Draw
darts for windows toplogo
PDC UK Q-School Finals-2 2021
No
Board
Time
Ave
Player
Result
Opponent
Ave
Updated
Best of 11 legs 501 - Final
1
94.60
Alan Soutar
4-6
Jason Heaver
97.31
19:03:18
Best of 11 legs 501 - Semi-finals
1
89.94
Alan Soutar
6-4
Eddie Lovely
96.18
19:03:18
2
88.30
Lewis Williams
5-6
Jason Heaver
98.41
19:03:18
Best of 11 legs 501 - Quarter-finals
1
86.18
Joe Murnan
4-6
Alan Soutar
84.76
19:03:18
2
90.08
Eddie Lovely
6-4
Mike Warburton
91.76
19:03:18
3
90.61
Chris Quantock
3-6
Lewis Williams
92.13
19:03:18
4
95.97
Jason Heaver
6-1
Adam Mould
82.54
19:03:18
Best of 11 legs 501 - Last 16
1
87.39
Joe Murnan
6-3
David Wawrzewski
83.96
19:03:18
2
87.72
Alan Soutar
6-5
Jake Jones
86.56
19:03:18
3
83.98
Eddie Lovely
6-2
Sean Fisher
72.72
19:03:18
4
91.12
Kevin McDine
4-6
Mike Warburton
88.89
19:03:18
5
94.33
Chris Quantock
6-2
Gavin Carlin
84.58
19:03:18
6
89.69
Lewis Williams
6-3
John Brown
88.38
19:03:18
7
100.85
Jason Heaver
6-3
Martin Lukeman
98.34
19:03:18
8
79.25
Andy Jenkins
3-6
Adam Mould
85.67
19:03:18
Best of 11 legs 501 - Last 32
1
101.06
Joe Murnan
6-5
Kevin Burness
96.90
18:50:04
2
87.28
David Wawrzewski
6-4
Thomas Lovely
81.32
18:50:04
3
92.65
Jack Main
4-6
Alan Soutar
90.43
18:50:04
4
92.33
Shane McGuirk
3-6
Jake Jones
93.32
18:50:04
5
91.34
Jarred Cole
4-6
Eddie Lovely
92.53
18:50:04
6
87.44
Sean Fisher
6-5
Reece Robinson
90.56
18:50:04
7
91.40
Kevin McDine
6-4
Joe Davis
96.85
18:50:04
8
88.64
Mike Warburton
6-1
Gordon Mathers
84.29
18:50:04
9
89.04
Josh McCarthy
2-6
Chris Quantock
92.76
18:50:04
10
78.55
Carl Wilkinson
3-6
Gavin Carlin
90.22
18:50:04
11
90.03
Lewis Williams
6-5
Martin Thomas
83.97
18:50:04
12
92.18
John Brown
6-3
Lloyd Pennell
87.80
18:50:04
13
96.60
Andrew Gilding
4-6
Jason Heaver
94.38
18:50:04
14
92.64
Brett Claydon
4-6
Martin Lukeman
88.35
18:50:04
15
85.52
Andy Jenkins
6-5
Chas Barstow
87.48
18:50:04
16
81.29
Peter Hudson
3-6
Adam Mould
86.37
18:50:04
Best of 11 legs 501 - Last 64
1
100.01
Joe Murnan
6-1
Jamie Clark
89.94
18:47:42
2
88.55
Kevin Burness
6-4
Jim Williams
84.11
18:47:42
3
89.92
David Wawrzewski
6-3
A.J. Urmston-Toft
89.75
18:47:42
4
79.95
Thomas Lovely
6-3
Sam Booth
81.45
18:47:42
5
87.32
Jack Main
6-1
Alan Norris
82.00
18:47:42
6
90.08
Alan Soutar
6-1
Brian Hallas
87.56
18:47:42
7
104.00
Shane McGuirk
6-2
Lewis Pride
87.08
18:47:42
8
98.48
Jake Jones
6-2
Richie Burnett
88.45
18:47:42
9
89.81
Jarred Cole
6-4
Jason Hogg
90.81
18:47:42
10
82.51
Eddie Lovely
6-3
Charlie Symons
79.40
18:47:42
11
80.31
Sean Fisher
6-3
Robert Rickwood
79.22
18:47:42
12
86.30
Reece Robinson
6-5
Haupai Puha
81.08
18:47:42
13
81.73
Kevin McDine
6-1
Ryan Palmer
74.28
18:47:42
14
91.98
Joe Davis
6-3
Scott Taylor
88.87
18:47:42
15
79.98
Mike Warburton
6-1
Steve Earley
73.96
18:47:42
16
94.99
Gordon Mathers
6-3
Niall Culleton
91.72
18:47:42
17
84.72
Josh McCarthy
6-2
Michael Barnard
75.76
18:47:42
18
88.02
Chris Quantock
6-4
Scott Baker
81.86
18:47:42
19
83.54
Carl Wilkinson
6-4
Shane O'Connor
81.39
18:47:42
20
84.57
Gavin Carlin
6-5
Jason Askew
82.45
18:47:42
21
97.84
Lewis Williams
6-3
John O'Shea
85.26
18:47:42
22
93.58
Martin Thomas
6-2
Jamie Lewis
82.76
18:47:42
23
86.13
John Brown
6-3
Darren Johnson
88.20
18:47:42
24
85.55
Lloyd Pennell
6-3
Sam Cankett
79.79
18:47:42
25
86.30
Andrew Gilding
6-4
Ryan Hogarth
82.09
18:47:42
26
85.08
Jason Heaver
6-0
David Pallett
79.79
18:47:42
27
78.96
Brett Claydon
6-4
Ryan Harrington
84.88
18:47:42
28
86.16
Martin Lukeman
6-1
Dale Hughes
76.31
18:47:42
29
79.99
Andy Jenkins
6-5
Matt Jackson
84.62
18:47:42
30
85.48
Chas Barstow
6-5
Adam Huckvale
86.02
18:47:42
31
85.89
Peter Hudson
6-5
Shaun McDonald
85.15
18:47:42
32
85.25
Adam Mould
6-1
Conan Whitehead
81.60
19:03:18
Best of 11 legs 501 - Last 128
1
-
Joe Murnan
-
bye
-
18:28:50
2
89.20
Jamie Clark
6-5
Robert Thornton
94.92
18:40:31
3
94.80
Kevin Burness
6-4
Darren Beveridge
98.43
18:40:31
4
87.20
Jim Williams
6-3
Lee Cocks
87.27
18:40:31
5
82.49
David Wawrzewski
6-5
David Ladley
79.61
18:40:31
6
83.30
A.J. Urmston-Toft
6-1
Barrie Bates
71.39
18:40:31
7
94.79
Thomas Lovely
6-5
Adam Smith-Neale
90.67
18:40:31
8
81.81
Sam Booth
6-2
Paul Holloway
79.98
18:40:31
9
103.53
Jack Main
6-2
Scott Mitchell
87.67
18:40:31
10
85.89
Alan Norris
6-3
Nick Fullwell
80.00
18:40:31
11
89.05
Alan Soutar
6-3
David Airey
88.05
18:40:31
12
83.33
Brian Hallas
6-4
Keelan Kay
78.80
18:40:31
13
99.28
Shane McGuirk
6-3
Liam Gallagher
82.90
18:40:31
14
95.92
Lewis Pride
6-1
Mark Dudbridge
88.41
18:40:31
15
91.14
Jake Jones
6-3
Jon Worsley
76.36
18:40:31
16
89.05
Richie Burnett
6-5
Kevin Garcia
82.69
18:40:31
17
85.65
Jarred Cole
6-1
Ben Cheeseman
70.10
18:40:31
18
88.86
Jason Hogg
6-3
Nathan Girvan
83.73
18:40:31
19
87.94
Eddie Lovely
6-4
Robert Collins
81.45
18:40:31
20
80.25
Charlie Symons
6-5
Kevin Thomas
81.54
18:40:31
21
90.14
Sean Fisher
6-5
Scott Williams
92.19
18:40:31
22
83.96
Robert Rickwood
6-2
Paul Mitchell
79.58
18:40:31
23
84.78
Reece Robinson
6-3
Justin Hood
85.83
18:40:31
24
87.00
Haupai Puha
6-3
Robert Owen
84.95
18:40:31
25
79.11
Kevin McDine
6-0
Jock Watt
74.39
18:40:31
26
78.77
Ryan Palmer
6-4
Lee Whitworth
71.53
18:40:31
27
81.41
Joe Davis
6-5
Jaikob Selby-Rivas
83.66
18:40:31
28
85.81
Scott Taylor
6-3
Reece Colley
81.29
18:40:31
29
97.18
Mike Warburton
6-2
Matthew Dennant
87.86
18:40:31
30
81.89
Steve Earley
6-5
John Scott
78.58
18:40:31
31
88.23
Gordon Mathers
6-2
Martyn Turner
74.25
18:40:31
32
94.93
Niall Culleton
6-0
James Bailey
86.70
18:40:31
33
-
Josh McCarthy
-
bye
-
18:28:51
34
83.83
Michael Barnard
6-3
Matt Clark
74.05
18:40:31
35
84.28
Chris Quantock
6-4
Aden Kirk
78.90
18:40:31
36
84.16
Scott Baker
6-5
Liam Meek
87.82
18:40:31
37
82.95
Carl Wilkinson
6-3
Nathan Derry
79.38
18:40:31
38
87.09
Shane O'Connor
6-2
Arron Monk
82.68
18:40:31
39
83.87
Gavin Carlin
6-1
Connor Scutt
74.52
18:40:31
40
81.79
Jason Askew
6-5
Christopher Bent
82.44
18:40:31
41
85.13
Lewis Williams
6-5
Fallon Sherrock
82.98
18:40:31
42
91.20
John O'Shea
6-4
Graham Usher
85.75
18:40:31
43
97.35
Martin Thomas
6-5
Simon Stevenson
98.21
18:40:31
44
78.14
Jamie Lewis
6-5
Ian Mackenzie
83.72
18:40:31
45
83.68
John Brown
6-1
Stephen Gallimore
73.18
18:40:31
46
85.88
Darren Johnson
6-5
Lee Evans
88.76
18:40:31
47
79.76
Lloyd Pennell
6-5
Rhys Griffin
77.85
18:40:31
48
84.36
Sam Cankett
6-3
Dom Taylor
83.76
18:40:31
49
99.08
Andrew Gilding
6-2
Martin Heneghan
86.95
18:40:31
50
73.95
Ryan Hogarth
6-1
Jack Vincent
68.27
18:40:31
51
100.13
Jason Heaver
6-2
Gary Butcher
85.29
18:40:31
52
80.42
David Pallett
6-5
Adrian Gray
83.49
18:40:31
53
86.96
Brett Claydon
6-3
Kyle Richardson
75.87
18:40:31
54
78.04
Ryan Harrington
6-2
Rhys Davies
82.66
18:40:31
55
99.91
Martin Lukeman
6-2
Jonathan Wynn
93.45
18:40:31
56
78.53
Dale Hughes
6-5
Richard North
75.17
18:40:31
57
92.91
Andy Jenkins
6-3
Jim McEwan
96.35
18:40:31
58
91.09
Matt Jackson
6-0
Daniel Lee
84.69
18:40:31
59
87.92
Chas Barstow
6-3
Daniel Baggish
84.00
18:40:31
60
80.66
Adam Huckvale
6-1
John Imrie
77.51
18:40:31
61
101.33
Peter Hudson
6-0
Kevin Painter
94.72
18:40:31
62
90.00
Shaun McDonald
6-3
Prakash Jiwa
88.46
18:40:31
63
83.03
Adam Mould
6-6
Derek Coulson
81.48
18:47:42
64
85.07
Conan Whitehead
6-4
José Marquês
88.35
18:40:31

Last update: 15/02/2021 19:03:19 - Updated by Roger Boyesen
www.dartsforwindows.com
Screen updated: Friday, April 16, 2021 22:45:21 +02:00 Europe/Paris
© 2005-2021 Roger Boyesen