Draw
darts for windows toplogo
PDC EU Q-School Stage 1A-2 2021
No
Board
Time
Ave
Player
Result
Opponent
Ave
Updated
Best of 11 legs 501 - Semi-finals
1
-
Lukas Wenig
v
Davy Proosten
-
17:38:39
2
-
Boris Koltsov
v
Michael Rasztovits
-
17:38:39
Best of 11 legs 501 - Quarter-finals
1
98.04
Lukas Wenig
6-1
Eimardo Van Engelen
79.85
17:38:39
2
75.77
Franz Roetzsch
3-6
Davy Proosten
85.36
17:38:39
3
88.22
Boris Koltsov
6-3
Ricardo Pietreczko
92.13
17:38:39
4
92.48
Michael Rasztovits
6-4
Raymond Van Barneveld
89.38
17:38:39
Best of 11 legs 501 - Last 16
1
93.02
Wesley Plaisier
3-6
Lukas Wenig
97.29
17:37:51
2
79.77
Jeroen Mioch
5-6
Eimardo Van Engelen
78.84
17:37:51
3
79.30
Marko Puls
3-6
Franz Roetzsch
72.95
17:37:51
4
85.70
Davy Proosten
6-4
Moreno Blom
81.85
17:37:51
5
86.58
Boris Koltsov
6-2
Stefan Taferner
84.44
17:37:51
6
81.41
Patrick Van Den Boogaard
1-6
Ricardo Pietreczko
89.63
17:37:51
7
90.84
Michael Rasztovits
6-5
Steven Noster
85.09
17:37:51
8
101.21
Raymond Van Barneveld
6-2
Jeffrey Van Egdom
92.61
17:37:51
Best of 11 legs 501 - Last 32
1
58.26
Daniel Meyer
0-6
Wesley Plaisier
85.08
17:36:20
2
82.43
Geert De Vos
5-6
Lukas Wenig
89.77
17:36:20
3
79.59
Sven Hilling
5-6
Jeroen Mioch
84.76
17:36:20
4
74.77
Cedric Waegemans
2-6
Eimardo Van Engelen
78.60
17:36:20
5
78.55
Marko Puls
6-4
Sebastian Pohl
79.68
17:36:20
6
80.64
Franz Roetzsch
6-5
Kai Gotthardt
83.39
17:36:20
7
73.05
Mindaugas Barauskas
3-6
Davy Proosten
79.04
17:36:20
8
75.29
El Abbas El Amri
3-6
Moreno Blom
79.20
17:36:20
9
90.68
Boris Koltsov
6-3
Sven Fiedler
74.20
17:36:20
10
79.43
Stefan Taferner
6-2
Marco Obst
74.80
17:36:20
11
79.16
Patrick Van Den Boogaard
6-4
Jens Ziegler
76.66
17:36:20
12
93.94
Ricardo Pietreczko
6-0
Toon Greebe
65.48
17:36:20
13
88.57
Michael Rasztovits
6-4
Chris Landman
86.04
17:36:20
14
71.93
Roland Hol
5-6
Steven Noster
79.46
17:36:20
15
91.60
Nico Kurz
3-6
Raymond Van Barneveld
95.01
17:36:20
16
78.98
Patrik Kovacs
5-6
Jeffrey Van Egdom
77.78
17:36:20
Best of 11 legs 501 - Last 64
1
56.24
Daniel Meyer
6-1
Michael Hahn
45.54
17:32:18
2
79.11
Wesley Plaisier
6-0
Marcel Althaus
69.39
17:32:18
3
75.56
Geert De Vos
6-1
Erik Tautfest
72.07
17:32:18
4
86.68
Lukas Wenig
6-1
Tim Wolters
75.97
17:32:18
5
78.42
Sven Hilling
6-0
Fredi Gsellmann
66.78
17:32:18
6
83.12
Jeroen Mioch
6-5
Niels Heinsoe
82.15
17:32:18
7
82.29
Cedric Waegemans
6-5
Niels-Joergen Hansen
83.35
17:32:18
8
77.49
Eimardo Van Engelen
6-1
Pero Ljubic
69.43
17:32:18
9
75.28
Marko Puls
6-2
Francois Schweyen
73.32
17:32:18
10
72.99
Sebastian Pohl
6-3
Sandor Ballo
61.03
17:32:18
11
66.13
Franz Roetzsch
6-2
Mario Brescakovic
59.23
17:32:18
12
78.42
Kai Gotthardt
6-0
Sven Haltmayer
59.32
17:32:18
13
82.09
Mindaugas Barauskas
6-1
Roberto Vandaele
77.15
17:32:18
14
93.25
Davy Proosten
6-3
Mario Vandenbogaerde
85.54
17:32:18
15
63.40
El Abbas El Amri
6-5
Kevin Luhr
61.74
17:32:18
16
85.97
Moreno Blom
6-3
Jiri Brejcha
79.32
17:32:18
17
79.81
Boris Koltsov
6-0
Jeffrey De Zeeuw
52.95
17:32:18
18
69.77
Sven Fiedler
6-2
Mikel Van Maastrigt
68.12
17:32:18
19
70.42
Stefan Taferner
6-5
Thomas Kohnlein
71.75
17:32:18
20
66.98
Marco Obst
6-4
Egor Tvorogov
65.69
17:32:18
21
77.82
Patrick Van Den Boogaard
6-3
Rene Eidams
76.32
17:32:18
22
82.09
Jens Ziegler
6-2
Alexander Kastner
61.84
17:32:18
23
94.28
Ricardo Pietreczko
6-1
Tomas Ledl
77.00
17:32:18
24
74.39
Toon Greebe
6-4
Dennie Olde Kalter
72.70
17:32:18
25
82.76
Michael Rasztovits
6-5
Sebastian Steyer
85.02
17:32:18
26
83.50
Chris Landman
6-0
Ricoh Handt
64.00
17:32:18
27
61.04
Roland Hol
6-4
Danny Kaiser
56.59
17:32:18
28
82.73
Steven Noster
6-0
Jeremy Van Der Winkel
74.47
17:32:18
29
90.13
Nico Kurz
6-3
Michael Stoeten
80.73
17:32:18
30
100.01
Raymond Van Barneveld
6-3
Kristiaan De Boer
84.61
17:32:18
31
85.08
Patrik Kovacs
6-0
Tim Darmstadter
72.41
17:32:18
32
69.91
Jeffrey Van Egdom
6-0
Mark Albert
62.44
17:32:18
Best of 11 legs 501 - Last 128
1
-
Daniel Meyer
-
bye
-
17:19:15
2
-
Michael Hahn
-
bye
-
17:19:15
3
86.78
Wesley Plaisier
6-2
Adis Ljubijankic
70.14
17:26:44
4
77.74
Marcel Althaus
6-0
Lorenzo Van Hove
51.74
17:26:44
5
89.93
Geert De Vos
6-5
Gian Van Veen
83.25
17:26:44
6
-
Erik Tautfest
-
bye
-
17:19:15
7
82.30
Lukas Wenig
6-5
Leo Hendriks
79.47
17:26:44
8
82.54
Tim Wolters
6-3
Eynur Babayev
71.74
17:26:44
9
79.95
Sven Hilling
6-1
Markus Erhard
61.62
17:26:44
10
-
Fredi Gsellmann
-
bye
-
17:19:15
11
79.81
Jeroen Mioch
6-0
Moritz Schmitz
64.37
17:26:44
12
80.52
Niels Heinsoe
6-0
Felix Kleeberg
55.41
17:26:44
13
-
Cedric Waegemans
-
bye
-
17:19:15
14
76.40
Niels-Joergen Hansen
6-1
Karsten Koch
71.34
17:26:44
15
80.09
Eimardo Van Engelen
6-3
Leon Reijnders
71.69
17:26:44
16
71.57
Pero Ljubic
6-0
Gheorghe Calagiu
43.53
17:26:44
17
-
Marko Puls
-
bye
-
17:19:15
18
-
Francois Schweyen
-
bye
-
17:19:15
19
63.51
Sebastian Pohl
6-0
Toms Balodis
50.34
17:26:44
20
70.87
Sandor Ballo
6-4
Andreas Toft Jorgensen
72.35
17:26:44
21
-
Franz Roetzsch
-
bye
-
17:19:15
22
62.05
Mario Brescakovic
6-1
Eric Mundo
60.20
17:26:44
23
73.64
Kai Gotthardt
6-4
René Kruit
75.16
17:26:44
24
45.78
Sven Haltmayer
6-0
Erwin Ziermeier
40.09
17:26:44
25
84.28
Mindaugas Barauskas
6-0
Fabian Lorenz
60.66
17:26:44
26
-
Roberto Vandaele
-
bye
-
17:19:15
27
92.44
Davy Proosten
6-2
Michael Unterbuchner
79.07
17:26:44
28
78.07
Mario Vandenbogaerde
6-1
Daniel Sprudzs
69.50
17:26:44
29
81.25
El Abbas El Amri
6-2
Nico Wagner
67.37
17:26:44
30
-
Kevin Luhr
-
bye
-
17:19:15
31
86.64
Moreno Blom
6-2
Ivan Springborg Poulsen
76.92
17:26:44
32
73.30
Jiri Brejcha
6-4
Danny Jansen
73.06
17:26:44
33
-
Boris Koltsov
-
bye
-
17:19:15
34
-
Jeffrey De Zeeuw
-
bye
-
17:19:15
35
77.93
Sven Fiedler
6-3
Jaimy Van De Weerd
71.67
17:26:44
36
76.72
Mikel Van Maastrigt
6-4
Marcel Erba
78.25
17:26:44
37
64.88
Stefan Taferner
6-0
Olaf Thies
47.24
17:26:44
38
-
Thomas Kohnlein
-
bye
-
17:19:15
39
80.63
Marco Obst
6-1
Andreas Frei
66.50
17:26:44
40
67.30
Egor Tvorogov
6-0
Jürgen Grupp
51.42
17:26:44
41
-
Patrick Van Den Boogaard
-
bye
-
17:19:15
42
75.13
Rene Eidams
6-4
Rients Visser
73.48
17:26:44
43
73.32
Jens Ziegler
6-0
Jonathan Parvaneh
62.10
17:26:44
44
73.83
Alexander Kastner
6-4
Nauris Gleglu
73.48
17:26:44
45
-
Ricardo Pietreczko
-
bye
-
17:19:15
46
75.25
Tomas Ledl
6-2
Baran Oezdemir
58.16
17:26:44
47
74.38
Toon Greebe
6-2
Alex Flohr
60.69
17:26:44
48
72.89
Dennie Olde Kalter
6-2
Andreas Jaguttis
67.58
17:26:44
49
-
Michael Rasztovits
-
bye
-
17:19:15
50
78.28
Sebastian Steyer
6-1
John Van De Weerd
69.61
17:26:44
51
86.45
Chris Landman
6-2
Remo Mandiau
78.95
17:26:44
52
47.62
Ricoh Handt
6-3
Michael Bruder
45.19
17:26:44
53
-
Roland Hol
-
bye
-
17:19:15
54
59.38
Danny Kaiser
6-3
Artur Jaa
59.09
17:26:44
55
76.57
Steven Noster
6-5
Kenny Neyens
77.40
17:26:44
56
76.42
Jeremy Van Der Winkel
6-0
Jens Wittlinger
59.92
17:26:44
57
77.26
Nico Kurz
6-1
Elias Henkel
58.09
17:26:44
58
-
Michael Stoeten
-
bye
-
17:19:15
59
92.48
Raymond Van Barneveld
6-3
Niko Springer
90.11
17:26:44
60
72.90
Kristiaan De Boer
6-2
Patrick Plötz
78.74
17:26:44
61
92.02
Patrik Kovacs
6-0
Philip Van Gasse
68.31
17:26:44
62
-
Tim Darmstadter
-
bye
-
17:19:15
63
83.05
Jeffrey Van Egdom
6-3
Paul Wacanno
75.95
17:26:44
64
63.61
Mark Albert
6-5
Jens Kniest
67.63
17:26:44

Last update: 09/02/2021 17:38:39 - Updated by Roger Boyesen
www.dartsforwindows.com
Screen updated: Tuesday, April 13, 2021 14:29:04 +02:00 Europe/Paris
© 2005-2021 Roger Boyesen