Draw
darts for windows toplogo
PDC EU Q-School Stage 1B-3 2021
No
Board
Time
Ave
Player
Result
Opponent
Ave
Updated
Best of 11 legs 501 - Semi-finals
1
-
Leonard Gates-USA
v
Dragutin Horvat-GER
-
16:16:33
2
-
Stefan Nilles-GER
v
Kay Smeets-NL
-
16:16:33
Best of 11 legs 501 - Quarter-finals
1
81.98
Leonard Gates-USA
6-0
Sergio Krassen-ITA
80.89
16:16:33
2
95.27
Dragutin Horvat-GER
6-3
Matt Campbell-CAN
93.07
16:16:33
3
81.81
Gino Vos-NL
3-6
Stefan Nilles-GER
86.98
16:16:33
4
85.57
Robbie Knops-BEL
4-6
Kay Smeets-NL
89.30
16:16:33
Best of 11 legs 501 - Last 16
1
89.87
Leonard Gates-USA
6-1
Martijn Dragt-NL
79.72
16:12:49
2
76.41
Sergio Krassen-ITA
6-3
Michal Smejda-CZ
75.18
16:12:49
3
93.73
Dragutin Horvat-GER
6-5
Christian Kist-NL
92.33
16:12:49
4
86.16
Arjan Konterman-NL
3-6
Matt Campbell-CAN
94.21
16:12:49
5
89.53
Gino Vos-NL
6-1
Michael Seemann-DEN
68.87
16:12:49
6
83.34
Stefan Nilles-GER
6-3
Stefan Bellmont-SWI
87.31
16:12:49
7
84.52
Luc Peters-NL
4-6
Robbie Knops-BEL
88.07
16:12:49
8
73.63
Marcel Gerdon-GER
2-6
Kay Smeets-NL
80.23
16:12:49
Best of 11 legs 501 - Last 32
1
73.43
Willem Mandigers-NL
1-6
Leonard Gates-USA
80.02
16:10:24
2
85.01
Martijn Dragt-NL
6-1
Owen Roelofs-NL
77.24
16:10:24
3
64.61
Eric Boyer-FRA
2-6
Sergio Krassen-ITA
70.16
16:10:24
4
81.89
Michal Smejda-CZ
6-2
Andrew Beeton-GER
78.54
16:10:24
5
71.28
Kevin Costantini-GER
2-6
Dragutin Horvat-GER
75.44
16:10:24
6
88.75
Danny Van Trijp-NL
5-6
Christian Kist-NL
90.91
16:10:24
7
88.27
Arjan Konterman-NL
6-1
Veijo Viinikka-FIN
80.30
16:10:24
8
89.82
Matt Campbell-CAN
6-3
Thibault Tricole-FRA
85.29
16:10:24
9
94.93
Gino Vos-NL
6-0
Johan Engstrom-SWE
77.13
16:10:24
10
75.93
Michael Seemann-DEN
6-4
Jimmy Hendriks-NL
78.22
16:10:24
11
66.34
Erik Meulenmeesters-NL
0-6
Stefan Nilles-GER
72.73
16:10:24
12
70.63
Dominique Goldberg-GER
1-6
Stefan Bellmont-SWI
81.10
16:10:24
13
65.41
Marcel Zwally-GER
0-6
Luc Peters-NL
85.89
16:10:24
14
86.17
Gijsbert Van Malsen-NL
3-6
Robbie Knops-BEL
86.66
16:10:24
15
74.19
Jerry Hendriks-NL
3-6
Marcel Gerdon-GER
79.97
16:10:24
16
77.85
Maikel Venema-NL
3-6
Kay Smeets-NL
81.00
16:10:24
Best of 11 legs 501 - Last 64
1
71.70
Willem Mandigers-NL
6-4
Nico Schlund-GER
71.88
16:03:44
2
87.55
Leonard Gates-USA
6-0
Marcel Notzon-GER
57.85
16:03:44
3
86.16
Martijn Dragt-NL
6-3
Alexander Klein-GER
73.71
16:03:44
4
80.58
Owen Roelofs-NL
6-5
Dustin Straver-NL
77.55
16:03:44
5
59.55
Eric Boyer-FRA
6-2
Mathieu De Loos-NL
57.09
16:03:44
6
85.52
Sergio Krassen-ITA
6-5
Kevin Van Wauwe-BEL
78.77
16:03:44
7
86.19
Michal Smejda-CZ
6-1
Florian Koenig-GER
66.31
16:03:44
8
72.17
Andrew Beeton-GER
6-4
Arsen Ballaj-ALB
73.10
16:03:44
9
76.85
Kevin Costantini-GER
6-4
Michael Hausler-GER
72.43
16:03:44
10
74.52
Dragutin Horvat-GER
6-3
Daniel Klas-GER
72.78
16:03:44
11
81.19
Danny Van Trijp-NL
6-1
Marco Jansen-NL
67.43
16:03:44
12
94.47
Christian Kist-NL
6-1
Ryan De Vreede-NL
89.43
16:03:44
13
66.80
Arjan Konterman-NL
6-0
Mike Rava-SWI
35.80
16:03:44
14
81.82
Veijo Viinikka-FIN
6-1
Danny Tessmann-GER
76.95
16:03:44
15
99.67
Matt Campbell-CAN
6-1
Thomas Junghans-SWI
82.47
16:03:44
16
91.69
Thibault Tricole-FRA
6-2
Christian Jentschke-GER
87.24
16:03:44
17
93.40
Gino Vos-NL
6-1
Nils Schierbrock-GER
80.09
16:03:44
18
79.01
Johan Engstrom-SWE
6-4
Dominik Thiel-GER
76.90
16:03:44
19
72.18
Michael Seemann-DEN
6-4
Tom Veje Kristensen-DEN
66.06
16:03:44
20
76.48
Jimmy Hendriks-NL
6-1
David Schlichting-GER
66.78
16:03:44
21
63.44
Erik Meulenmeesters-NL
6-4
Murat Kapar-GER
59.90
16:03:44
22
81.31
Stefan Nilles-GER
6-4
Kevin Blomme-BEL
83.06
16:03:44
23
70.43
Dominique Goldberg-GER
6-5
Peter Hubinger-AUT
69.01
16:03:44
24
82.65
Stefan Bellmont-SWI
6-1
Sam Coenders-NL
70.67
16:03:44
25
60.70
Marcel Zwally-GER
6-3
Christopher Lindl-GER
56.42
16:03:44
26
85.73
Luc Peters-NL
6-3
Jandirk De Groot-NL
90.53
16:03:44
27
71.64
Gijsbert Van Malsen-NL
6-5
Patrick Bulen-BEL
74.33
16:03:44
28
79.82
Robbie Knops-BEL
6-1
Jean-Pierre Delcourt-BEL
67.21
16:03:44
29
76.37
Jerry Hendriks-NL
6-2
Sebastian Keine-GER
74.25
16:03:44
30
76.11
Marcel Gerdon-GER
6-4
Marvin Van Velzen-NL
78.31
16:03:44
31
85.52
Maikel Venema-NL
6-5
Patrick Tringler-AUT
85.40
16:03:44
32
72.94
Kay Smeets-NL
6-5
Fabian Maier-GER
74.90
16:03:44
Best of 11 legs 501 - Last 128
1
-
Willem Mandigers-NL
-
bye
-
15:26:57
2
-
Nico Schlund-GER
-
bye
-
15:26:57
3
83.28
Leonard Gates-USA
6-1
Nic Mueller-GER
76.10
15:26:57
4
50.83
Marcel Notzon-GER
6-2
Mike Wedler-GER
41.35
15:26:57
5
-
Martijn Dragt-NL
-
bye
-
15:26:57
6
-
Alexander Klein-GER
-
bye
-
15:26:57
7
79.24
Owen Roelofs-NL
6-4
Steve Wollener-ENG
77.41
15:26:57
8
72.42
Dustin Straver-NL
6-4
Julian Zwergel-GER
65.46
15:26:57
9
-
Eric Boyer-FRA
-
bye
-
15:26:57
10
-
Mathieu De Loos-NL
-
bye
-
15:26:57
11
84.51
Sergio Krassen-ITA
6-3
Joaquim Goncalves-POR
77.54
15:26:57
12
82.34
Kevin Van Wauwe-BEL
6-1
Joel Breitenmoser-SWI
69.99
15:26:57
13
69.34
Michal Smejda-CZ
6-1
Joshua Hermann-GER
62.05
15:26:57
14
-
Florian Koenig-GER
-
bye
-
15:26:57
15
76.70
Andrew Beeton-GER
6-5
Daniele Petri-ITA
73.80
15:26:57
16
79.81
Arsen Ballaj-ALB
6-0
Sandro Wyss-SWI
60.76
15:26:57
17
-
Kevin Costantini-GER
-
bye
-
15:26:57
18
-
Michael Hausler-GER
-
bye
-
15:26:57
19
83.22
Dragutin Horvat-GER
6-2
David Rosi-CZ
70.47
15:26:57
20
59.32
Daniel Klas-GER
6-2
Kai Herwede-GER
52.06
15:26:57
21
-
Danny Van Trijp-NL
-
bye
-
15:26:57
22
-
Marco Jansen-NL
-
bye
-
15:26:57
23
80.98
Christian Kist-NL
6-5
Dominik Diemer-GER
76.69
15:26:57
24
77.03
Ryan De Vreede-NL
6-3
Karel Papezik-CZ
77.36
15:26:57
25
-
Arjan Konterman-NL
-
bye
-
15:26:57
26
-
Mike Rava-SWI
-
bye
-
15:26:57
27
68.32
Veijo Viinikka-FIN
6-0
Goran Repic-ENG
46.67
15:26:57
28
71.01
Danny Tessmann-GER
6-0
Georgios Nanos-GR
66.71
15:26:57
29
-
Matt Campbell-CAN
-
bye
-
15:26:57
30
84.50
Thomas Junghans-SWI
6-4
Mirko Muhlheim-GER
79.84
15:26:57
31
83.12
Thibault Tricole-FRA
6-1
Veniamin Symeonidis-GR
70.36
15:26:57
32
78.38
Christian Jentschke-GER
6-1
Joey De Jong-NL
73.46
15:26:57
33
-
Gino Vos-NL
-
bye
-
15:26:57
34
-
Nils Schierbrock-GER
-
bye
-
15:26:57
35
76.42
Johan Engstrom-SWE
6-0
Daniel Skoda-GER
61.08
15:26:57
36
73.73
Dominik Thiel-GER
6-3
Steven Morrison-SCO
70.16
15:26:57
37
-
Michael Seemann-DEN
-
bye
-
15:26:57
38
-
Tom Veje Kristensen-DEN
-
bye
-
15:26:57
39
95.94
Jimmy Hendriks-NL
6-0
Eduard Szabo-ROM
64.50
15:26:57
40
57.64
David Schlichting-GER
6-5
Miro Seemann-GER
62.78
15:26:57
41
-
Erik Meulenmeesters-NL
-
bye
-
15:26:57
42
-
Murat Kapar-GER
-
bye
-
15:26:57
43
81.24
Stefan Nilles-GER
6-0
Fetih Kaya-TUR
74.83
15:26:57
44
86.57
Kevin Blomme-BEL
6-3
Daniel Klose-GER
77.22
15:26:57
45
-
Dominique Goldberg-GER
-
bye
-
15:26:58
46
71.01
Peter Hubinger-AUT
6-0
Tim May-GER
46.73
15:26:58
47
75.78
Stefan Bellmont-SWI
6-0
Alexander Elia-CYP
51.11
15:26:58
48
65.99
Sam Coenders-NL
6-3
Brian Rohmann Andersen-DEN
60.91
15:26:58
49
-
Marcel Zwally-GER
-
bye
-
15:26:58
50
-
Christopher Lindl-GER
-
bye
-
15:26:58
51
79.34
Luc Peters-NL
6-5
Laurent Toussaint-BEL
81.72
15:26:58
52
72.35
Jandirk De Groot-NL
6-1
Pascal Burock-GER
64.14
15:26:58
53
80.53
Gijsbert Van Malsen-NL
6-5
Robert Marijanovic-GER
83.21
15:26:58
54
-
Patrick Bulen-BEL
-
bye
-
15:26:58
55
78.16
Robbie Knops-BEL
6-1
Sven Miesen-GER
64.56
15:26:58
56
65.93
Jean-Pierre Delcourt-BEL
6-3
Colin Philippi-NL
63.41
15:26:58
57
-
Jerry Hendriks-NL
-
bye
-
15:26:58
58
-
Sebastian Keine-GER
-
bye
-
15:26:58
59
75.15
Marcel Gerdon-GER
6-0
Mike Poge-GER
67.21
15:26:58
60
70.46
Marvin Van Velzen-NL
6-1
Levy Frauenfelder-NL
63.04
15:26:58
61
84.72
Maikel Venema-NL
6-3
Bent Lambertsen-DEN
79.50
15:26:58
62
-
Patrick Tringler-AUT
-
bye
-
15:26:58
63
74.53
Kay Smeets-NL
6-0
Alexander Draisbach-GER
63.67
15:26:58
64
77.68
Fabian Maier-GER
6-3
Claus Bendix Nielsen-DEN
72.54
15:26:58

Last update: 13/02/2021 16:16:33 - Updated by Roger Boyesen
www.dartsforwindows.com
Screen updated: Tuesday, April 13, 2021 15:23:47 +02:00 Europe/Paris
© 2005-2021 Roger Boyesen