Draw
darts for windows toplogo
PDC EU Q-School Finals-2 2021
No
Board
Time
Ave
Player
Result
Opponent
Ave
Updated
Best of 11 legs 501 - Final
1
80.94
Geert Nentjes
6-5
Boris Koltsov
82.48
18:16:14
Best of 11 legs 501 - Semi-finals
1
95.82
Geert Nentjes
6-5
Raymond Van Barneveld
93.57
18:16:14
2
91.28
Zoran Lerchbacher
1-6
Boris Koltsov
101.21
18:16:14
Best of 11 legs 501 - Quarter-finals
1
81.62
Michal Smejda
4-6
Geert Nentjes
88.01
18:16:14
2
93.00
Gino Vos
5-6
Raymond Van Barneveld
95.60
18:16:14
3
95.44
Zoran Lerchbacher
6-2
Christian Bunse
78.48
18:16:14
4
83.88
Boris Koltsov
6-1
Davy Proosten
75.49
18:16:14
Best of 11 legs 501 - Last 16
1
87.67
Ryan De Vreede
1-6
Michal Smejda
95.51
18:16:14
2
96.41
Geert Nentjes
6-5
Michael Unterbuchner
82.70
18:16:14
3
60.94
John Michael
0-6
Gino Vos
90.18
18:16:14
4
89.30
Raymond Van Barneveld
6-4
Lukas Wenig
90.90
18:16:14
5
88.35
José Justicia
1-6
Zoran Lerchbacher
95.34
18:16:14
6
89.96
Patrick Van Den Boogaard
5-6
Christian Bunse
89.40
18:16:14
7
85.41
Boris Koltsov
6-5
Matt Campbell
88.26
18:16:14
8
95.09
Davy Proosten
6-3
Niels Zonneveld
93.70
18:16:14
Best of 11 legs 501 - Last 32
1
94.49
Ryan De Vreede
6-5
Maikel Venema
90.86
18:12:52
2
80.62
Michal Smejda
6-4
Rients Visser
80.71
18:12:52
3
93.23
Geert Nentjes
6-5
Patrick Tringler
90.90
18:12:52
4
82.23
Sergio Krassen
3-6
Michael Unterbuchner
79.68
18:12:52
5
79.80
John Michael
6-4
Veijo Viinikka
82.35
18:12:52
6
93.09
Gino Vos
6-3
Gary Mawson
86.62
18:12:52
7
88.99
Moreno Blom
2-6
Raymond Van Barneveld
89.83
18:12:52
8
94.34
Rusty-Jake Rodriguez
4-6
Lukas Wenig
88.81
18:12:52
9
94.91
Mario Vandenbogaerde
2-6
José Justicia
98.77
18:12:52
10
87.69
Zoran Lerchbacher
6-5
Dragutin Horvat
86.32
18:12:52
11
86.91
Patrick Van Den Boogaard
6-5
Davyd Venken
84.77
18:12:52
12
79.30
Rowby-John Rodriguez
2-6
Christian Bunse
91.37
18:12:52
13
71.88
Kevin Blomme
2-6
Boris Koltsov
87.49
18:12:52
14
92.06
Matt Campbell
6-4
Martin Schindler
96.32
18:12:52
15
74.37
Pero Ljubic
1-6
Davy Proosten
79.90
18:12:52
16
83.80
Niels Zonneveld
6-2
Niko Springer
78.65
18:12:52
Best of 11 legs 501 - Last 64
1
90.09
Ryan De Vreede
6-4
Egor Tvorogov
77.58
18:09:38
2
80.28
Maikel Venema
6-4
Michael Rasztovits
80.78
18:09:38
3
78.41
Michal Smejda
6-5
Toni Alcinas
80.86
18:09:38
4
75.03
Rients Visser
6-4
Willem Mandigers
72.64
18:09:38
5
84.32
Geert Nentjes
6-5
Franz Roetzsch
85.70
18:09:38
6
88.31
Patrick Tringler
6-1
Andrew Beeton
80.89
18:09:38
7
81.96
Sergio Krassen
6-2
Laurent Toussaint
76.73
18:09:38
8
82.44
Michael Unterbuchner
6-5
Sebastian Steyer
78.31
18:09:38
9
85.31
John Michael
6-5
Gillian Koehoorn
84.14
18:09:38
10
85.31
Veijo Viinikka
6-4
Jeffrey Van Egdom
80.40
18:09:38
11
77.15
Gino Vos
6-4
Stefan Bellmont
76.09
18:09:38
12
90.43
Gary Mawson
6-5
Ricardo Pietreczko
88.03
18:09:38
13
85.38
Moreno Blom
6-2
Mindaugas Barauskas
75.22
18:09:38
14
99.06
Raymond Van Barneveld
6-4
Luc Peters
93.73
18:09:38
15
88.01
Rusty-Jake Rodriguez
6-1
Jan Dekker
75.24
18:09:38
16
90.38
Lukas Wenig
6-3
Nico Kurz
83.54
18:09:38
17
84.88
Mario Vandenbogaerde
6-5
Richard Veenstra
94.08
18:09:38
18
88.45
José Justicia
6-1
Stefan Taferner
75.39
18:09:38
19
86.16
Zoran Lerchbacher
6-2
Brian Raman
77.61
18:09:38
20
84.35
Dragutin Horvat
6-2
Damian Mol
81.40
18:09:38
21
83.20
Patrick Van Den Boogaard
6-4
Jeremy Van Der Winkel
80.48
18:09:38
22
98.00
Davyd Venken
6-4
Maikel Verberk
85.14
18:09:38
23
90.17
Rowby-John Rodriguez
6-5
Kay Smeets
84.22
18:09:38
24
85.79
Christian Bunse
6-5
Johan Engstrom
84.39
18:09:38
25
87.39
Kevin Blomme
6-4
Michael Stoeten
84.32
18:09:38
26
91.49
Boris Koltsov
6-2
Daniele Petri
82.73
18:09:38
27
88.23
Matt Campbell
6-5
Martijn Dragt
84.50
18:09:38
28
123.53
Martin Schindler
6-0
Stefan Nilles
87.79
18:09:38
29
78.87
Pero Ljubic
6-4
Jitse Van Der Wal
84.49
18:09:38
30
94.17
Davy Proosten
6-3
Jeffrey De Graaf
90.11
18:09:38
31
88.94
Niels Zonneveld
6-2
Florian Hempel
88.03
18:09:38
32
93.48
Niko Springer
6-4
Kevin Doets
103.14
18:09:38
Best of 11 legs 501 - Last 128
1
83.59
Ryan De Vreede
6-4
Jandirk De Groot
71.61
17:42:39
2
-
Egor Tvorogov
-
bye
-
17:42:39
3
82.61
Maikel Venema
6-3
Andreas Toft Jorgensen
78.48
17:42:39
4
86.66
Michael Rasztovits
6-1
Levy Frauenfelder
74.92
17:42:39
5
80.40
Michal Smejda
6-2
Nico Schlund
74.09
17:42:39
6
79.11
Toni Alcinas
6-0
Ivan Springborg Poulsen
73.03
17:42:39
7
70.21
Rients Visser
6-1
Philip Van Gasse
64.24
17:42:39
8
78.98
Willem Mandigers
6-1
Toon Greebe
66.83
17:42:39
9
93.79
Geert Nentjes
6-3
Patrick Bulen
91.45
17:42:39
10
82.47
Franz Roetzsch
6-5
Thibault Tricole
81.66
17:42:39
11
77.08
Patrick Tringler
6-0
Erik Meulenmeesters
57.77
17:42:39
12
65.44
Andrew Beeton
6-2
Dominique Goldberg
61.09
17:42:39
13
77.64
Sergio Krassen
6-2
Jens Ziegler
78.91
17:42:39
14
78.83
Laurent Toussaint
6-1
Veniamin Symeonidis
68.13
17:42:39
15
79.27
Michael Unterbuchner
6-5
Remo Mandiau
83.73
17:42:39
16
84.56
Sebastian Steyer
6-4
Rene Eidams
80.15
17:42:39
17
96.42
John Michael
6-4
Christian Kist
93.70
17:42:39
18
78.12
Gillian Koehoorn
6-3
Jiri Brejcha
74.70
17:42:39
19
75.74
Veijo Viinikka
6-5
Steven Noster
78.01
17:42:39
20
81.87
Jeffrey Van Egdom
6-3
El Abbas El Amri
80.56
17:42:39
21
89.29
Gino Vos
6-0
Sebastian Bialecki
82.22
17:42:39
22
86.93
Stefan Bellmont
6-4
Benito Van De Pas
81.24
17:42:39
23
92.21
Gary Mawson
6-5
Leonard Gates
83.49
17:42:39
24
95.96
Ricardo Pietreczko
6-3
Kai Gotthardt
86.26
17:42:39
25
80.56
Moreno Blom
6-2
Arsen Ballaj
74.68
17:42:39
26
88.59
Mindaugas Barauskas
6-5
Eric Boyer
81.36
17:42:39
27
99.10
Raymond Van Barneveld
6-0
Daniel Meyer
63.43
17:42:39
28
90.79
Luc Peters
6-4
Jerry Hendriks
77.09
17:42:39
29
101.97
Rusty-Jake Rodriguez
6-1
Eimardo Van Engelen
78.54
17:42:39
30
81.99
Jan Dekker
6-4
Adam Gawlas
89.73
17:42:39
31
96.17
Lukas Wenig
6-3
Christian Jentschke
88.14
17:42:39
32
88.96
Nico Kurz
6-5
Marco Obst
81.47
17:42:39
33
89.07
Mario Vandenbogaerde
6-3
Claus Bendix Nielsen
78.55
17:42:39
34
92.59
Richard Veenstra
6-1
Chris Landman
84.26
17:42:39
35
83.84
José Justicia
6-4
Vincent Van Der Meer
83.63
17:42:39
36
74.46
Stefan Taferner
6-5
Sven Hilling
75.27
17:42:39
37
88.04
Zoran Lerchbacher
6-4
Owen Roelofs
89.88
17:42:39
38
85.99
Brian Raman
6-1
Michael Seemann
77.28
17:42:39
39
85.59
Dragutin Horvat
6-3
Thomas Junghans
77.16
17:42:39
40
82.20
Damian Mol
6-2
Danny Van Trijp
75.45
17:42:39
41
83.02
Patrick Van Den Boogaard
6-1
Roland Hol
71.03
17:42:39
42
79.67
Jeremy Van Der Winkel
6-4
Marko Kantele
80.03
17:42:39
43
91.13
Davyd Venken
6-2
Gian Van Veen
84.09
17:42:40
44
77.34
Maikel Verberk
6-2
Jimmy Hendriks
74.40
17:42:40
45
88.59
Rowby-John Rodriguez
6-4
Robbie Knops
78.39
17:42:40
46
84.28
Kay Smeets
6-0
Patrik Kovacs
54.83
17:42:40
47
83.97
Christian Bunse
6-4
Robert Marijanovic
78.30
17:42:40
48
81.58
Johan Engstrom
6-4
Karsten Koch
76.71
17:42:40
49
85.15
Kevin Blomme
6-1
Gijsbert Van Malsen
67.70
17:42:40
50
77.82
Michael Stoeten
6-3
Steve Wollener
70.25
17:42:40
51
84.41
Boris Koltsov
6-1
Jeroen Mioch
83.20
17:42:40
52
76.37
Daniele Petri
6-3
Sven Fiedler
67.08
17:42:40
53
86.28
Matt Campbell
6-5
Michael Plooy
81.49
17:42:40
54
82.02
Martijn Dragt
6-5
Michael Hausler
75.35
17:42:40
55
96.11
Martin Schindler
6-5
Lorenzo Pronk
88.49
17:42:40
56
79.58
Stefan Nilles
6-5
Jaimy Van De Weerd
78.05
17:42:40
57
75.37
Pero Ljubic
6-3
Marcel Gerdon
80.92
17:42:40
58
86.01
Jitse Van Der Wal
6-2
Kevin Costantini
76.11
17:42:40
59
82.73
Davy Proosten
6-0
Mikel Van Maastrigt
66.74
17:42:40
60
93.94
Jeffrey De Graaf
6-0
Kenny Neyens
78.90
17:42:40
61
90.59
Niels Zonneveld
6-4
Arjan Konterman
81.50
17:42:40
62
93.47
Florian Hempel
6-3
Ronny Huybrechts
85.55
17:42:40
63
94.70
Niko Springer
6-3
Wesley Plaisier
88.29
17:42:40
64
87.96
Kevin Doets
6-3
Sebastian Pohl
72.97
17:42:40

Last update: 15/02/2021 18:16:14 - Updated by Roger Boyesen
www.dartsforwindows.com
Screen updated: Tuesday, April 13, 2021 15:49:12 +02:00 Europe/Paris
© 2005-2021 Roger Boyesen