Draw
darts for windows toplogo
PDC UK Q-School Stage 1B-2 2021
No
Board
Time
Ave
Player
Result
Opponent
Ave
Updated
Best of 11 legs 501 - Semi-finals
1
-
Mark Dudbridge
v
Paul Holloway
-
19:30:39
2
-
Martin Heneghan
v
Jason Askew
-
19:30:39
Best of 11 legs 501 - Quarter-finals
1
89.29
Mark Dudbridge
6-0
Rhys Davies
83.88
19:30:39
2
78.67
Paul Holloway
6-4
Darren Johnson
80.70
19:30:39
3
80.45
Martin Heneghan
6-1
Kyle Richardson
80.85
19:30:39
4
94.19
Jason Askew
6-2
Jarred Cole
78.90
19:30:39
Best of 11 legs 501 - Last 16
1
92.53
Mark Dudbridge
6-2
John O'Shea
82.83
19:30:39
2
85.62
Jamie Clark
5-6
Rhys Davies
85.47
19:30:39
3
73.30
Lee Evans
3-6
Paul Holloway
82.62
19:30:39
4
78.27
Lee Cocks
2-6
Darren Johnson
95.23
19:30:39
5
71.80
Andy Jenkins
1-6
Martin Heneghan
84.76
19:30:39
6
83.49
Kyle Richardson
6-5
Thomas Lovely
83.03
19:30:39
7
89.27
Brian Hallas
0-6
Jason Askew
94.93
19:30:39
8
100.94
Jarred Cole
6-2
Adrian Devine
83.86
19:30:39
Best of 11 legs 501 - Last 32
1
69.97
Derek Lumley
0-6
Mark Dudbridge
92.97
19:24:45
2
92.62
John O'Shea
6-3
Stu Wilson
83.12
19:24:45
3
91.06
A.J. Urmston-Toft
4-6
Jamie Clark
83.11
19:24:45
4
82.22
Rhys Davies
6-1
Lee Whitworth
71.46
19:24:45
5
86.28
Lloyd Pennell
5-6
Lee Evans
87.98
19:24:45
6
81.86
Paul Holloway
6-4
Adam Mould
82.49
19:24:45
7
76.94
Ian Plumb
1-6
Lee Cocks
90.18
19:24:45
8
77.20
Darren Johnson
6-3
Jon Mansell
77.46
19:30:39
9
71.77
David Neads
2-6
Andy Jenkins
78.56
19:24:45
10
89.27
Martin Heneghan
6-3
Jake Jones
87.18
19:24:45
11
80.55
Antony Allen
4-6
Kyle Richardson
82.22
19:24:45
12
83.47
Jonathan Wynn
5-6
Thomas Lovely
86.72
19:24:45
13
79.41
Brian Hallas
6-5
Robert Owen
83.48
19:24:45
14
73.11
Ben Cheeseman
2-6
Jason Askew
86.65
19:24:45
15
88.21
Jarred Cole
6-5
Nick Fullwell
85.59
19:24:45
16
89.56
Adrian Devine
6-3
Martin Thomas
86.29
19:24:45
Best of 11 legs 501 - Last 64
1
64.97
Brad Ellis
2-6
Derek Lumley
71.35
19:11:34
2
80.21
Shaun Matthews
5-6
Mark Dudbridge
84.98
19:11:34
3
80.54
Gary Butcher
4-6
John O'Shea
88.56
19:11:34
4
61.79
Michael Baker
1-6
Stu Wilson
71.40
19:11:34
5
93.54
A.J. Urmston-Toft
6-2
Justin Hood
87.58
19:11:34
6
85.97
Jamie Clark
6-4
Ryan Harrington
80.63
19:11:34
7
73.04
Shane O'Connor
1-6
Rhys Davies
85.80
19:11:34
8
74.55
Lee Whitworth
6-4
Ryan Furness
74.97
19:11:34
9
90.44
Lloyd Pennell
6-1
Glenn Gibson
76.43
19:11:34
10
76.11
Richie Edwards
2-6
Lee Evans
90.89
19:11:34
11
91.48
Steven Bradley
5-6
Paul Holloway
90.47
19:11:34
12
77.10
Diogo Portela
4-6
Adam Mould
82.41
19:11:34
13
73.62
Anastasia Dobromyslova
3-6
Ian Plumb
80.17
19:11:34
14
80.77
Lee Cocks
6-4
Prakash Jiwa
74.70
19:11:34
15
88.94
Darren Johnson
6-5
Anthony Brown
81.90
19:11:34
16
78.23
Jon Mansell
6-5
Martin Edwards
80.28
19:11:34
17
82.54
David Neads
6-1
Robert Rickwood
78.51
19:11:34
18
85.69
Stephen Burton
5-6
Andy Jenkins
89.76
19:11:34
19
94.88
Martin Heneghan
6-3
Ian Jopling
91.60
19:11:34
20
76.54
Jake Jones
6-5
Scottie Walters
75.58
19:11:34
21
73.48
Richard Wood
4-6
Antony Allen
75.97
19:11:34
22
80.63
Kyle Richardson
6-1
Ryan Palmer
77.88
19:11:34
23
81.67
Jonathan Wynn
6-1
Robbie Ellis
79.70
19:11:34
24
72.79
Wayne Brill
0-6
Thomas Lovely
86.71
19:11:34
25
73.18
Brian Hallas
6-3
Russell Murphy
77.75
19:11:34
26
76.80
Martyn Turner
4-6
Robert Owen
83.35
19:11:34
27
67.86
Ben Cheeseman
6-2
Richie Walsh
64.77
19:11:34
28
80.61
Aden Kirk
5-6
Jason Askew
88.12
19:11:34
29
70.09
Karl Webster
1-6
Jarred Cole
88.69
19:11:34
30
86.47
Justin Smith
4-6
Nick Fullwell
80.42
19:11:34
31
75.48
Adrian Devine
6-1
Neilie Brouder
65.11
19:11:34
32
84.78
Martin Thomas
6-2
Alan Norris
79.75
19:11:34
Best of 11 legs 501 - Last 128
1
67.85
Brad Ellis
6-1
Andy McGovern
63.28
19:06:24
2
74.09
Derek Lumley
6-4
Brian Barnett
67.81
19:06:24
3
74.34
Shaun Matthews
6-3
Mark Kingdon
70.39
19:06:24
4
80.19
Mark Dudbridge
6-1
Dan Green
72.27
19:06:24
5
82.73
Gary Butcher
6-0
Lee Hayes
61.08
19:06:24
6
77.53
John O'Shea
6-5
Jordan Brooks
81.21
19:06:24
7
72.73
Michael Baker
6-0
Glenn Fitzpatrick
61.12
19:06:24
8
81.20
Stu Wilson
6-1
Wayne France
75.88
19:06:24
9
78.79
A.J. Urmston-Toft
6-5
Owen Maiden
75.59
19:06:24
10
83.50
Justin Hood
6-0
Jack Boardman
66.21
19:06:24
11
75.15
Jamie Clark
6-0
James Bishop (Reading)
52.67
19:06:24
12
79.76
Ryan Harrington
6-3
Veljko Knezevic
68.56
19:06:24
13
87.85
Shane O'Connor
6-4
Killian Heffernan
87.32
19:06:24
14
79.81
Rhys Davies
6-0
Dino Konstantis
60.97
19:06:24
15
68.24
Lee Whitworth
6-1
Luke Smith
62.39
19:06:24
16
78.90
Ryan Furness
6-5
Kieran Evans
76.30
19:06:24
17
76.42
Lloyd Pennell
6-0
Barry Morgan
63.05
19:06:24
18
86.25
Glenn Gibson
6-4
James Duncan
79.71
19:06:24
19
82.73
Richie Edwards
6-0
Rachel Brooks
69.86
19:06:24
20
80.06
Lee Evans
6-4
Ross Rimmer
79.61
19:06:24
21
85.89
Steven Bradley
6-0
Marc Benton
49.53
19:06:24
22
78.86
Paul Holloway
6-2
Freddy Still
72.97
19:06:24
23
81.91
Diogo Portela
6-3
Sean Fisher
80.13
19:06:24
24
70.29
Adam Mould
6-5
Tony Procter
65.82
19:06:24
25
75.54
Anastasia Dobromyslova
6-1
John Teal
70.30
19:06:24
26
68.42
Ian Plumb
6-3
Chris Craven
68.06
19:06:24
27
79.24
Lee Cocks
6-4
Lewis Dare
75.99
19:06:24
28
83.16
Prakash Jiwa
6-4
Jimmy McKirdy
82.33
19:06:24
29
91.50
Darren Johnson
6-3
Darren Armstrong
84.34
19:06:24
30
71.89
Anthony Brown
6-5
Bradley Quelch
66.74
19:06:24
31
85.96
Jon Mansell
6-1
Chris Hogg
69.31
19:06:24
32
82.38
Martin Edwards
6-4
Henry Cutting
82.54
19:06:24
33
79.84
David Neads
6-4
Paul Whitworth
76.38
19:06:24
34
80.20
Robert Rickwood
6-5
Martin Lukeman
76.98
19:06:24
35
93.44
Stephen Burton
6-5
Daniel Lauby
94.29
19:06:24
36
81.23
Andy Jenkins
6-4
Reece Colley
76.54
19:06:24
37
92.86
Martin Heneghan
6-5
Ian Lever
85.83
19:06:24
38
78.74
Ian Jopling
6-3
Lee Palfreyman
81.18
19:06:24
39
80.78
Jake Jones
6-3
Callum Goffin
67.36
19:06:24
40
92.18
Scottie Walters
6-1
Kevin Garcia
74.76
19:06:24
41
84.36
Richard Wood
6-1
Sam Harris
64.07
19:06:24
42
74.81
Antony Allen
6-1
John West
62.52
19:06:24
43
81.26
Kyle Richardson
6-1
Ronnie Rickner
61.98
19:06:24
44
78.06
Ryan Palmer
6-4
Todd Richardson
74.48
19:06:24
45
81.24
Jonathan Wynn
6-0
Daniel Maystone
46.91
19:06:24
46
68.50
Robbie Ellis
6-2
Andre Luke McGill
60.47
19:06:24
47
61.54
Wayne Brill
6-1
Danny Ballard
59.28
19:06:24
48
87.91
Thomas Lovely
6-2
Colin Osborne
83.35
19:06:24
49
71.47
Brian Hallas
6-1
Kyran Jones
62.55
19:06:24
50
76.33
Russell Murphy
6-3
Stuart Reeve
68.52
19:06:24
51
75.40
Martyn Turner
6-5
Cameron Anderson
70.37
19:06:24
52
83.71
Robert Owen
6-2
Danny Aplin
74.06
19:06:24
53
68.09
Ben Cheeseman
6-5
Luke Ely
70.04
19:06:24
54
63.17
Richie Walsh
6-3
Terry Creed
64.23
19:06:24
55
78.26
Aden Kirk
6-4
Lee Davies
69.19
19:06:24
56
87.55
Jason Askew
6-0
Graham Vernon
62.18
19:06:24
57
69.11
Karl Webster
6-3
Simon McCall
62.35
19:06:24
58
89.23
Jarred Cole
6-3
Liam Gallagher
82.51
19:06:24
59
90.18
Justin Smith
6-0
Gary Stafford
82.97
19:06:24
60
87.56
Nick Fullwell
6-2
Bradley Holme
70.62
19:06:24
61
77.04
Adrian Devine
6-3
Dean Jones (Wales)
74.77
19:06:24
62
68.14
Neilie Brouder
6-5
Wayne Thomas
69.42
19:06:24
63
83.50
Martin Thomas
6-0
Ben Rigler
70.60
19:06:24
64
72.33
Alan Norris
6-2
Frankie Ansell
64.85
19:06:24
Best of 11 legs 501 - Last 256
1
-
Brad Ellis
-
bye
-
18:46:51
2
-
Andy McGovern
-
bye
-
18:46:51
3
-
Derek Lumley
-
bye
-
18:46:51
4
73.92
Brian Barnett
6-0
Lyndon Hextall
62.79
18:46:51
5
-
Shaun Matthews
-
bye
-
18:46:51
6
-
Mark Kingdon
-
bye
-
18:46:51
7
77.82
Mark Dudbridge
6-4
Adam Jenkinson
77.86
18:46:51
8
-
Dan Green
-
bye
-
18:46:51
9
-
Gary Butcher
-
bye
-
18:46:51
10
-
Lee Hayes
-
bye
-
18:46:51
11
-
John O'Shea
-
bye
-
18:46:51
12
73.85
Jordan Brooks
6-3
Lewis Pride
80.57
18:46:51
13
-
Michael Baker
-
bye
-
18:46:51
14
-
Glenn Fitzpatrick
-
bye
-
18:46:51
15
82.73
Stu Wilson
6-0
Coby Jones-Swanson
65.60
18:46:51
16
-
Wayne France
-
bye
-
18:46:51
17
-
A.J. Urmston-Toft
-
bye
-
18:46:52
18
-
Owen Maiden
-
bye
-
18:46:52
19
90.04
Justin Hood
6-4
Daniel Baggish
91.61
18:46:52
20
-
Jack Boardman
-
bye
-
18:46:52
21
-
Jamie Clark
-
bye
-
18:46:52
22
-
James Bishop (Reading)
-
bye
-
18:46:52
23
-
Ryan Harrington
-
bye
-
18:46:52
24
57.66
Veljko Knezevic
6-2
Jonathan Hayllor
52.71
18:46:52
25
-
Shane O'Connor
-
bye
-
18:46:52
26
-
Killian Heffernan
-
bye
-
18:46:52
27
80.29
Rhys Davies
6-3
Andrew Poole
77.75
18:46:52
28
-
Dino Konstantis
-
bye
-
18:46:52
29
-
Lee Whitworth
-
bye
-
18:46:52
30
-
Luke Smith
-
bye
-
18:46:52
31
-
Ryan Furness
-
bye
-
18:46:52
32
70.31
Kieran Evans
6-1
Emlyn Clark
59.14
18:46:52
33
-
Lloyd Pennell
-
bye
-
18:46:52
34
-
Barry Morgan
-
bye
-
18:46:52
35
84.88
Glenn Gibson
6-4
Stephen McNally
76.54
18:46:52
36
-
James Duncan
-
bye
-
18:46:52
37
-
Richie Edwards
-
bye
-
18:46:52
38
-
Rachel Brooks
-
bye
-
18:46:52
39
-
Lee Evans
-
bye
-
18:46:52
40
70.06
Ross Rimmer
6-2
Ryan Craddock
67.41
18:46:52
41
-
Steven Bradley
-
bye
-
18:46:52
42
-
Marc Benton
-
bye
-
18:46:52
43
69.24
Paul Holloway
6-1
Carter Guiney
62.34
18:46:52
44
-
Freddy Still
-
bye
-
18:46:52
45
-
Diogo Portela
-
bye
-
18:46:52
46
-
Sean Fisher
-
bye
-
18:46:52
47
-
Adam Mould
-
bye
-
18:46:52
48
60.68
Tony Procter
6-1
Joshua Williams
52.16
18:46:52
49
-
Anastasia Dobromyslova
-
bye
-
18:46:52
50
-
John Teal
-
bye
-
18:46:52
51
71.01
Ian Plumb
6-5
Daniel Lee
75.78
18:46:52
52
-
Chris Craven
-
bye
-
18:46:52
53
-
Lee Cocks
-
bye
-
18:46:52
54
-
Lewis Dare
-
bye
-
18:46:52
55
74.19
Prakash Jiwa
6-4
Reece Pauling
65.13
18:46:52
56
-
Jimmy McKirdy
-
bye
-
18:46:52
57
-
Darren Johnson
-
bye
-
18:46:52
58
-
Darren Armstrong
-
bye
-
18:46:52
59
-
Anthony Brown
-
bye
-
18:46:52
60
60.76
Bradley Quelch
6-3
Sam Hunter
56.04
18:46:52
61
-
Jon Mansell
-
bye
-
18:46:52
62
-
Chris Hogg
-
bye
-
18:46:52
63
-
Martin Edwards
-
bye
-
18:46:52
64
82.33
Henry Cutting
6-5
Jamie Robinson
77.94
18:46:52
65
-
David Neads
-
bye
-
18:46:52
66
-
Paul Whitworth
-
bye
-
18:46:52
67
-
Robert Rickwood
-
bye
-
18:46:52
68
77.76
Martin Lukeman
6-1
Brad Phillips
71.47
18:46:52
69
-
Stephen Burton
-
bye
-
18:46:52
70
-
Daniel Lauby
-
bye
-
18:46:52
71
81.07
Andy Jenkins
6-1
Ben Adams
69.02
18:46:52
72
-
Reece Colley
-
bye
-
18:46:52
73
-
Martin Heneghan
-
bye
-
18:46:52
74
-
Ian Lever
-
bye
-
18:46:52
75
-
Ian Jopling
-
bye
-
18:46:52
76
80.40
Lee Palfreyman
6-4
Shane Price
78.35
18:46:52
77
-
Jake Jones
-
bye
-
18:46:52
78
-
Callum Goffin
-
bye
-
18:46:52
79
79.30
Scottie Walters
6-2
Jock Watt
77.38
18:46:52
80
-
Kevin Garcia
-
bye
-
18:46:52
81
-
Richard Wood
-
bye
-
18:46:52
82
-
Sam Harris
-
bye
-
18:46:52
83
73.25
Antony Allen
6-1
Peter Rigler
67.94
18:46:52
84
-
John West
-
bye
-
18:46:52
85
-
Kyle Richardson
-
bye
-
18:46:52
86
-
Ronnie Rickner
-
bye
-
18:46:52
87
-
Ryan Palmer
-
bye
-
18:46:52
88
74.57
Todd Richardson
6-3
Janis Mustafejevs
69.89
18:46:52
89
-
Jonathan Wynn
-
bye
-
18:46:52
90
-
Daniel Maystone
-
bye
-
18:46:52
91
78.92
Robbie Ellis
6-2
Bleddyn Lyons
75.88
18:46:52
92
-
Andre Luke McGill
-
bye
-
18:46:52
93
-
Wayne Brill
-
bye
-
18:46:52
94
-
Danny Ballard
-
bye
-
18:46:52
95
84.96
Thomas Lovely
6-1
Scott Ridler
74.10
18:46:52
96
-
Colin Osborne
-
bye
-
18:46:52
97
-
Brian Hallas
-
bye
-
18:46:52
98
-
Kyran Jones
-
bye
-
18:46:52
99
68.65
Russell Murphy
6-4
David Nicholson
64.50
18:46:52
100
-
Stuart Reeve
-
bye
-
18:46:52
101
-
Martyn Turner
-
bye
-
18:46:52
102
-
Cameron Anderson
-
bye
-
18:46:52
103
74.53
Robert Owen
6-0
Rhys Flynn
49.21
18:46:52
104
-
Danny Aplin
-
bye
-
18:46:52
105
-
Ben Cheeseman
-
bye
-
18:46:52
106
-
Luke Ely
-
bye
-
18:46:52
107
66.66
Richie Walsh
6-4
Mark Esson
63.48
18:46:52
108
-
Terry Creed
-
bye
-
18:46:52
109
-
Aden Kirk
-
bye
-
18:46:52
110
-
Lee Davies
-
bye
-
18:46:52
111
69.37
Jason Askew
6-3
Suzanne Smith
61.95
18:46:52
112
-
Graham Vernon
-
bye
-
18:46:52
113
-
Karl Webster
-
bye
-
18:46:52
114
-
Simon McCall
-
bye
-
18:46:52
115
-
Jarred Cole
-
bye
-
18:46:52
116
68.95
Liam Gallagher
6-5
Billy Gallie
71.58
18:46:52
117
-
Justin Smith
-
bye
-
18:46:52
118
-
Gary Stafford
-
bye
-
18:46:52
119
106.09
Nick Fullwell
6-0
Christopher Wickenden
76.77
18:46:52
120
-
Bradley Holme
-
bye
-
18:46:52
121
-
Adrian Devine
-
bye
-
18:46:52
122
-
Dean Jones (Wales)
-
bye
-
18:46:52
123
72.14
Neilie Brouder
6-0
Bruce Troup
64.78
18:46:52
124
-
Wayne Thomas
-
bye
-
18:46:52
125
-
Martin Thomas
-
bye
-
18:46:52
126
-
Ben Rigler
-
bye
-
18:46:52
127
-
Alan Norris
-
bye
-
18:46:52
128
73.65
Frankie Ansell
6-3
Alex Long
77.54
18:46:52

Last update: 12/02/2021 19:30:39 - Updated by Roger Boyesen
www.dartsforwindows.com
Screen updated: Tuesday, April 13, 2021 15:18:17 +02:00 Europe/Paris
© 2005-2021 Roger Boyesen