Draw
darts for windows toplogo
PDC UK Q-School Stage 1B-1 2021
No
Board
Time
Ave
Player
Result
Opponent
Ave
Updated
Best of 11 legs 501 - Semi-finals
1
-
Alan Soutar
v
Darren Beveridge
-
22:23:49
2
-
José Marquês
v
Kevin Burness
-
22:23:49
Best of 11 legs 501 - Quarter-finals
1
87.00
Martin Thomas
4-6
Alan Soutar
90.11
22:23:49
2
90.41
Darren Beveridge
6-2
Ben Cheeseman
84.63
22:23:49
3
83.86
Reece Colley
3-6
José Marquês
87.55
22:23:49
4
86.35
Lloyd Pennell
5-6
Kevin Burness
93.11
22:23:49
Best of 11 legs 501 - Last 16
1
85.27
Robert Owen
5-6
Martin Thomas
89.36
22:21:47
2
68.06
Gary Butcher
0-6
Alan Soutar
87.55
22:21:47
3
82.96
Alan Norris
3-6
Darren Beveridge
86.75
22:21:47
4
71.82
Ben Cheeseman
6-4
Brian Hallas
68.63
22:21:47
5
81.11
Reece Colley
6-4
Lee Evans
80.55
22:21:47
6
74.68
Rhys Davies
1-6
José Marquês
83.18
22:21:47
7
84.59
Mark Dudbridge
5-6
Lloyd Pennell
84.77
22:21:47
8
82.55
Kevin Burness
6-1
Daniel Lee
75.43
22:21:47
Best of 11 legs 501 - Last 32
1
92.97
Robert Owen
6-0
Thomas Lovely
76.94
22:21:47
2
83.78
Martin Thomas
6-5
Kevin Garcia
82.66
22:21:47
3
86.64
Aden Kirk
5-6
Gary Butcher
80.90
22:21:47
4
94.89
Alan Soutar
6-3
Kyle Richardson
92.26
22:21:47
5
85.84
Nick Fullwell
4-6
Alan Norris
91.24
22:21:47
6
80.65
Freddy Still
1-6
Darren Beveridge
84.57
22:21:47
7
88.77
Ben Cheeseman
6-5
Lee Whitworth
80.00
22:21:47
8
84.36
Brian Hallas
6-1
Lee Cocks
76.01
22:21:47
9
91.45
A.J. Urmston-Toft
5-6
Reece Colley
87.58
22:21:47
10
88.65
Lee Evans
6-5
Lewis Pride
78.82
22:21:47
11
85.17
Rhys Davies
6-3
Jamie Clark
85.80
22:21:47
12
92.44
José Marquês
6-5
Jason Askew
95.61
22:21:47
13
80.32
Kieran Evans
2-6
Mark Dudbridge
87.94
22:21:47
14
84.61
Jimmy McKirdy
5-6
Lloyd Pennell
88.06
22:21:47
15
95.23
Martin Lukeman
5-6
Kevin Burness
94.31
22:21:47
16
76.52
Robert Rickwood
4-6
Daniel Lee
84.66
22:21:47
Best of 11 legs 501 - Last 64
1
76.89
Stephen McNally
4-6
Robert Owen
76.21
22:08:50
2
65.35
Thomas Lovely
6-0
Tony Procter
48.76
22:08:50
3
87.07
Martin Thomas
6-2
James Duncan
79.42
22:08:50
4
70.45
Kevin Garcia
6-0
Billy Gallie
58.80
22:08:50
5
81.71
Jake Jones
5-6
Aden Kirk
85.42
22:08:50
6
67.87
Mark Kingdon
4-6
Gary Butcher
72.43
22:08:50
7
71.97
Ben Adams
0-6
Alan Soutar
96.97
22:08:50
8
80.58
Ian Plumb
2-6
Kyle Richardson
93.02
22:08:50
9
74.79
Andy McGovern
0-6
Nick Fullwell
86.71
22:08:50
10
86.12
Diogo Portela
5-6
Alan Norris
87.26
22:08:50
11
66.75
Freddy Still
6-1
Dino Konstantis
64.60
22:08:50
12
75.52
Liam Gallagher
1-6
Darren Beveridge
86.05
22:08:50
13
77.84
Ben Cheeseman
6-1
Coby Jones-Swanson
76.21
22:08:50
14
86.27
Ryan Craddock
3-6
Lee Whitworth
84.99
22:08:50
15
85.93
Andy Jenkins
5-6
Brian Hallas
87.43
22:08:50
16
83.48
Lee Cocks
6-5
Jonathan Wynn
82.34
22:08:50
17
75.07
Christopher Wickenden
4-6
A.J. Urmston-Toft
80.87
22:08:50
18
78.64
Lee Davies
4-6
Reece Colley
78.10
22:08:50
19
75.24
Ryan Harrington
3-6
Lee Evans
83.11
22:08:50
20
87.26
Lewis Pride
6-2
Colin Osborne
88.19
22:08:50
21
79.74
Owen Maiden
5-6
Rhys Davies
87.98
22:08:50
22
80.82
Prakash Jiwa
0-6
Jamie Clark
86.71
22:08:50
23
85.92
Ian Lever
2-6
José Marquês
91.85
22:08:50
24
78.21
Reece Pauling
0-6
Jason Askew
88.41
22:08:50
25
79.56
Kieran Evans
6-4
Richie Edwards
80.37
22:08:50
26
81.55
Justin Smith
4-6
Mark Dudbridge
84.15
22:08:50
27
62.39
Terry Creed
2-6
Jimmy McKirdy
70.86
22:08:50
28
74.86
Lloyd Pennell
6-4
Andrew Poole
69.68
22:08:50
29
89.33
Stephen Burton
5-6
Martin Lukeman
83.54
22:08:50
30
75.27
Ian Jopling
4-6
Kevin Burness
82.43
22:08:50
31
67.64
Richie Walsh
0-6
Robert Rickwood
86.71
22:08:50
32
76.21
Justin Hood
3-6
Daniel Lee
82.19
22:08:50
Best of 11 legs 501 - Last 128
1
86.71
Stephen McNally
6-3
Darren Johnson
80.26
22:08:50
2
79.61
Robert Owen
6-3
Jordan Brooks
74.00
22:08:50
3
80.51
Thomas Lovely
6-3
Cameron Anderson
73.29
22:08:50
4
69.60
Tony Procter
6-3
Ben Rigler
65.42
22:08:50
5
86.96
Martin Thomas
6-2
Bruce Troup
72.86
22:08:50
6
76.41
James Duncan
6-3
Henry Cutting
76.67
22:08:50
7
70.45
Kevin Garcia
6-0
Jonathan Hayllor
56.74
22:08:50
8
56.93
Billy Gallie
6-5
Neilie Brouder
62.94
22:08:50
9
86.71
Jake Jones
6-2
Alex Long
78.62
22:08:50
10
91.19
Aden Kirk
6-3
John O'Shea
82.22
22:08:50
11
73.70
Mark Kingdon
6-4
David Neads
76.74
22:08:50
12
72.18
Gary Butcher
6-3
Bleddyn Lyons
67.30
22:08:50
13
64.88
Ben Adams
6-0
Emlyn Clark
51.78
22:08:50
14
92.02
Alan Soutar
6-0
John West
54.66
22:08:50
15
65.69
Ian Plumb
6-4
Luke Smith
66.00
22:08:50
16
98.49
Kyle Richardson
6-5
Daniel Lauby
97.79
22:08:50
17
58.56
Andy McGovern
6-0
Rikki Harrison
47.86
22:08:50
18
89.50
Nick Fullwell
6-4
Darren Armstrong
84.93
22:08:50
19
73.61
Diogo Portela
6-1
Mark Esson
64.24
22:08:50
20
89.29
Alan Norris
6-0
David Nicholson
71.41
22:08:50
21
69.73
Freddy Still
6-5
Martin Edwards
70.91
22:08:50
22
67.27
Dino Konstantis
6-4
Peter Rigler
59.82
22:08:50
23
85.90
Liam Gallagher
6-4
Brad Phillips
80.38
22:08:50
24
95.83
Darren Beveridge
6-1
Lyndon Hextall
71.37
22:08:50
25
79.25
Ben Cheeseman
6-1
Anastasia Dobromyslova
74.91
22:08:50
26
76.56
Coby Jones-Swanson
6-3
Ronnie Rickner
70.09
22:08:50
27
77.08
Ryan Craddock
6-0
James Bishop (Reading)
57.46
22:08:50
28
80.09
Lee Whitworth
6-4
Wayne Brill
79.98
22:08:50
29
69.04
Andy Jenkins
6-1
Suzanne Smith
58.35
22:08:50
30
68.32
Brian Hallas
6-0
Marc Benton
48.14
22:08:50
31
81.92
Lee Cocks
6-2
Shaun Matthews
76.01
22:08:50
32
82.59
Jonathan Wynn
6-3
Derek Lumley
77.89
22:08:50
33
72.76
Christopher Wickenden
6-5
Paul Holloway
76.12
22:08:50
34
82.25
A.J. Urmston-Toft
6-2
Adrian Devine
76.79
22:08:50
35
75.82
Lee Davies
6-4
Robbie Ellis
77.66
22:08:50
36
86.44
Reece Colley
6-2
Adam Mould
77.24
22:08:50
37
80.20
Ryan Harrington
6-3
Shane Price
81.56
22:08:50
38
78.42
Lee Evans
6-2
Jarred Cole
77.73
22:08:50
39
82.69
Lewis Pride
6-3
Scott Ridler
83.10
22:08:50
40
89.17
Colin Osborne
6-2
Brian Barnett
83.05
22:08:50
41
88.18
Owen Maiden
6-5
Stu Wilson
87.03
22:08:50
42
85.97
Rhys Davies
6-3
Antony Allen
82.40
22:08:50
43
68.16
Prakash Jiwa
6-2
Brad Ellis
64.73
22:08:50
44
91.70
Jamie Clark
6-4
Martyn Turner
78.75
22:08:50
45
72.94
Ian Lever
6-5
Killian Heffernan
76.28
22:08:50
46
85.65
José Marquês
6-4
Lewis Dare
77.31
22:08:50
47
64.88
Reece Pauling
6-0
Michael Baker
51.62
22:08:50
48
82.84
Jason Askew
6-4
Martin Heneghan
82.31
22:08:50
49
82.05
Kieran Evans
6-5
Lee Hayes
82.11
22:08:50
50
77.68
Richie Edwards
6-4
Russell Murphy
77.43
22:08:50
51
84.36
Justin Smith
6-4
Gary Stafford
76.57
22:08:50
52
94.51
Mark Dudbridge
6-1
Chris Craven
78.25
22:08:50
53
64.16
Terry Creed
6-2
Jack Boardman
63.36
22:08:50
54
78.30
Jimmy McKirdy
6-2
Jamie Robinson
73.64
22:08:50
55
81.19
Lloyd Pennell
6-1
Danny Ballard
61.88
22:08:50
56
74.48
Andrew Poole
6-2
Shane O'Connor
70.35
22:08:50
57
79.81
Stephen Burton
6-0
Daniel Maystone
61.16
22:08:50
58
90.00
Martin Lukeman
6-3
Glenn Gibson
84.53
22:08:50
59
79.09
Ian Jopling
6-1
Glenn Fitzpatrick
76.71
22:08:50
60
85.89
Kevin Burness
6-0
Bradley Holme
67.48
22:08:50
61
64.41
Richie Walsh
6-0
Rhys Flynn
43.93
22:08:50
62
85.75
Robert Rickwood
6-1
Carter Guiney
59.92
22:08:50
63
77.08
Justin Hood
6-0
Wayne France
46.21
22:08:50
64
84.66
Daniel Lee
6-4
Sean Fisher
86.33
22:08:50
Best of 11 legs 501 - Last 256
1
-
Stephen McNally
-
bye
-
21:48:49
2
-
Darren Johnson
-
bye
-
21:48:49
3
88.84
Robert Owen
6-1
Richard Wood
79.88
21:48:49
4
-
Jordan Brooks
-
bye
-
21:48:49
5
-
Thomas Lovely
-
bye
-
21:48:49
6
-
Cameron Anderson
-
bye
-
21:48:49
7
-
Tony Procter
-
bye
-
21:48:49
8
68.75
Ben Rigler
6-5
Karl Webster
68.87
21:48:49
9
-
Martin Thomas
-
bye
-
21:48:49
10
-
Bruce Troup
-
bye
-
21:48:49
11
76.21
James Duncan
6-5
Graham Vernon
71.01
21:48:49
12
-
Henry Cutting
-
bye
-
21:48:49
13
-
Kevin Garcia
-
bye
-
21:48:49
14
-
Jonathan Hayllor
-
bye
-
21:48:49
15
-
Billy Gallie
-
bye
-
21:48:49
16
69.68
Neilie Brouder
6-4
Rachel Brooks
64.33
21:48:49
17
-
Jake Jones
-
bye
-
21:48:49
18
-
Alex Long
-
bye
-
21:48:49
19
-
Aden Kirk
-
bye
-
21:48:49
20
95.14
John O'Shea
6-2
Chris Hogg
71.67
21:48:49
21
-
Mark Kingdon
-
bye
-
21:48:49
22
-
David Neads
-
bye
-
21:48:49
23
-
Gary Butcher
-
bye
-
21:48:49
24
70.96
Bleddyn Lyons
6-5
Daniel Baggish
74.55
21:48:49
25
-
Ben Adams
-
bye
-
21:48:49
26
-
Emlyn Clark
-
bye
-
21:48:49
27
92.02
Alan Soutar
6-0
Callum Goffin
67.84
21:48:49
28
-
John West
-
bye
-
21:48:49
29
-
Ian Plumb
-
bye
-
21:48:49
30
-
Luke Smith
-
bye
-
21:48:49
31
83.38
Kyle Richardson
6-3
Lee Palfreyman
82.10
21:48:49
32
83.94
Daniel Lauby
6-3
Ryan Palmer
82.13
21:48:49
33
-
Andy McGovern
-
bye
-
21:48:49
34
-
Rikki Harrison
-
bye
-
21:48:49
35
-
Nick Fullwell
-
bye
-
21:48:49
36
92.02
Darren Armstrong
6-0
Bradley Quelch
61.75
21:48:49
37
-
Diogo Portela
-
bye
-
21:48:49
38
-
Mark Esson
-
bye
-
21:48:49
39
86.71
Alan Norris
6-0
Janis Mustafejevs
60.09
21:48:49
40
-
David Nicholson
-
bye
-
21:48:49
41
-
Freddy Still
-
bye
-
21:48:49
42
-
Martin Edwards
-
bye
-
21:48:49
43
67.74
Dino Konstantis
6-5
Luke Ely
66.40
21:48:49
44
-
Peter Rigler
-
bye
-
21:48:49
45
-
Liam Gallagher
-
bye
-
21:48:49
46
-
Brad Phillips
-
bye
-
21:48:49
47
96.05
Darren Beveridge
6-2
Danny Aplin
82.87
21:48:49
48
-
Lyndon Hextall
-
bye
-
21:48:49
49
-
Ben Cheeseman
-
bye
-
21:48:49
50
-
Anastasia Dobromyslova
-
bye
-
21:48:49
51
80.83
Coby Jones-Swanson
6-3
Ryan Furness
81.75
21:48:49
52
-
Ronnie Rickner
-
bye
-
21:48:49
53
-
Ryan Craddock
-
bye
-
21:48:49
54
-
James Bishop (Reading)
-
bye
-
21:48:49
55
-
Lee Whitworth
-
bye
-
21:48:49
56
64.74
Wayne Brill
6-2
Simon McCall
62.29
21:48:49
57
-
Andy Jenkins
-
bye
-
21:48:49
58
-
Suzanne Smith
-
bye
-
21:48:49
59
77.76
Brian Hallas
6-5
Adam Jenkinson
69.50
21:48:49
60
-
Marc Benton
-
bye
-
21:48:49
61
-
Lee Cocks
-
bye
-
21:48:49
62
-
Shaun Matthews
-
bye
-
21:48:49
63
84.69
Jonathan Wynn
6-2
Jock Watt
84.89
21:48:49
64
83.12
Derek Lumley
6-1
Veljko Knezevic
66.66
21:48:49
65
-
Christopher Wickenden
-
bye
-
21:48:49
66
-
Paul Holloway
-
bye
-
21:48:49
67
73.37
A.J. Urmston-Toft
6-3
Dan Green
69.35
21:48:49
68
-
Adrian Devine
-
bye
-
21:48:49
69
-
Lee Davies
-
bye
-
21:48:49
70
-
Robbie Ellis
-
bye
-
21:48:49
71
-
Reece Colley
-
bye
-
21:48:49
72
83.53
Adam Mould
6-3
Paul Whitworth
78.77
21:48:49
73
-
Ryan Harrington
-
bye
-
21:48:49
74
-
Shane Price
-
bye
-
21:48:49
75
79.81
Lee Evans
6-0
Kyran Jones
60.70
21:48:49
76
-
Jarred Cole
-
bye
-
21:48:49
77
-
Lewis Pride
-
bye
-
21:48:49
78
-
Scott Ridler
-
bye
-
21:48:49
79
85.54
Colin Osborne
6-2
Jon Mansell
80.57
21:48:49
80
-
Brian Barnett
-
bye
-
21:48:49
81
-
Owen Maiden
-
bye
-
21:48:49
82
-
Stu Wilson
-
bye
-
21:48:49
83
79.54
Rhys Davies
6-4
Dean Jones (Wales)
76.52
21:48:49
84
-
Antony Allen
-
bye
-
21:48:49
85
-
Prakash Jiwa
-
bye
-
21:48:49
86
-
Brad Ellis
-
bye
-
21:48:49
87
92.97
Jamie Clark
6-0
Andre Luke McGill
62.71
21:48:49
88
-
Martyn Turner
-
bye
-
21:48:49
89
-
Ian Lever
-
bye
-
21:48:49
90
-
Killian Heffernan
-
bye
-
21:48:49
91
-
José Marquês
-
bye
-
21:48:49
92
84.64
Lewis Dare
6-4
Anthony Brown
75.25
21:48:49
93
-
Reece Pauling
-
bye
-
21:48:49
94
-
Michael Baker
-
bye
-
21:48:49
95
78.84
Jason Askew
6-5
John Teal
73.07
21:48:49
96
81.98
Martin Heneghan
6-0
Barry Morgan
66.08
21:48:49
97
-
Kieran Evans
-
bye
-
21:48:49
98
-
Lee Hayes
-
bye
-
21:48:49
99
73.92
Richie Edwards
6-0
Joshua Williams
48.40
21:48:49
100
-
Russell Murphy
-
bye
-
21:48:49
101
-
Justin Smith
-
bye
-
21:48:49
102
-
Gary Stafford
-
bye
-
21:48:50
103
80.01
Mark Dudbridge
6-1
Sam Harris
74.10
21:48:50
104
-
Chris Craven
-
bye
-
21:48:50
105
-
Terry Creed
-
bye
-
21:48:50
106
-
Jack Boardman
-
bye
-
21:48:50
107
-
Jimmy McKirdy
-
bye
-
21:48:50
108
74.14
Jamie Robinson
6-1
Wayne Thomas
71.27
21:48:50
109
-
Lloyd Pennell
-
bye
-
21:48:50
110
-
Danny Ballard
-
bye
-
21:48:50
111
66.78
Andrew Poole
6-4
Stuart Reeve
66.14
21:48:50
112
-
Shane O'Connor
-
bye
-
21:48:50
113
-
Stephen Burton
-
bye
-
21:48:50
114
-
Daniel Maystone
-
bye
-
21:48:50
115
79.11
Martin Lukeman
6-0
Sam Hunter
61.51
21:48:50
116
-
Glenn Gibson
-
bye
-
21:48:50
117
-
Ian Jopling
-
bye
-
21:48:50
118
-
Glenn Fitzpatrick
-
bye
-
21:48:50
119
93.72
Kevin Burness
6-1
Frankie Ansell
83.55
21:48:50
120
62.62
Bradley Holme
6-5
Ross Rimmer
65.24
21:48:50
121
-
Richie Walsh
-
bye
-
21:48:50
122
-
Rhys Flynn
-
bye
-
21:48:50
123
88.16
Robert Rickwood
6-1
Scottie Walters
79.07
21:48:50
124
-
Carter Guiney
-
bye
-
21:48:50
125
-
Justin Hood
-
bye
-
21:48:50
126
-
Wayne France
-
bye
-
21:48:50
127
wo
-
Daniel Lee
v
Steven Bradley
-
22:08:50
128
92.70
Sean Fisher
6-2
Todd Richardson
84.37
21:48:50

Last update: 11/02/2021 22:23:49 - Updated by Roger Boyesen
www.dartsforwindows.com
Screen updated: Tuesday, April 13, 2021 15:00:55 +02:00 Europe/Paris
© 2005-2021 Roger Boyesen