Draw
darts for windows toplogo
PDC EU Q-School Stage 1A-1 2021
No
Board
Time
Ave
Player
Result
Opponent
Ave
Updated
Best of 11 legs 501 - Semi-finals
1
-
Michael Plooy
v
Adam Gawlas
-
17:19:02
2
-
Lorenzo Pronk
v
Richard Veenstra
-
17:19:02
Best of 11 legs 501 - Quarter-finals
1
87.13
Nico Kurz
4-6
Michael Plooy
87.52
17:19:02
2
78.90
Pero Ljubic
1-6
Adam Gawlas
93.00
17:19:02
3
84.15
Geert De Vos
4-6
Lorenzo Pronk
90.76
17:19:02
4
84.54
Remo Mandiau
4-6
Richard Veenstra
84.11
17:19:02
Best of 11 legs 501 - Last 16
1
80.58
Dennie Olde Kalter
3-6
Nico Kurz
80.63
17:19:02
2
86.92
Mario Vandenbogaerde
3-6
Michael Plooy
87.12
17:19:02
3
85.18
Pero Ljubic
6-5
Raymond Van Barneveld
91.09
17:19:02
4
98.84
Jiri Brejcha
1-6
Adam Gawlas
97.06
17:19:02
5
71.74
Moreno Blom
5-6
Geert De Vos
74.93
17:19:02
6
73.99
Michael Unterbuchner
2-6
Lorenzo Pronk
75.21
17:19:02
7
79.80
Remo Mandiau
6-4
El Abbas El Amri
82.06
17:19:02
8
80.54
Richard Veenstra
6-2
Niko Springer
70.02
17:19:02
Best of 11 legs 501 - Last 32
1
85.58
Dennie Olde Kalter
6-3
Michael Rasztovits
85.40
17:19:02
2
81.97
Andreas Toft Jorgensen
3-6
Nico Kurz
84.67
17:19:02
3
85.63
Mario Vandenbogaerde
6-2
Boris Koltsov
81.98
17:19:02
4
90.72
Michael Plooy
6-4
Marko Puls
77.28
17:19:02
5
74.60
Michael Stoeten
4-6
Pero Ljubic
74.88
17:19:02
6
100.20
Raymond Van Barneveld
6-0
Gillian Koehoorn
81.86
17:19:02
7
85.73
Jiri Brejcha
6-3
Jaimy Van De Weerd
80.84
17:19:02
8
81.94
Francois Schweyen
1-6
Adam Gawlas
98.80
17:19:02
9
84.26
Moreno Blom
6-4
Philip Van Gasse
82.23
17:19:02
10
FF
44.00
Mikel Van Maastrigt
0-1
Geert De Vos
55.67
17:19:02
11
87.74
Davy Proosten
4-6
Michael Unterbuchner
88.32
17:19:02
12
80.66
Egor Tvorogov
3-6
Lorenzo Pronk
84.73
17:19:02
13
83.01
Steven Noster
5-6
Remo Mandiau
82.08
17:19:02
14
83.96
El Abbas El Amri
6-5
Ricardo Pietreczko
94.13
17:19:02
15
88.22
Richard Veenstra
6-5
Gian Van Veen
83.98
17:19:02
16
80.38
Karsten Koch
2-6
Niko Springer
79.85
17:19:02
Best of 11 legs 501 - Last 64
1
79.48
Dennie Olde Kalter
6-1
Mark Albert
59.05
17:19:02
2
82.23
Michael Rasztovits
6-1
Jens Kniest
77.02
17:19:02
3
81.73
Andreas Toft Jorgensen
6-1
Nico Wagner
72.46
17:19:02
4
80.07
Nico Kurz
6-2
Felix Kleeberg
69.92
17:19:02
5
95.89
Mario Vandenbogaerde
6-3
Tim Wolters
93.68
17:19:02
6
82.31
Boris Koltsov
6-5
Marcel Erba
79.08
17:19:02
7
81.73
Michael Plooy
6-1
Kai Gotthardt
74.06
17:19:02
8
71.36
Marko Puls
6-3
Niels Heinsoe
70.81
17:19:02
9
74.70
Michael Stoeten
6-5
Eynur Babayev
72.43
17:19:02
10
69.87
Pero Ljubic
6-5
John Van De Weerd
67.16
17:19:02
11
91.07
Raymond Van Barneveld
6-1
Leo Hendriks
80.27
17:19:02
12
75.13
Gillian Koehoorn
6-1
Franz Roetzsch
75.20
17:19:02
13
73.77
Jiri Brejcha
6-1
Fabian Lorenz
63.18
17:19:02
14
84.89
Jaimy Van De Weerd
6-5
Thomas Kohnlein
74.01
17:19:02
15
86.91
Francois Schweyen
6-5
Lukas Wenig
90.27
17:19:02
16
91.02
Adam Gawlas
6-1
Sven Hilling
84.87
17:19:02
17
86.63
Moreno Blom
6-4
Wesley Plaisier
88.44
17:19:02
18
71.57
Philip Van Gasse
6-0
Sven Haltmayer
53.53
17:19:02
19
61.13
Mikel Van Maastrigt
6-5
Eric Mundo
57.62
17:19:02
20
68.14
Geert De Vos
6-3
Tim Darmstadter
61.75
17:19:02
21
91.89
Davy Proosten
6-2
Roland Hol
66.07
17:19:02
22
70.82
Michael Unterbuchner
6-2
Ricoh Handt
66.79
17:19:02
23
71.36
Egor Tvorogov
6-5
Cedric Waegemans
68.29
17:19:02
24
81.33
Lorenzo Pronk
6-5
Patrick Van Den Boogaard
77.01
17:19:02
25
74.91
Steven Noster
6-4
Sandor Ballo
71.32
17:19:02
26
76.68
Remo Mandiau
6-1
Marcel Althaus
65.73
17:19:02
27
72.83
El Abbas El Amri
6-1
Lorenzo Van Hove
56.66
17:19:02
28
90.07
Ricardo Pietreczko
6-2
Roberto Vandaele
76.20
17:19:02
29
83.91
Richard Veenstra
6-2
Paul Wacanno
78.43
17:19:02
30
84.08
Gian Van Veen
6-2
Andreas Frei
72.15
17:19:02
31
88.65
Karsten Koch
6-1
Kenny Neyens
72.42
17:19:02
32
84.51
Niko Springer
6-3
Chris Landman
83.39
17:19:02
Best of 11 legs 501 - Last 128
1
90.00
Dennie Olde Kalter
6-2
Daniel Sprudzs
77.32
17:19:01
2
-
Mark Albert
-
bye
-
17:19:01
3
76.58
Michael Rasztovits
6-1
Sebastian Steyer
73.22
17:19:01
4
78.02
Jens Kniest
6-2
Ivan Springborg Poulsen
80.10
17:19:01
5
-
Andreas Toft Jorgensen
-
bye
-
17:19:01
6
66.27
Nico Wagner
6-4
Mindaugas Barauskas
68.01
17:19:01
7
81.96
Nico Kurz
6-1
Markus Erhard
66.00
17:19:01
8
65.31
Felix Kleeberg
6-1
Michael Hahn
51.32
17:19:01
9
85.22
Mario Vandenbogaerde
6-4
Patrick Plötz
77.89
17:19:01
10
-
Tim Wolters
-
bye
-
17:19:01
11
85.08
Boris Koltsov
6-0
Danny Kaiser
56.74
17:19:01
12
75.78
Marcel Erba
6-0
Andreas Jaguttis
66.26
17:19:01
13
-
Michael Plooy
-
bye
-
17:19:01
14
86.03
Kai Gotthardt
6-5
Jeroen Mioch
81.79
17:19:01
15
84.28
Marko Puls
6-0
Olaf Thies
40.23
17:19:01
16
81.45
Niels Heinsoe
6-1
Marco Obst
73.40
17:19:01
17
74.16
Michael Stoeten
6-2
Kevin Luhr
64.93
17:19:01
18
-
Eynur Babayev
-
bye
-
17:19:01
19
78.21
Pero Ljubic
6-5
Stefan Taferner
76.22
17:19:01
20
70.32
John Van De Weerd
6-1
Jonathan Parvaneh
57.84
17:19:01
21
83.93
Raymond Van Barneveld
6-1
Adis Ljubijankic
65.33
17:19:01
22
-
Leo Hendriks
-
bye
-
17:19:01
23
69.84
Gillian Koehoorn
6-2
Alexander Kastner
70.16
17:19:01
24
61.02
Franz Roetzsch
6-1
Jeffrey De Zeeuw
55.60
17:19:01
25
78.80
Jiri Brejcha
6-1
Leon Reijnders
74.95
17:19:01
26
-
Fabian Lorenz
-
bye
-
17:19:01
27
76.66
Jaimy Van De Weerd
6-5
Sebastian Pohl
70.41
17:19:01
28
79.52
Thomas Kohnlein
6-3
Tomas Ledl
71.98
17:19:01
29
81.93
Francois Schweyen
6-2
Niels-Joergen Hansen
76.99
17:19:01
30
86.88
Lukas Wenig
6-3
Kristiaan De Boer
80.23
17:19:01
31
82.73
Adam Gawlas
6-0
Daniel Meyer
63.71
17:19:01
32
93.29
Sven Hilling
6-2
Erik Tautfest
86.76
17:19:01
33
87.55
Moreno Blom
6-0
Jeffrey Van Egdom
75.27
17:19:01
34
-
Wesley Plaisier
-
bye
-
17:19:01
35
71.01
Philip Van Gasse
6-0
Toms Balodis
58.40
17:19:01
36
45.09
Sven Haltmayer
6-0
Erwin Ziermeier
42.98
17:19:01
37
74.81
Mikel Van Maastrigt
6-3
Fredi Gsellmann
65.47
17:19:01
38
-
Eric Mundo
-
bye
-
17:19:01
39
72.29
Geert De Vos
6-4
Rients Visser
71.03
17:19:01
40
60.20
Tim Darmstadter
6-2
Jürgen Grupp
53.14
17:19:01
41
81.89
Davy Proosten
6-5
Patrik Kovacs
82.90
17:19:01
42
-
Roland Hol
-
bye
-
17:19:01
43
90.47
Michael Unterbuchner
6-1
Danny Jansen
79.11
17:19:01
44
54.06
Ricoh Handt
6-3
Jens Wittlinger
51.87
17:19:01
45
70.27
Egor Tvorogov
6-4
Nauris Gleglu
73.20
17:19:01
46
75.26
Cedric Waegemans
6-1
René Kruit
43.56
17:19:01
47
79.01
Lorenzo Pronk
6-1
Moritz Schmitz
68.76
17:19:01
48
78.80
Patrick Van Den Boogaard
6-1
Mario Brescakovic
65.23
17:19:01
49
82.13
Steven Noster
6-4
Simeon Heinz
74.45
17:19:02
50
-
Sandor Ballo
-
bye
-
17:19:02
51
72.85
Remo Mandiau
6-1
Baran Oezdemir
69.37
17:19:02
52
67.12
Marcel Althaus
6-5
Alex Flohr
66.36
17:19:02
53
-
El Abbas El Amri
-
bye
-
17:19:02
54
57.73
Lorenzo Van Hove
6-1
Artur Jaa
51.17
17:19:02
55
91.04
Ricardo Pietreczko
6-4
Jeremy Van Der Winkel
88.89
17:19:02
56
76.01
Roberto Vandaele
6-2
Eimardo Van Engelen
77.96
17:19:02
57
81.90
Richard Veenstra
6-1
Toon Greebe
64.98
17:19:02
58
-
Paul Wacanno
-
bye
-
17:19:02
59
79.81
Gian Van Veen
6-0
Michael Bruder
47.95
17:19:02
60
57.44
Andreas Frei
6-0
Gheorghe Calagiu
47.22
17:19:02
61
72.00
Karsten Koch
6-2
Elias Henkel
63.47
17:19:02
62
72.80
Kenny Neyens
6-5
Rene Eidams
67.90
17:19:02
63
75.70
Niko Springer
6-3
Sven Fiedler
66.55
17:19:02
64
84.56
Chris Landman
6-1
Jens Ziegler
69.25
17:19:02

Last update: 09/02/2021 17:19:01 - Updated by Roger Boyesen
www.dartsforwindows.com
Screen updated: Tuesday, April 13, 2021 16:22:43 +02:00 Europe/Paris
© 2005-2021 Roger Boyesen