Draw
darts for windows toplogo
PDC EU Q-School Stage 1B-1 2021
No
Board
Time
Ave
Player
Result
Opponent
Ave
Updated
Best of 11 legs 501 - Semi-finals
1
-
Jeffrey De Graaf
v
Gary Mawson
-
21:35:19
2
-
Rusty-Jake Rodriguez
v
Zoran Lerchbacher
-
21:35:19
Best of 11 legs 501 - Quarter-finals
1
86.47
Jeffrey De Graaf
6-2
Danny Van Trijp
83.63
21:35:19
2
82.66
Gary Mawson
6-1
Davyd Venken
80.85
21:35:19
3
90.41
Rusty-Jake Rodriguez
6-2
Patrick Bulen
74.81
21:35:19
4
81.45
Arjan Konterman
3-6
Zoran Lerchbacher
83.96
21:35:19
Best of 11 legs 501 - Last 16
1
88.06
Jeffrey De Graaf
6-4
Ryan De Vreede
87.59
21:34:11
2
96.02
Luc Peters
5-6
Danny Van Trijp
87.93
21:34:11
3
68.59
Gary Mawson
6-4
Marcel Gerdon
67.64
21:34:11
4
79.34
Jimmy Hendriks
3-6
Davyd Venken
84.63
21:34:11
5
89.42
Rusty-Jake Rodriguez
6-4
Martijn Dragt
85.45
21:34:11
6
84.28
Patrick Bulen
6-0
Maikel Venema
82.59
21:34:11
7
78.31
Arsen Ballaj
2-6
Arjan Konterman
86.96
21:34:11
8
85.27
Robert Marijanovic
2-6
Zoran Lerchbacher
91.33
21:34:11
Best of 11 legs 501 - Last 32
1
73.77
Christian Kist
3-6
Jeffrey De Graaf
82.78
21:28:07
2
82.18
Ryan De Vreede
6-1
Nico Schlund
73.80
21:28:07
3
81.38
Michael Seemann
3-6
Luc Peters
97.62
21:28:07
4
82.28
Dragutin Horvat
3-6
Danny Van Trijp
81.63
21:28:07
5
70.65
Gary Mawson
6-4
Claus Bendix Nielsen
72.76
21:28:07
6
84.78
Gino Vos
4-6
Marcel Gerdon
84.16
21:28:07
7
78.87
Gijsbert Van Malsen
4-6
Jimmy Hendriks
79.29
21:28:07
8
72.19
Davyd Venken
6-2
Jerry Hendriks
73.51
21:28:07
9
80.45
Michal Smejda
4-6
Rusty-Jake Rodriguez
84.24
21:28:07
10
85.89
Martijn Dragt
6-0
Levy Frauenfelder
77.74
21:28:07
11
70.44
Daniele Petri
2-6
Patrick Bulen
76.83
21:28:07
12
72.81
Kevin Blomme
2-6
Maikel Venema
78.66
21:28:07
13
84.00
Arsen Ballaj
6-2
Sergio Krassen
79.28
21:28:07
14
77.53
Kay Smeets
1-6
Arjan Konterman
91.45
21:28:07
15
76.72
Michael Hausler
0-6
Robert Marijanovic
92.97
21:28:07
16
94.14
Patrick Tringler
2-6
Zoran Lerchbacher
92.12
21:28:07
Best of 11 legs 501 - Last 64
1
83.74
Christian Kist
6-5
Johan Engstrom
89.11
21:17:45
2
83.98
Jeffrey De Graaf
6-5
Willem Mandigers
78.06
21:17:45
3
80.09
Ryan De Vreede
6-2
Florian Koenig
65.72
21:17:45
4
69.28
Nico Schlund
6-2
Sebastian Keine
65.65
21:17:45
5
66.62
Michael Seemann
6-3
Sven Miesen
60.72
21:17:45
6
94.16
Luc Peters
6-2
Tom Veje Kristensen
78.10
21:17:45
7
89.66
Dragutin Horvat
6-1
Andrew Beeton
80.63
21:17:45
8
83.85
Danny Van Trijp
6-3
José Justicia
83.69
21:17:45
9
78.89
Gary Mawson
6-2
Joaquim Goncalves
75.41
21:17:45
10
75.72
Claus Bendix Nielsen
6-2
Daniel Klas
64.93
21:17:45
11
73.88
Gino Vos
6-1
Sandro Wyss
60.36
21:17:45
12
79.80
Marcel Gerdon
6-5
Jandirk De Groot
78.28
21:17:45
13
69.37
Gijsbert Van Malsen
6-0
Tim May
49.05
21:17:45
14
83.50
Jimmy Hendriks
6-0
Christian Jentschke
79.26
21:17:45
15
83.75
Davyd Venken
6-5
Ole Holtkamp
79.83
21:17:45
16
83.26
Jerry Hendriks
6-1
Stefan Nilles
70.46
21:17:45
17
69.91
Michal Smejda
6-0
Joel Breitenmoser
58.73
21:17:45
18
95.51
Rusty-Jake Rodriguez
6-1
Robbie Knops
79.14
21:17:45
19
68.67
Martijn Dragt
6-1
Hatman Karaca
51.53
21:17:45
20
75.70
Levy Frauenfelder
6-4
Fabian Maier
73.32
21:17:45
21
82.01
Daniele Petri
6-5
Thomas Junghans
81.23
21:17:45
22
80.80
Patrick Bulen
6-4
Bent Lambertsen
70.01
21:17:45
23
78.42
Kevin Blomme
6-0
Mathieu De Loos
64.43
21:17:45
24
83.07
Maikel Venema
6-1
Danny Tessmann
74.95
21:17:45
25
77.74
Arsen Ballaj
6-0
Joey De Jong
67.62
21:17:45
26
84.80
Sergio Krassen
6-1
Colin Philippi
66.43
21:17:45
27
66.48
Kay Smeets
6-2
Steve Wollener
64.25
21:17:45
28
89.29
Arjan Konterman
6-0
Nils Schierbrock
69.03
21:17:45
29
75.37
Michael Hausler
6-1
Veijo Viinikka
71.76
21:17:45
30
83.07
Robert Marijanovic
6-5
Fetih Kaya
81.51
21:17:45
31
90.15
Patrick Tringler
6-4
Thibault Tricole
85.49
21:17:45
32
87.55
Zoran Lerchbacher
6-0
Laurent Toussaint
76.82
21:17:45
Best of 11 legs 501 - Last 128
1
86.71
Christian Kist
6-0
Joshua Hermann
50.74
21:11:18
2
-
Johan Engstrom
-
bye
-
20:56:51
3
89.77
Jeffrey De Graaf
6-2
Dominik Thiel
70.81
21:11:18
4
75.88
Willem Mandigers
6-2
Eric Boyer
64.59
21:11:18
5
78.68
Ryan De Vreede
6-2
Owen Roelofs
74.11
21:11:18
6
-
Florian Koenig
-
bye
-
20:56:51
7
72.54
Nico Schlund
6-3
Marcel Notzon
62.43
21:11:18
8
63.51
Sebastian Keine
6-0
Alexander Elia
51.21
21:11:18
9
65.97
Michael Seemann
6-2
Marco Jansen
56.59
21:11:18
10
-
Sven Miesen
-
bye
-
20:56:51
11
89.92
Luc Peters
6-1
Leonard Gates
82.91
21:11:18
12
80.52
Tom Veje Kristensen
6-0
Pascal Burock
65.27
21:11:18
13
81.98
Dragutin Horvat
6-0
Jean-Pierre Delcourt
62.33
21:11:18
14
-
Andrew Beeton
-
bye
-
20:56:51
15
78.79
Danny Van Trijp
6-2
Georgios Nanos
73.70
21:11:18
16
74.19
José Justicia
6-1
David Schlichting
60.79
21:11:18
17
72.12
Gary Mawson
6-3
Erik Meulenmeesters
62.77
21:11:18
18
-
Joaquim Goncalves
-
bye
-
20:56:51
19
68.49
Claus Bendix Nielsen
6-2
Daniel Skoda
62.77
21:11:18
20
65.46
Daniel Klas
6-4
Brian Rohmann Andersen
65.17
21:11:18
21
90.18
Gino Vos
6-0
Kai Herwede
58.53
21:11:18
22
-
Sandro Wyss
-
bye
-
20:56:51
23
75.15
Marcel Gerdon
6-0
Alexander Draisbach
60.08
21:11:18
24
78.40
Jandirk De Groot
6-5
Kevin Van Wauwe
72.79
21:11:18
25
74.06
Gijsbert Van Malsen
6-2
Nic Mueller
62.68
21:11:18
26
-
Tim May
-
bye
-
20:56:51
27
84.14
Jimmy Hendriks
6-3
Dominik Diemer
72.41
21:11:18
28
83.75
Christian Jentschke
6-4
Ronny Huybrechts
82.35
21:11:18
29
86.65
Davyd Venken
6-3
Marvin Van Velzen
70.47
21:11:18
30
81.32
Ole Holtkamp
6-3
Matt Campbell
83.41
21:11:18
31
81.72
Jerry Hendriks
6-2
Tobias Hoentsch
75.73
21:11:18
32
93.22
Stefan Nilles
6-2
Florian Hempel
83.95
21:11:18
33
76.71
Michal Smejda
6-2
Dominique Goldberg
68.27
21:11:18
34
-
Joel Breitenmoser
-
bye
-
20:56:51
35
75.85
Rusty-Jake Rodriguez
6-1
Mike Poge
66.09
21:11:18
36
66.69
Robbie Knops
6-3
Steven Morrison
61.53
21:11:18
37
83.50
Martijn Dragt
6-0
David Rosi
65.44
21:11:18
38
-
Hatman Karaca
-
bye
-
20:56:51
39
82.12
Levy Frauenfelder
6-4
Daniel Klose
80.39
21:11:18
40
67.34
Fabian Maier
6-4
Marcel Zwally
65.90
21:11:18
41
-
Daniele Petri
-
bye
-
20:56:51
42
80.52
Thomas Junghans
6-0
Christopher Lindl
59.56
21:11:18
43
81.98
Patrick Bulen
6-0
Karel Papezik
67.17
21:11:18
44
75.15
Bent Lambertsen
6-0
Peter Hubinger
66.87
21:11:18
45
-
Kevin Blomme
-
bye
-
20:56:51
46
58.06
Mathieu De Loos
6-1
Goran Repic
41.71
21:11:18
47
66.58
Maikel Venema
6-3
Veniamin Symeonidis
64.36
21:11:18
48
74.61
Danny Tessmann
6-1
Mike Rava
50.22
21:11:18
49
75.94
Arsen Ballaj
6-2
Klaus-Dieter Einenkel
66.38
21:11:18
50
-
Joey De Jong
-
bye
-
20:56:51
51
89.15
Sergio Krassen
6-5
Mirko Muhlheim
79.50
21:11:18
52
70.97
Colin Philippi
6-2
Julian Zwergel
64.60
21:11:18
53
-
Kay Smeets
-
bye
-
20:56:51
54
68.32
Steve Wollener
6-0
Murat Kapar
54.48
21:11:18
55
86.71
Arjan Konterman
6-0
Sam Coenders
67.71
21:11:18
56
61.12
Nils Schierbrock
6-1
Mike Wedler
44.45
21:11:18
57
73.42
Michael Hausler
6-5
Eduard Szabo
74.18
21:11:18
58
-
Veijo Viinikka
-
bye
-
20:56:51
59
89.91
Robert Marijanovic
6-2
Alexander Klein
78.33
21:11:18
60
73.95
Fetih Kaya
6-2
Kevin Costantini
70.07
21:11:18
61
83.93
Patrick Tringler
6-5
Dustin Straver
76.87
21:11:18
62
84.28
Thibault Tricole
6-0
Stefan Bellmont
78.94
21:11:18
63
101.33
Zoran Lerchbacher
6-0
Ole Luckow
72.90
21:11:18
64
82.17
Laurent Toussaint
6-3
Miro Seemann
70.94
21:11:18

Last update: 11/02/2021 21:35:19 - Updated by Roger Boyesen
www.dartsforwindows.com
Screen updated: Tuesday, April 13, 2021 14:52:25 +02:00 Europe/Paris
© 2005-2021 Roger Boyesen