Draw
darts for windows toplogo
PDC UK Q-School Finals-1 2021
No
Board
Time
Ave
Player
Result
Opponent
Ave
Updated
Best of 11 legs 501 - Final
1
91.67
Kirk Shepherd
6-1
Jack Main
86.12
20:59:40
Best of 11 legs 501 - Semi-finals
1
91.94
Kirk Shepherd
6-5
Martin Lukeman
89.11
20:42:19
2
85.39
Jack Main
6-4
Jon Worsley
79.26
20:42:19
Best of 11 legs 501 - Quarter-finals
1
84.50
Chas Barstow
1-6
Kirk Shepherd
89.56
20:42:19
2
98.80
Martin Lukeman
6-1
Martin Heneghan
78.80
20:42:19
3
80.51
Jack Main
6-4
Lee Evans
79.09
20:42:19
4
84.55
Gavin Carlin
1-6
Jon Worsley
98.86
20:42:19
Best of 11 legs 501 - Last 16
1
94.45
Chas Barstow
6-5
Brett Claydon
88.00
19:17:12
2
91.64
Matt Jackson
5-6
Kirk Shepherd
90.05
19:17:12
3
71.80
Andrew Gilding
0-6
Martin Lukeman
94.93
19:17:12
4
85.87
Martin Heneghan
6-4
Robert Thornton
88.66
19:17:12
5
82.47
Jason Askew
4-6
Jack Main
87.94
19:17:12
6
95.94
Lee Evans
6-0
Paul Holloway
85.86
19:17:12
7
83.93
Alan Soutar
4-6
Gavin Carlin
85.83
19:17:12
8
79.07
Jon Worsley
6-5
Sean Fisher
80.00
19:17:12
Best of 11 legs 501 - Last 32
1
91.26
Robert Owen
3-6
Chas Barstow
94.38
19:06:23
2
84.13
Brett Claydon
6-5
Kevin Burness
81.84
19:06:23
3
85.73
Matt Jackson
6-5
Josh McCarthy
88.32
19:06:23
4
87.74
Kirk Shepherd
6-4
Jonathan Wynn
88.81
19:06:23
5
98.79
Andrew Gilding
6-4
Scott Williams
95.00
19:06:23
6
93.94
Martin Lukeman
6-0
Ryan Hogarth
79.90
19:06:23
7
88.81
Eddie Lovely
5-6
Martin Heneghan
91.59
19:06:23
8
89.76
Niall Culleton
4-6
Robert Thornton
91.77
19:06:23
9
75.25
Paul Mitchell
1-6
Jason Askew
82.37
19:06:23
10
97.86
Jack Main
6-4
Simon Stevenson
89.90
19:06:23
11
88.60
Jason Heaver
2-6
Lee Evans
89.53
19:06:23
12
73.50
Joe Davis
1-6
Paul Holloway
89.28
19:06:23
13
87.83
Liam Meek
1-6
Alan Soutar
99.74
19:06:23
14
71.84
Robert Rickwood
0-6
Gavin Carlin
92.97
19:06:23
15
87.24
Jon Worsley
6-4
Lloyd Pennell
85.31
19:06:23
16
80.61
Sean Fisher
6-5
Rhys Davies
86.77
19:06:23
Best of 11 legs 501 - Last 64
1
90.29
Joe Murnan
3-6
Robert Owen
95.85
18:49:53
2
95.09
Chas Barstow
6-3
Mark Dudbridge
86.58
18:49:53
3
96.68
Brett Claydon
6-3
Christopher Bent
94.92
18:49:53
4
90.82
Kevin Burness
6-4
Nick Fullwell
90.23
18:49:53
5
86.68
Matt Jackson
6-1
Scott Baker
81.63
18:49:53
6
92.35
Josh McCarthy
6-4
Steve Earley
83.03
18:49:53
7
89.32
Kirk Shepherd
6-5
Matthew Dennant
89.95
20:59:40
8
86.66
Jonathan Wynn
6-3
Martin Thomas
82.60
18:49:53
9
99.00
Andrew Gilding
6-2
Conan Whitehead
80.15
18:49:53
10
84.77
Scott Williams
6-2
Jaikob Selby-Rivas
75.15
18:49:53
11
97.15
Martin Lukeman
6-4
Kevin Painter
86.39
18:49:53
12
90.43
Ryan Hogarth
6-5
José Marquês
91.11
18:49:53
13
81.76
Eddie Lovely
6-1
Ryan Palmer
73.88
18:49:53
14
93.49
Martin Heneghan
6-5
Jamie Clark
93.74
18:49:53
15
90.72
Niall Culleton
6-3
Reece Robinson
81.92
18:49:53
16
86.03
Robert Thornton
6-5
Jock Watt
88.28
18:49:53
17
77.76
Paul Mitchell
6-5
Shane O'Connor
80.97
18:49:53
18
87.88
Jason Askew
6-2
Richard North
83.33
18:49:53
19
95.65
Jack Main
6-2
Lewis Pride
84.00
18:49:53
20
83.35
Simon Stevenson
6-3
Derek Coulson
73.07
18:49:53
21
91.49
Jason Heaver
6-3
Rhys Griffin
88.14
18:49:53
22
105.00
Lee Evans
6-1
Alan Norris
91.21
18:49:53
23
89.98
Joe Davis
6-4
Chris Quantock
87.76
18:49:53
24
77.73
Paul Holloway
6-5
David Airey
79.05
18:49:53
25
87.20
Liam Meek
6-5
John O'Shea
91.31
18:49:53
26
85.55
Alan Soutar
6-2
Nathan Girvan
79.02
18:49:53
27
76.54
Robert Rickwood
6-2
John Brown
68.05
18:49:53
28
95.76
Gavin Carlin
6-2
Daniel Baggish
87.63
18:49:53
29
84.57
Jon Worsley
6-5
James Bailey
90.48
18:49:53
30
83.92
Lloyd Pennell
6-5
Prakash Jiwa
86.70
18:49:53
31
79.93
Sean Fisher
6-1
Fallon Sherrock
73.69
18:49:53
32
89.73
Rhys Davies
6-2
Dale Hughes
79.15
18:49:53
Best of 11 legs 501 - Last 128
1
89.77
Joe Murnan
6-3
Ryan Harrington
87.43
18:42:05
2
-
Robert Owen
-
bye
-
18:42:05
3
95.98
Chas Barstow
6-3
Sam Cankett
86.08
18:42:05
4
87.25
Mark Dudbridge
6-5
Adam Mould
80.36
18:42:05
5
79.72
Brett Claydon
6-2
Robert Collins
75.10
18:42:05
6
81.73
Jason Hogg
4-6
Christopher Bent
89.89
18:42:05
7
84.45
Kevin Burness
6-5
Scott Taylor
79.76
18:42:05
8
79.77
Nick Fullwell
6-5
Martyn Turner
76.59
18:42:05
9
86.58
Matt Jackson
6-5
Peter Hudson
87.97
18:42:05
10
87.87
Scott Baker
6-5
Kevin McDine
91.75
18:42:05
11
96.19
Josh McCarthy
6-1
Matt Clark
83.78
18:42:05
12
78.82
Steve Earley
6-5
Lee Cocks
80.61
18:42:05
13
79.78
Kirk Shepherd
6-6
Michael Barnard
77.84
18:49:53
14
97.43
Matthew Dennant
6-1
Arron Monk
89.38
18:42:05
15
83.38
Jonathan Wynn
6-5
Adam Huckvale
87.27
18:42:05
16
87.58
Martin Thomas
6-2
Andy Jenkins
83.67
18:42:05
17
91.46
Andrew Gilding
6-2
Haupai Puha
85.02
18:42:05
18
78.51
Conan Whitehead
6-3
Shane McGuirk
84.85
18:42:05
19
102.72
Scott Williams
6-2
Darren Johnson
90.85
18:42:05
20
90.44
Jaikob Selby-Rivas
6-3
Carl Wilkinson
87.80
18:42:05
21
88.08
Martin Lukeman
6-4
Jake Jones
87.29
18:42:05
22
81.00
Kevin Painter
6-3
Kyle Richardson
77.43
18:42:05
23
91.74
Ryan Hogarth
6-1
Nathan Derry
77.35
18:42:05
24
86.71
José Marquês
6-0
Adrian Gray
76.50
18:42:05
25
88.57
Eddie Lovely
6-3
Jamie Lewis
79.24
18:42:05
26
78.27
Ryan Palmer
6-1
Jack Vincent
74.45
18:42:05
27
91.84
Martin Heneghan
6-4
Ian Mackenzie
82.37
18:42:05
28
90.56
Jamie Clark
6-3
Connor Scutt
91.84
18:42:05
29
85.96
Niall Culleton
6-5
Stephen Gallimore
92.28
18:42:05
30
82.32
Reece Robinson
6-5
Shaun McDonald
85.08
18:42:05
31
86.79
Robert Thornton
6-4
John Imrie
80.77
18:42:05
32
80.49
Jock Watt
6-1
Lee Whitworth
69.46
18:42:05
33
80.84
Paul Mitchell
6-5
Graham Usher
76.93
18:42:05
34
95.00
Shane O'Connor
6-3
David Ladley
91.79
18:42:05
35
89.49
Jason Askew
6-3
Reece Colley
81.00
18:42:05
36
83.08
Richard North
6-3
David Wawrzewski
77.27
18:42:05
37
97.97
Jack Main
6-4
David Pallett
91.72
18:42:05
38
79.54
Lewis Pride
6-3
Liam Gallagher
82.62
18:42:05
39
84.75
Simon Stevenson
6-3
Brian Hallas
80.01
18:42:05
40
85.38
Derek Coulson
6-3
Daniel Lee
82.29
18:42:05
41
92.29
Jason Heaver
6-3
Darren Beveridge
89.05
18:42:05
42
95.20
Rhys Griffin
6-2
Gordon Mathers
85.16
18:42:05
43
91.71
Lee Evans
6-5
A.J. Urmston-Toft
93.59
18:42:05
44
82.63
Alan Norris
6-3
Richie Burnett
84.93
18:42:05
45
79.23
Joe Davis
6-4
Ben Cheeseman
73.40
18:42:05
46
95.54
Chris Quantock
6-4
Kevin Garcia
87.67
18:42:05
47
90.10
Paul Holloway
6-3
Jim McEwan
85.36
18:42:05
48
80.21
David Airey
6-2
Sam Booth
65.50
18:42:05
49
82.68
Liam Meek
6-5
Thomas Lovely
84.21
18:42:05
50
104.73
John O'Shea
6-2
John Scott
91.62
18:42:05
51
93.77
Alan Soutar
6-2
Keelan Kay
82.65
18:42:05
52
95.16
Nathan Girvan
6-3
Jarred Cole
94.80
18:42:05
53
79.29
Robert Rickwood
6-5
Kevin Thomas
79.98
18:42:05
54
82.35
John Brown
6-4
Aden Kirk
80.37
18:42:05
55
85.48
Gavin Carlin
6-2
Mike Warburton
82.36
18:42:05
56
83.98
Daniel Baggish
6-1
Dom Taylor
75.20
18:42:05
57
87.17
Jon Worsley
6-4
Jim Williams
88.83
18:42:05
58
83.40
James Bailey
6-1
Charlie Symons
72.96
18:42:05
59
91.34
Lloyd Pennell
6-1
Gary Butcher
81.91
18:42:05
60
80.27
Prakash Jiwa
6-3
Adam Smith-Neale
80.67
18:42:05
61
87.59
Sean Fisher
6-2
Lewis Williams
86.10
18:42:05
62
88.25
Fallon Sherrock
6-4
Scott Mitchell
86.54
18:42:05
63
94.93
Rhys Davies
6-0
Barrie Bates
72.32
18:42:05
64
81.40
Dale Hughes
6-4
Justin Hood
84.43
18:42:05

Last update: 14/02/2021 20:59:41 - Updated by Roger Boyesen
www.dartsforwindows.com
Screen updated: Friday, April 16, 2021 22:29:02 +02:00 Europe/Paris
© 2005-2021 Roger Boyesen