Draw
darts for windows toplogo
C.O.V.I.D CREW WINTER SEASON - 3rd event
No
Board
Time
Ave
Player
Result
Opponent
Ave
Updated
Best of 13 legs 501 - Final
1
-
Michael Rasztovits-AUT
7-6
John Williams-Jones-WAL
-
19:40:17
Best of 11 legs 501 - Semi-finals
1
-
Marcel Höntsch-GER
3-6
Michael Rasztovits-AUT
-
18:21:48
2
-
John Williams-Jones-WAL
6-0
Lukas Wenig-GER
-
18:21:48
Best of 9 legs 501 - Quarter-finals
1
-
Marcel Höntsch-GER
5-4
Alexey Bushuy-UKR
-
16:51:50
2
-
Eddie Lovely-ENG
4-5
Michael Rasztovits-AUT
-
20:57:47
3
-
Shail Dixit-IND
1-5
John Williams-Jones-WAL
-
20:57:47
4
-
Lukas Wenig-GER
5-3
Jim Long-CAN
-
20:57:47
Best of 9 legs 501 - Last 16
1
-
Dubravko Sever-CRO
1-5
Marcel Höntsch-GER
-
19:50:08
2
-
Alexey Bushuy-UKR
5-2
Pero Ljubić-CRO
-
19:27:08
3
-
Patrick Plötz-GER
4-5
Eddie Lovely-ENG
-
13:24:58
4
-
Michael Rasztovits-AUT
5-3
Lorenzo Pronk-NL
-
13:16:35
5
-
Shail Dixit-IND
5-2
Boldbaatar Bayarmagnai-MON
-
16:51:50
6
-
John Williams-Jones-WAL
5-3
Marcel Hexel-GER
-
21:39:16
7
-
Lukas Wenig-GER
5-2
Florian Hempel-GER
-
22:25:17
8
-
Theo De Jong-NL
1-5
Jim Long-CAN
-
21:44:57
Best of 9 legs 501 - Last 32
1
-
Ricardo Pietreczko-GER
4-5
Dubravko Sever-CRO
-
17:54:46
2
-
Stuart McDonnell-IRE
2-5
Marcel Höntsch-GER
-
19:23:05
3
-
Alain Abiabi-PHI
4-5
Alexey Bushuy-UKR
-
16:27:55
4
-
Schweyen Francois-BEL
3-5
Pero Ljubić-CRO
-
16:27:55
5
-
Patrick Plötz-GER
5-4
Ian Robertson-SCO
-
21:25:34
6
-
Eddie Lovely-ENG
5-2
Rümmele Michael-GER
-
22:24:40
7
-
Michael Rasztovits-AUT
5-4
Jahr Tim-Oliver-GER
-
19:46:33
8
-
Patrick Maat-NL
4-5
Lorenzo Pronk-NL
-
18:04:36
9
-
Marvin Ramos-NOR
2-5
Shail Dixit-IND
-
22:15:15
10
-
Boldbaatar Bayarmagnai-MON
5-1
Mercy Masande Mgedeza-SAF
-
15:18:15
11
-
Simon Lister-ENG
1-5
John Williams-Jones-WAL
-
20:37:46
12
-
Marcel Hexel-GER
5-1
Alexander Friesen-GER
-
22:24:40
13
-
Lukas Wenig-GER
5-2
JayR Pabilonia-ITA
-
22:14:26
14
-
Florian Hempel-GER
5-0
Thomas Lovely-ENG
-
20:37:37
15
-
Neeman Hasida-ISR
3-5
Theo De Jong-NL
-
14:24:12
16
-
Jim Long-CAN
5-3
Ronny Evenepoel-BEL
-
21:25:34
Best of 9 legs 501 - Last 64
1
-
Jonathon Blair-NIR
1-5
Ricardo Pietreczko-GER
-
19:03:52
2
-
Daniel Kaussen-GER
0-5
Dubravko Sever-CRO
-
20:49:49
3
-
Stuart McDonnell-IRE
5-1
William Scott-ENG
-
21:27:21
4
-
Sven Hilling-GER
2-5
Marcel Höntsch-GER
-
20:21:49
5
-
Paul Walker-ENG
2-5
Alain Abiabi-PHI
-
17:27:45
6
-
Alexey Bushuy-UKR
5-4
Petiteau Seb-FRA
-
21:25:34
7
-
Tony Hague-ENG
0-5
Schweyen Francois-BEL
-
22:24:07
8
-
Ladislav Šimek-CZ
1-5
Pero Ljubić-CRO
-
19:04:39
9
-
Patrick Plötz-GER
5-2
Mujo Mahmutagic-AUT
-
19:25:47
10
-
Luca Pleiter-GER
4-5
Ian Robertson-SCO
-
18:51:45
11
-
Dragutin Pečnjak-CRO
2-5
Eddie Lovely-ENG
-
20:21:49
12
-
Rümmele Michael-GER
5-2
Verkindere Carlos-BEL
-
16:41:52
13
-
Tobias Cyffka-GER
0-5
Michael Rasztovits-AUT
-
16:16:58
14
-
Ante Pešić-CRO
1-5
Jahr Tim-Oliver-GER
-
18:26:26
15
-
Miro Buha-CRO
2-5
Patrick Maat-NL
-
16:44:59
16
-
Lorenzo Pronk-NL
5-3
Zvonko Antunović-CRO
-
18:27:52
17
-
Marvin Ramos-NOR
5-1
Ryan Holland-ENG
-
13:04:31
18
-
Mark Mcloughlin-ENG
2-5
Shail Dixit-IND
-
18:23:22
19
-
Boldbaatar Bayarmagnai-MON
5-4
Purevsuren Ochirbat-MON
-
13:13:28
20
-
Patrick Aldoescu-WAL
2-5
Mercy Masande Mgedeza-SAF
-
20:49:49
21
-
Simon Lister-ENG
5-1
Sterl Matthias-GER
-
16:41:52
22
-
John Williams-Jones-WAL
5-0
Warren Vanderahe-ENG
-
17:27:45
23
-
Steve Boyce-ENG
3-5
Marcel Hexel-GER
-
23:43:45
24
-
Kostis Pap-GR
4-5
Alexander Friesen-GER
-
19:47:41
25
-
Lukas Wenig-GER
5-4
Vernon Bouwers-SAF
-
19:31:39
26
-
JayR Pabilonia-ITA
5-1
Sean Ross-ENG
-
18:28:09
27
-
Thor Helmer Johansen-NOR
0-5
Florian Hempel-GER
-
18:09:53
28
-
Olonzaan Zulzaga-MON
1-5
Thomas Lovely-ENG
-
16:41:52
29
-
Neeman Hasida-ISR
5-3
Wayne Amirault-CAN
-
18:51:45
30
-
Romeo Grbavac-CRO
4-5
Theo De Jong-NL
-
18:06:59
31
-
Robin Weber-GER
1-5
Jim Long-CAN
-
20:37:46
32
-
Dominik Haas-GER
0-5
Ronny Evenepoel-BEL
-
18:23:22
Best of 9 legs 501 - Last 128
1
-
Jonathon Blair-NIR
5-2
Dino Marušić-CRO
-
20:37:46
2
-
Darryl Leitch-NIR
1-5
Ricardo Pietreczko-GER
-
22:21:06
3
-
Daniel Kaussen-GER
5-4
Šime Morić-CRO
-
20:49:49
4
-
Dubravko Sever-CRO
5-4
Slavko Munitlak-SBR
-
18:53:35
5
-
Stuart McDonnell-IRE
5-3
Moonens Pascal-BEL
-
19:34:04
6
-
William Scott-ENG
5-2
Adam Woodland-ENG
-
22:16:14
7
-
Sven Hilling-GER
5-4
Mason Harmer-ENG
-
20:21:49
8
-
Ganbaatar Bayrtsengel-MON
0-5
Marcel Höntsch-GER
-
11:52:22
9
-
Paul Walker-ENG
5-1
Ihor Ishutin-UKR
-
17:16:17
10
-
Tino Babić-CRO
3-5
Alain Abiabi-PHI
-
14:47:09
11
-
Keith Deeley-ENG
2-5
Alexey Bushuy-UKR
-
18:53:35
12
-
Sean Fisher-WAL
3-5
Petiteau Seb-FRA
-
21:36:48
13
-
Marc Dworczak-GER
4-5
Tony Hague-ENG
-
22:24:07
14
-
Schweyen Francois-BEL
5-0
Robert Samko-CZ
-
21:35:04
15
-
Ladislav Šimek-CZ
5-4
Bat-Erdene Jargalsaikhan-MON
-
13:27:51
16
-
Pero Ljubić-CRO
5-1
Petar Vojnić-SBR
-
16:20:46
17
-
Nina Vavtar-SLO
1-5
Patrick Plötz-GER
-
12:40:51
18
-
Mujo Mahmutagic-AUT
5-4
Ihbayar Enkhjargal-MON
-
16:47:18
19
-
Luca Pleiter-GER
5-3
Jeffrey Bekema-NL
-
16:16:58
20
-
Thomas Großmann-GER
4-5
Ian Robertson-SCO
-
20:05:31
21
-
Dragutin Pečnjak-CRO
5-0
James Crump-ENG
-
22:27:53
22
-
Eugene Okane-IRE
2-5
Eddie Lovely-ENG
-
18:27:22
23
-
Marcel Gerdon-GER
3-5
Rümmele Michael-GER
-
14:37:05
24
-
Ranier Klotz-ITA
2-5
Verkindere Carlos-BEL
-
16:47:18
25
-
Stauffer Joel-SWI
2-5
Tobias Cyffka-GER
-
16:16:58
26
-
Odkhuu Khundaganai-MON
2-5
Michael Rasztovits-AUT
-
13:49:10
27
-
David Saunois-FRA
1-5
Ante Pešić-CRO
-
22:02:28
28
-
Jahr Tim-Oliver-GER
5-2
Craig Brown-ENG
-
19:31:31
29
-
Miro Buha-CRO
5-2
Aleksandar Mirkovic-SBR
-
14:59:13
30
-
Patrick Maat-NL
5-3
Haulotte Pascal-BEL
-
18:51:45
31
-
Jakob Koštrun-SLO
1-5
Lorenzo Pronk-NL
-
19:14:49
32
-
Simon Key-ENG
4-5
Zvonko Antunović-CRO
-
20:46:02
33
-
Marvin Ramos-NOR
5-4
Achim Reimann-GER
-
23:21:15
34
-
Ryan Holland-ENG
5-3
Giuseppe Saponaro-GER
-
13:08:54
35
-
Mark Mcloughlin-ENG
5-1
Nils Müller-BEL
-
20:12:15
36
-
Shail Dixit-IND
5-0
Tsogtbayar Lkhamsuren-MON
-
15:20:34
37
-
Boldbaatar Bayarmagnai-MON
5-2
Damian Loisch-GER
-
17:19:42
38
-
Davor Peulić-CRO
0-5
Purevsuren Ochirbat-MON
-
20:13:41
39
-
Patrick Aldoescu-WAL
5-2
Gökhan Ulusoy-TUR
-
19:15:08
40
-
Richard Veenstra-NL
4-5
Mercy Masande Mgedeza-SAF
-
21:36:48
41
-
Simon Lister-ENG
5-2
János Szalai-HUN
-
20:49:20
42
-
Sterl Matthias-GER
5-4
Chris Lee-ENG
-
17:16:17
43
-
John Williams-Jones-WAL
5-2
Robert Toth-HUN
-
18:21:36
44
-
Jack Dunn-ENG
2-5
Warren Vanderahe-ENG
-
19:14:49
45
-
Ganerdene Sharawsambuu-MON
3-5
Steve Boyce-ENG
-
15:09:23
46
-
Radovan Handl-CZ
1-5
Marcel Hexel-GER
-
18:27:22
47
-
Leufgen Raphael-BEL
0-5
Kostis Pap-GR
-
19:52:56
48
-
Alexander Friesen-GER
5-2
Ducat Vincent-FRA
-
20:37:46
49
-
Lukas Wenig-GER
5-1
Claessens Freddy-BEL
-
22:24:07
50
-
Vernon Bouwers-SAF
5-3
Dean Angell-ENG
-
18:34:41
51
-
Patrick Bus-NL
4-5
JayR Pabilonia-ITA
-
20:46:02
52
-
Sean Ross-ENG
5-1
Tadej Krajnc-SLO
-
19:14:49
53
-
Thor Helmer Johansen-NOR
5-0
Peter Trapp-GER
-
18:09:53
54
-
Craig Paterson-ENG
0-5
Florian Hempel-GER
-
20:52:52
55
-
Bresson Maxime-FRA
1-5
Olonzaan Zulzaga-MON
-
16:20:46
56
-
John Wightman-ENG
3-5
Thomas Lovely-ENG
-
21:32:14
57
-
Neeman Hasida-ISR
5-3
Dave Van Den Luitgaarden-NL
-
17:26:47
58
-
Tobias Reisner-GER
4-5
Wayne Amirault-CAN
-
20:46:02
59
-
Chris Dobey-ENG
3-5
Romeo Grbavac-CRO
-
23:44:57
60
-
Jesse Delorme-FRA
0-5
Theo De Jong-NL
-
20:42:53
61
-
Antony Thorne-ENG
0-5
Robin Weber-GER
-
23:02:43
62
-
James Keogh-IRE
3-5
Jim Long-CAN
-
22:28:30
63
-
Matthias Zientek-GER
3-5
Dominik Haas-GER
-
18:23:22
64
-
Ronny Evenepoel-BEL
5-1
Nenad Petrović-CRO
-
18:23:22
Best of 9 legs 501 - Last 256
1
-
Daniel Garfield-ENG
4-5
Jonathon Blair-NIR
-
00:08:02
2
-
Damien Verhaeren-NL
1-5
Dino Marušić-CRO
-
22:26:16
3
-
Darryl Leitch-NIR
5-0
Mladen Radosavljević-SBR
-
22:24:07
4
-
Lee Nisbet-SCO
0-5
Ricardo Pietreczko-GER
-
12:48:50
5
-
Agiima Badam-MON
0-5
Daniel Kaussen-GER
-
14:47:03
6
-
Milan Antonić-SBR
4-5
Šime Morić-CRO
-
21:04:41
7
-
Barre Erwan-FRA
0-5
Dubravko Sever-CRO
-
14:47:03
8
-
Andy Turnbull-ENG
0-5
Slavko Munitlak-SBR
-
19:30:43
9
-
Hye Jin Choi-SOU
0-5
Stuart McDonnell-IRE
-
14:47:03
10
-
Moonens Pascal-BEL
5-2
Kevin Stošić-CRO
-
21:50:41
11
-
William Scott-ENG
5-2
Robert Kef-NL
-
23:02:43
12
-
Adam Woodland-ENG
5-0
Josh Pratt-ENG
-
21:50:41
13
-
Sven Hilling-GER
5-0
Nico Mandl-AUT
-
12:15:55
14
-
Alex Klein-GER
3-5
Mason Harmer-ENG
-
20:05:31
15
-
Matthias Ehlers-GER
0-5
Ganbaatar Bayrtsengel-MON
-
12:48:50
16
-
Marcel Höntsch-GER
5-2
Arpagaus Thierry-SWI
-
20:52:52
17
-
Paul Walker-ENG
5-0
Pascal Hamberg-NL
-
12:15:55
18
-
Ihor Ishutin-UKR
5-0
Arjan Imthorn-NL
-
22:12:18
19
-
Tino Babić-CRO
5-2
Hugh Young-ENG
-
18:09:53
20
-
Odontugs Erdenetsogt-MON
0-5
Alain Abiabi-PHI
-
15:37:05
21
-
Keith Deeley-ENG
5-0
Alle Lenoir-NL
-
20:52:52
22
-
Ivan Močić-CRO
0-5
Alexey Bushuy-UKR
-
19:29:46
23
-
Paul Widdershoven-NL
2-5
Sean Fisher-WAL
-
16:41:52
24
-
Narangerel Altantuya-MON
2-5
Petiteau Seb-FRA
-
23:44:57
25
-
Rodion Mygalyuk-UKR
1-5
Marc Dworczak-GER
-
21:04:41
26
-
Tony Hague-ENG
5-2
Isat Osmanovic-SLO
-
21:01:43
27
-
Odbileg Khayankhyarvaa-MON
2-5
Schweyen Francois-BEL
-
22:20:33
28
-
Melanie Stockinger-GER
0-5
Robert Samko-CZ
-
12:48:50
29
-
Ladislav Šimek-CZ
5-2
Branko Kurtovic-GER
-
21:04:41
30
-
Bat-Erdene Jargalsaikhan-MON
5-4
Erdene Mandakh-MON
-
10:56:25
31
-
Pero Ljubić-CRO
5-1
Lukas Sekinger-GER
-
14:43:10
32
-
Lee Grace-ENG
2-5
Petar Vojnić-SBR
-
17:12:32
33
-
Nina Vavtar-SLO
5-0
Ronny Van De Cloodt-BEL
-
21:31:41
34
-
Patrick Plötz-GER
5-0
Ruslan Mogylevskyi-UKR
-
15:14:35
35
-
Mujo Mahmutagic-AUT
5-0
Scott Coxon-ENG
-
19:56:06
36
-
Roland Scheer-GER
0-5
Ihbayar Enkhjargal-MON
-
00:47:46
37
-
Tomislav Kaniški-CRO
3-5
Luca Pleiter-GER
-
18:43:37
38
-
Dan Hutchinson-ENG
3-5
Jeffrey Bekema-NL
-
21:09:09
39
-
Thomas Großmann-GER
5-0
Carine Grelier-FRA
-
20:42:53
40
-
Ian Robertson-SCO
5-2
Bolormaa Ganbold-MON
-
13:44:40
41
-
Stefan Reich-GER
1-5
Dragutin Pečnjak-CRO
-
17:53:08
42
-
James Crump-ENG
5-1
Christopher Drouard-FRA
-
21:26:55
43
-
Eugene Okane-IRE
5-2
Wesley Laenens-BEL
-
15:14:35
44
-
Eddie Lovely-ENG
5-1
Hugo Mirotes-POR
-
23:01:38
45
-
Marcel Gerdon-GER
5-3
Adam Gawthrop-ENG
-
20:42:53
46
-
Goran Moconja-CRO
2-5
Rümmele Michael-GER
-
20:52:52
47
-
Ranier Klotz-ITA
5-2
Damir Hajdinjak-SLO
-
22:11:42
48
-
Andrei Isupov-RUS
4-5
Verkindere Carlos-BEL
-
18:09:53
49
-
Stauffer Joel-SWI
5-1
Sven Kluth-GER
-
19:39:22
50
-
Tobias Cyffka-GER
5-0
Fabian Stadler-GER
-
17:12:32
51
-
Odkhuu Khundaganai-MON
5-0
Oleksandr Ariichuk-UKR
-
15:39:32
52
-
Joey De Jong-NL
1-5
Michael Rasztovits-AUT
-
19:21:20
53
-
Michael Margetts-ENG
0-5
David Saunois-FRA
-
20:01:41
54
-
Ante Pešić-CRO
5-0
James Waite-ENG
-
20:52:52
55
-
Günter Heilinger-AUT
3-5
Jahr Tim-Oliver-GER
-
12:48:50
56
-
Siobhan Perdue-WAL
0-5
Craig Brown-ENG
-
10:48:59
57
-
Miro Buha-CRO
5-0
Nermin Hadzic-BOS
-
19:00:24
58
-
Aleksandar Mirkovic-SBR
5-0
David Watson-SCO
-
13:29:04
59
-
Sinisa Bartolic-IRE
0-5
Patrick Maat-NL
-
15:32:18
60
-
Haulotte Pascal-BEL
5-3
Jakub Beníček-CZ
-
21:09:58
61
-
Jakob Koštrun-SLO
5-0
Vanja Fabijančić-CRO
-
18:53:35
62
-
Prakhar Sinha-IND
0-5
Lorenzo Pronk-NL
-
15:32:18
63
-
Sanjay Singh Thakur-AUT
1-5
Simon Key-ENG
-
19:00:24
64
-
Zvonko Antunović-CRO
5-0
Pieter Elzinga-NL
-
01:00:46
65
-
Ante Šustić-CRO
2-5
Marvin Ramos-NOR
-
19:29:46
66
-
Achim Reimann-GER
5-3
Marcel Notzon-GER
-
00:59:39
67
-
Tsolmonbayar Ganlkhagva-MON
1-5
Ryan Holland-ENG
-
12:28:47
68
-
Giuseppe Saponaro-GER
5-0
Denis Silajdzic-CRO
-
19:21:20
69
-
Mark Mcloughlin-ENG
5-3
David Wiechmann-GER
-
19:39:22
70
-
Nils Müller-BEL
5-0
Leon Jedlicka-GER
-
16:20:11
71
-
Shail Dixit-IND
5-3
Reusch Steven-GER
-
21:50:55
72
-
Sara Khodadadi-IRA
4-5
Tsogtbayar Lkhamsuren-MON
-
18:22:05
73
-
Boldbaatar Bayarmagnai-MON
5-0
Marc Brayshaw-ENG
-
15:39:32
74
-
Damian Loisch-GER
5-0
Ludovic Rubais-BEL
-
20:42:53
75
-
Davor Peulić-CRO
5-1
Pesti Andre-GER
-
20:13:41
76
-
Purevsuren Ochirbat-MON
5-0
Arsen Ballaj-ALB
-
15:39:32
77
-
Patrick Aldoescu-WAL
5-0
Bence Horvath-HUN
-
18:23:07
78
-
Gary Blades-ENG
3-5
Gökhan Ulusoy-TUR
-
18:23:07
79
-
Richard Veenstra-NL
5-0
Levente Halász-HUN
-
19:21:20
80
-
Mercy Masande Mgedeza-SAF
5-0
Nejc Zrim-SLO
-
20:48:09
81
-
Dragan Dugalić-SBR
0-5
Simon Lister-ENG
-
19:44:05
82
-
Manfred Lemberger-GER
0-5
János Szalai-HUN
-
15:32:18
83
-
Sterl Matthias-GER
5-0
Nyamdorj Chuluunbat-MON
-
11:54:46
84
-
Marco Misof-GER
1-5
Chris Lee-ENG
-
20:24:02
85
-
John Williams-Jones-WAL
5-2
Aco Babic-SBR
-
18:43:37
86
-
Sven Thomas-GER
1-5
Robert Toth-HUN
-
21:09:58
87
-
Jack Dunn-ENG
5-2
Denis Babic-GER
-
18:05:48
88
-
Bulgan-Erdene Bishbat-MON
4-5
Warren Vanderahe-ENG
-
17:41:55
89
-
Stefan Vermaak-SAF
1-5
Ganerdene Sharawsambuu-MON
-
10:56:25
90
-
Tim Rehberg-GER
3-5
Steve Boyce-ENG
-
16:34:24
91
-
Pavel Červinka-CZ
2-5
Radovan Handl-CZ
-
22:20:33
92
-
Tsar Energy-UKR
0-5
Marcel Hexel-GER
-
15:32:18
93
-
Leufgen Raphael-BEL
5-0
Dale Irons-ENG
-
19:52:56
94
-
Hertig Roger-SWI
4-5
Kostis Pap-GR
-
19:56:06
95
-
Zdravko Besednik-CRO
2-5
Alexander Friesen-GER
-
20:52:52
96
-
Ducat Vincent-FRA
5-1
Tatiana Sainciuc-UKR
-
20:05:31
97
-
Zdravko Brekalo-CRO
0-5
Lukas Wenig-GER
-
23:09:11
98
-
Claessens Freddy-BEL
5-0
Eggel Andreas-SWI
-
14:38:14
99
-
Kilian Seitl-GER
1-5
Vernon Bouwers-SAF
-
18:43:37
100
-
Igor Šturman-CRO
0-5
Dean Angell-ENG
-
18:22:05
101
-
Patrick Bus-NL
5-0
Benny Griesert-GER
-
19:54:53
102
-
JayR Pabilonia-ITA
5-3
Ulambayar Gombosuren-MON
-
15:39:32
103
-
Günter Waldner-AUT
1-5
Sean Ross-ENG
-
21:26:55
104
-
Tadej Krajnc-SLO
5-0
Levi De Witte-NL
-
12:31:52
105
-
Simon Rimington-ENG
1-5
Thor Helmer Johansen-NOR
-
20:52:52
106
-
Peter Trapp-GER
5-3
Battumur Tungalag-Ayush-MON
-
14:38:14
107
-
Craig Paterson-ENG
5-0
Luca Dietrich-GER
-
20:52:52
108
-
Marco Weiss-GER
0-5
Florian Hempel-GER
-
19:10:20
109
-
Luka Jandras-CRO
1-5
Bresson Maxime-FRA
-
21:56:38
110
-
Kevin Segulin-SLO
3-5
Olonzaan Zulzaga-MON
-
14:59:13
111
-
Stefan Sekulić-SBR
4-5
John Wightman-ENG
-
13:29:04
112
-
Thorben Neuke-GER
3-5
Thomas Lovely-ENG
-
20:42:53
113
-
Till Stein-GER
2-5
Neeman Hasida-ISR
-
13:29:04
114
-
Peter Kerzel-GER
1-5
Dave Van Den Luitgaarden-NL
-
20:44:27
115
-
Drago Grljušić-CRO
2-5
Tobias Reisner-GER
-
20:09:07
116
-
Wayne Amirault-CAN
5-2
Adam Mould-ENG
-
23:27:00
117
-
Chris Dobey-ENG
5-2
Burghgraef Francois-NL
-
23:44:57
118
-
Romeo Grbavac-CRO
5-2
Baatartsogt Nyamsuren-MON
-
15:39:32
119
-
Jesse Delorme-FRA
5-2
Stephen Muirhead-IRE
-
20:42:53
120
-
Delcourt Jean-Pierre-BEL
1-5
Theo De Jong-NL
-
17:12:32
121
-
Antony Thorne-ENG
5-1
Jorge Gonçalves-POR
-
23:02:43
122
-
Ksenia Klochek-RUS
4-5
Robin Weber-GER
-
17:12:32
123
-
George Reid-NIR
0-5
James Keogh-IRE
-
21:33:18
124
-
Youri Brouwer-NL
0-5
Jim Long-CAN
-
20:42:53
125
-
Hamid Bejtic-SLO
4-5
Matthias Zientek-GER
-
20:05:31
126
-
Dominik Haas-GER
5-2
Coryn Cedric Ced-BEL
-
17:53:24
127
-
Goran Stričak-CRO
2-5
Ronny Evenepoel-BEL
-
20:52:52
128
-
Cédric Steenwerckx-BEL
1-5
Nenad Petrović-CRO
-
22:24:07
Best of 9 legs 501 - Last 512
1
-
Daniel Garfield-ENG
5-3
Mundo Eric-GER
-
19:59:12
2
-
Jonathon Blair-NIR
5-1
Wesley Van Den Akker-IDN
-
00:47:46
3
-
Lee Hunter-ENG
0-5
Damien Verhaeren-NL
-
20:08:59
4
-
Wolfgang Beck-GER
1-5
Dino Marušić-CRO
-
19:18:34
5
-
Darryl Leitch-NIR
5-1
Denys Marchenko-UKR
-
00:47:46
6
-
Marino Bresciani-EST
0-5
Mladen Radosavljević-SBR
-
20:08:59
7
-
Lee Nisbet-SCO
5-0
Gary Hollingworth-ENG
-
12:48:50
8
-
Ricardo Pietreczko-GER
5-1
Damdinbat Damdinsuren-MON
-
14:38:14
9
-
Stuart Cox-ENG
1-5
Agiima Badam-MON
-
14:47:03
10
-
Khuslen Chase-MON
0-5
Daniel Kaussen-GER
-
20:08:59
11
-
Josip Vrabec-CRO
4-5
Milan Antonić-SBR
-
21:31:13
12
-
Briere Sylvain-FRA
2-5
Šime Morić-CRO
-
19:58:55
13
-
Barre Erwan-FRA
5-0
Seoroung Kim-SOU
-
14:47:03
14
-
Dubravko Sever-CRO
5-0
Baatar Tsend-MON
-
14:47:03
15
-
Paul Gillespie-IRE
0-5
Andy Turnbull-ENG
-
20:08:59
16
-
Slavko Munitlak-SBR
5-4
Benjamin Riede-GER
-
18:31:36
17
-
Hye Jin Choi-SOU
5-0
Graham Young-CAN
-
14:47:03
18
-
Stuart McDonnell-IRE
5-0
Izidor Sturm-AUT
-
19:18:34
19
-
Munkhbayar Batbold-MON
0-5
Moonens Pascal-BEL
-
20:08:59
20
-
Kevin Stošić-CRO
5-0
Christopher Weiss-GER
-
13:44:51
21
-
Arron Cessford-ENG
0-5
William Scott-ENG
-
20:08:59
22
-
Georgios Nanos-GR
0-5
Robert Kef-NL
-
20:08:59
23
-
Waegemans Cédric-BEL
0-5
Adam Woodland-ENG
-
20:08:59
24
-
Josh Pratt-ENG
5-0
Edwin Mulder-NL
-
18:36:51
25
-
Alf Smith-NOR
0-5
Sven Hilling-GER
-
20:08:59
26
-
Nico Mandl-AUT
5-0
Klára Handlova-CZ
-
00:47:46
27
-
Alex Klein-GER
5-1
Douma Hicham-FRA
-
00:01:26
28
-
Melita Bubić-CRO
0-5
Mason Harmer-ENG
-
20:08:59
29
-
Matthias Ehlers-GER
5-2
Michael Lynch-IRE
-
12:48:50
30
-
Viktor Kuehn-GER
2-5
Ganbaatar Bayrtsengel-MON
-
14:38:14
31
-
Marcel Höntsch-GER
5-0
Swen Rausch-GER
-
19:59:12
32
-
Arpagaus Thierry-SWI
5-0
Nathan Cools-BEL
-
21:09:09
33
-
Deke Hunter-USA
0-5
Paul Walker-ENG
-
20:08:59
34
-
Pascal Hamberg-NL
5-0
Simon Green-ENG
-
16:19:31
35
-
Ihor Ishutin-UKR
5-3
Zoran Rogić-CRO
-
14:47:03
36
-
Arjan Imthorn-NL
5-0
Emin Albayrak-TUR
-
08:31:19
37
-
Pál Krisztián Hrabovszki-HUN
1-5
Tino Babić-CRO
-
15:37:05
38
-
Hugh Young-ENG
5-1
Tsoomoo Juulkhuu-MON
-
16:24:33
39
-
Rune Ekvang-NOR
0-5
Odontugs Erdenetsogt-MON
-
20:08:59
40
-
Alain Abiabi-PHI
5-3
Gijsbert Van Malsen-NL
-
14:38:14
41
-
Xanti Van Den Bergh-BEL
3-5
Keith Deeley-ENG
-
20:24:02
42
-
Tanja Bencic-UNI
3-5
Alle Lenoir-NL
-
20:36:50
43
-
Andrew Beauchamp-ENG
0-5
Ivan Močić-CRO
-
20:08:59
44
-
Irina Mel’teva-UKR
0-5
Alexey Bushuy-UKR
-
20:08:59
45
-
Danijel Bartolić-CRO
4-5
Paul Widdershoven-NL
-
16:19:31
46
-
Sean Fisher-WAL
5-0
Marcus Walker-ENG
-
15:32:18
47
-
Altantulkhuur Myagmarsuren-MON
4-5
Narangerel Altantuya-MON
-
16:19:31
48
-
Petiteau Seb-FRA
5-1
Pankow Tobias-GER
-
21:09:09
49
-
Bariša Žarko-CRO
3-5
Rodion Mygalyuk-UKR
-
17:10:31
50
-
Jan Tolj-CRO
0-5
Marc Dworczak-GER
-
20:08:59
51
-
Luka Topić-CRO
0-5
Tony Hague-ENG
-
20:08:59
52
-
Cambre Nick-BEL
2-5
Isat Osmanovic-SLO
-
19:18:34
53
-
Odbileg Khayankhyarvaa-MON
5-4
Erdenechimeg Dondov-MON
-
14:38:14
54
-
Schweyen Francois-BEL
5-0
Marty Holland-IRE
-
00:47:46
55
-
Andreas Werner-GER
0-5
Melanie Stockinger-GER
-
20:08:59
56
-
Robert Samko-CZ
5-0
Noémi Pop-HUN
-
20:05:31
57
-
Wayne Marchant-ENG
0-5
Ladislav Šimek-CZ
-
20:08:59
58
-
Branko Kurtovic-GER
5-0
Cyril Solnyshkin-UKR
-
18:22:05
59
-
Schneider Patrik-GER
0-5
Bat-Erdene Jargalsaikhan-MON
-
20:08:59
60
-
Volodymyr Zalevskij-UKR
0-5
Erdene Mandakh-MON
-
20:08:59
61
-
Alexander Elia-CYP
0-5
Pero Ljubić-CRO
-
20:08:59
62
-
Dean Pokos-CRO
4-5
Lukas Sekinger-GER
-
15:39:27
63
-
Benjamin Frank-GER
2-5
Lee Grace-ENG
-
17:10:31
64
-
Katarina Levnaic-SWE
0-5
Petar Vojnić-SBR
-
20:08:59
65
-
Nina Vavtar-SLO
5-2
Angelo Ablaza-PHI
-
21:56:38
66
-
Marko Božić-CRO
0-5
Ronny Van De Cloodt-BEL
-
20:08:59
67
-
Patrick Plötz-GER
5-0
Giorgos Samouhos-GR
-
18:13:27
68
-
Artem Usyk-UKR
0-5
Ruslan Mogylevskyi-UKR
-
20:08:59
69
-
Markus Zitzlsberger-GER
2-5
Mujo Mahmutagic-AUT
-
21:33:18
70
-
Archita Trivedi-IND
0-5
Scott Coxon-ENG
-
20:08:59
71
-
Roland Scheer-GER
5-0
Richard Cann-ENG
-
00:47:46
72
-
Joey Daemen-NL
1-5
Ihbayar Enkhjargal-MON
-
19:42:17
73
-
Manuel Strasser-GER
2-5
Tomislav Kaniški-CRO
-
18:22:05
74
-
Luca Pleiter-GER
5-2
Roy Peeters-NL
-
21:01:43
75
-
Dan Hutchinson-ENG
5-1
Enkhbold Surenjav-MON
-
08:31:19
76
-
Vandendriessche Jordan-BEL
3-5
Jeffrey Bekema-NL
-
00:47:46
77
-
Sugy Valérie Valkyrie-FRA
0-5
Thomas Großmann-GER
-
20:08:59
78
-
Carine Grelier-FRA
5-2
Sebastian Fischer-GER
-
21:33:18
79
-
Luka Tenžera-CRO
0-5
Ian Robertson-SCO
-
20:08:59
80
-
Tjorven Lecluyse-BEL
2-5
Bolormaa Ganbold-MON
-
14:43:10
81
-
Stefan Reich-GER
5-3
Ante Grgic-CRO
-
14:47:03
82
-
Dragutin Pečnjak-CRO
5-1
Walpen Marcel-SWI
-
19:52:56
83
-
Toni Gojčeta-CRO
0-5
James Crump-ENG
-
20:08:59
84
-
Manuel Meyer-SWI
0-5
Christopher Drouard-FRA
-
20:08:59
85
-
Richard Bodi-HUN
0-5
Eugene Okane-IRE
-
20:08:59
86
-
Wesley Laenens-BEL
5-0
Anne Susana-IDN
-
15:37:05
87
-
Eddie Lovely-ENG
5-0
Ivan Šikac-CRO
-
20:36:50
88
-
Naranbat Ch-MON
1-5
Hugo Mirotes-POR
-
12:48:50
89
-
Marcel Gerdon-GER
5-0
Sarah Milkowski-GER
-
18:29:28
90
-
Adam Gawthrop-ENG
5-0
Ivan Cikatic-CRO
-
19:44:05
91
-
Goran Moconja-CRO
5-0
Ventsislav Yordanov-BUL
-
08:31:19
92
-
Rümmele Michael-GER
5-0
Edward Chepurnyy-UKR
-
19:44:05
93
-
Ranier Klotz-ITA
5-3
Nenad Kalojevic-SBR
-
21:09:09
94
-
Narmandakh Chinchuluun-MON
4-5
Damir Hajdinjak-SLO
-
17:10:31
95
-
Jožef Bata-SBR
0-5
Andrei Isupov-RUS
-
20:09:00
96
-
Verkindere Carlos-BEL
5-2
Jason Marsh-ENG
-
20:36:50
97
-
Stauffer Joel-SWI
5-0
Luka Dolčić-CRO
-
20:24:02
98
-
Sven Kluth-GER
5-0
Batsaikhan Tseren-Ochir-MON
-
10:37:12
99
-
Jurgen Schuiterd-NL
1-5
Tobias Cyffka-GER
-
14:47:03
100
-
Fabian Stadler-GER
5-0
Niklas Olsson-SWE
-
18:22:05
101
-
Odkhuu Khundaganai-MON
5-1
Devineau Ghostfred-FRA
-
17:53:04
102
-
Mihael Sraga-CRO
2-5
Oleksandr Ariichuk-UKR
-
20:36:50
103
-
Joey De Jong-NL
5-0
Tom Tuntelder-NL
-
18:51:31
104
-
Michael Rasztovits-AUT
5-2
Mike Baber-ENG
-
20:52:52
105
-
Gschwindt Michael-GER
0-5
Michael Margetts-ENG
-
20:09:00
106
-
David Saunois-FRA
5-0
Gerard De Nooijer-NL
-
14:38:14
107
-
Ayush Yadav-IND
0-5
Ante Pešić-CRO
-
20:09:00
108
-
Damir Vuković-CRO
0-5
James Waite-ENG
-
20:09:00
109
-
Daniel Záruba-CZ
4-5
Günter Heilinger-AUT
-
18:45:09
110
-
Jahr Tim-Oliver-GER
5-2
S.Murugesan Muru-MYS
-
17:53:04
111
-
Siobhan Perdue-WAL
5-0
Khandmaa Nyamsuren-MON
-
10:48:59
112
-
Craig Brown-ENG
5-4
Roman Tolj-CRO
-
23:02:43
113
-
Miro Buha-CRO
5-1
Dragan Malesevic-CRO
-
19:05:38
114
-
Alen Horozović-CRO
1-5
Nermin Hadzic-BOS
-
21:33:18
115
-
Stefan Mayrhofer-AUT
0-5
Aleksandar Mirkovic-SBR
-
20:09:00
116
-
Zoran Haler-SBR
0-5
David Watson-SCO
-
20:09:00
117
-
Bat-Erdene Tserendamba-MON
1-5
Sinisa Bartolic-IRE
-
15:32:18
118
-
Patrick Maat-NL
5-2
Denis Sobolev-UKR
-
19:05:38
119
-
Haulotte Pascal-BEL
5-0
David Michal-CZ
-
12:48:50
120
-
Jakub Beníček-CZ
5-3
Ádám Veréb-HUN
-
20:52:52
121
-
Luka Žuljević-CRO
2-5
Jakob Koštrun-SLO
-
18:22:05
122
-
Marcel Bayer-GER
0-5
Vanja Fabijančić-CRO
-
20:09:00
123
-
Prakhar Sinha-IND
5-0
Hainz Reimar-AUT
-
15:32:18
124
-
Lorenzo Pronk-NL
5-0
Keith Slocombe-WAL
-
18:18:13
125
-
Matthew Grant-FRA
2-5
Sanjay Singh Thakur-AUT
-
19:55:48
126
-
Simon Key-ENG
5-2
Fuchs Kai-GER
-
19:10:20
127
-
Zvonko Antunović-CRO
5-0
Doriane Michel-FRA
-
01:00:08
128
-
Luka Kontak-CRO
0-5
Pieter Elzinga-NL
-
20:09:00
129
-
István Málik-HUN
2-5
Ante Šustić-CRO
-
18:13:27
130
-
Caron Jeroen-BEL
2-5
Marvin Ramos-NOR
-
20:05:29
131
-
Achim Reimann-GER
5-0
Kennecke Daniel-GER
-
14:38:14
132
-
Marcel Notzon-GER
5-4
John McCrea-IRE
-
21:33:18
133
-
Anthony Holstein-NL
0-5
Tsolmonbayar Ganlkhagva-MON
-
20:09:00
134
-
Jarosch Mike Giftzwerg-GER
0-5
Ryan Holland-ENG
-
20:09:00
135
-
Antonio Kotarski-CRO
0-5
Giuseppe Saponaro-GER
-
20:09:00
136
-
Mihael Lamot-CRO
0-5
Denis Silajdzic-CRO
-
20:09:00
137
-
Mark Mcloughlin-ENG
5-0
Josel Sisor-PHI
-
14:38:14
138
-
David Wiechmann-GER
5-0
Maschler Kai-GER
-
18:51:31
139
-
Nils Müller-BEL
5-3
Alen Magdalenić-CRO
-
19:55:48
140
-
Luka Palavra-CRO
2-5
Leon Jedlicka-GER
-
19:44:05
141
-
Shail Dixit-IND
5-0
De Nood Renaldo-NL
-
21:01:43
142
-
Reusch Steven-GER
5-4
Brian Eenkhoorn-NL
-
21:56:38
143
-
Tim Peeters-NL
0-5
Sara Khodadadi-IRA
-
20:09:00
144
-
Danijel Kovač-CRO
1-5
Tsogtbayar Lkhamsuren-MON
-
15:39:27
145
-
Michael Boit-GER
2-5
Boldbaatar Bayarmagnai-MON
-
14:55:46
146
-
Marc Brayshaw-ENG
5-0
Leon Hofmann-GER
-
12:48:50
147
-
Juul Van Hassel-BUR
2-5
Damian Loisch-GER
-
20:54:01
148
-
Ludovic Rubais-BEL
5-0
Christian Zeise-GER
-
21:01:43
149
-
Davor Peulić-CRO
5-3
Klaudija Strainovic-SLO
-
20:52:52
150
-
Vojtěch Dropa-CZ
0-5
Pesti Andre-GER
-
20:09:00
151
-
Vincent Worst-NL
1-5
Purevsuren Ochirbat-MON
-
18:22:05
152
-
John Noble-SCO
0-5
Arsen Ballaj-ALB
-
20:09:00
153
-
Patrick Aldoescu-WAL
5-2
Nigel Dikhoff-NL
-
20:05:29
154
-
Bence Horvath-HUN
5-3
Aleksandr Trukhin-RUS
-
19:18:34
155
-
Gary Blades-ENG
5-0
Andy Röösli-SWI
-
15:39:27
156
-
Nevena Trifunovic-SLO
0-5
Gökhan Ulusoy-TUR
-
20:09:00
157
-
Richard Veenstra-NL
5-0
Sven Heric-CRO
-
20:29:23
158
-
Levente Halász-HUN
5-4
Sharavsambuu Ganzorig-MON
-
15:39:27
159
-
Mil? Grant-NZ
0-5
Mercy Masande Mgedeza-SAF
-
20:09:00
160
-
Nejc Zrim-SLO
5-0
Steven Blommaerts-BEL
-
20:05:31
161
-
Dragan Dugalić-SBR
5-2
Sascha Rainer-AUT
-
19:44:05
162
-
Simon Lister-ENG
5-0
Davie Kirwan-SCO
-
12:48:50
163
-
Dwight Bogaert-BEL
0-5
Manfred Lemberger-GER
-
20:09:00
164
-
Tsiminos Georgios-GR
0-5
János Szalai-HUN
-
20:09:00
165
-
Jack Morritt-ENG
0-5
Sterl Matthias-GER
-
20:09:00
166
-
Nyamdorj Chuluunbat-MON
5-0
Petr Marval-CZ
-
22:11:42
167
-
Munkhbayar Batbaatar-MON
4-5
Marco Misof-GER
-
14:47:03
168
-
Chris Lee-ENG
5-0
Cyril Marsh-CAN
-
17:10:31
169
-
John Williams-Jones-WAL
5-0
Garus Danny-GER
-
20:52:52
170
-
Aco Babic-SBR
5-3
Alexander Helgert-GER
-
19:05:38
171
-
Danijel Ožbolt-CRO
3-5
Sven Thomas-GER
-
21:56:38
172
-
Robert Toth-HUN
5-0
Kevin Rothweiler-GER
-
19:18:34
173
-
Ákos Dél-HUN
0-5
Jack Dunn-ENG
-
20:09:00
174
-
Denis Babic-GER
5-0
Don Haughton-SCO
-
17:12:32
175
-
Bulgan-Erdene Bishbat-MON
5-1
Nikola Micovic-SBR
-
17:22:02
176
-
Warren Vanderahe-ENG
5-2
Ian Quinn Sureta-PHI
-
19:00:24
177
-
Stefan Vermaak-SAF
5-0
Gölbert André-GER
-
17:10:31
178
-
Battumur Baagii-MON
0-5
Ganerdene Sharawsambuu-MON
-
20:09:00
179
-
Tim Rehberg-GER
5-0
Patrick Lang-GER
-
16:19:31
180
-
Steve Boyce-ENG
5-1
Nayallia Ledienova-UKR
-
13:19:36
181
-
Pavel Červinka-CZ
5-0
Hrvoje Pešut-CRO
-
20:52:52
182
-
Radovan Handl-CZ
5-0
Jonathan Palinckx-BEL
-
16:50:53
183
-
Tsar Energy-UKR
5-0
Kenny Kenny-BEL
-
15:32:18
184
-
Lucas Mirbach-GER
0-5
Marcel Hexel-GER
-
20:09:00
185
-
Tomislav Krizanic-CRO
0-5
Leufgen Raphael-BEL
-
20:09:00
186
-
Dado Pavlovic-AUT
0-5
Dale Irons-ENG
-
20:09:00
187
-
Hertig Roger-SWI
5-1
Vojislav Anđelković-SBR
-
21:01:43
188
-
Burak Ilikli-TUR
2-5
Kostis Pap-GR
-
18:19:22
189
-
Maliheh Rajabi-IRA
1-5
Zdravko Besednik-CRO
-
19:44:05
190
-
Alexander Friesen-GER
5-0
Stian Valset-NOR
-
21:56:38
191
-
Ducat Vincent-FRA
5-4
Zoran Šestan-CRO
-
21:53:39
192
-
Tatiana Sainciuc-UKR
5-0
Holstege Bas-NL
-
16:16:58
193
-
Seb Parker-ENG
4-5
Zdravko Brekalo-CRO
-
23:09:11
194
-
Lars De Jong-NL
0-5
Lukas Wenig-GER
-
20:09:00
195
-
Claessens Freddy-BEL
5-0
Devos Stefaan-BEL
-
00:47:46
196
-
Eggel Andreas-SWI
5-1
Mark Jeffery-WAL
-
19:06:33
197
-
Kilian Seitl-GER
5-0
Marian Schupe-GER
-
15:59:49
198
-
Darko Kalezic-MON
1-5
Vernon Bouwers-SAF
-
18:35:20
199
-
Igor Šturman-CRO
5-0
Breda Kalojević-SLO
-
18:22:05
200
-
Frédéric Decruyenaere-LUX
2-5
Dean Angell-ENG
-
22:11:42
201
-
Patrick Bus-NL
5-2
Szabolcs Németh-HUN
-
20:36:50
202
-
Callum Kirby-ENG
3-5
Benny Griesert-GER
-
15:32:18
203
-
JayR Pabilonia-ITA
5-0
Mayerhauser Markus-GER
-
21:09:09
204
-
Tomislav Ušljebrka-CRO
0-5
Ulambayar Gombosuren-MON
-
20:09:00
205
-
Günter Waldner-AUT
5-0
Patrick Schober-AUT
-
19:10:20
206
-
Alex Clyburn-ENG
3-5
Sean Ross-ENG
-
21:33:18
207
-
Tadej Krajnc-SLO
5-0
Chris Miskimmin-NIR
-
19:44:05
208
-
Johannes Rath-GER
0-5
Levi De Witte-NL
-
20:09:00
209
-
Douwen Davy-BEL
0-5
Simon Rimington-ENG
-
20:09:00
210
-
Thor Helmer Johansen-NOR
5-1
Sebastian Stürzebecher-GER
-
16:19:31
211
-
Elena Schall-GER
0-5
Peter Trapp-GER
-
20:09:00
212
-
Papp Rajmund-HUN
0-5
Battumur Tungalag-Ayush-MON
-
20:09:00
213
-
Craig Paterson-ENG
5-1
Marcel Yildiz-AUT
-
15:32:18
214
-
Luca Dietrich-GER
5-4
Igor Perak-CRO
-
18:51:31
215
-
Demuysere Steve-BEL
0-5
Marco Weiss-GER
-
20:09:00
216
-
Dominic Hofmann-GER
0-5
Florian Hempel-GER
-
18:22:05
217
-
Dinko Tonev-BUL
0-5
Luka Jandras-CRO
-
20:09:00
218
-
Bresson Maxime-FRA
5-0
Antun Omerzu-CRO
-
22:02:51
219
-
Patrick Patrickdubois-BEL
0-5
Kevin Segulin-SLO
-
20:09:00
220
-
Olonzaan Zulzaga-MON
5-0
Lauwyck David-BEL
-
15:32:18
221
-
Stefan Sekulić-SBR
5-0
Shane Daniels-SAF
-
21:33:18
222
-
Fasching Benjamin-AUT
3-5
John Wightman-ENG
-
15:32:18
223
-
Hulan Bayanmunkh-MON
0-5
Thorben Neuke-GER
-
20:09:00
224
-
Joshua Browen-ANT
0-5
Thomas Lovely-ENG
-
17:10:31
225
-
Alexandre Antunes-FRA
0-5
Till Stein-GER
-
20:09:00
226
-
Dominik Mohoric-AUT
2-5
Neeman Hasida-ISR
-
18:09:53
227
-
Tibor Rupík-CZ
2-5
Peter Kerzel-GER
-
18:22:05
228
-
Dave Van Den Luitgaarden-NL
5-1
William Park-SCO
-
19:55:48
229
-
Drago Grljušić-CRO
5-0
Mika Flückiger-SWI
-
12:48:50
230
-
Tobias Reisner-GER
5-0
Tomi Vilcnik-GER
-
20:36:50
231
-
Roy Hetem-NL
0-5
Wayne Amirault-CAN
-
20:09:00
232
-
Adam Mould-ENG
5-1
Karl Cron-GER
-
18:41:42
233
-
Chris Dobey-ENG
5-0
Ivan Tošić-SBR
-
17:05:45
234
-
Burghgraef Francois-NL
5-1
Robert Marić-CRO
-
00:47:46
235
-
Ádám Sepsi-HUN
2-5
Romeo Grbavac-CRO
-
15:39:27
236
-
Sco Mac-SCO
0-5
Baatartsogt Nyamsuren-MON
-
20:09:00
237
-
Jürgen Hausberger-GER
2-5
Jesse Delorme-FRA
-
20:36:50
238
-
Stephen Muirhead-IRE
5-3
Janani Gopal-IND
-
14:38:14
239
-
Delcourt Jean-Pierre-BEL
5-0
Sergii Markov-UKR
-
18:35:20
240
-
Neil Ambler-ENG
4-5
Theo De Jong-NL
-
18:35:20
241
-
Antony Thorne-ENG
5-1
Can Gencer-TUR
-
20:24:02
242
-
Ivan Guchenko-UKR
2-5
Jorge Gonçalves-POR
-
22:11:42
243
-
Ksenia Klochek-RUS
5-2
Janis Mustafejevs-LAT
-
12:48:50
244
-
Robin Weber-GER
5-2
Ian Angus-AUS
-
10:37:12
245
-
Kevin Van Delft-BEL
1-5
George Reid-NIR
-
21:33:18
246
-
James Keogh-IRE
5-0
Steven Morrison-FRA
-
16:05:28
247
-
Youri Brouwer-NL
5-1
Antonio Škovrlj-CRO
-
20:42:53
248
-
Jim Long-CAN
5-0
Matthe Pierce-ENG
-
21:30:56
249
-
Hamid Bejtic-SLO
5-0
Vladimir Valentaković-CRO
-
18:13:27
250
-
Mario Vondenhoff-GER
0-5
Matthias Zientek-GER
-
20:09:01
251
-
Baba Hafti-SWI
0-5
Dominik Haas-GER
-
20:09:01
252
-
Christian Lach-AUT
0-5
Coryn Cedric Ced-BEL
-
20:09:01
253
-
Marko Grgurević-CRO
4-5
Goran Stričak-CRO
-
20:36:50
254
-
Dalibor Vičević-CRO
1-5
Ronny Evenepoel-BEL
-
21:01:43
255
-
Cédric Steenwerckx-BEL
5-3
Shaun Rogers-ENG
-
17:17:56
256
-
Liam Taylor-ENG
2-5
Nenad Petrović-CRO
-
18:43:37
Best of 9 legs 501 - Last 1024
1
-
Daniel Garfield-ENG
-
bye
-
20:08:56
2
-
bye
-
Mundo Eric-GER
-
20:08:57
3
-
Jonathon Blair-NIR
-
bye
-
20:08:57
4
-
bye
-
Wesley Van Den Akker-IDN
-
20:08:57
5
-
Lee Hunter-ENG
-
bye
-
20:08:57
6
-
bye
-
Damien Verhaeren-NL
-
20:08:57
7
-
Wolfgang Beck-GER
-
bye
-
20:08:57
8
-
bye
-
Dino Marušić-CRO
-
20:08:57
9
-
Darryl Leitch-NIR
-
bye
-
20:08:57
10
-
bye
-
Denys Marchenko-UKR
-
20:08:57
11
-
Marino Bresciani-EST
-
bye
-
20:08:57
12
-
bye
-
Mladen Radosavljević-SBR
-
20:08:57
13
-
Lee Nisbet-SCO
-
bye
-
20:08:57
14
-
bye
-
Gary Hollingworth-ENG
-
20:08:57
15
-
Ricardo Pietreczko-GER
-
bye
-
20:08:57
16
-
John Donnelly-IRE
0-5
Damdinbat Damdinsuren-MON
-
20:08:57
17
-
Stuart Cox-ENG
-
bye
-
20:08:57
18
-
bye
-
Agiima Badam-MON
-
20:08:57
19
-
Khuslen Chase-MON
-
bye
-
20:08:57
20
-
bye
-
Daniel Kaussen-GER
-
20:08:57
21
-
Josip Vrabec-CRO
-
bye
-
20:08:57
22
-
bye
-
Milan Antonić-SBR
-
20:08:57
23
-
Briere Sylvain-FRA
-
bye
-
20:08:57
24
-
bye
-
Šime Morić-CRO
-
20:08:57
25
-
Barre Erwan-FRA
-
bye
-
20:08:57
26
-
bye
-
Seoroung Kim-SOU
-
20:08:57
27
-
Dubravko Sever-CRO
-
bye
-
20:08:57
28
-
bye
-
Baatar Tsend-MON
-
20:08:57
29
-
Paul Gillespie-IRE
-
bye
-
20:08:57
30
-
bye
-
Andy Turnbull-ENG
-
20:08:57
31
-
Slavko Munitlak-SBR
-
bye
-
20:08:57
32
-
Christian Wojcechowski-GER
3-5
Benjamin Riede-GER
-
21:01:43
33
-
Hye Jin Choi-SOU
-
bye
-
20:08:57
34
-
bye
-
Graham Young-CAN
-
20:08:57
35
-
Stuart McDonnell-IRE
-
bye
-
20:08:57
36
-
bye
-
Izidor Sturm-AUT
-
20:08:57
37
-
Munkhbayar Batbold-MON
-
bye
-
20:08:57
38
-
bye
-
Moonens Pascal-BEL
-
20:08:57
39
-
Kevin Stošić-CRO
-
bye
-
20:08:57
40
-
bye
-
Christopher Weiss-GER
-
20:08:57
41
-
Arron Cessford-ENG
-
bye
-
20:08:57
42
-
bye
-
William Scott-ENG
-
20:08:57
43
-
Georgios Nanos-GR
-
bye
-
20:08:57
44
-
bye
-
Robert Kef-NL
-
20:08:57
45
-
Waegemans Cédric-BEL
-
bye
-
20:08:57
46
-
bye
-
Adam Woodland-ENG
-
20:08:57
47
-
Josh Pratt-ENG
-
bye
-
20:08:57
48
-
Graeme Moore-IRE
0-5
Edwin Mulder-NL
-
20:08:57
49
-
Alf Smith-NOR
-
bye
-
20:08:57
50
-
bye
-
Sven Hilling-GER
-
20:08:57
51
-
Nico Mandl-AUT
-
bye
-
20:08:57
52
-
bye
-
Klára Handlova-CZ
-
20:08:57
53
-
Alex Klein-GER
-
bye
-
20:08:57
54
-
bye
-
Douma Hicham-FRA
-
20:08:57
55
-
Melita Bubić-CRO
-
bye
-
20:08:57
56
-
bye
-
Mason Harmer-ENG
-
20:08:57
57
-
Matthias Ehlers-GER
-
bye
-
20:08:57
58
-
bye
-
Michael Lynch-IRE
-
20:08:57
59
-
Viktor Kuehn-GER
-
bye
-
20:08:57
60
-
bye
-
Ganbaatar Bayrtsengel-MON
-
20:08:57
61
-
Marcel Höntsch-GER
-
bye
-
20:08:57
62
-
bye
-
Swen Rausch-GER
-
20:08:57
63
-
Arpagaus Thierry-SWI
-
bye
-
20:08:57
64
-
Nathan Cools-BEL
5-0
Gereltuya Sengedorj-MON
-
14:38:14
65
-
Deke Hunter-USA
-
bye
-
20:08:57
66
-
bye
-
Paul Walker-ENG
-
20:08:57
67
-
Pascal Hamberg-NL
-
bye
-
20:08:57
68
-
bye
-
Simon Green-ENG
-
20:08:57
69
-
Ihor Ishutin-UKR
-
bye
-
20:08:57
70
-
bye
-
Zoran Rogić-CRO
-
20:08:57
71
-
Arjan Imthorn-NL
-
bye
-
20:08:57
72
-
bye
-
Emin Albayrak-TUR
-
20:08:57
73
-
Pál Krisztián Hrabovszki-HUN
-
bye
-
20:08:57
74
-
bye
-
Tino Babić-CRO
-
20:08:57
75
-
Hugh Young-ENG
-
bye
-
20:08:57
76
-
bye
-
Tsoomoo Juulkhuu-MON
-
20:08:57
77
-
Rune Ekvang-NOR
-
bye
-
20:08:57
78
-
bye
-
Odontugs Erdenetsogt-MON
-
20:08:57
79
-
Alain Abiabi-PHI
-
bye
-
20:08:57
80
-
Gijsbert Van Malsen-NL
5-0
Mark Thomson-ENG
-
21:53:39
81
-
Xanti Van Den Bergh-BEL
-
bye
-
20:08:57
82
-
bye
-
Keith Deeley-ENG
-
20:08:57
83
-
Tanja Bencic-UNI
-
bye
-
20:08:57
84
-
bye
-
Alle Lenoir-NL
-
20:08:57
85
-
Andrew Beauchamp-ENG
-
bye
-
20:08:57
86
-
bye
-
Ivan Močić-CRO
-
20:08:57
87
-
Irina Mel’teva-UKR
-
bye
-
20:08:57
88
-
bye
-
Alexey Bushuy-UKR
-
20:08:57
89
-
Danijel Bartolić-CRO
-
bye
-
20:08:57
90
-
bye
-
Paul Widdershoven-NL
-
20:08:57
91
-
Sean Fisher-WAL
-
bye
-
20:08:57
92
-
bye
-
Marcus Walker-ENG
-
20:08:57
93
-
Altantulkhuur Myagmarsuren-MON
-
bye
-
20:08:57
94
-
bye
-
Narangerel Altantuya-MON
-
20:08:57
95
-
Petiteau Seb-FRA
-
bye
-
20:08:57
96
-
Emir Zdralovic-CRO
0-5
Pankow Tobias-GER
-
20:08:57
97
-
Bariša Žarko-CRO
-
bye
-
20:08:57
98
-
bye
-
Rodion Mygalyuk-UKR
-
20:08:57
99
-
Jan Tolj-CRO
-
bye
-
20:08:57
100
-
bye
-
Marc Dworczak-GER
-
20:08:57
101
-
Luka Topić-CRO
-
bye
-
20:08:57
102
-
bye
-
Tony Hague-ENG
-
20:08:57
103
-
Cambre Nick-BEL
-
bye
-
20:08:57
104
-
bye
-
Isat Osmanovic-SLO
-
20:08:57
105
-
Odbileg Khayankhyarvaa-MON
-
bye
-
20:08:57
106
-
bye
-
Erdenechimeg Dondov-MON
-
20:08:57
107
-
Schweyen Francois-BEL
-
bye
-
20:08:57
108
-
bye
-
Marty Holland-IRE
-
20:08:57
109
-
Andreas Werner-GER
-
bye
-
20:08:57
110
-
bye
-
Melanie Stockinger-GER
-
20:08:57
111
-
Robert Samko-CZ
-
bye
-
20:08:57
112
-
Shan Daniels-SAF
0-5
Noémi Pop-HUN
-
20:08:57
113
-
Wayne Marchant-ENG
-
bye
-
20:08:57
114
-
bye
-
Ladislav Šimek-CZ
-
20:08:57
115
-
Branko Kurtovic-GER
-
bye
-
20:08:57
116
-
bye
-
Cyril Solnyshkin-UKR
-
20:08:57
117
-
Schneider Patrik-GER
-
bye
-
20:08:57
118
-
bye
-
Bat-Erdene Jargalsaikhan-MON
-
20:08:57
119
-
Volodymyr Zalevskij-UKR
-
bye
-
20:08:57
120
-
bye
-
Erdene Mandakh-MON
-
20:08:57
121
-
Alexander Elia-CYP
-
bye
-
20:08:57
122
-
bye
-
Pero Ljubić-CRO
-
20:08:57
123
-
Dean Pokos-CRO
-
bye
-
20:08:57
124
-
bye
-
Lukas Sekinger-GER
-
20:08:57
125
-
Benjamin Frank-GER
-
bye
-
20:08:57
126
-
bye
-
Lee Grace-ENG
-
20:08:57
127
-
Katarina Levnaic-SWE
-
bye
-
20:08:57
128
-
Petar Vojnić-SBR
5-0
Dan Givens-ENG
-
21:59:34
129
-
Nina Vavtar-SLO
-
bye
-
20:08:57
130
-
bye
-
Angelo Ablaza-PHI
-
20:08:57
131
-
Marko Božić-CRO
-
bye
-
20:08:57
132
-
bye
-
Ronny Van De Cloodt-BEL
-
20:08:57
133
-
Patrick Plötz-GER
-
bye
-
20:08:57
134
-
bye
-
Giorgos Samouhos-GR
-
20:08:57
135
-
Artem Usyk-UKR
-
bye
-
20:08:57
136
-
bye
-
Ruslan Mogylevskyi-UKR
-
20:08:57
137
-
Markus Zitzlsberger-GER
-
bye
-
20:08:57
138
-
bye
-
Mujo Mahmutagic-AUT
-
20:08:57
139
-
Archita Trivedi-IND
-
bye
-
20:08:57
140
-
bye
-
Scott Coxon-ENG
-
20:08:57
141
-
Roland Scheer-GER
-
bye
-
20:08:57
142
-
bye
-
Richard Cann-ENG
-
20:08:57
143
-
Joey Daemen-NL
-
bye
-
20:08:57
144
-
Mario Tomaschitz-AUT
0-5
Ihbayar Enkhjargal-MON
-
20:08:57
145
-
Manuel Strasser-GER
-
bye
-
20:08:57
146
-
bye
-
Tomislav Kaniški-CRO
-
20:08:57
147
-
Luca Pleiter-GER
-
bye
-
20:08:57
148
-
bye
-
Roy Peeters-NL
-
20:08:57
149
-
Dan Hutchinson-ENG
-
bye
-
20:08:57
150
-
bye
-
Enkhbold Surenjav-MON
-
20:08:57
151
-
Vandendriessche Jordan-BEL
-
bye
-
20:08:57
152
-
bye
-
Jeffrey Bekema-NL
-
20:08:57
153
-
Sugy Valérie Valkyrie-FRA
-
bye
-
20:08:57
154
-
bye
-
Thomas Großmann-GER
-
20:08:57
155
-
Carine Grelier-FRA
-
bye
-
20:08:57
156
-
bye
-
Sebastian Fischer-GER
-
20:08:57
157
-
Luka Tenžera-CRO
-
bye
-
20:08:57
158
-
bye
-
Ian Robertson-SCO
-
20:08:57
159
-
Tjorven Lecluyse-BEL
-
bye
-
20:08:57
160
-
Andy Aspinall-ENG
0-5
Bolormaa Ganbold-MON
-
20:08:57
161
-
Stefan Reich-GER
-
bye
-
20:08:57
162
-
bye
-
Ante Grgic-CRO
-
20:08:57
163
-
Dragutin Pečnjak-CRO
-
bye
-
20:08:57
164
-
bye
-
Walpen Marcel-SWI
-
20:08:57
165
-
Toni Gojčeta-CRO
-
bye
-
20:08:57
166
-
bye
-
James Crump-ENG
-
20:08:57
167
-
Manuel Meyer-SWI
-
bye
-
20:08:57
168
-
bye
-
Christopher Drouard-FRA
-
20:08:57
169
-
Richard Bodi-HUN
-
bye
-
20:08:57
170
-
bye
-
Eugene Okane-IRE
-
20:08:57
171
-
Wesley Laenens-BEL
-
bye
-
20:08:57
172
-
bye
-
Anne Susana-IDN
-
20:08:57
173
-
Eddie Lovely-ENG
-
bye
-
20:08:57
174
-
bye
-
Ivan Šikac-CRO
-
20:08:57
175
-
Naranbat Ch-MON
-
bye
-
20:08:57
176
-
Hugo Mirotes-POR
5-0
Danny Kennedy-ENG
-
21:56:38
177
-
Marcel Gerdon-GER
-
bye
-
20:08:57
178
-
bye
-
Sarah Milkowski-GER
-
20:08:57
179
-
Adam Gawthrop-ENG
-
bye
-
20:08:57
180
-
bye
-
Ivan Cikatic-CRO
-
20:08:57
181
-
Goran Moconja-CRO
-
bye
-
20:08:57
182
-
bye
-
Ventsislav Yordanov-BUL
-
20:08:57
183
-
Rümmele Michael-GER
-
bye
-
20:08:57
184
-
bye
-
Edward Chepurnyy-UKR
-
20:08:57
185
-
Ranier Klotz-ITA
-
bye
-
20:08:57
186
-
bye
-
Nenad Kalojevic-SBR
-
20:08:57
187
-
Narmandakh Chinchuluun-MON
-
bye
-
20:08:57
188
-
bye
-
Damir Hajdinjak-SLO
-
20:08:57
189
-
Jožef Bata-SBR
-
bye
-
20:08:57
190
-
bye
-
Andrei Isupov-RUS
-
20:08:57
191
-
Verkindere Carlos-BEL
-
bye
-
20:08:57
192
-
Christian Kwick-GER
0-5
Jason Marsh-ENG
-
20:08:57
193
-
Stauffer Joel-SWI
-
bye
-
20:08:57
194
-
bye
-
Luka Dolčić-CRO
-
20:08:57
195
-
Sven Kluth-GER
-
bye
-
20:08:57
196
-
bye
-
Batsaikhan Tseren-Ochir-MON
-
20:08:57
197
-
Jurgen Schuiterd-NL
-
bye
-
20:08:57
198
-
bye
-
Tobias Cyffka-GER
-
20:08:57
199
-
Fabian Stadler-GER
-
bye
-
20:08:57
200
-
bye
-
Niklas Olsson-SWE
-
20:08:57
201
-
Odkhuu Khundaganai-MON
-
bye
-
20:08:57
202
-
bye
-
Devineau Ghostfred-FRA
-
20:08:57
203
-
Mihael Sraga-CRO
-
bye
-
20:08:57
204
-
bye
-
Oleksandr Ariichuk-UKR
-
20:08:57
205
-
Joey De Jong-NL
-
bye
-
20:08:57
206
-
bye
-
Tom Tuntelder-NL
-
20:08:57
207
-
Michael Rasztovits-AUT
-
bye
-
20:08:57
208
-
Mike Baber-ENG
5-1
Martin Rappe-GER
-
19:55:48
209
-
Gschwindt Michael-GER
-
bye
-
20:08:57
210
-
bye
-
Michael Margetts-ENG
-
20:08:57
211
-
David Saunois-FRA
-
bye
-
20:08:58
212
-
bye
-
Gerard De Nooijer-NL
-
20:08:58
213
-
Ayush Yadav-IND
-
bye
-
20:08:58
214
-
bye
-
Ante Pešić-CRO
-
20:08:58
215
-
Damir Vuković-CRO
-
bye
-
20:08:58
216
-
bye
-
James Waite-ENG
-
20:08:58
217
-
Daniel Záruba-CZ
-
bye
-
20:08:58
218
-
bye
-
Günter Heilinger-AUT
-
20:08:58
219
-
Jahr Tim-Oliver-GER
-
bye
-
20:08:58
220
-
bye
-
S.Murugesan Muru-MYS
-
20:08:58
221
-
Siobhan Perdue-WAL
-
bye
-
20:08:58
222
-
bye
-
Khandmaa Nyamsuren-MON
-
20:08:58
223
-
Craig Brown-ENG
-
bye
-
20:08:58
224
-
Keith McManamon-IRE
0-5
Roman Tolj-CRO
-
20:08:58
225
-
Miro Buha-CRO
-
bye
-
20:08:58
226
-
bye
-
Dragan Malesevic-CRO
-
20:08:58
227
-
Alen Horozović-CRO
-
bye
-
20:08:58
228
-
bye
-
Nermin Hadzic-BOS
-
20:08:58
229
-
Stefan Mayrhofer-AUT
-
bye
-
20:08:58
230
-
bye
-
Aleksandar Mirkovic-SBR
-
20:08:58
231
-
Zoran Haler-SBR
-
bye
-
20:08:58
232
-
bye
-
David Watson-SCO
-
20:08:58
233
-
Bat-Erdene Tserendamba-MON
-
bye
-
20:08:58
234
-
bye
-
Sinisa Bartolic-IRE
-
20:08:58
235
-
Patrick Maat-NL
-
bye
-
20:08:58
236
-
bye
-
Denis Sobolev-UKR
-
20:08:58
237
-
Haulotte Pascal-BEL
-
bye
-
20:08:58
238
-
bye
-
David Michal-CZ
-
20:08:58
239
-
Jakub Beníček-CZ
-
bye
-
20:08:58
240
-
Ádám Veréb-HUN
5-1
Bjorn Pelders-NL
-
19:55:48
241
-
Luka Žuljević-CRO
-
bye
-
20:08:58
242
-
bye
-
Jakob Koštrun-SLO
-
20:08:58
243
-
Marcel Bayer-GER
-
bye
-
20:08:58
244
-
bye
-
Vanja Fabijančić-CRO
-
20:08:58
245
-
Prakhar Sinha-IND
-
bye
-
20:08:58
246
-
bye
-
Hainz Reimar-AUT
-
20:08:58
247
-
Lorenzo Pronk-NL
-
bye
-
20:08:58
248
-
bye
-
Keith Slocombe-WAL
-
20:08:58
249
-
Matthew Grant-FRA
-
bye
-
20:08:58
250
-
bye
-
Sanjay Singh Thakur-AUT
-
20:08:58
251
-
Simon Key-ENG
-
bye
-
20:08:58
252
-
bye
-
Fuchs Kai-GER
-
20:08:58
253
-
Zvonko Antunović-CRO
-
bye
-
20:08:58
254
-
bye
-
Doriane Michel-FRA
-
20:08:58
255
-
Luka Kontak-CRO
-
bye
-
20:08:58
256
-
Pieter Elzinga-NL
5-0
Oyun-Erdene Gombosuren-MON
-
19:29:46
257
-
István Málik-HUN
-
bye
-
20:08:58
258
-
bye
-
Ante Šustić-CRO
-
20:08:58
259
-
Caron Jeroen-BEL
-
bye
-
20:08:58
260
-
bye
-
Marvin Ramos-NOR
-
20:08:58
261
-
Achim Reimann-GER
-
bye
-
20:08:58
262
-
bye
-
Kennecke Daniel-GER
-
20:08:58
263
-
Marcel Notzon-GER
-
bye
-
20:08:58
264
-
bye
-
John McCrea-IRE
-
20:08:58
265
-
Anthony Holstein-NL
-
bye
-
20:08:58
266
-
bye
-
Tsolmonbayar Ganlkhagva-MON
-
20:08:58
267
-
Jarosch Mike Giftzwerg-GER
-
bye
-
20:08:58
268
-
bye
-
Ryan Holland-ENG
-
20:08:58
269
-
Antonio Kotarski-CRO
-
bye
-
20:08:58
270
-
bye
-
Giuseppe Saponaro-GER
-
20:08:58
271
-
Mihael Lamot-CRO
-
bye
-
20:08:58
272
-
Daniel Strübig-GER
2-5
Denis Silajdzic-CRO
-
19:55:48
273
-
Mark Mcloughlin-ENG
-
bye
-
20:08:58
274
-
bye
-
Josel Sisor-PHI
-
20:08:58
275
-
David Wiechmann-GER
-
bye
-
20:08:58
276
-
bye
-
Maschler Kai-GER
-
20:08:58
277
-
Nils Müller-BEL
-
bye
-
20:08:58
278
-
bye
-
Alen Magdalenić-CRO
-
20:08:58
279
-
Luka Palavra-CRO
-
bye
-
20:08:58
280
-
bye
-
Leon Jedlicka-GER
-
20:08:58
281
-
Shail Dixit-IND
-
bye
-
20:08:58
282
-
bye
-
De Nood Renaldo-NL
-
20:08:58
283
-
Reusch Steven-GER
-
bye
-
20:08:58
284
-
bye
-
Brian Eenkhoorn-NL
-
20:08:58
285
-
Tim Peeters-NL
-
bye
-
20:08:58
286
-
bye
-
Sara Khodadadi-IRA
-
20:08:58
287
-
Danijel Kovač-CRO
-
bye
-
20:08:58
288
-
Tsogtbayar Lkhamsuren-MON
5-1
Danijel Bibić-CRO
-
16:19:31
289
-
Michael Boit-GER
-
bye
-
20:08:58
290
-
bye
-
Boldbaatar Bayarmagnai-MON
-
20:08:58
291
-
Marc Brayshaw-ENG
-
bye
-
20:08:58
292
-
bye
-
Leon Hofmann-GER
-
20:08:58
293
-
Juul Van Hassel-BUR
-
bye
-
20:08:58
294
-
bye
-
Damian Loisch-GER
-
20:08:58
295
-
Ludovic Rubais-BEL
-
bye
-
20:08:58
296
-
bye
-
Christian Zeise-GER
-
20:08:58
297
-
Davor Peulić-CRO
-
bye
-
20:08:58
298
-
bye
-
Klaudija Strainovic-SLO
-
20:08:58
299
-
Vojtěch Dropa-CZ
-
bye
-
20:08:58
300
-
bye
-
Pesti Andre-GER
-
20:08:58
301
-
Vincent Worst-NL
-
bye
-
20:08:58
302
-
bye
-
Purevsuren Ochirbat-MON
-
20:08:58
303
-
John Noble-SCO
-
bye
-
20:08:58
304
-
Christopher Elliott-ENG
3-5
Arsen Ballaj-ALB
-
20:26:09
305
-
Patrick Aldoescu-WAL
-
bye
-
20:08:58
306
-
bye
-
Nigel Dikhoff-NL
-
20:08:58
307
-
Bence Horvath-HUN
-
bye
-
20:08:58
308
-
bye
-
Aleksandr Trukhin-RUS
-
20:08:58
309
-
Gary Blades-ENG
-
bye
-
20:08:58
310
-
bye
-
Andy Röösli-SWI
-
20:08:58
311
-
Nevena Trifunovic-SLO
-
bye
-
20:08:58
312
-
bye
-
Gökhan Ulusoy-TUR
-
20:08:58
313
-
Richard Veenstra-NL
-
bye
-
20:08:58
314
-
bye
-
Sven Heric-CRO
-
20:08:58
315
-
Levente Halász-HUN
-
bye
-
20:08:58
316
-
bye
-
Sharavsambuu Ganzorig-MON
-
20:08:58
317
-
Mil? Grant-NZ
-
bye
-
20:08:58
318
-
bye
-
Mercy Masande Mgedeza-SAF
-
20:08:58
319
-
Nejc Zrim-SLO
-
bye
-
20:08:58
320
-
Steven Blommaerts-BEL
5-5
Robert Đidara-CRO
-
10:13:12
321
-
Dragan Dugalić-SBR
-
bye
-
20:08:58
322
-
bye
-
Sascha Rainer-AUT
-
20:08:58
323
-
Simon Lister-ENG
-
bye
-
20:08:58
324
-
bye
-
Davie Kirwan-SCO
-
20:08:58
325
-
Dwight Bogaert-BEL
-
bye
-
20:08:58
326
-
bye
-
Manfred Lemberger-GER
-
20:08:58
327
-
Tsiminos Georgios-GR
-
bye
-
20:08:58
328
-
bye
-
János Szalai-HUN
-
20:08:58
329
-
Jack Morritt-ENG
-
bye
-
20:08:58
330
-
bye
-
Sterl Matthias-GER
-
20:08:58
331
-
Nyamdorj Chuluunbat-MON
-
bye
-
20:08:58
332
-
bye
-
Petr Marval-CZ
-
20:08:58
333
-
Munkhbayar Batbaatar-MON
-
bye
-
20:08:58
334
-
bye
-
Marco Misof-GER
-
20:08:58
335
-
Chris Lee-ENG
-
bye
-
20:08:58
336
-
Cyril Marsh-CAN
5-0
Luber Marco-GER
-
00:47:46
337
-
John Williams-Jones-WAL
-
bye
-
20:08:58
338
-
bye
-
Garus Danny-GER
-
20:08:58
339
-
Aco Babic-SBR
-
bye
-
20:08:58
340
-
bye
-
Alexander Helgert-GER
-
20:08:58
341
-
Danijel Ožbolt-CRO
-
bye
-
20:08:58
342
-
bye
-
Sven Thomas-GER
-
20:08:58
343
-
Robert Toth-HUN
-
bye
-
20:08:58
344
-
bye
-
Kevin Rothweiler-GER
-
20:08:58
345
-
Ákos Dél-HUN
-
bye
-
20:08:58
346
-
bye
-
Jack Dunn-ENG
-
20:08:58
347
-
Denis Babic-GER
-
bye
-
20:08:58
348
-
bye
-
Don Haughton-SCO
-
20:08:58
349
-
Bulgan-Erdene Bishbat-MON
-
bye
-
20:08:58
350
-
bye
-
Nikola Micovic-SBR
-
20:08:58
351
-
Warren Vanderahe-ENG
-
bye
-
20:08:58
352
-
Ian Quinn Sureta-PHI
5-0
Huyagaa Tsendsuren-MON
-
10:37:12
353
-
Stefan Vermaak-SAF
-
bye
-
20:08:58
354
-
bye
-
Gölbert André-GER
-
20:08:58
355
-
Battumur Baagii-MON
-
bye
-
20:08:58
356
-
bye
-
Ganerdene Sharawsambuu-MON
-
20:08:58
357
-
Tim Rehberg-GER
-
bye
-
20:08:58
358
-
bye
-
Patrick Lang-GER
-
20:08:58
359
-
Steve Boyce-ENG
-
bye
-
20:08:58
360
-
bye
-
Nayallia Ledienova-UKR
-
20:08:58
361
-
Pavel Červinka-CZ
-
bye
-
20:08:58
362
-
bye
-
Hrvoje Pešut-CRO
-
20:08:58
363
-
Radovan Handl-CZ
-
bye
-
20:08:58
364
-
bye
-
Jonathan Palinckx-BEL
-
20:08:58
365
-
Tsar Energy-UKR
-
bye
-
20:08:58
366
-
bye
-
Kenny Kenny-BEL
-
20:08:58
367
-
Lucas Mirbach-GER
-
bye
-
20:08:58
368
-
Marcel Hexel-GER
5-0
Cambre Shayne-BEL
-
18:13:27
369
-
Tomislav Krizanic-CRO
-
bye
-
20:08:58
370
-
bye
-
Leufgen Raphael-BEL
-
20:08:58
371
-
Dado Pavlovic-AUT
-
bye
-
20:08:58
372
-
bye
-
Dale Irons-ENG
-
20:08:58
373
-
Hertig Roger-SWI
-
bye
-
20:08:58
374
-
bye
-
Vojislav Anđelković-SBR
-
20:08:58
375
-
Burak Ilikli-TUR
-
bye
-
20:08:58
376
-
bye
-
Kostis Pap-GR
-
20:08:58
377
-
Maliheh Rajabi-IRA
-
bye
-
20:08:58
378
-
bye
-
Zdravko Besednik-CRO
-
20:08:58
379
-
Alexander Friesen-GER
-
bye
-
20:08:58
380
-
bye
-
Stian Valset-NOR
-
20:08:58
381
-
Ducat Vincent-FRA
-
bye
-
20:08:58
382
-
bye
-
Zoran Šestan-CRO
-
20:08:58
383
-
Tatiana Sainciuc-UKR
-
bye
-
20:08:58
384
-
Holstege Bas-NL
5-0
Nina-Kristin Bluschies-GER
-
18:35:30
385
-
Seb Parker-ENG
-
bye
-
20:08:58
386
-
bye
-
Zdravko Brekalo-CRO
-
20:08:58
387
-
Lars De Jong-NL
-
bye
-
20:08:58
388
-
bye
-
Lukas Wenig-GER
-
20:08:58
389
-
Claessens Freddy-BEL
-
bye
-
20:08:58
390
-
bye
-
Devos Stefaan-BEL
-
20:08:58
391
-
Eggel Andreas-SWI
-
bye
-
20:08:58
392
-
bye
-
Mark Jeffery-WAL
-
20:08:58
393
-
Kilian Seitl-GER
-
bye
-
20:08:58
394
-
bye
-
Marian Schupe-GER
-
20:08:58
395
-
Darko Kalezic-MON
-
bye
-
20:08:58
396
-
bye
-
Vernon Bouwers-SAF
-
20:08:58
397
-
Igor Šturman-CRO
-
bye
-
20:08:58
398
-
bye
-
Breda Kalojević-SLO
-
20:08:58
399
-
Frédéric Decruyenaere-LUX
-
bye
-
20:08:58
400
-
Thomas Hobdell-ENG
0-5
Dean Angell-ENG
-
20:08:58
401
-
Patrick Bus-NL
-
bye
-
20:08:58
402
-
bye
-
Szabolcs Németh-HUN
-
20:08:58
403
-
Callum Kirby-ENG
-
bye
-
20:08:58
404
-
bye
-
Benny Griesert-GER
-
20:08:58
405
-
JayR Pabilonia-ITA
-
bye
-
20:08:58
406
-
bye
-
Mayerhauser Markus-GER
-
20:08:58
407
-
Tomislav Ušljebrka-CRO
-
bye
-
20:08:58
408
-
bye
-
Ulambayar Gombosuren-MON
-
20:08:58
409
-
Günter Waldner-AUT
-
bye
-
20:08:58
410
-
bye
-
Patrick Schober-AUT
-
20:08:58
411
-
Alex Clyburn-ENG
-
bye
-
20:08:58
412
-
bye
-
Sean Ross-ENG
-
20:08:58
413
-
Tadej Krajnc-SLO
-
bye
-
20:08:58
414
-
bye
-
Chris Miskimmin-NIR
-
20:08:58
415
-
Johannes Rath-GER
-
bye
-
20:08:58
416
-
Steven Luhr-GER
0-5
Levi De Witte-NL
-
20:08:58
417
-
Douwen Davy-BEL
-
bye
-
20:08:58
418
-
bye
-
Simon Rimington-ENG
-
20:08:58
419
-
Thor Helmer Johansen-NOR
-
bye
-
20:08:58
420
-
bye
-
Sebastian Stürzebecher-GER
-
20:08:58
421
-
Elena Schall-GER
-
bye
-
20:08:58
422
-
bye
-
Peter Trapp-GER
-
20:08:59
423
-
Papp Rajmund-HUN
-
bye
-
20:08:59
424
-
bye
-
Battumur Tungalag-Ayush-MON
-
20:08:59
425
-
Craig Paterson-ENG
-
bye
-
20:08:59
426
-
bye
-
Marcel Yildiz-AUT
-
20:08:59
427
-
Luca Dietrich-GER
-
bye
-
20:08:59
428
-
bye
-
Igor Perak-CRO
-
20:08:59
429
-
Demuysere Steve-BEL
-
bye
-
20:08:59
430
-
bye
-
Marco Weiss-GER
-
20:08:59
431
-
Dominic Hofmann-GER
5-0
Julian Sisor-PHI
-
18:22:05
432
-
Florian Hempel-GER
5-0
Divyansh Jain-IND
-
10:13:12
433
-
Dinko Tonev-BUL
-
bye
-
20:08:59
434
-
bye
-
Luka Jandras-CRO
-
20:08:59
435
-
Bresson Maxime-FRA
-
bye
-
20:08:59
436
-
bye
-
Antun Omerzu-CRO
-
20:08:59
437
-
Patrick Patrickdubois-BEL
-
bye
-
20:08:59
438
-
bye
-
Kevin Segulin-SLO
-
20:08:59
439
-
Olonzaan Zulzaga-MON
-
bye
-
20:08:59
440
-
bye
-
Lauwyck David-BEL
-
20:08:59
441
-
Stefan Sekulić-SBR
-
bye
-
20:08:59
442
-
bye
-
Shane Daniels-SAF
-
20:08:59
443
-
Fasching Benjamin-AUT
-
bye
-
20:08:59
444
-
bye
-
John Wightman-ENG
-
20:08:59
445
-
Hulan Bayanmunkh-MON
-
bye
-
20:08:59
446
-
bye
-
Thorben Neuke-GER
-
20:08:59
447
-
Joshua Browen-ANT
5-0
Panteleimon Tsiminos-GR
-
17:10:31
448
-
Ian Mccabe-ENG
0-5
Thomas Lovely-ENG
-
20:08:59
449
-
Alexandre Antunes-FRA
-
bye
-
20:08:59
450
-
bye
-
Till Stein-GER
-
20:08:59
451
-
Dominik Mohoric-AUT
-
bye
-
20:08:59
452
-
bye
-
Neeman Hasida-ISR
-
20:08:59
453
-
Tibor Rupík-CZ
-
bye
-
20:08:59
454
-
bye
-
Peter Kerzel-GER
-
20:08:59
455
-
Dave Van Den Luitgaarden-NL
-
bye
-
20:08:59
456
-
bye
-
William Park-SCO
-
20:08:59
457
-
Drago Grljušić-CRO
-
bye
-
20:08:59
458
-
bye
-
Mika Flückiger-SWI
-
20:08:59
459
-
Tobias Reisner-GER
-
bye
-
20:08:59
460
-
bye
-
Tomi Vilcnik-GER
-
20:08:59
461
-
Roy Hetem-NL
-
bye
-
20:08:59
462
-
bye
-
Wayne Amirault-CAN
-
20:08:59
463
-
Adam Mould-ENG
5-1
Jason Barrett-IRE
-
19:44:05
464
-
Josip Bakmaz-CRO
1-5
Karl Cron-GER
-
21:33:18
465
-
Chris Dobey-ENG
-
bye
-
20:08:59
466
-
bye
-
Ivan Tošić-SBR
-
20:08:59
467
-
Burghgraef Francois-NL
-
bye
-
20:08:59
468
-
bye
-
Robert Marić-CRO
-
20:08:59
469
-
Ádám Sepsi-HUN
-
bye
-
20:08:59
470
-
bye
-
Romeo Grbavac-CRO
-
20:08:59
471
-
Sco Mac-SCO
-
bye
-
20:08:59
472
-
bye
-
Baatartsogt Nyamsuren-MON
-
20:08:59
473
-
Jürgen Hausberger-GER
-
bye
-
20:08:59
474
-
bye
-
Jesse Delorme-FRA
-
20:08:59
475
-
Stephen Muirhead-IRE
-
bye
-
20:08:59
476
-
bye
-
Janani Gopal-IND
-
20:08:59
477
-
Delcourt Jean-Pierre-BEL
-
bye
-
20:08:59
478
-
bye
-
Sergii Markov-UKR
-
20:08:59
479
-
Nicklas Specht-GER
2-5
Neil Ambler-ENG
-
14:47:03
480
-
Fabian Stütz-AUT
0-5
Theo De Jong-NL
-
20:08:59
481
-
Antony Thorne-ENG
-
bye
-
20:08:59
482
-
bye
-
Can Gencer-TUR
-
20:08:59
483
-
Ivan Guchenko-UKR
-
bye
-
20:08:59
484
-
bye
-
Jorge Gonçalves-POR
-
20:08:59
485
-
Ksenia Klochek-RUS
-
bye
-
20:08:59
486
-
bye
-
Janis Mustafejevs-LAT
-
20:08:59
487
-
Robin Weber-GER
-
bye
-
20:08:59
488
-
bye
-
Ian Angus-AUS
-
20:08:59
489
-
Kevin Van Delft-BEL
-
bye
-
20:08:59
490
-
bye
-
George Reid-NIR
-
20:08:59
491
-
James Keogh-IRE
-
bye
-
20:08:59
492
-
bye
-
Steven Morrison-FRA
-
20:08:59
493
-
Youri Brouwer-NL
-
bye
-
20:08:59
494
-
bye
-
Antonio Škovrlj-CRO
-
20:08:59
495
-
Johannes Philipp-GER
0-5
Jim Long-CAN
-
20:08:59
496
-
Matthe Pierce-ENG
5-0
Graham Cummings-SCO
-
14:38:14
497
-
Hamid Bejtic-SLO
-
bye
-
20:08:59
498
-
bye
-
Vladimir Valentaković-CRO
-
20:08:59
499
-
Mario Vondenhoff-GER
-
bye
-
20:08:59
500
-
bye
-
Matthias Zientek-GER
-
20:08:59
501
-
Baba Hafti-SWI
-
bye
-
20:08:59
502
-
bye
-
Dominik Haas-GER
-
20:08:59
503
-
Christian Lach-AUT
-
bye
-
20:08:59
504
-
bye
-
Coryn Cedric Ced-BEL
-
20:08:59
505
-
Marko Grgurević-CRO
-
bye
-
20:08:59
506
-
bye
-
Goran Stričak-CRO
-
20:08:59
507
-
Dalibor Vičević-CRO
-
bye
-
20:08:59
508
-
bye
-
Ronny Evenepoel-BEL
-
20:08:59
509
-
Cédric Steenwerckx-BEL
-
bye
-
20:08:59
510
-
bye
-
Shaun Rogers-ENG
-
20:08:59
511
-
Jiri Homolka-CZ
0-5
Liam Taylor-ENG
-
20:08:59
512
-
Marko Vračar-SBR
0-5
Nenad Petrović-CRO
-
20:08:59

Last update: 17/01/2021 19:40:23 - Updated by Bata Jozef
www.dartsforwindows.com
Screen updated: Tuesday, April 13, 2021 15:26:31 +02:00 Europe/Paris
© 2005-2021 Roger Boyesen