Draw
darts for windows toplogo
PDC EU Q-School Stage 1B-2 2021
No
Board
Time
Ave
Player
Result
Opponent
Ave
Updated
Best of 11 legs 501 - Semi-finals
1
-
Davyd Venken
v
Florian Hempel
-
18:13:24
2
-
José Justicia
v
Ronny Huybrechts
-
18:13:24
Best of 11 legs 501 - Quarter-finals
1
82.37
Matt Campbell
1-6
Davyd Venken
90.28
18:13:24
2
81.47
Florian Hempel
6-4
Christian Kist
77.45
18:13:24
3
84.88
José Justicia
6-3
Daniele Petri
82.58
18:13:24
4
78.13
Marcel Gerdon
0-6
Ronny Huybrechts
92.97
18:13:24
Best of 11 legs 501 - Last 16
1
96.37
Matt Campbell
6-3
Stefan Bellmont
88.29
18:13:24
2
84.18
Robbie Knops
3-6
Davyd Venken
94.19
18:13:24
3
77.38
Veijo Viinikka
1-6
Florian Hempel
86.72
18:13:24
4
93.14
Christian Kist
6-2
Laurent Toussaint
82.26
18:13:24
5
87.44
José Justicia
6-5
Jimmy Hendriks
83.28
18:13:24
6
85.32
Maikel Venema
2-6
Daniele Petri
80.72
18:13:24
7
85.94
Marcel Gerdon
6-2
Willem Mandigers
84.26
18:13:24
8
87.54
Ronny Huybrechts
6-4
Gino Vos
92.48
18:13:24
Best of 11 legs 501 - Last 32
1
86.77
Karel Papezik
2-6
Matt Campbell
96.49
18:04:14
2
86.71
Stefan Bellmont
6-0
Owen Roelofs
77.58
18:04:14
3
90.61
Robbie Knops
6-4
Johan Engstrom
84.90
18:04:14
4
82.11
Davyd Venken
6-4
Christian Jentschke
81.69
18:04:14
5
72.62
Veijo Viinikka
6-3
Levy Frauenfelder
73.35
18:04:14
6
85.20
Jandirk De Groot
3-6
Florian Hempel
87.29
18:04:14
7
75.97
Veniamin Symeonidis
4-6
Christian Kist
83.52
18:04:14
8
74.43
Thomas Junghans
4-6
Laurent Toussaint
77.88
18:04:14
9
93.62
José Justicia
6-1
Joey De Jong
73.75
18:04:14
10
79.29
Jimmy Hendriks
6-2
Michael Seemann
71.98
18:04:14
11
70.66
Steve Wollener
4-6
Maikel Venema
71.71
18:04:14
12
88.62
Luc Peters
5-6
Daniele Petri
87.71
18:04:14
13
74.57
Marcel Gerdon
6-1
Kevin Blomme
62.01
18:04:14
14
85.95
Willem Mandigers
6-2
Ryan De Vreede
85.62
18:04:14
15
84.28
Ronny Huybrechts
6-0
Dominique Goldberg
71.09
18:04:14
16
85.38
Gino Vos
6-5
Stefan Nilles
84.89
18:04:14
Best of 11 legs 501 - Last 64
1
68.43
Karel Papezik
6-3
Miro Seemann
67.44
18:00:21
2
84.46
Matt Campbell
6-3
Bent Lambertsen
74.38
18:00:21
3
80.98
Stefan Bellmont
6-5
Dustin Straver
79.34
18:00:21
4
75.79
Owen Roelofs
6-3
Daniel Klose
83.51
18:00:21
5
93.27
Robbie Knops
6-1
Patrick Tringler
83.51
18:00:21
6
86.65
Johan Engstrom
6-5
Robert Marijanovic
87.08
18:00:21
7
84.27
Davyd Venken
6-1
Joel Breitenmoser
68.75
18:00:21
8
83.83
Christian Jentschke
6-3
Gijsbert Van Malsen
73.00
18:00:21
9
77.19
Veijo Viinikka
6-2
Kevin Van Wauwe
72.56
18:00:21
10
73.08
Levy Frauenfelder
6-4
Tom Veje Kristensen
70.56
18:00:21
11
79.81
Jandirk De Groot
6-0
Sven Miesen
65.42
18:00:21
12
93.73
Florian Hempel
6-3
Mirko Muhlheim
84.45
18:00:21
13
68.46
Veniamin Symeonidis
6-4
Sam Coenders
71.60
18:00:21
14
82.53
Christian Kist
6-4
Danny Tessmann
83.28
18:00:21
15
90.28
Thomas Junghans
6-1
Michael Hausler
79.82
18:00:21
16
77.35
Laurent Toussaint
6-5
Dragutin Horvat
80.65
18:00:21
17
84.28
José Justicia
6-0
Alexander Draisbach
71.74
18:00:21
18
69.89
Joey De Jong
6-5
Erik Meulenmeesters
65.46
18:00:21
19
75.59
Jimmy Hendriks
6-5
Martijn Dragt
73.86
18:00:21
20
69.93
Michael Seemann
6-3
Joaquim Goncalves
67.50
18:00:21
21
71.03
Steve Wollener
6-1
Sebastian Keine
60.12
18:00:21
22
79.81
Maikel Venema
6-0
Daniel Skoda
62.41
18:00:21
23
79.81
Luc Peters
6-0
Peter Hubinger
63.65
18:00:21
24
77.32
Daniele Petri
6-1
Marco Jansen
58.51
18:00:21
25
71.76
Marcel Gerdon
6-4
Daniel Klas
69.98
18:00:21
26
80.05
Kevin Blomme
6-3
Mike Poge
69.93
18:00:21
27
78.53
Willem Mandigers
6-4
Andrew Beeton
69.35
18:00:21
28
86.04
Ryan De Vreede
6-4
Jerry Hendriks
81.93
18:00:21
29
79.81
Ronny Huybrechts
6-0
Hatman Karaca
49.78
18:00:21
30
71.02
Dominique Goldberg
6-3
Nico Schlund
72.93
18:00:21
31
81.03
Gino Vos
6-4
Marcel Zwally
73.01
18:00:21
32
70.06
Stefan Nilles
6-1
Alexander Elia
57.37
18:00:21
Best of 11 legs 501 - Last 128
1
-
Karel Papezik
-
bye
-
17:55:03
2
-
Miro Seemann
-
bye
-
17:55:03
3
88.41
Matt Campbell
6-0
Eric Boyer
68.48
17:55:03
4
73.10
Bent Lambertsen
6-5
Sergio Krassen
77.20
17:55:03
5
-
Stefan Bellmont
-
bye
-
17:55:03
6
65.10
Dustin Straver
6-5
Nic Mueller
64.54
17:55:03
7
80.09
Owen Roelofs
6-1
Sandro Wyss
63.59
17:55:03
8
85.44
Daniel Klose
6-1
Murat Kapar
67.78
17:55:03
9
-
Robbie Knops
-
bye
-
17:55:03
10
-
Patrick Tringler
-
bye
-
17:55:03
11
80.01
Johan Engstrom
6-1
Brian Rohmann Andersen
66.30
17:55:03
12
80.62
Robert Marijanovic
6-3
Dominik Diemer
69.99
17:55:03
13
-
Davyd Venken
-
bye
-
17:55:03
14
64.27
Joel Breitenmoser
6-4
Eduard Szabo
58.45
17:55:03
15
81.57
Christian Jentschke
6-3
Alexander Klein
76.74
17:55:03
16
72.51
Gijsbert Van Malsen
6-2
Florian Koenig
59.58
17:55:03
17
-
Veijo Viinikka
-
bye
-
17:55:03
18
-
Kevin Van Wauwe
-
bye
-
17:55:03
19
74.31
Levy Frauenfelder
6-2
Julian Zwergel
68.18
17:55:03
20
71.79
Tom Veje Kristensen
6-1
Arsen Ballaj
58.41
17:55:03
21
80.06
Jandirk De Groot
6-4
Leonard Gates
80.21
17:55:03
22
-
Sven Miesen
-
bye
-
17:55:03
23
86.14
Florian Hempel
6-3
Michal Smejda
85.42
17:55:03
24
88.31
Mirko Muhlheim
6-4
Steven Morrison
81.13
17:55:03
25
-
Veniamin Symeonidis
-
bye
-
17:55:03
26
80.06
Sam Coenders
6-5
Fetih Kaya
74.88
17:55:03
27
77.00
Christian Kist
6-3
Kevin Costantini
73.48
17:55:03
28
74.95
Danny Tessmann
6-3
Pascal Burock
61.61
17:55:03
29
74.55
Thomas Junghans
6-3
Colin Philippi
79.06
17:55:03
30
-
Michael Hausler
-
bye
-
17:55:03
31
71.32
Laurent Toussaint
6-2
Mathieu De Loos
64.29
17:55:03
32
87.18
Dragutin Horvat
6-1
Georgios Nanos
76.21
17:55:03
33
-
José Justicia
-
bye
-
17:55:03
34
-
Alexander Draisbach
-
bye
-
17:55:03
35
63.74
Joey De Jong
6-4
Joshua Hermann
62.69
17:55:03
36
57.32
Erik Meulenmeesters
6-3
Jean-Pierre Delcourt
55.51
17:55:03
37
-
Jimmy Hendriks
-
bye
-
17:55:03
38
84.45
Martijn Dragt
6-3
Fabian Maier
78.85
17:55:03
39
80.16
Michael Seemann
6-3
Marcel Notzon
67.96
17:55:03
40
71.05
Joaquim Goncalves
6-5
Patrick Bulen
73.86
17:55:03
41
-
Steve Wollener
-
bye
-
17:55:03
42
-
Sebastian Keine
-
bye
-
17:55:03
43
87.19
Maikel Venema
6-4
Claus Bendix Nielsen
86.32
17:55:03
44
60.93
Daniel Skoda
6-0
Tim May
44.35
17:55:03
45
-
Luc Peters
-
bye
-
17:55:03
46
53.41
Peter Hubinger
6-1
Mike Rava
45.54
17:55:03
47
71.93
Daniele Petri
6-1
Kai Herwede
55.80
17:55:03
48
62.02
Marco Jansen
6-4
Dominik Thiel
67.02
17:55:03
49
-
Marcel Gerdon
-
bye
-
17:55:03
50
-
Daniel Klas
-
bye
-
17:55:03
51
84.89
Kevin Blomme
6-3
Arjan Konterman
77.62
17:55:03
52
59.72
Mike Poge
6-0
Mike Wedler
42.90
17:55:03
53
-
Willem Mandigers
-
bye
-
17:55:03
54
82.74
Andrew Beeton
6-1
Tobias Hoentsch
77.92
17:55:03
55
88.75
Ryan De Vreede
6-1
David Rosi
74.28
17:55:03
56
75.67
Jerry Hendriks
6-1
David Schlichting
69.63
17:55:03
57
88.41
Ronny Huybrechts
6-0
Christopher Lindl
58.03
17:55:03
58
-
Hatman Karaca
-
bye
-
17:55:03
59
73.75
Dominique Goldberg
6-2
Nils Schierbrock
66.42
17:55:03
60
77.19
Nico Schlund
6-5
Marvin Van Velzen
80.09
17:55:03
61
86.81
Gino Vos
6-5
Danny Van Trijp
85.62
17:55:03
62
-
Marcel Zwally
-
bye
-
17:55:03
63
81.13
Stefan Nilles
6-3
Kay Smeets
79.38
17:55:03
64
50.95
Alexander Elia
6-0
Goran Repic
42.38
17:55:03

Last update: 12/02/2021 18:13:24 - Updated by Roger Boyesen
www.dartsforwindows.com
Screen updated: Tuesday, April 13, 2021 15:08:03 +02:00 Europe/Paris
© 2005-2021 Roger Boyesen