24
87.49
Benito Van De Pas
6-2
Kai Gotthardt
80.93
18:18:08
25
89.38
Richard Veenstra
6-5
Jitse Van Der Wal
94.35
18:18:08
26
86.71
Boris Koltsov
6-0
Karsten Koch
76.28
18:18:08
27
90.56
Vincent Van Der Meer
6-4
Gary Mawson
87.06
18:18:08
28
82.85
Rowby-John Rodriguez
6-3
Rusty-Jake Rodriguez
85.97
18:18:08
29
89.78
Patrik Kovacs
6-5
Ronny Huybrechts
86.81
18:18:08
30
90.11
Kevin Doets
6-2
Ricardo Pietreczko
76.34
18:18:08
31
82.57
Zoran Lerchbacher
6-4
Willem Mandigers
84.34
18:18:08
32
90.18
Jeroen Mioch
6-0
Philip Van Gasse
78.94
18:18:08
Best of 11 legs 501 - Last 128
1
84.78
Lorenzo Pronk
6-2
Danny Van Trijp
91.15
17:56:49
2
-
Matt Campbell
-
bye
-
17:56:49
3
90.05
Niels Zonneveld
6-5
Thomas Junghans
88.45
17:56:49
4
87.21
Stefan Bellmont
6-5
Raymond Van Barneveld
89.56
17:56:49
5
85.52
Florian Hempel
6-3
Jeremy Van Der Winkel
80.25
17:56:49
6
84.09
Lukas Wenig
6-2
Jaimy Van De Weerd
78.04
17:56:49
7
89.03
Brian Raman
6-3
Jimmy Hendriks
79.88
17:56:49
8
83.98
Sven Hilling
6-4
Eimardo Van Engelen
80.00
17:56:49
9
-
Davy Proosten
-
bye
-
17:56:49
10
97.02
Ryan De Vreede
6-3
Chris Landman
87.26
17:56:49
11
82.61
Michael Rasztovits
6-5
Toni Alcinas
84.47
17:56:49
12
70.84
Gian Van Veen
6-1
Mikel Van Maastrigt
65.56
17:56:49
13
92.14
Sebastian Steyer
6-4
Kay Smeets
88.77
17:56:49
14
82.13
Damian Mol
6-4
Arjan Konterman
82.76
17:56:49
15
93.82
Martin Schindler
6-3
Christian Jentschke
79.12
17:56:49
16
83.41
Steven Noster
6-3
Veijo Viinikka
81.16
17:56:49
17
71.05
Johan Engstrom
6-1
Erik Meulenmeesters
57.10
17:56:49
18
-
Stefan Taferner
-
bye
-
17:56:49
19
87.91
John Michael
6-6
Dominique Goldberg
67.37
18:18:08
20
80.33
Claus Bendix Nielsen
6-5
Martijn Dragt
80.43
17:56:49
21
81.35
Eric Boyer
6-3
Sven Fiedler
79.73
17:56:49
22
85.08
Wesley Plaisier
6-0
Jeffrey Van Egdom
74.41
17:56:49
23
81.26
Arsen Ballaj
6-1
Nico Schlund
73.02
17:56:49
24
77.91
Ivan Springborg Poulsen
6-3
Toon Greebe
65.22
17:56:49
25
87.71
Adam Gawlas
6-3
Gillian Koehoorn
84.78
17:56:49
26
79.82
Andrew Beeton
6-1
Daniel Meyer
69.21
17:56:49
27
87.51
José Justicia
6-3
Davyd Venken
87.23
17:56:49
28
85.09
Mario Vandenbogaerde
6-4
Levy Frauenfelder
79.25
17:56:49
29
88.55
Pero Ljubic
6-3
Gino Vos
86.83
17:56:49
30
87.71
Marcel Gerdon
6-3
Michael Seemann
76.39
18:18:08
31
92.61
Rene Eidams
6-4
Thibault Tricole
87.81
17:56:49
32
84.76
Franz Roetzsch
6-5
Marco Obst
84.17
17:56:50
33
-
Sebastian Bialecki
-
bye
-
17:56:50
34
99.10
Marko Kantele
6-0
Michael Hausler
74.53
17:56:50
35
95.85
Christian Kist
6-2
Andreas Toft Jorgensen
80.51
17:56:50
36
74.04
Mindaugas Barauskas
6-4
Owen Roelofs
84.39
17:56:50
37
93.94
Luc Peters
6-0
Steve Wollener
78.60
17:56:50
38
84.00
Patrick Van Den Boogaard
6-5
Sebastian Pohl
82.63
17:56:50
39
83.13
Jandirk De Groot
6-5
Leonard Gates
80.06
17:56:50
40
83.47
Jan Dekker
6-5
Michael Stoeten
81.23
17:56:50
41
79.33
Jens Ziegler
6-2
Roland Hol
77.22
17:56:50
42
-
Maikel Venema
-
bye
-
17:56:50
43
82.39
Kevin Blomme
6-2
Robbie Knops
78.42
17:56:50
44
88.97
Christian Bunse
6-4
Patrick Bulen
84.26
17:56:50
45
81.26
Daniele Petri
6-5
Moreno Blom
82.94
17:56:50
46
80.59
Jiri Brejcha
6-4
Niko Springer
82.61
17:56:50
47
97.56
Benito Van De Pas
6-1
Patrick Tringler
87.29
17:56:50
48
80.20
Kai Gotthardt
6-5
Stefan Nilles
80.22
17:56:50
49
87.80
Richard Veenstra
6-1
Robert Marijanovic
84.72
17:56:50
50
-
Jitse Van Der Wal
-
bye
-
17:56:50
51
89.11
Boris Koltsov
6-4
Maikel Verberk
85.14
17:56:50
52
77.79
Karsten Koch
6-4
Michael Plooy
76.75
17:56:50
53
85.10
Vincent Van Der Meer
6-3
Kevin Costantini
74.24
17:56:50
54
80.47
Gary Mawson
6-4
Rients Visser
74.85
17:56:50
55
88.13
Rowby-John Rodriguez
6-4
Kenny Neyens
89.09
17:56:50
56
95.94
Rusty-Jake Rodriguez
6-0
El Abbas El Amri
84.30
17:56:50
57
88.46
Patrik Kovacs
6-5
Jeffrey De Graaf
88.72
17:56:50
58
79.95
Ronny Huybrechts
6-3
Remo Mandiau
75.07
17:56:50
59
85.84
Kevin Doets
6-1
Gijsbert Van Malsen
70.51
17:56:50
60
87.92
Ricardo Pietreczko
6-3
Nico Kurz
89.60
17:56:50
61
96.36
Zoran Lerchbacher
6-1
Michael Unterbuchner
84.64
17:56:50
62
81.74
Willem Mandigers
6-2
Jerry Hendriks
80.16
17:56:50
63
85.97
Jeroen Mioch
6-4
Sergio Krassen
87.15
17:56:50
64
78.22
Philip Van Gasse
6-3
Michal Smejda
76.00
17:56:50

Last update: 16/02/2021 19:02:26 - Updated by Roger Boyesen
www.dartsforwindows.com
Screen updated: Tuesday, April 13, 2021 15:53:41 +02:00 Europe/Paris
© 2005-2021 Roger Boyesen