Draw
darts for windows toplogo
PDC EU Q-School Stage 1A-3 2021
No
Board
Time
Ave
Player
Result
Opponent
Ave
Updated
Best of 11 legs 501 - Semi-finals
1
-
Raymond Van Barneveld
v
Jeremy Van Der Winkel
-
08:58:13
2
-
Nico Kurz
v
Franz Roetzsch
-
08:58:13
Best of 11 legs 501 - Quarter-finals
1
85.14
Kenny Neyens
2-6
Raymond Van Barneveld
95.32
08:58:13
2
82.99
Geert De Vos
4-6
Jeremy Van Der Winkel
83.38
08:58:13
3
80.53
Steven Noster
4-6
Nico Kurz
80.35
08:58:13
4
74.56
Sven Hilling
4-6
Franz Roetzsch
84.60
08:58:13
Best of 11 legs 501 - Last 16
1
77.14
Patrick Van Den Boogaard
4-6
Kenny Neyens
81.43
08:57:24
2
85.34
Raymond Van Barneveld
6-1
Mindaugas Barauskas
60.68
08:57:24
3
83.39
Geert De Vos
6-5
Sebastian Steyer
86.34
08:57:24
4
84.77
Jeremy Van Der Winkel
6-3
Wesley Plaisier
86.22
08:57:24
5
72.13
Remo Mandiau
2-6
Steven Noster
80.88
08:57:24
6
83.69
Nico Kurz
6-1
Rients Visser
74.75
08:57:24
7
80.61
Sven Hilling
6-5
Ricardo Pietreczko
77.68
08:57:24
8
75.58
Rene Eidams
1-6
Franz Roetzsch
94.98
08:57:24
Best of 11 legs 501 - Last 32
1
64.54
Artur Jaa
0-6
Patrick Van Den Boogaard
75.78
08:55:40
2
75.54
Marco Obst
2-6
Kenny Neyens
81.53
08:55:40
3
102.12
Raymond Van Barneveld
6-3
Dennie Olde Kalter
91.10
08:55:40
4
75.39
Jens Ziegler
5-6
Mindaugas Barauskas
77.66
08:55:40
5
72.52
Marcel Althaus
4-6
Geert De Vos
79.27
08:55:40
6
77.88
Sebastian Steyer
6-4
Moreno Blom
83.88
08:55:40
7
52.83
Sven Haltmayer
0-6
Jeremy Van Der Winkel
72.73
08:55:40
8
85.41
Wesley Plaisier
6-2
Jaimy Van De Weerd
76.69
08:55:40
9
71.45
Ivan Springborg Poulsen
3-6
Remo Mandiau
73.14
08:55:40
10
82.90
Steven Noster
6-1
Jeffrey Van Egdom
74.70
08:55:40
11
92.16
Nico Kurz
6-5
Jiri Brejcha
83.59
08:55:40
12
76.28
Michael Stoeten
5-6
Rients Visser
80.97
08:55:40
13
82.73
Sven Hilling
6-0
Niko Springer
72.29
08:55:40
14
89.78
Michael Unterbuchner
5-6
Ricardo Pietreczko
85.86
08:55:40
15
92.85
Rene Eidams
6-3
Chris Landman
87.06
08:55:40
16
79.44
Franz Roetzsch
6-3
Jeroen Mioch
76.90
08:55:40
Best of 11 legs 501 - Last 64
1
52.38
Artur Jaa
6-1
Elias Henkel
53.24
08:51:13
2
81.79
Patrick Van Den Boogaard
6-1
Sandor Ballo
69.12
08:51:13
3
70.49
Marco Obst
6-4
El Abbas El Amri
71.61
08:51:13
4
85.40
Kenny Neyens
6-2
Roberto Vandaele
82.58
08:51:13
5
91.09
Raymond Van Barneveld
6-0
Erwin Ziermeier
51.03
08:51:13
6
82.29
Dennie Olde Kalter
6-5
Tim Wolters
78.87
08:51:13
7
77.75
Jens Ziegler
6-4
Toon Greebe
73.91
08:51:13
8
86.68
Mindaugas Barauskas
6-4
Eimardo Van Engelen
80.85
08:51:13
9
66.83
Marcel Althaus
6-3
Fredi Gsellmann
63.53
08:51:13
10
83.36
Geert De Vos
6-4
Marko Puls
78.40
08:51:13
11
82.55
Sebastian Steyer
6-1
Sebastian Pohl
69.54
08:51:13
12
79.05
Moreno Blom
6-3
Sven Fiedler
72.15
08:51:13
13
47.33
Sven Haltmayer
6-2
Gheorghe Calagiu
45.91
08:51:13
14
83.98
Jeremy Van Der Winkel
6-5
Philip Van Gasse
77.59
08:51:13
15
90.60
Wesley Plaisier
6-3
Paul Wacanno
75.11
08:51:13
16
73.32
Jaimy Van De Weerd
6-0
Cedric Waegemans
66.85
08:51:13
17
80.01
Ivan Springborg Poulsen
6-4
Kristiaan De Boer
77.92
08:51:13
18
71.61
Remo Mandiau
6-2
Jonathan Parvaneh
57.61
08:51:13
19
82.96
Steven Noster
6-5
Jens Kniest
80.08
08:51:13
20
69.36
Jeffrey Van Egdom
6-1
Moritz Schmitz
60.74
08:51:13
21
78.74
Nico Kurz
6-1
Markus Erhard
73.24
08:51:13
22
73.86
Jiri Brejcha
6-2
Francois Schweyen
75.52
08:51:13
23
76.85
Michael Stoeten
6-3
Daniel Meyer
72.99
08:51:13
24
79.74
Rients Visser
6-3
John Van De Weerd
72.63
08:51:13
25
72.82
Sven Hilling
6-2
Patrick Plötz
76.63
08:51:13
26
81.42
Niko Springer
6-1
Eynur Babayev
68.10
08:51:13
27
83.32
Michael Unterbuchner
6-2
Tomas Ledl
72.42
08:51:13
28
93.94
Ricardo Pietreczko
6-0
Andreas Frei
71.77
08:51:13
29
74.53
Rene Eidams
6-0
Michael Bruder
46.23
08:51:13
30
100.47
Chris Landman
6-3
Patrik Kovacs
92.27
08:51:13
31
82.05
Franz Roetzsch
6-1
Nico Wagner
64.79
08:51:13
32
68.84
Jeroen Mioch
6-0
Michael Hahn
56.72
08:51:13
Best of 11 legs 501 - Last 128
1
-
Artur Jaa
-
bye
-
07:34:56
2
-
Elias Henkel
-
bye
-
07:34:56
3
75.78
Patrick Van Den Boogaard
6-0
Alex Flohr
57.49
08:37:04
4
64.88
Sandor Ballo
6-0
Ricoh Handt
50.41
08:37:04
5
-
Marco Obst
-
bye
-
07:34:56
6
-
El Abbas El Amri
-
bye
-
07:34:56
7
82.31
Kenny Neyens
6-1
Marcel Erba
74.90
08:37:04
8
78.82
Roberto Vandaele
6-5
Lorenzo Van Hove
70.85
08:37:04
9
-
Raymond Van Barneveld
-
bye
-
07:34:56
10
-
Erwin Ziermeier
-
bye
-
07:34:56
11
91.09
Dennie Olde Kalter
6-0
Niels Heinsoe
71.06
08:37:04
12
72.69
Tim Wolters
6-1
Karsten Koch
61.32
08:37:04
13
-
Jens Ziegler
-
bye
-
07:34:56
14
73.79
Toon Greebe
6-3
Tim Darmstadter
72.25
08:37:04
15
69.16
Mindaugas Barauskas
6-1
Adis Ljubijankic
61.89
08:37:04
16
82.64
Eimardo Van Engelen
6-1
Pero Ljubic
76.68
08:37:04
17
-
Marcel Althaus
-
bye
-
07:34:56
18
-
Fredi Gsellmann
-
bye
-
07:34:56
19
76.26
Geert De Vos
6-4
René Kruit
76.51
08:37:04
20
72.73
Marko Puls
6-0
Jeffrey De Zeeuw
47.73
08:37:04
21
-
Sebastian Steyer
-
bye
-
07:34:56
22
-
Sebastian Pohl
-
bye
-
07:34:56
23
78.40
Moreno Blom
6-1
Danny Kaiser
59.82
08:37:04
24
65.37
Sven Fiedler
6-3
Felix Kleeberg
63.14
08:37:04
25
-
Sven Haltmayer
-
bye
-
07:34:56
26
-
Gheorghe Calagiu
-
bye
-
07:34:56
27
79.81
Jeremy Van Der Winkel
6-0
Leo Hendriks
69.51
08:37:04
28
81.99
Philip Van Gasse
6-2
Niels-Joergen Hansen
80.06
08:37:04
29
wo
-
Wesley Plaisier
v
Mikel Van Maastrigt
-
08:51:13
30
-
Paul Wacanno
-
bye
-
07:34:56
31
70.93
Jaimy Van De Weerd
6-1
Daniel Sprudzs
59.69
08:37:04
32
67.38
Cedric Waegemans
6-2
Kevin Luhr
59.82
08:37:04
33
-
Ivan Springborg Poulsen
-
bye
-
07:34:56
34
-
Kristiaan De Boer
-
bye
-
07:34:56
35
68.36
Remo Mandiau
6-3
Baran Oezdemir
64.04
08:37:04
36
58.56
Jonathan Parvaneh
6-0
Olaf Thies
44.62
08:37:04
37
-
Steven Noster
-
bye
-
07:34:56
38
-
Jens Kniest
-
bye
-
07:34:56
39
80.90
Jeffrey Van Egdom
6-3
Erik Tautfest
79.74
08:37:04
40
53.60
Moritz Schmitz
6-2
Eric Mundo
49.82
08:37:04
41
-
Nico Kurz
-
bye
-
07:34:56
42
-
Markus Erhard
-
bye
-
07:34:56
43
78.74
Jiri Brejcha
6-1
Nauris Gleglu
69.82
08:37:04
44
74.53
Francois Schweyen
6-0
Leon Reijnders
69.97
08:37:04
45
-
Michael Stoeten
-
bye
-
07:34:56
46
69.94
Daniel Meyer
6-2
Andreas Jaguttis
64.39
08:37:04
47
84.36
Rients Visser
6-4
Andreas Toft Jorgensen
79.53
08:37:04
48
72.92
John Van De Weerd
6-3
Stefan Taferner
66.57
08:37:04
49
-
Sven Hilling
-
bye
-
07:34:56
50
-
Patrick Plötz
-
bye
-
07:34:56
51
79.18
Niko Springer
6-5
Kai Gotthardt
81.57
08:37:04
52
66.97
Eynur Babayev
6-1
Jens Wittlinger
45.82
08:37:04
53
77.08
Michael Unterbuchner
6-0
Mark Albert
64.82
08:37:04
54
-
Tomas Ledl
-
bye
-
07:34:56
55
90.18
Ricardo Pietreczko
6-0
Fabian Lorenz
71.55
08:37:04
56
69.91
Andreas Frei
6-1
Mario Brescakovic
64.30
08:37:04
57
-
Rene Eidams
-
bye
-
07:34:56
58
-
Michael Bruder
-
bye
-
07:34:56
59
93.30
Chris Landman
6-3
Mario Vandenbogaerde
84.79
08:37:04
60
90.18
Patrik Kovacs
6-0
Roland Hol
66.85
08:37:04
61
-
Franz Roetzsch
-
bye
-
07:34:56
62
69.98
Nico Wagner
6-4
Danny Jansen
71.30
08:37:04
63
73.47
Jeroen Mioch
6-1
Gian Van Veen
68.01
08:37:04
64
41.92
Michael Hahn
6-5
Toms Balodis
45.76
08:37:04

Last update: 11/02/2021 08:58:13 - Updated by Roger Boyesen
www.dartsforwindows.com
Screen updated: Friday, April 16, 2021 21:27:13 +02:00 Europe/Paris
© 2005-2021 Roger Boyesen