Draw
darts for windows toplogo
C.O.V.I.D CREW WINTER SEASON - 2nd event
No
Board
Time
Ave
Player
Result
Opponent
Ave
Updated
Best of 13 legs 501 - Final
1
-
Mercy Masande Mgedeza-SAF
7-2
Walpen Marcel-SWI
-
23:13:38
Best of 11 legs 501 - Semi-finals
1
-
Mercy Masande Mgedeza-SAF
6-5
Patrick Aldoescu-WAL
-
23:13:38
2
-
Lukas Wenig-GER
5-6
Walpen Marcel-SWI
-
23:13:38
Best of 9 legs 501 - Quarter-finals
1
-
Richard Veenstra-NL
3-5
Mercy Masande Mgedeza-SAF
-
21:36:07
2
-
Patrick Aldoescu-WAL
5-3
Shail Dixit-IND
-
21:36:07
3
-
Schweyen Francois-BEL
2-5
Lukas Wenig-GER
-
21:36:07
4
-
Eddie Lovely-ENG
4-5
Walpen Marcel-SWI
-
21:36:07
Best of 9 legs 501 - Last 16
1
-
Lorenzo Pronk-NL
4-5
Richard Veenstra-NL
-
19:30:20
2
-
Mercy Masande Mgedeza-SAF
5-1
Lars De Jong-NL
-
18:40:02
3
-
Tony Hague-ENG
2-5
Patrick Aldoescu-WAL
-
16:57:16
4
-
Shail Dixit-IND
5-3
Kevin Stošić-CRO
-
20:19:28
5
-
Karl Cron-GER
2-5
Schweyen Francois-BEL
-
16:22:47
6
-
Lukas Wenig-GER
5-2
Nico Mandl-AUT
-
19:18:32
7
-
Thomas Lovely-ENG
0-5
Eddie Lovely-ENG
-
18:36:10
8
-
Walpen Marcel-SWI
5-3
Stefan Vermaak-SAF
-
01:02:03
Best of 9 legs 501 - Last 32
1
-
Alex Clyburn-ENG
3-5
Lorenzo Pronk-NL
-
14:30:47
2
-
Richard Veenstra-NL
5-0
Narangerel Altantuya-MON
-
18:45:03
3
-
Theo De Jong-NL
2-5
Mercy Masande Mgedeza-SAF
-
20:15:20
4
-
Sean Ross-ENG
0-5
Lars De Jong-NL
-
22:58:47
5
-
Tony Hague-ENG
5-4
Artem Usyk-UKR
-
14:53:12
6
-
Patrick Aldoescu-WAL
5-4
Alain Abiabi-PHI
-
19:41:42
7
-
Shail Dixit-IND
5-1
Pero Ljubić-CRO
-
19:30:20
8
-
Zvonko Antunović-CRO
0-5
Kevin Stošić-CRO
-
20:29:49
9
-
Karl Cron-GER
5-3
Joey De Jong-NL
-
15:21:15
10
-
Schweyen Francois-BEL
5-0
Patrick Plötz-GER
-
16:22:47
11
-
Lukas Wenig-GER
5-2
Peter Trapp-GER
-
13:33:57
12
-
Delcourt Jean Pierre-BEL
4-5
Nico Mandl-AUT
-
13:15:48
13
-
Papp Rajmund-HUN
3-5
Thomas Lovely-ENG
-
18:36:10
14
-
Eddie Lovely-ENG
5-1
Mason Harmer-ENG
-
20:15:20
15
-
Michael Rasztovits-AUT
4-5
Walpen Marcel-SWI
-
20:37:02
16
-
Sean Fisher-WAL
4-5
Stefan Vermaak-SAF
-
19:54:34
Best of 9 legs 501 - Last 64
1
-
Alex Clyburn-ENG
5-0
Miro Buha-CRO
-
18:28:42
2
-
Tobias Cyffka-GER
2-5
Lorenzo Pronk-NL
-
16:08:47
3
-
Vernon Bouwers-SAF
2-5
Richard Veenstra-NL
-
14:30:47
4
-
Simon Key-ENG
2-5
Narangerel Altantuya-MON
-
16:00:03
5
-
Aco Babic-SBR
0-5
Theo De Jong-NL
-
19:28:38
6
-
Dean Angell-ENG
1-5
Mercy Masande Mgedeza-SAF
-
20:37:02
7
-
Sean Ross-ENG
5-4
Matthias Ehlers-GER
-
22:58:47
8
-
Hugo Mirotes-POR
3-5
Lars De Jong-NL
-
20:35:04
9
-
Simon Lister-ENG
4-5
Tony Hague-ENG
-
17:41:34
10
-
Don Haughton-SCO
1-5
Artem Usyk-UKR
-
20:15:20
11
-
Patrick Aldoescu-WAL
5-4
Jim Long-CAN
-
19:53:58
12
-
Günter Heilinger-AUT
0-5
Alain Abiabi-PHI
-
18:35:17
13
-
Shail Dixit-IND
5-2
Volodymyr Zalevskij-UKR
-
18:40:02
14
-
Denis Sobolev-UKR
0-5
Pero Ljubić-CRO
-
00:57:17
15
-
Zvonko Antunović-CRO
5-2
Mario Tomaschitz-AUT
-
20:29:49
16
-
Purevsuren Ochirbat-MON
2-5
Kevin Stošić-CRO
-
19:18:32
17
-
Karl Cron-GER
5-3
Ganerdene Sharawsambuu-MON
-
18:28:42
18
-
Joey De Jong-NL
5-2
Stauffer Joel-SWI
-
20:15:20
19
-
Schweyen Francois-BEL
5-2
Stuart McDonnell-IRE
-
13:38:00
20
-
Daniel Garfield-ENG
4-5
Patrick Plötz-GER
-
19:01:30
21
-
Lukas Wenig-GER
5-1
Florian Hempel-GER
-
20:15:20
22
-
Peter Trapp-GER
5-1
Tino Babić-CRO
-
20:15:20
23
-
Thor Helmer Johansen-NOR
4-5
Delcourt Jean Pierre-BEL
-
13:15:48
24
-
Reusch Steven-GER
3-5
Nico Mandl-AUT
-
21:28:36
25
-
Richard Bodi-HUN
3-5
Papp Rajmund-HUN
-
20:15:20
26
-
Aleksandar Mirkovic-SBR
0-5
Thomas Lovely-ENG
-
19:01:30
27
-
Arsen Ballaj-ALB
1-5
Eddie Lovely-ENG
-
20:10:17
28
-
Mason Harmer-ENG
5-2
Tsolmonbayar Ganlkhagva-MON
-
23:18:45
29
-
Michael Rasztovits-AUT
5-3
Alexey Bushuy-UKR
-
14:48:10
30
-
Arpagaus Thierry-SWI
4-5
Walpen Marcel-SWI
-
19:17:04
31
-
Moonens Pascal-BEL
0-5
Sean Fisher-WAL
-
19:58:58
32
-
Stefan Vermaak-SAF
5-3
Ricardo Pietreczko-GER
-
18:11:19
Best of 9 legs 501 - Last 128
1
-
Mark Mcloughlin-ENG
3-5
Alex Clyburn-ENG
-
13:29:44
2
-
Miro Buha-CRO
5-3
Radovan Handl-CZ
-
17:27:30
3
-
Tobias Cyffka-GER
5-2
Pankow Tobias-GER
-
19:28:38
4
-
Patrick Bus-NL
4-5
Lorenzo Pronk-NL
-
21:21:38
5
-
Darryl Leitch-NIR
1-5
Vernon Bouwers-SAF
-
22:27:35
6
-
Richard Veenstra-NL
5-0
Verkindere Carlos-BEL
-
18:18:57
7
-
Simon Key-ENG
5-2
Nigel Dikhoff-NL
-
21:31:46
8
-
Ronny Van De Cloodt-BEL
0-5
Narangerel Altantuya-MON
-
18:41:48
9
-
Ivan Močić-CRO
0-5
Aco Babic-SBR
-
15:51:39
10
-
Ante Šustić-CRO
3-5
Theo De Jong-NL
-
17:41:49
11
-
Odkhuu Khundaganai-MON
3-5
Dean Angell-ENG
-
21:32:52
12
-
Mercy Masande Mgedeza-SAF
5-2
Nicklas Specht-GER
-
00:39:27
13
-
Agiima Badam-MON
0-5
Sean Ross-ENG
-
12:39:17
14
-
Sven Thomas-GER
2-5
Matthias Ehlers-GER
-
21:09:33
15
-
Hugo Mirotes-POR
5-1
Tom Tuntelder-NL
-
17:29:42
16
-
Gökhan Ulusoy-TUR
0-5
Lars De Jong-NL
-
17:41:49
17
-
Simon Lister-ENG
5-1
Juul Van Hassel-BUR
-
22:05:10
18
-
Tony Hague-ENG
5-2
Claessens Freddy-BEL
-
17:48:19
19
-
Don Haughton-SCO
5-3
Matthias Zientek-GER
-
22:05:10
20
-
Artem Usyk-UKR
5-4
Chris Lee-ENG
-
18:34:14
21
-
Caron Jeroen-BEL
2-5
Patrick Aldoescu-WAL
-
22:05:10
22
-
Jim Long-CAN
5-1
Günter Waldner-AUT
-
22:05:10
23
-
István Málik-HUN
1-5
Günter Heilinger-AUT
-
18:35:17
24
-
Daniel Záruba-CZ
3-5
Alain Abiabi-PHI
-
23:25:51
25
-
Alex Klein-GER
1-5
Shail Dixit-IND
-
19:25:25
26
-
John Donnelly-IRE
0-5
Volodymyr Zalevskij-UKR
-
12:30:25
27
-
Edward Chepurnyy-UKR
0-5
Denis Sobolev-UKR
-
16:36:21
28
-
Pero Ljubić-CRO
5-0
Cyril Solnyshkin-UKR
-
20:46:06
29
-
Ivan Šikac-CRO
0-5
Zvonko Antunović-CRO
-
17:55:25
30
-
Mario Tomaschitz-AUT
5-4
Goran Stričak-CRO
-
20:10:17
31
-
Danny Van Trijp-NL
0-5
Purevsuren Ochirbat-MON
-
21:32:40
32
-
Mike Baber-ENG
4-5
Kevin Stošić-CRO
-
03:56:51
33
-
Pascal Hamberg-NL
0-5
Karl Cron-GER
-
18:17:11
34
-
Ganerdene Sharawsambuu-MON
5-4
Eugene Okane-IRE
-
15:11:48
35
-
Joey De Jong-NL
5-4
Narmandakh Chinchuluun-MON
-
15:31:56
36
-
Ivan Tošić-SBR
1-5
Stauffer Joel-SWI
-
21:28:36
37
-
Schweyen Francois-BEL
5-0
Andreas Werner-GER
-
21:28:36
38
-
Stuart McDonnell-IRE
5-4
Danijel Bartolić-CRO
-
20:00:12
39
-
Daniel Garfield-ENG
5-0
Keith McManamon-IRE
-
18:43:27
40
-
Patrick Plötz-GER
5-1
Erdene Mandakh-MON
-
19:53:58
41
-
Lukas Wenig-GER
5-2
Adam Gawthrop-ENG
-
19:25:25
42
-
Vandendriessche Jordan-BEL
1-5
Florian Hempel-GER
-
16:08:47
43
-
Peter Trapp-GER
5-4
Patrick Maat-NL
-
20:15:20
44
-
Tino Babić-CRO
5-3
James Waite-ENG
-
18:26:04
45
-
Nenad Petrović-CRO
3-5
Thor Helmer Johansen-NOR
-
13:41:08
46
-
Stefan Sekulić-SBR
4-5
Delcourt Jean Pierre-BEL
-
13:29:44
47
-
Reusch Steven-GER
5-1
Jožef Bata-SBR
-
16:08:47
48
-
Warren Vanderahe-ENG
2-5
Nico Mandl-AUT
-
20:20:37
49
-
Richard Bodi-HUN
5-0
Naranbat Ch-MON
-
21:32:40
50
-
Papp Rajmund-HUN
5-4
Paul Walker-ENG
-
19:58:58
51
-
Devos Stefaan-BEL
0-5
Aleksandar Mirkovic-SBR
-
17:11:12
52
-
Thomas Lovely-ENG
5-2
Michael Lynch-IRE
-
18:34:14
53
-
Dubravko Sever-CRO
4-5
Arsen Ballaj-ALB
-
19:32:49
54
-
Petiteau Seb-FRA
2-5
Eddie Lovely-ENG
-
22:09:51
55
-
Keith Deeley-ENG
4-5
Mason Harmer-ENG
-
21:06:06
56
-
Tsolmonbayar Ganlkhagva-MON
5-3
Ulambayar Gombosuren-MON
-
16:08:47
57
-
Michael Rasztovits-AUT
5-2
Jakub Beníček-CZ
-
20:22:41
58
-
Christopher Drouard-FRA
2-5
Alexey Bushuy-UKR
-
15:31:56
59
-
Kevin Rothweiler The Blind Sniper-GER
3-5
Arpagaus Thierry-SWI
-
12:14:16
60
-
Walpen Marcel-SWI
5-2
Haulotte Pascal-BEL
-
19:32:30
61
-
Marco Misof-GER
3-5
Moonens Pascal-BEL
-
19:58:58
62
-
Anne Susana-IDN
0-5
Sean Fisher-WAL
-
12:14:16
63
-
Ihbayar Enkhjargal-MON
3-5
Stefan Vermaak-SAF
-
20:00:12
64
-
Ricardo Pietreczko-GER
5-0
Odbileg Khayankhyarvaa-MON
-
13:29:44
Best of 9 legs 501 - Last 256
1
-
Aleksandr Trukhin-RUS
0-5
Mark Mcloughlin-ENG
-
11:23:13
2
-
Ian Angus-AUS
0-5
Alex Clyburn-ENG
-
20:50:47
3
-
Miro Buha-CRO
5-0
Manuel Meyer-SWI
-
21:32:52
4
-
Hertig Roger-SWI
3-5
Radovan Handl-CZ
-
20:08:50
5
-
Tobias Cyffka-GER
5-0
Emin Albayrak-TUR
-
20:20:37
6
-
Christian Kwick-GER
0-5
Pankow Tobias-GER
-
22:22:32
7
-
Patrick Bus-NL
5-0
Alexander Friesen-GER
-
20:33:29
8
-
Lorenzo Pronk-NL
5-1
Sinisa Bartolic-IRE
-
15:31:56
9
-
Robin Weber-GER
1-5
Darryl Leitch-NIR
-
21:26:08
10
-
Marc Dworczak-GER
0-5
Vernon Bouwers-SAF
-
22:22:32
11
-
Richard Veenstra-NL
5-0
Michael Boit-GER
-
20:33:29
12
-
Drago Grljušić-CRO
4-5
Verkindere Carlos-BEL
-
18:41:48
13
-
Simon Key-ENG
5-0
Douma Hicham-FRA
-
13:29:44
14
-
Nigel Dikhoff-NL
5-3
Sanjay Singh Thakur-AUT
-
20:00:41
15
-
Jeffrey Bekema-NL
3-5
Ronny Van De Cloodt-BEL
-
18:41:48
16
-
Narangerel Altantuya-MON
5-3
Josel Sisor-PHI
-
14:48:12
17
-
Branko Kurtovic-GER
1-5
Ivan Močić-CRO
-
15:51:39
18
-
Aco Babic-SBR
5-4
Sergii Markov-UKR
-
17:41:49
19
-
Benny Griesert-GER
4-5
Ante Šustić-CRO
-
21:32:52
20
-
Patrick Lang-GER
3-5
Theo De Jong-NL
-
13:27:43
21
-
Gijsbert Van Malsen-NL
0-5
Odkhuu Khundaganai-MON
-
20:50:47
22
-
Thomas Hobdell-ENG
0-5
Dean Angell-ENG
-
22:18:02
23
-
Mercy Masande Mgedeza-SAF
5-0
Rümmele Michael-GER
-
21:11:48
24
-
Irina Mel’teva-UKR
0-5
Nicklas Specht-GER
-
10:03:02
25
-
Ákos Dél-HUN
0-5
Agiima Badam-MON
-
18:41:07
26
-
Gary Hollingworth-ENG
0-5
Sean Ross-ENG
-
23:20:48
27
-
Olonzaan Zulzaga-MON
0-5
Sven Thomas-GER
-
18:17:51
28
-
Mark Thomson-ENG
0-5
Matthias Ehlers-GER
-
23:22:48
29
-
Hugo Mirotes-POR
5-0
Maliheh Rajabi-IRA
-
20:00:41
30
-
Tom Tuntelder-NL
5-3
Lee Grace-ENG
-
15:51:39
31
-
Gökhan Ulusoy-TUR
5-0
Battumur Tungalag-Ayush-MON
-
17:41:49
32
-
Igor Perak-CRO
0-5
Lars De Jong-NL
-
20:50:47
33
-
Kostis Pap-GR
0-5
Simon Lister-ENG
-
19:26:37
34
-
Juul Van Hassel-BUR
5-2
Benjamin Riede-GER
-
21:32:52
35
-
Andrei Isupov-RUS
1-5
Tony Hague-ENG
-
16:49:29
36
-
Claessens Freddy-BEL
5-0
Antonio Kotarski-CRO
-
22:07:09
37
-
Don Haughton-SCO
5-2
Ádám Sepsi-HUN
-
20:50:47
38
-
Matthias Zientek-GER
5-4
Steven Luhr-GER
-
00:57:17
39
-
Artem Usyk-UKR
5-3
Shaun Rogers-ENG
-
15:51:39
40
-
Andrew Beauchamp-ENG
0-5
Chris Lee-ENG
-
23:20:48
41
-
Caron Jeroen-BEL
5-0
Daniel Gyger-SWI
-
15:52:28
42
-
Odontugs Erdenetsogt-MON
0-5
Patrick Aldoescu-WAL
-
14:02:02
43
-
Jim Long-CAN
5-1
Levente Halász-HUN
-
20:50:47
44
-
David Wiechmann-GER
1-5
Günter Waldner-AUT
-
17:28:02
45
-
Josip Bakmaz-CRO
3-5
István Málik-HUN
-
20:00:41
46
-
Günter Heilinger-AUT
5-0
Steve Boyce-ENG
-
18:25:58
47
-
Damir Hajdinjak-SLO
1-5
Daniel Záruba-CZ
-
20:08:50
48
-
Nenad Kalojevic-SBR
1-5
Alain Abiabi-PHI
-
11:45:24
49
-
Alex Klein-GER
5-1
Oleksandr Ariichuk-UKR
-
14:48:12
50
-
Shail Dixit-IND
5-1
Tobias Reisner-GER
-
22:39:57
51
-
John Donnelly-IRE
5-0
James Crump-ENG
-
12:30:25
52
-
Volodymyr Zalevskij-UKR
5-2
Benjamin Frank-GER
-
18:11:19
53
-
Ivan Cikatic-CRO
3-5
Edward Chepurnyy-UKR
-
16:36:21
54
-
Patrick Schober-AUT
2-5
Denis Sobolev-UKR
-
21:32:52
55
-
Pero Ljubić-CRO
5-2
Marcel Gerdon-GER
-
18:41:48
56
-
Cyril Solnyshkin-UKR
5-3
Dragan Malesevic-CRO
-
17:54:08
57
-
Ivan Šikac-CRO
5-0
Marko Božić-CRO
-
17:55:25
58
-
Christopher Weiss-GER
0-5
Zvonko Antunović-CRO
-
15:51:39
59
-
Rune Ekvang-NOR
4-5
Mario Tomaschitz-AUT
-
19:28:38
60
-
Goran Stričak-CRO
5-0
Bolormaa Ganbold-MON
-
13:40:39
61
-
Danny Van Trijp-NL
5-0
Holstege Bas-NL
-
21:32:40
62
-
Purevsuren Ochirbat-MON
5-2
Pieter Elzinga-NL
-
17:41:49
63
-
Markus Zitzlsberger-GER
3-5
Mike Baber-ENG
-
12:50:18
64
-
Kevin Stošić-CRO
5-3
Dominik Haas-GER
-
12:34:37
65
-
Pascal Hamberg-NL
5-3
Garus Danny-GER
-
18:17:11
66
-
Rodion Mygalyuk-UKR
1-5
Karl Cron-GER
-
20:50:47
67
-
Wesley Van Den Akker-IDN
1-5
Ganerdene Sharawsambuu-MON
-
15:22:33
68
-
Eugene Okane-IRE
5-1
Ducat Vincent-FRA
-
21:32:52
69
-
Munkhbayar Batbold-MON
3-5
Joey De Jong-NL
-
17:41:49
70
-
Narmandakh Chinchuluun-MON
5-3
JayR Pabilonia-ITA
-
13:45:18
71
-
Ivan Tošić-SBR
5-0
Mario Vondenhoff-GER
-
12:59:49
72
-
Tanja Bencic-UNI
3-5
Stauffer Joel-SWI
-
20:36:53
73
-
Leon Jedlicka-GER
0-5
Schweyen Francois-BEL
-
22:18:02
74
-
Mihael Lamot-CRO
0-5
Andreas Werner-GER
-
13:45:18
75
-
Stuart McDonnell-IRE
5-2
Kennecke Daniel-GER
-
20:00:41
76
-
Zoran Rogić-CRO
0-5
Danijel Bartolić-CRO
-
22:18:02
77
-
Denys Marchenko-UKR
2-5
Daniel Garfield-ENG
-
20:57:23
78
-
Keith McManamon-IRE
5-4
Can Gencer-TUR
-
12:34:37
79
-
Danijel Ožbolt-CRO
0-5
Patrick Plötz-GER
-
20:00:41
80
-
Erdene Mandakh-MON
5-3
Bariša Žarko-CRO
-
19:28:38
81
-
Anthony Holstein-NL
0-5
Lukas Wenig-GER
-
18:14:02
82
-
Boldbaatar Bayarmagnai-MON
1-5
Adam Gawthrop-ENG
-
11:45:24
83
-
Vandendriessche Jordan-BEL
5-2
Fasching Benjamin-AUT
-
22:29:20
84
-
Florian Hempel-GER
5-1
Munkhbayar Batbaatar-MON
-
13:20:42
85
-
Alexander Elia-CYP
0-5
Peter Trapp-GER
-
19:40:15
86
-
Patrick Maat-NL
5-0
Dominik Mohoric-AUT
-
20:37:02
87
-
Tino Babić-CRO
5-2
Toni Gojčeta-CRO
-
12:48:17
88
-
Marvin Ramos-NOR
1-5
James Waite-ENG
-
16:00:03
89
-
Nenad Petrović-CRO
5-2
Ronny Evenepoel-BEL
-
17:41:49
90
-
Šime Morić-CRO
0-5
Thor Helmer Johansen-NOR
-
22:52:17
91
-
Stefan Sekulić-SBR
5-1
Antonio Škovrlj-CRO
-
12:34:37
92
-
Dave Van Den Luitgaarden-NL
3-5
Delcourt Jean Pierre-BEL
-
14:32:14
93
-
Reusch Steven-GER
5-4
Burghgraef Francois-NL
-
23:24:32
94
-
Jožef Bata-SBR
5-1
Christian Zeise-GER
-
18:34:14
95
-
Cambre Nick-BEL
0-5
Warren Vanderahe-ENG
-
20:57:23
96
-
Tim Rehberg-GER
1-5
Nico Mandl-AUT
-
20:00:41
97
-
Isat Osmanovic-SLO
1-5
Richard Bodi-HUN
-
17:51:40
98
-
Roy Hetem-NL
0-5
Naranbat Ch-MON
-
11:23:13
99
-
Papp Rajmund-HUN
5-2
Dragutin Pečnjak-CRO
-
17:20:15
100
-
Ksenia Klochek-RUS
2-5
Paul Walker-ENG
-
17:29:46
101
-
Devos Stefaan-BEL
5-2
Ante Grgic-CRO
-
17:11:12
102
-
Petr Marval-CZ
0-5
Aleksandar Mirkovic-SBR
-
19:22:44
103
-
Thomas Lovely-ENG
5-2
Lukas Sekinger-GER
-
20:09:54
104
-
Pavel Červinka-CZ
4-5
Michael Lynch-IRE
-
18:11:19
105
-
Dragan Dugalić-SBR
0-5
Dubravko Sever-CRO
-
22:18:02
106
-
Arsen Ballaj-ALB
5-3
Barre Erwan-FRA
-
20:20:37
107
-
De Nood Renaldo-NL
0-5
Petiteau Seb-FRA
-
22:30:31
108
-
Carine Grelier-FRA
0-5
Eddie Lovely-ENG
-
22:18:02
109
-
Keith Deeley-ENG
5-0
Andy Röösli-SWI
-
15:31:56
110
-
Thorben Neuke-GER
0-5
Mason Harmer-ENG
-
23:20:48
111
-
Tsolmonbayar Ganlkhagva-MON
5-4
Craig Brown-ENG
-
17:48:19
112
-
Andy Turnbull-ENG
3-5
Ulambayar Gombosuren-MON
-
12:39:17
113
-
Michael Rasztovits-AUT
5-2
Georgios Nanos-GR
-
20:00:41
114
-
Jack Dunn-ENG
0-5
Jakub Beníček-CZ
-
22:22:47
115
-
Christopher Drouard-FRA
5-1
Angelo Ablaza-PHI
-
19:28:38
116
-
Alexey Bushuy-UKR
5-0
Pál Krisztián Hrabovszki-HUN
-
00:57:17
117
-
Kevin Rothweiler The Blind Sniper-GER
5-2
Xanti Van Den Bergh-BEL
-
12:46:53
118
-
Neil Ambler-ENG
3-5
Arpagaus Thierry-SWI
-
21:32:52
119
-
Walpen Marcel-SWI
5-0
Vojislav Anđelković-SBR
-
20:00:41
120
-
Haulotte Pascal-BEL
5-1
Swen Rausch-GER
-
11:45:24
121
-
Marco Misof-GER
5-0
Tsogtbayar Lkhamsuren-MON
-
17:24:54
122
-
Marco Weiss-GER
4-5
Moonens Pascal-BEL
-
18:33:54
123
-
Damdinbat Damdinsuren-MON
2-5
Anne Susana-IDN
-
12:14:16
124
-
Sean Fisher-WAL
5-2
Neeman Hasida-ISR
-
21:32:40
125
-
Ihbayar Enkhjargal-MON
5-4
Paul Widdershoven-NL
-
13:49:30
126
-
Luca Pleiter-GER
1-5
Stefan Vermaak-SAF
-
21:26:08
127
-
Erdenechimeg Dondov-MON
0-5
Ricardo Pietreczko-GER
-
11:23:13
128
-
Odbileg Khayankhyarvaa-MON
5-1
Nina Vavtar-SLO
-
17:29:46
Best of 9 legs 501 - Last 512
1
-
Aleksandr Trukhin-RUS
5-0
Luka Kontak-CRO
-
11:23:13
2
-
Danijel Bibić-CRO
0-5
Mark Mcloughlin-ENG
-
19:05:27
3
-
Mihael Sraga-CRO
2-5
Ian Angus-AUS
-
20:50:47
4
-
Kevin Segulin-SLO
0-5
Alex Clyburn-ENG
-
19:05:27
5
-
Miro Buha-CRO
5-2
Jarosch Mike Giftzwerg-GER
-
20:58:05
6
-
Manuel Meyer-SWI
5-2
Ádám Veréb-HUN
-
20:50:47
7
-
Hertig Roger-SWI
5-0
Baatar Tsend-MON
-
11:23:13
8
-
Martin Rappe-GER
2-5
Radovan Handl-CZ
-
20:50:47
9
-
Tobias Cyffka-GER
5-1
Sharavsambuu Ganzorig-MON
-
12:46:53
10
-
Peter Kerzel-GER
1-5
Emin Albayrak-TUR
-
20:57:23
11
-
Daniel Struebig-GER
0-5
Christian Kwick-GER
-
19:05:27
12
-
Pankow Tobias-GER
5-0
Gereltuya Sengedorj-MON
-
22:53:49
13
-
Patrick Bus-NL
5-1
Ian Robertson-SCO
-
22:18:02
14
-
Alexander Friesen-GER
5-0
Ian Mccabe-ENG
-
22:37:32
15
-
Lorenzo Pronk-NL
5-0
Melita Bubić-CRO
-
16:36:21
16
-
Sinisa Bartolic-IRE
5-0
Zoran Haler-SBR
-
22:59:45
17
-
Hamid Bejtic-SLO
1-5
Robin Weber-GER
-
16:49:29
18
-
Darryl Leitch-NIR
5-1
Jason Marsh-ENG
-
22:53:49
19
-
Marc Dworczak-GER
5-2
Marcel Notzon-GER
-
22:22:32
20
-
Vernon Bouwers-SAF
5-2
Dino Marušić-CRO
-
22:53:49
21
-
Fabian Stütz-AUT
3-5
Richard Veenstra-NL
-
23:20:48
22
-
Wayne Amirault-CAN
3-5
Michael Boit-GER
-
23:20:48
23
-
Seb Parker-ENG
0-5
Drago Grljušić-CRO
-
19:05:27
24
-
Tsar Energy-UKR
2-5
Verkindere Carlos-BEL
-
20:50:47
25
-
Altantulkhuur Myagmarsuren-MON
2-5
Simon Key-ENG
-
11:23:13
26
-
Jonathan Palinckx-BEL
0-5
Douma Hicham-FRA
-
19:05:27
27
-
Nigel Dikhoff-NL
5-2
S.Murugesan Muru-MYS
-
10:03:02
28
-
Milan Antonić-SBR
2-5
Sanjay Singh Thakur-AUT
-
19:26:37
29
-
Jeffrey Bekema-NL
5-2
Robert Toth-HUN
-
20:50:47
30
-
Ronny Van De Cloodt-BEL
5-3
Sco Mac-SCO
-
17:51:40
31
-
Scott Andrews-ENG
2-5
Narangerel Altantuya-MON
-
09:17:09
32
-
Sugy Valérie Valkyrie-FRA
0-5
Josel Sisor-PHI
-
19:05:27
33
-
Paul Gillespie-IRE
0-5
Branko Kurtovic-GER
-
19:05:27
34
-
Dale Irons-ENG
1-5
Ivan Močić-CRO
-
20:58:05
35
-
Lauwyck David-BEL
4-5
Aco Babic-SBR
-
22:18:02
36
-
Wesley Laenens-BEL
3-5
Sergii Markov-UKR
-
16:49:29
37
-
Robert Kef-NL
1-5
Benny Griesert-GER
-
22:18:02
38
-
Ante Šustić-CRO
5-2
Goran Moconja-CRO
-
20:50:47
39
-
Wayne Marchant-ENG
0-5
Patrick Lang-GER
-
19:05:27
40
-
Enkhbold Surenjav-MON
1-5
Theo De Jong-NL
-
12:07:34
41
-
Gijsbert Van Malsen-NL
5-1
Klaudija Strainovic-SLO
-
20:50:47
42
-
Lucas Mirbach-GER
0-5
Odkhuu Khundaganai-MON
-
19:05:27
43
-
Thomas Hobdell-ENG
5-0
Siobhan Perdue-WAL
-
22:18:02
44
-
Dean Angell-ENG
5-2
Manfred Lemberger-GER
-
22:18:02
45
-
Mercy Masande Mgedeza-SAF
5-0
Kilian Seitl-GER
-
20:00:12
46
-
Rümmele Michael-GER
5-0
Shane House-ENG
-
17:48:19
47
-
Vojtěch Dropa-CZ
0-5
Irina Mel’teva-UKR
-
19:05:27
48
-
Nicklas Specht-GER
5-4
Giorgos Samouhos-GR
-
17:29:46
49
-
Ákos Dél-HUN
5-3
Marko Grgurević-CRO
-
18:41:07
50
-
Vladimir Valentaković-CRO
2-5
Agiima Badam-MON
-
12:34:37
51
-
Tjorven Lecluyse-BEL
0-5
Gary Hollingworth-ENG
-
19:05:27
52
-
Michael Margetts-ENG
1-5
Sean Ross-ENG
-
22:18:02
53
-
Olonzaan Zulzaga-MON
5-0
Jason Barrett-IRE
-
18:17:51
54
-
Eggel Andreas-SWI
2-5
Sven Thomas-GER
-
22:18:02
55
-
Mark Thomson-ENG
5-0
Tomislav Krizanic-CRO
-
23:22:48
56
-
Matthias Ehlers-GER
5-3
Adam Mould-ENG
-
22:18:02
57
-
Hugo Mirotes-POR
5-1
Till Stein-GER
-
15:06:49
58
-
Maliheh Rajabi-IRA
5-0
Mayerhauser Markus-GER
-
19:11:46
59
-
Tom Tuntelder-NL
5-0
Alexandre Antunes-FRA
-
19:11:46
60
-
Lee Grace-ENG
5-0
Joey Daemen-NL
-
22:18:02
61
-
Panteleimon Tsiminos-GR
0-5
Gökhan Ulusoy-TUR
-
19:05:27
62
-
Michael Brown-SCO
0-5
Battumur Tungalag-Ayush-MON
-
19:05:27
63
-
David Watson-SCO
2-5
Igor Perak-CRO
-
20:50:47
64
-
Mika Flückiger-SWI
0-5
Lars De Jong-NL
-
19:05:27
65
-
Damien Verhaeren-NL
0-5
Kostis Pap-GR
-
19:05:27
66
-
Vincent Worst-NL
0-5
Simon Lister-ENG
-
19:05:27
67
-
Juul Van Hassel-BUR
5-0
Julian Sisor-PHI
-
09:19:58
68
-
Benjamin Riede-GER
5-4
Igor Šturman-CRO
-
20:50:47
69
-
Robert Samko-CZ
1-5
Andrei Isupov-RUS
-
17:24:54
70
-
John Wightman-ENG
0-5
Tony Hague-ENG
-
19:05:27
71
-
Claessens Freddy-BEL
5-0
Luber Marco-GER
-
23:20:48
72
-
Shan Daniels-SAF
0-5
Antonio Kotarski-CRO
-
19:05:27
73
-
Sara Khodadadi-IRA
2-5
Don Haughton-SCO
-
22:22:32
74
-
Ádám Sepsi-HUN
5-1
Denis Silajdzic-CRO
-
22:18:02
75
-
Matthias Zientek-GER
5-0
Seoroung Kim-SOU
-
11:23:13
76
-
Steven Luhr-GER
5-4
Marcel Bayer-GER
-
15:53:06
77
-
Artem Usyk-UKR
5-0
Divyansh Jain-IND
-
12:07:34
78
-
Christian Lach-AUT
0-5
Shaun Rogers-ENG
-
19:05:27
79
-
Andrew Beauchamp-ENG
5-0
Kenny Kenny-BEL
-
23:20:48
80
-
Burak Ilikli-TUR
0-5
Chris Lee-ENG
-
19:05:27
81
-
Jesse Delorme-FRA
3-5
Caron Jeroen-BEL
-
23:20:48
82
-
Daniel Gyger-SWI
5-0
Hulan Bayanmunkh-MON
-
23:20:48
83
-
Odontugs Erdenetsogt-MON
5-0
Janani Gopal-IND
-
14:02:02
84
-
Alen Horozović-CRO
0-5
Patrick Aldoescu-WAL
-
19:05:27
85
-
Jim Long-CAN
5-1
Frédéric Decruyenaere-LUX
-
11:23:13
86
-
Levente Halász-HUN
5-1
Bence Horvath-HUN
-
18:14:02
87
-
Lee Hunter-ENG
3-5
David Wiechmann-GER
-
22:29:20
88
-
Günter Waldner-AUT
5-1
Jiri Homolka-CZ
-
12:34:37
89
-
Josip Bakmaz-CRO
5-0
Niklas Olsson-SWE
-
20:50:47
90
-
Dinko Tonev-BUL
0-5
István Málik-HUN
-
19:05:27
91
-
Günter Heilinger-AUT
5-1
Scott Coxon-ENG
-
19:37:44
92
-
Steve Boyce-ENG
5-4
Youri Brouwer-NL
-
22:18:02
93
-
Graham Cummings-SCO
2-5
Damir Hajdinjak-SLO
-
20:57:23
94
-
Daniel Záruba-CZ
5-0
Roland Scheer-GER
-
22:52:17
95
-
Tsiminos Georgios-GR
0-5
Nenad Kalojevic-SBR
-
19:05:27
96
-
Edwin Mulder-NL
0-5
Alain Abiabi-PHI
-
19:05:27
97
-
Graham Young-CAN
2-5
Alex Klein-GER
-
00:06:52
98
-
Oleksandr Ariichuk-UKR
5-0
Leon Hofmann-GER
-
23:45:59
99
-
Archita Trivedi-IND
0-5
Shail Dixit-IND
-
19:05:27
100
-
Tobias Reisner-GER
5-1
Matthew Grant-FRA
-
22:18:02
101
-
Nikola Micovic-SBR
1-5
John Donnelly-IRE
-
20:28:05
102
-
Fabian Stadler-GER
0-5
James Crump-ENG
-
19:05:27
103
-
Volodymyr Zalevskij-UKR
5-0
Johannes Rath-GER
-
23:43:06
104
-
Dan Givens-ENG
0-5
Benjamin Frank-GER
-
19:05:27
105
-
Ivan Cikatic-CRO
5-0
Robert Marić-CRO
-
20:57:23
106
-
Noémi Pop-HUN
2-5
Edward Chepurnyy-UKR
-
20:50:47
107
-
Danny Kennedy-ENG
0-5
Patrick Schober-AUT
-
19:05:27
108
-
Denis Sobolev-UKR
-
bye
-
22:18:02
109
-
Pero Ljubić-CRO
5-0
Nina-Kristin Bluschies-GER
-
22:43:01
110
-
Marcel Höntsch-GER
4-5
Marcel Gerdon-GER
-
18:42:46
111
-
Cyril Solnyshkin-UKR
5-0
Petr Šmída-CZ
-
18:12:24
112
-
John Noble-SCO
0-5
Dragan Malesevic-CRO
-
19:05:27
113
-
Ivan Šikac-CRO
5-0
Stefan Mayrhofer-AUT
-
18:35:50
114
-
Marko Božić-CRO
5-0
Hainz Reimar-AUT
-
23:20:48
115
-
Mladen Radosavljević-SBR
0-5
Christopher Weiss-GER
-
19:05:27
116
-
Zvonko Antunović-CRO
5-0
Nayallia Ledienova-UKR
-
18:35:50
117
-
Rune Ekvang-NOR
5-0
Elena Schall-GER
-
14:32:14
118
-
Mario Tomaschitz-AUT
5-1
Coryn Cedric Ced-BEL
-
22:18:02
119
-
Goran Stričak-CRO
5-4
William Park-SCO
-
14:59:32
120
-
Bolormaa Ganbold-MON
5-0
Josh Pratt-ENG
-
12:39:40
121
-
Danny Van Trijp-NL
5-0
Stefan Reich-GER
-
09:40:13
122
-
Holstege Bas-NL
5-0
Mundo Eric-GER
-
11:23:13
123
-
Huyagaa Tsendsuren-MON
0-5
Purevsuren Ochirbat-MON
-
19:05:27
124
-
Pieter Elzinga-NL
5-2
Keith Slocombe-WAL
-
23:17:03
125
-
William Scott-ENG
2-5
Markus Zitzlsberger-GER
-
22:18:02
126
-
Mike Baber-ENG
5-3
Jakob Koštrun-SLO
-
21:32:52
127
-
Sven Kluth-GER
0-5
Kevin Stošić-CRO
-
19:05:27
128
-
Cambre Shayne-BEL
0-5
Dominik Haas-GER
-
19:05:27
129
-
Stian Valset-NOR
1-5
Pascal Hamberg-NL
-
19:37:44
130
-
Garus Danny-GER
5-2
Tadej Krajnc-SLO
-
17:59:20
131
-
Gregy Flückiger-SWI
4-5
Rodion Mygalyuk-UKR
-
17:24:54
132
-
Karl Cron-GER
5-2
Christopher Elliott-ENG
-
18:35:50
133
-
Wesley Van Den Akker-IDN
5-2
János Szalai-HUN
-
19:22:44
134
-
Gary Blades-ENG
4-5
Ganerdene Sharawsambuu-MON
-
14:59:32
135
-
Hye Jin Choi-SOU
4-5
Eugene Okane-IRE
-
00:07:14
136
-
Batsaikhan Tseren-Ochir-MON
0-5
Ducat Vincent-FRA
-
19:05:28
137
-
Danijel Kovač-CRO
0-5
Munkhbayar Batbold-MON
-
19:05:28
138
-
Joey De Jong-NL
5-0
Zdravko Brekalo-CRO
-
00:09:43
139
-
Khandmaa Nyamsuren-MON
0-5
Narmandakh Chinchuluun-MON
-
19:05:28
140
-
JayR Pabilonia-ITA
5-0
Luka Tenžera-CRO
-
17:15:50
141
-
Ivan Tošić-SBR
5-4
Doriane Michel-FRA
-
10:49:13
142
-
Hrvoje Pešut-CRO
0-5
Mario Vondenhoff-GER
-
19:05:28
143
-
Tanja Bencic-UNI
5-0
Ventsislav Yordanov-BUL
-
13:38:18
144
-
Stauffer Joel-SWI
5-0
Arron Cessford-ENG
-
22:29:20
145
-
Luka Žuljević-CRO
3-5
Leon Jedlicka-GER
-
22:18:02
146
-
Schweyen Francois-BEL
5-1
Ganbaatar Bayrtsengel-MON
-
14:59:32
147
-
Graeme Moore-IRE
0-5
Mihael Lamot-CRO
-
19:05:28
148
-
Andreas Werner-GER
5-0
Sven Heric-CRO
-
13:56:03
149
-
Ihor Ishutin-UKR
0-5
Stuart McDonnell-IRE
-
19:05:28
150
-
Kennecke Daniel-GER
5-2
Daniel Kaussen-GER
-
22:18:02
151
-
Arjan Imthorn-NL
3-5
Zoran Rogić-CRO
-
22:18:02
152
-
Daniel Strübig-GER
3-5
Danijel Bartolić-CRO
-
18:35:50
153
-
Petar Vojnić-SBR
0-5
Denys Marchenko-UKR
-
19:05:28
154
-
Christian Wojcechowski-GER
0-5
Daniel Garfield-ENG
-
19:05:28
155
-
Tomislav Ušljebrka-CRO
0-5
Keith McManamon-IRE
-
19:05:28
156
-
Denis Babic-GER
2-5
Can Gencer-TUR
-
20:50:47
157
-
Tomi Vilcnik-GER
4-5
Danijel Ožbolt-CRO
-
20:00:41
158
-
Robert Đidara-CRO
0-5
Patrick Plötz-GER
-
19:05:28
159
-
Erdene Mandakh-MON
5-1
Bat-Erdene Tserendamba-MON
-
15:29:57
160
-
Bariša Žarko-CRO
5-0
Marcus Walker-ENG
-
13:20:42
161
-
Anthony Holstein-NL
5-0
Alexander Helgert-GER
-
18:14:02
162
-
Stürzebecher Sebastian-GER
0-5
Lukas Wenig-GER
-
19:05:28
163
-
Boldbaatar Bayarmagnai-MON
5-0
Deke Hunter-USA
-
11:23:13
164
-
Adam Gawthrop-ENG
5-2
Ludovic Rubais-BEL
-
22:39:38
165
-
Marko Vračar-SBR
0-5
Vandendriessche Jordan-BEL
-
19:05:28
166
-
Chris Miskimmin-NIR
0-5
Fasching Benjamin-AUT
-
19:05:28
167
-
Tomislav Kaniški-CRO
0-5
Florian Hempel-GER
-
19:05:28
168
-
Craig Paterson-ENG
3-5
Munkhbayar Batbaatar-MON
-
12:34:37
169
-
Delcourt Jean-Pierre-BEL
0-5
Alexander Elia-CYP
-
19:05:28
170
-
Thomas Großmann-GER
2-5
Peter Trapp-GER
-
18:35:50
171
-
Nermin Hadzic-BOS
1-5
Patrick Maat-NL
-
18:35:50
172
-
Stephen Muirhead-IRE
1-5
Dominik Mohoric-AUT
-
21:31:46
173
-
Simon Green-ENG
2-5
Tino Babić-CRO
-
18:14:40
174
-
Toni Gojčeta-CRO
5-2
Bresson Maxime-FRA
-
18:28:49
175
-
Shane Daniels-SAF
1-5
Marvin Ramos-NOR
-
17:51:40
176
-
Brian Eenkhoorn-NL
0-5
James Waite-ENG
-
19:05:28
177
-
Ruslan Mogylevskyi-UKR
1-5
Nenad Petrović-CRO
-
23:20:48
178
-
Ronny Evenepoel-BEL
5-1
Sascha Rainer-AUT
-
12:34:37
179
-
Luka Dolčić-CRO
1-5
Šime Morić-CRO
-
22:52:17
180
-
Thor Helmer Johansen-NOR
5-3
Matthe Pierce-ENG
-
22:29:20
181
-
Stefan Sekulić-SBR
5-0
Khuslen Chase-MON
-
22:53:49
182
-
Antonio Škovrlj-CRO
5-2
Nevena Trifunovic-SLO
-
20:50:47
183
-
Dave Van Den Luitgaarden-NL
5-3
David Saunois-FRA
-
22:34:54
184
-
Delcourt Jean Pierre-BEL
5-0
Steven Morrison-FRA
-
20:50:47
185
-
Breda Kalojević-SLO
1-5
Reusch Steven-GER
-
22:18:02
186
-
Mil? Grant-NZ
0-5
Burghgraef Francois-NL
-
19:05:28
187
-
Jožef Bata-SBR
5-1
Gschwindt Michael-GER
-
20:12:12
188
-
Christian Zeise-GER
5-0
Ranier Klotz-ITA
-
23:20:48
189
-
Cambre Nick-BEL
5-4
Levi De Witte-NL
-
20:57:23
190
-
Warren Vanderahe-ENG
5-1
Roy Peeters-NL
-
16:49:29
191
-
Luka Topić-CRO
0-5
Tim Rehberg-GER
-
19:05:28
192
-
Oyun-Erdene Gombosuren-MON
0-5
Nico Mandl-AUT
-
19:05:28
193
-
Sebastian Fischer-GER
0-5
Isat Osmanovic-SLO
-
19:05:28
194
-
Cédric Steenwerckx-BEL
2-5
Richard Bodi-HUN
-
23:40:21
195
-
Marino Bresciani-EST
0-5
Roy Hetem-NL
-
19:05:28
196
-
Naranbat Ch-MON
5-0
Romeo Grbavac-CRO
-
11:30:46
197
-
Slavko Munitlak-SBR
3-5
Papp Rajmund-HUN
-
20:50:47
198
-
Sven Hilling-GER
0-5
Dragutin Pečnjak-CRO
-
19:05:28
199
-
Ksenia Klochek-RUS
5-1
Zoran Šestan-CRO
-
18:35:50
200
-
Tsoomoo Juulkhuu-MON
3-5
Paul Walker-ENG
-
17:24:54
201
-
Cyril Marsh-CAN
1-5
Devos Stefaan-BEL
-
15:31:21
202
-
Ante Grgic-CRO
5-2
Marc Brayshaw-ENG
-
22:18:02
203
-
Battumur Baagii-MON
0-5
Petr Marval-CZ
-
19:05:28
204
-
Aleksandar Mirkovic-SBR
5-0
Ayush Yadav-IND
-
22:29:20
205
-
Jorge Gonçalves-POR
4-5
Thomas Lovely-ENG
-
22:22:32
206
-
Katarina Levnaic-SWE
0-5
Lukas Sekinger-GER
-
19:05:28
207
-
Jack Morritt-ENG
0-5
Pavel Červinka-CZ
-
19:05:28
208
-
Waegemans Cédric-BEL
3-5
Michael Lynch-IRE
-
16:52:31
209
-
Dragan Dugalić-SBR
5-1
Antun Omerzu-CRO
-
22:18:02
210
-
John Williams-Jones-WAL
3-5
Dubravko Sever-CRO
-
19:11:46
211
-
Arsen Ballaj-ALB
5-2
Gerard De Nooijer-NL
-
22:29:20
212
-
James Keogh-IRE
0-5
Barre Erwan-FRA
-
19:05:28
213
-
Dwight Bogaert-BEL
4-5
De Nood Renaldo-NL
-
22:30:31
214
-
George Reid-NIR
4-5
Petiteau Seb-FRA
-
20:57:23
215
-
Luca Dietrich-GER
4-5
Carine Grelier-FRA
-
22:18:02
216
-
Eddie Lovely-ENG
5-0
Izidor Sturm-AUT
-
22:26:29
217
-
Chris Dobey-ENG
v
Keith Deeley-ENG
-
19:05:28
218
-
Ante Fuštin-CRO
0-5
Andy Röösli-SWI
-
19:05:28
219
-
Andy Aspinall-ENG
0-5
Thorben Neuke-GER
-
19:05:28
220
-
Mason Harmer-ENG
5-0
Davie Kirwan-SCO
-
14:59:32
221
-
Marty Holland-IRE
0-5
Tsolmonbayar Ganlkhagva-MON
-
19:05:28
222
-
Szabolcs Németh-HUN
1-5
Craig Brown-ENG
-
22:18:02
223
-
Devineau Ghostfred-FRA
1-5
Andy Turnbull-ENG
-
22:53:49
224
-
Bulgan-Erdene Bishbat-MON
3-5
Ulambayar Gombosuren-MON
-
14:48:12
225
-
Wolfgang Beck-GER
1-5
Michael Rasztovits-AUT
-
15:29:57
226
-
Leufgen Raphael-BEL
0-5
Georgios Nanos-GR
-
19:05:28
227
-
Jack Dunn-ENG
5-1
Mark Jeffery-WAL
-
22:22:47
228
-
Jakub Beníček-CZ
5-0
Richard Cann-ENG
-
17:24:54
229
-
Christopher Drouard-FRA
5-2
Dean Pokos-CRO
-
22:18:02
230
-
Angelo Ablaza-PHI
5-4
John McCrea-IRE
-
20:57:23
231
-
Schneider Patrik-GER
1-5
Alexey Bushuy-UKR
-
16:49:29
232
-
Pál Krisztián Hrabovszki-HUN
5-4
Achim Reimann-GER
-
22:29:20
233
-
Kevin Rothweiler The Blind Sniper-GER
5-4
Nathan Cools-BEL
-
13:37:55
234
-
Tatiana Sainciuc-UKR
0-5
Xanti Van Den Bergh-BEL
-
19:05:28
235
-
Alen Magdalenić-CRO
2-5
Neil Ambler-ENG
-
22:18:02
236
-
Nils Müller-BEL
1-5
Arpagaus Thierry-SWI
-
17:51:40
237
-
Jürgen Hausberger-GER
1-5
Walpen Marcel-SWI
-
20:50:47
238
-
Alexandru Nicolae Costec-ROM
2-5
Vojislav Anđelković-SBR
-
22:18:02
239
-
Haulotte Pascal-BEL
5-1
Josip Vrabec-CRO
-
13:45:05
240
-
Swen Rausch-GER
5-3
Gölbert André-GER
-
23:20:48
241
-
Marco Misof-GER
5-0
Simon Rimington-ENG
-
11:53:14
242
-
Tsogtbayar Lkhamsuren-MON
5-3
Douwen Davy-BEL
-
12:35:18
243
-
Alf Smith-NOR
0-5
Marco Weiss-GER
-
19:05:28
244
-
Jurgen Schuiterd-NL
2-5
Moonens Pascal-BEL
-
13:52:44
245
-
Luka Jandras-CRO
0-5
Damdinbat Damdinsuren-MON
-
19:05:28
246
-
Anne Susana-IDN
5-4
Maschler Kai-GER
-
11:23:13
247
-
Giuseppe Saponaro-GER
0-5
Sean Fisher-WAL
-
19:05:28
248
-
Neeman Hasida-ISR
5-0
Emir Zdralovic-CRO
-
22:47:32
249
-
Ihbayar Enkhjargal-MON
5-1
Fuchs Kai-GER
-
11:07:38
250
-
Paul Widdershoven-NL
5-4
Kevin Van Delft-BEL
-
22:18:02
251
-
Demuysere Steve-BEL
0-5
Luca Pleiter-GER
-
19:05:28
252
-
Stefan Vermaak-SAF
5-0
Sarah Milkowski-GER
-
23:22:48
253
-
Nejc Zrim-SLO
0-5
Erdenechimeg Dondov-MON
-
19:05:28
254
-
Damian Loisch-GER
0-5
Ricardo Pietreczko-GER
-
19:05:28
255
-
Odbileg Khayankhyarvaa-MON
5-3
Dominic Hofmann-GER
-
14:59:32
256
-
Alle Lenoir-NL
3-5
Nina Vavtar-SLO
-
22:29:20
Best of 9 legs 501 - Last 1024
1
-
Aleksandr Trukhin-RUS
-
bye
-
19:05:24
2
-
bye
-
Luka Kontak-CRO
-
19:05:24
3
-
Danijel Bibić-CRO
-
bye
-
19:05:24
4
-
bye
-
Mark Mcloughlin-ENG
-
19:05:24
5
-
Mihael Sraga-CRO
-
bye
-
19:05:24
6
-
bye
-
Ian Angus-AUS
-
19:05:24
7
-
Kevin Segulin-SLO
-
bye
-
19:05:24
8
-
bye
-
Alex Clyburn-ENG
-
19:05:24
9
-
Miro Buha-CRO
-
bye
-
19:05:24
10
-
bye
-
Jarosch Mike Giftzwerg-GER
-
19:05:24
11
-
Manuel Meyer-SWI
-
bye
-
19:05:25
12
-
bye
-
Ádám Veréb-HUN
-
19:05:25
13
-
Hertig Roger-SWI
-
bye
-
19:05:25
14
-
bye
-
Baatar Tsend-MON
-
19:05:25
15
-
Martin Rappe-GER
-
bye
-
19:05:25
16
-
bye
-
Radovan Handl-CZ
-
19:05:25
17
-
Tobias Cyffka-GER
-
bye
-
19:05:25
18
-
bye
-
Sharavsambuu Ganzorig-MON
-
19:05:25
19
-
Peter Kerzel-GER
-
bye
-
19:05:25
20
-
bye
-
Emin Albayrak-TUR
-
19:05:25
21
-
Daniel Struebig-GER
-
bye
-
19:05:25
22
-
bye
-
Christian Kwick-GER
-
19:05:25
23
-
Pankow Tobias-GER
-
bye
-
19:05:25
24
-
bye
-
Gereltuya Sengedorj-MON
-
19:05:25
25
-
Patrick Bus-NL
-
bye
-
19:05:25
26
-
bye
-
Ian Robertson-SCO
-
19:05:25
27
-
Alexander Friesen-GER
-
bye
-
19:05:25
28
-
bye
-
Ian Mccabe-ENG
-
19:05:25
29
-
Lorenzo Pronk-NL
-
bye
-
19:05:25
30
-
bye
-
Melita Bubić-CRO
-
19:05:25
31
-
Sinisa Bartolic-IRE
-
bye
-
19:05:25
32
-
bye
-
Zoran Haler-SBR
-
19:05:25
33
-
Hamid Bejtic-SLO
-
bye
-
19:05:25
34
-
bye
-
Robin Weber-GER
-
19:05:25
35
-
Darryl Leitch-NIR
-
bye
-
19:05:25
36
-
bye
-
Jason Marsh-ENG
-
19:05:25
37
-
Marc Dworczak-GER
-
bye
-
19:05:25
38
-
bye
-
Marcel Notzon-GER
-
19:05:25
39
-
Vernon Bouwers-SAF
-
bye
-
19:05:25
40
-
bye
-
Dino Marušić-CRO
-
19:05:25
41
-
Fabian Stütz-AUT
-
bye
-
19:05:25
42
-
bye
-
Richard Veenstra-NL
-
19:05:25
43
-
Wayne Amirault-CAN
-
bye
-
19:05:25
44
-
bye
-
Michael Boit-GER
-
19:05:25
45
-
Seb Parker-ENG
-
bye
-
19:05:25
46
-
bye
-
Drago Grljušić-CRO
-
19:05:25
47
-
Tsar Energy-UKR
-
bye
-
19:05:25
48
-
bye
-
Verkindere Carlos-BEL
-
19:05:25
49
-
Altantulkhuur Myagmarsuren-MON
-
bye
-
19:05:25
50
-
bye
-
Simon Key-ENG
-
19:05:25
51
-
Jonathan Palinckx-BEL
-
bye
-
19:05:25
52
-
bye
-
Douma Hicham-FRA
-
19:05:25
53
-
Nigel Dikhoff-NL
-
bye
-
19:05:25
54
-
bye
-
S.Murugesan Muru-MYS
-
19:05:25
55
-
Milan Antonić-SBR
-
bye
-
19:05:25
56
-
bye
-
Sanjay Singh Thakur-AUT
-
19:05:25
57
-
Jeffrey Bekema-NL
-
bye
-
19:05:25
58
-
bye
-
Robert Toth-HUN
-
19:05:25
59
-
Ronny Van De Cloodt-BEL
-
bye
-
19:05:25
60
-
bye
-
Sco Mac-SCO
-
19:05:25
61
-
Scott Andrews-ENG
-
bye
-
19:05:25
62
-
bye
-
Narangerel Altantuya-MON
-
19:05:25
63
-
Sugy Valérie Valkyrie-FRA
-
bye
-
19:05:25
64
-
bye
-
Josel Sisor-PHI
-
19:05:25
65
-
Paul Gillespie-IRE
-
bye
-
19:05:25
66
-
bye
-
Branko Kurtovic-GER
-
19:05:25
67
-
Dale Irons-ENG
-
bye
-
19:05:25
68
-
bye
-
Ivan Močić-CRO
-
19:05:25
69
-
Lauwyck David-BEL
-
bye
-
19:05:25
70
-
bye
-
Aco Babic-SBR
-
19:05:25
71
-
Wesley Laenens-BEL
-
bye
-
19:05:25
72
-
bye
-
Sergii Markov-UKR
-
19:05:25
73
-
Robert Kef-NL
-
bye
-
19:05:25
74
-
bye
-
Benny Griesert-GER
-
19:05:25
75
-
Ante Šustić-CRO
-
bye
-
19:05:25
76
-
bye
-
Goran Moconja-CRO
-
19:05:25
77
-
Wayne Marchant-ENG
-
bye
-
19:05:25
78
-
bye
-
Patrick Lang-GER
-
19:05:25
79
-
Enkhbold Surenjav-MON
-
bye
-
19:05:25
80
-
bye
-
Theo De Jong-NL
-
19:05:25
81
-
Gijsbert Van Malsen-NL
-
bye
-
19:05:25
82
-
bye
-
Klaudija Strainovic-SLO
-
19:05:25
83
-
Lucas Mirbach-GER
-
bye
-
19:05:25
84
-
bye
-
Odkhuu Khundaganai-MON
-
19:05:25
85
-
Thomas Hobdell-ENG
-
bye
-
19:05:25
86
-
bye
-
Siobhan Perdue-WAL
-
19:05:25
87
-
Dean Angell-ENG
-
bye
-
19:05:25
88
-
bye
-
Manfred Lemberger-GER
-
19:05:25
89
-
Mercy Masande Mgedeza-SAF
-
bye
-
19:05:25
90
-
bye
-
Kilian Seitl-GER
-
19:05:25
91
-
Rümmele Michael-GER
-
bye
-
19:05:25
92
-
bye
-
Shane House-ENG
-
19:05:25
93
-
Vojtěch Dropa-CZ
-
bye
-
19:05:25
94
-
bye
-
Irina Mel’teva-UKR
-
19:05:25
95
-
Nicklas Specht-GER
-
bye
-
19:05:25
96
-
Melanie Stockinger-GER
1-5
Giorgos Samouhos-GR
-
22:18:02
97
-
Ákos Dél-HUN
-
bye
-
19:05:25
98
-
bye
-
Marko Grgurević-CRO
-
19:05:25
99
-
Vladimir Valentaković-CRO
-
bye
-
19:05:25
100
-
bye
-
Agiima Badam-MON
-
19:05:25
101
-
Tjorven Lecluyse-BEL
-
bye
-
19:05:25
102
-
bye
-
Gary Hollingworth-ENG
-
19:05:25
103
-
Michael Margetts-ENG
-
bye
-
19:05:25
104
-
bye
-
Sean Ross-ENG
-
19:05:25
105
-
Olonzaan Zulzaga-MON
-
bye
-
19:05:25
106
-
bye
-
Jason Barrett-IRE
-
19:05:25
107
-
Eggel Andreas-SWI
-
bye
-
19:05:25
108
-
bye
-
Sven Thomas-GER
-
19:05:25
109
-
Mark Thomson-ENG
-
bye
-
19:05:25
110
-
bye
-
Tomislav Krizanic-CRO
-
19:05:25
111
-
Matthias Ehlers-GER
-
bye
-
19:05:25
112
-
bye
-
Adam Mould-ENG
-
19:05:25
113
-
Hugo Mirotes-POR
-
bye
-
19:05:25
114
-
bye
-
Till Stein-GER
-
19:05:25
115
-
Maliheh Rajabi-IRA
-
bye
-
19:05:25
116
-
bye
-
Mayerhauser Markus-GER
-
19:05:25
117
-
Tom Tuntelder-NL
-
bye
-
19:05:25
118
-
bye
-
Alexandre Antunes-FRA
-
19:05:25
119
-
Lee Grace-ENG
-
bye
-
19:05:25
120
-
bye
-
Joey Daemen-NL
-
19:05:25
121
-
Panteleimon Tsiminos-GR
-
bye
-
19:05:25
122
-
bye
-
Gökhan Ulusoy-TUR
-
19:05:25
123
-
Michael Brown-SCO
-
bye
-
19:05:25
124
-
bye
-
Battumur Tungalag-Ayush-MON
-
19:05:25
125
-
David Watson-SCO
-
bye
-
19:05:25
126
-
bye
-
Igor Perak-CRO
-
19:05:25
127
-
Mika Flückiger-SWI
-
bye
-
19:05:25
128
-
Neven Krnić-CRO
0-5
Lars De Jong-NL
-
19:05:25
129
-
Damien Verhaeren-NL
-
bye
-
19:05:25
130
-
bye
-
Kostis Pap-GR
-
19:05:25
131
-
Vincent Worst-NL
-
bye
-
19:05:25
132
-
bye
-
Simon Lister-ENG
-
19:05:25
133
-
Juul Van Hassel-BUR
-
bye
-
19:05:25
134
-
bye
-
Julian Sisor-PHI
-
19:05:25
135
-
Benjamin Riede-GER
-
bye
-
19:05:25
136
-
bye
-
Igor Šturman-CRO
-
19:05:25
137
-
Robert Samko-CZ
-
bye
-
19:05:25
138
-
bye
-
Andrei Isupov-RUS
-
19:05:25
139
-
John Wightman-ENG
-
bye
-
19:05:25
140
-
bye
-
Tony Hague-ENG
-
19:05:25
141
-
Claessens Freddy-BEL
-
bye
-
19:05:25
142
-
bye
-
Luber Marco-GER
-
19:05:25
143
-
Shan Daniels-SAF
-
bye
-
19:05:25
144
-
bye
-
Antonio Kotarski-CRO
-
19:05:25
145
-
Sara Khodadadi-IRA
-
bye
-
19:05:25
146
-
bye
-
Don Haughton-SCO
-
19:05:25
147
-
Ádám Sepsi-HUN
-
bye
-
19:05:25
148
-
bye
-
Denis Silajdzic-CRO
-
19:05:25
149
-
Matthias Zientek-GER
-
bye
-
19:05:25
150
-
bye
-
Seoroung Kim-SOU
-
19:05:25
151
-
Steven Luhr-GER
-
bye
-
19:05:25
152
-
bye
-
Marcel Bayer-GER
-
19:05:25
153
-
Artem Usyk-UKR
-
bye
-
19:05:25
154
-
bye
-
Divyansh Jain-IND
-
19:05:25
155
-
Christian Lach-AUT
-
bye
-
19:05:25
156
-
bye
-
Shaun Rogers-ENG
-
19:05:25
157
-
Andrew Beauchamp-ENG
-
bye
-
19:05:25
158
-
bye
-
Kenny Kenny-BEL
-
19:05:25
159
-
Burak Ilikli-TUR
-
bye
-
19:05:25
160
-
Chris Lee-ENG
5-0
Stuart Cox-ENG
-
21:32:52
161
-
Jesse Delorme-FRA
-
bye
-
19:05:25
162
-
bye
-
Caron Jeroen-BEL
-
19:05:25
163
-
Daniel Gyger-SWI
-
bye
-
19:05:25
164
-
bye
-
Hulan Bayanmunkh-MON
-
19:05:25
165
-
Odontugs Erdenetsogt-MON
-
bye
-
19:05:25
166
-
bye
-
Janani Gopal-IND
-
19:05:25
167
-
Alen Horozović-CRO
-
bye
-
19:05:25
168
-
bye
-
Patrick Aldoescu-WAL
-
19:05:25
169
-
Jim Long-CAN
-
bye
-
19:05:25
170
-
bye
-
Frédéric Decruyenaere-LUX
-
19:05:25
171
-
Levente Halász-HUN
-
bye
-
19:05:25
172
-
bye
-
Bence Horvath-HUN
-
19:05:25
173
-
Lee Hunter-ENG
-
bye
-
19:05:25
174
-
bye
-
David Wiechmann-GER
-
19:05:25
175
-
Günter Waldner-AUT
-
bye
-
19:05:25
176
-
bye
-
Jiri Homolka-CZ
-
19:05:25
177
-
Josip Bakmaz-CRO
-
bye
-
19:05:25
178
-
bye
-
Niklas Olsson-SWE
-
19:05:25
179
-
Dinko Tonev-BUL
-
bye
-
19:05:25
180
-
bye
-
István Málik-HUN
-
19:05:25
181
-
Günter Heilinger-AUT
-
bye
-
19:05:25
182
-
bye
-
Scott Coxon-ENG
-
19:05:25
183
-
Steve Boyce-ENG
-
bye
-
19:05:25
184
-
bye
-
Youri Brouwer-NL
-
19:05:25
185
-
Graham Cummings-SCO
-
bye
-
19:05:25
186
-
bye
-
Damir Hajdinjak-SLO
-
19:05:25
187
-
Daniel Záruba-CZ
-
bye
-
19:05:25
188
-
bye
-
Roland Scheer-GER
-
19:05:25
189
-
Tsiminos Georgios-GR
-
bye
-
19:05:25
190
-
bye
-
Nenad Kalojevic-SBR
-
19:05:25
191
-
Edwin Mulder-NL
-
bye
-
19:05:25
192
-
Hugh Young-ENG
1-5
Alain Abiabi-PHI
-
17:24:54
193
-
Graham Young-CAN
-
bye
-
19:05:25
194
-
bye
-
Alex Klein-GER
-
19:05:25
195
-
Oleksandr Ariichuk-UKR
-
bye
-
19:05:25
196
-
bye
-
Leon Hofmann-GER
-
19:05:25
197
-
Archita Trivedi-IND
-
bye
-
19:05:25
198
-
bye
-
Shail Dixit-IND
-
19:05:25
199
-
Tobias Reisner-GER
-
bye
-
19:05:25
200
-
bye
-
Matthew Grant-FRA
-
19:05:25
201
-
Nikola Micovic-SBR
-
bye
-
19:05:25
202
-
bye
-
John Donnelly-IRE
-
19:05:25
203
-
Fabian Stadler-GER
-
bye
-
19:05:25
204
-
bye
-
James Crump-ENG
-
19:05:25
205
-
Volodymyr Zalevskij-UKR
-
bye
-
19:05:25
206
-
bye
-
Johannes Rath-GER
-
19:05:25
207
-
Dan Givens-ENG
-
bye
-
19:05:25
208
-
bye
-
Benjamin Frank-GER
-
19:05:25
209
-
Ivan Cikatic-CRO
-
bye
-
19:05:25
210
-
bye
-
Robert Marić-CRO
-
19:05:25
211
-
Noémi Pop-HUN
-
bye
-
19:05:25
212
-
bye
-
Edward Chepurnyy-UKR
-
19:05:25
213
-
Danny Kennedy-ENG
-
bye
-
19:05:25
214
-
bye
-
Patrick Schober-AUT
-
19:05:25
215
-
Denis Sobolev-UKR
-
bye
-
19:05:25
216
-
bye
-
bye
-
14:44:37
217
-
Pero Ljubić-CRO
-
bye
-
19:05:25
218
-
bye
-
Nina-Kristin Bluschies-GER
-
19:05:25
219
-
Marcel Höntsch-GER
-
bye
-
19:05:25
220
-
bye
-
Marcel Gerdon-GER
-
19:05:25
221
-
Cyril Solnyshkin-UKR
-
bye
-
19:05:25
222
-
bye
-
Petr Šmída-CZ
-
19:05:25
223
-
John Noble-SCO
-
bye
-
19:05:25
224
-
Dalibor Vičević-CRO
3-5
Dragan Malesevic-CRO
-
19:26:37
225
-
Ivan Šikac-CRO
-
bye
-
19:05:25
226
-
bye
-
Stefan Mayrhofer-AUT
-
19:05:25
227
-
Marko Božić-CRO
-
bye
-
19:05:25
228
-
bye
-
Hainz Reimar-AUT
-
19:05:25
229
-
Mladen Radosavljević-SBR
-
bye
-
19:05:25
230
-
bye
-
Christopher Weiss-GER
-
19:05:25
231
-
Zvonko Antunović-CRO
-
bye
-
19:05:25
232
-
bye
-
Nayallia Ledienova-UKR
-
19:05:25
233
-
Rune Ekvang-NOR
-
bye
-
19:05:25
234
-
bye
-
Elena Schall-GER
-
19:05:25
235
-
Mario Tomaschitz-AUT
-
bye
-
19:05:25
236
-
bye
-
Coryn Cedric Ced-BEL
-
19:05:25
237
-
Goran Stričak-CRO
-
bye
-
19:05:25
238
-
bye
-
William Park-SCO
-
19:05:25
239
-
Bolormaa Ganbold-MON
-
bye
-
19:05:25
240
-
bye
-
Josh Pratt-ENG
-
19:05:25
241
-
Danny Van Trijp-NL
-
bye
-
19:05:26
242
-
bye
-
Stefan Reich-GER
-
19:05:26
243
-
Holstege Bas-NL
-
bye
-
19:05:26
244
-
bye
-
Mundo Eric-GER
-
19:05:26
245
-
Huyagaa Tsendsuren-MON
-
bye
-
19:05:26
246
-
bye
-
Purevsuren Ochirbat-MON
-
19:05:26
247
-
Pieter Elzinga-NL
-
bye
-
19:05:26
248
-
bye
-
Keith Slocombe-WAL
-
19:05:26
249
-
William Scott-ENG
-
bye
-
19:05:26
250
-
bye
-
Markus Zitzlsberger-GER
-
19:05:26
251
-
Mike Baber-ENG
-
bye
-
19:05:26
252
-
bye
-
Jakob Koštrun-SLO
-
19:05:26
253
-
Sven Kluth-GER
-
bye
-
19:05:26
254
-
bye
-
Kevin Stošić-CRO
-
19:05:26
255
-
Cambre Shayne-BEL
-
bye
-
19:05:26
256
-
Dominik Haas-GER
5-2
Janis Mustafejevs-LAT
-
23:40:21
257
-
Stian Valset-NOR
-
bye
-
19:05:26
258
-
bye
-
Pascal Hamberg-NL
-
19:05:26
259
-
Garus Danny-GER
-
bye
-
19:05:26
260
-
bye
-
Tadej Krajnc-SLO
-
19:05:26
261
-
Gregy Flückiger-SWI
-
bye
-
19:05:26
262
-
bye
-
Rodion Mygalyuk-UKR
-
19:05:26
263
-
Karl Cron-GER
-
bye
-
19:05:26
264
-
bye
-
Christopher Elliott-ENG
-
19:05:26
265
-
Wesley Van Den Akker-IDN
-
bye
-
19:05:26
266
-
bye
-
János Szalai-HUN
-
19:05:26
267
-
Gary Blades-ENG
-
bye
-
19:05:26
268
-
bye
-
Ganerdene Sharawsambuu-MON
-
19:05:26
269
-
Hye Jin Choi-SOU
-
bye
-
19:05:26
270
-
bye
-
Eugene Okane-IRE
-
19:05:26
271
-
Batsaikhan Tseren-Ochir-MON
-
bye
-
19:05:26
272
-
bye
-
Ducat Vincent-FRA
-
19:05:26
273
-
Danijel Kovač-CRO
-
bye
-
19:05:26
274
-
bye
-
Munkhbayar Batbold-MON
-
19:05:26
275
-
Joey De Jong-NL
-
bye
-
19:05:26
276
-
bye
-
Zdravko Brekalo-CRO
-
19:05:26
277
-
Khandmaa Nyamsuren-MON
-
bye
-
19:05:26
278
-
bye
-
Narmandakh Chinchuluun-MON
-
19:05:26
279
-
JayR Pabilonia-ITA
-
bye
-
19:05:26
280
-
bye
-
Luka Tenžera-CRO
-
19:05:26
281
-
Ivan Tošić-SBR
-
bye
-
19:05:26
282
-
bye
-
Doriane Michel-FRA
-
19:05:26
283
-
Hrvoje Pešut-CRO
-
bye
-
19:05:26
284
-
bye
-
Mario Vondenhoff-GER
-
19:05:26
285
-
Tanja Bencic-UNI
-
bye
-
19:05:26
286
-
bye
-
Ventsislav Yordanov-BUL
-
19:05:26
287
-
Stauffer Joel-SWI
-
bye
-
19:05:26
288
-
Arron Cessford-ENG
5-1
Joshua Browen-ANT
-
12:59:46
289
-
Luka Žuljević-CRO
-
bye
-
19:05:26
290
-
bye
-
Leon Jedlicka-GER
-
19:05:26
291
-
Schweyen Francois-BEL
-
bye
-
19:05:26
292
-
bye
-
Ganbaatar Bayrtsengel-MON
-
19:05:26
293
-
Graeme Moore-IRE
-
bye
-
19:05:26
294
-
bye
-
Mihael Lamot-CRO
-
19:05:26
295
-
Andreas Werner-GER
-
bye
-
19:05:26
296
-
bye
-
Sven Heric-CRO
-
19:05:26
297
-
Ihor Ishutin-UKR
-
bye
-
19:05:26
298
-
bye
-
Stuart McDonnell-IRE
-
19:05:26
299
-
Kennecke Daniel-GER
-
bye
-
19:05:26
300
-
bye
-
Daniel Kaussen-GER
-
19:05:26
301
-
Arjan Imthorn-NL
-
bye
-
19:05:26
302
-
bye
-
Zoran Rogić-CRO
-
19:05:26
303
-
Daniel Strübig-GER
-
bye
-
19:05:26
304
-
bye
-
Danijel Bartolić-CRO
-
19:05:26
305
-
Petar Vojnić-SBR
-
bye
-
19:05:26
306
-
bye
-
Denys Marchenko-UKR
-
19:05:26
307
-
Christian Wojcechowski-GER
-
bye
-
19:05:26
308
-
bye
-
Daniel Garfield-ENG
-
19:05:26
309
-
Tomislav Ušljebrka-CRO
-
bye
-
19:05:26
310
-
bye
-
Keith McManamon-IRE
-
19:05:26
311
-
Denis Babic-GER
-
bye
-
19:05:26
312
-
bye
-
Can Gencer-TUR
-
19:05:26
313
-
Tomi Vilcnik-GER
-
bye
-
19:05:26
314
-
bye
-
Danijel Ožbolt-CRO
-
19:05:26
315
-
Robert Đidara-CRO
-
bye
-
19:05:26
316
-
bye
-
Patrick Plötz-GER
-
19:05:26
317
-
Erdene Mandakh-MON
-
bye
-
19:05:26
318
-
bye
-
Bat-Erdene Tserendamba-MON
-
19:05:26
319
-
Bariša Žarko-CRO
-
bye
-
19:05:26
320
-
Marcus Walker-ENG
5-4
Ante Pešić-CRO
-
20:50:47
321
-
Anthony Holstein-NL
-
bye
-
19:05:26
322
-
bye
-
Alexander Helgert-GER
-
19:05:26
323
-
Stürzebecher Sebastian-GER
-
bye
-
19:05:26
324
-
bye
-
Lukas Wenig-GER
-
19:05:26
325
-
Boldbaatar Bayarmagnai-MON
-
bye
-
19:05:26
326
-
bye
-
Deke Hunter-USA
-
19:05:26
327
-
Adam Gawthrop-ENG
-
bye
-
19:05:26
328
-
bye
-
Ludovic Rubais-BEL
-
19:05:26
329
-
Marko Vračar-SBR
-
bye
-
19:05:26
330
-
bye
-
Vandendriessche Jordan-BEL
-
19:05:26
331
-
Chris Miskimmin-NIR
-
bye
-
19:05:26
332
-
bye
-
Fasching Benjamin-AUT
-
19:05:26
333
-
Tomislav Kaniški-CRO
-
bye
-
19:05:26
334
-
bye
-
Florian Hempel-GER
-
19:05:26
335
-
Craig Paterson-ENG
-
bye
-
19:05:26
336
-
bye
-
Munkhbayar Batbaatar-MON
-
19:05:26
337
-
Delcourt Jean-Pierre-BEL
-
bye
-
19:05:26
338
-
bye
-
Alexander Elia-CYP
-
19:05:26
339
-
Thomas Großmann-GER
-
bye
-
19:05:26
340
-
bye
-
Peter Trapp-GER
-
19:05:26
341
-
Nermin Hadzic-BOS
-
bye
-
19:05:26
342
-
bye
-
Patrick Maat-NL
-
19:05:26
343
-
Stephen Muirhead-IRE
-
bye
-
19:05:26
344
-
bye
-
Dominik Mohoric-AUT
-
19:05:26
345
-
Simon Green-ENG
-
bye
-
19:05:26
346
-
bye
-
Tino Babić-CRO
-
19:05:26
347
-
Toni Gojčeta-CRO
-
bye
-
19:05:26
348
-
bye
-
Bresson Maxime-FRA
-
19:05:26
349
-
Shane Daniels-SAF
-
bye
-
19:05:26
350
-
bye
-
Marvin Ramos-NOR
-
19:05:26
351
-
Brian Eenkhoorn-NL
-
bye
-
19:05:26
352
-
Damir Vuković-CRO
3-5
James Waite-ENG
-
20:57:23
353
-
Ruslan Mogylevskyi-UKR
-
bye
-
19:05:26
354
-
bye
-
Nenad Petrović-CRO
-
19:05:26
355
-
Ronny Evenepoel-BEL
-
bye
-
19:05:26
356
-
bye
-
Sascha Rainer-AUT
-
19:05:26
357
-
Luka Dolčić-CRO
-
bye
-
19:05:26
358
-
bye
-
Šime Morić-CRO
-
19:05:26
359
-
Thor Helmer Johansen-NOR
-
bye
-
19:05:26
360
-
bye
-
Matthe Pierce-ENG
-
19:05:26
361
-
Stefan Sekulić-SBR
-
bye
-
19:05:26
362
-
bye
-
Khuslen Chase-MON
-
19:05:26
363
-
Antonio Škovrlj-CRO
-
bye
-
19:05:26
364
-
bye
-
Nevena Trifunovic-SLO
-
19:05:26
365
-
Dave Van Den Luitgaarden-NL
-
bye
-
19:05:26
366
-
bye
-
David Saunois-FRA
-
19:05:26
367
-
Delcourt Jean Pierre-BEL
-
bye
-
19:05:26
368
-
bye
-
Steven Morrison-FRA
-
19:05:26
369
-
Breda Kalojević-SLO
-
bye
-
19:05:26
370
-
bye
-
Reusch Steven-GER
-
19:05:26
371
-
Mil? Grant-NZ
-
bye
-
19:05:26
372
-
bye
-
Burghgraef Francois-NL
-
19:05:26
373
-
Jožef Bata-SBR
-
bye
-
19:05:26
374
-
bye
-
Gschwindt Michael-GER
-
19:05:26
375
-
Christian Zeise-GER
-
bye
-
19:05:26
376
-
bye
-
Ranier Klotz-ITA
-
19:05:26
377
-
Cambre Nick-BEL
-
bye
-
19:05:26
378
-
bye
-
Levi De Witte-NL
-
19:05:26
379
-
Warren Vanderahe-ENG
-
bye
-
19:05:26
380
-
bye
-
Roy Peeters-NL
-
19:05:26
381
-
Luka Topić-CRO
-
bye
-
19:05:26
382
-
bye
-
Tim Rehberg-GER
-
19:05:26
383
-
Oyun-Erdene Gombosuren-MON
-
bye
-
19:05:26
384
-
Nico Mandl-AUT
5-1
Callum Kirby-ENG
-
19:22:44
385
-
Sebastian Fischer-GER
-
bye
-
19:05:26
386
-
bye
-
Isat Osmanovic-SLO
-
19:05:26
387
-
Cédric Steenwerckx-BEL
-
bye
-
19:05:26
388
-
bye
-
Richard Bodi-HUN
-
19:05:26
389
-
Marino Bresciani-EST
-
bye
-
19:05:26
390
-
bye
-
Roy Hetem-NL
-
19:05:26
391
-
Naranbat Ch-MON
-
bye
-
19:05:26
392
-
bye
-
Romeo Grbavac-CRO
-
19:05:26
393
-
Slavko Munitlak-SBR
-
bye
-
19:05:26
394
-
bye
-
Papp Rajmund-HUN
-
19:05:26
395
-
Sven Hilling-GER
-
bye
-
19:05:26
396
-
bye
-
Dragutin Pečnjak-CRO
-
19:05:26
397
-
Ksenia Klochek-RUS
-
bye
-
19:05:26
398
-
bye
-
Zoran Šestan-CRO
-
19:05:26
399
-
Tsoomoo Juulkhuu-MON
-
bye
-
19:05:26
400
-
bye
-
Paul Walker-ENG
-
19:05:26
401
-
Cyril Marsh-CAN
-
bye
-
19:05:26
402
-
bye
-
Devos Stefaan-BEL
-
19:05:26
403
-
Ante Grgic-CRO
-
bye
-
19:05:26
404
-
bye
-
Marc Brayshaw-ENG
-
19:05:26
405
-
Battumur Baagii-MON
-
bye
-
19:05:26
406
-
bye
-
Petr Marval-CZ
-
19:05:26
407
-
Aleksandar Mirkovic-SBR
-
bye
-
19:05:26
408
-
bye
-
Ayush Yadav-IND
-
19:05:26
409
-
Jorge Gonçalves-POR
-
bye
-
19:05:26
410
-
bye
-
Thomas Lovely-ENG
-
19:05:26
411
-
Katarina Levnaic-SWE
-
bye
-
19:05:26
412
-
bye
-
Lukas Sekinger-GER
-
19:05:26
413
-
Jack Morritt-ENG
-
bye
-
19:05:26
414
-
bye
-
Pavel Červinka-CZ
-
19:05:26
415
-
Waegemans Cédric-BEL
-
bye
-
19:05:26
416
-
Michael Lynch-IRE
5-0
Nyamdorj Chuluunbat-MON
-
23:20:48
417
-
Dragan Dugalić-SBR
-
bye
-
19:05:26
418
-
bye
-
Antun Omerzu-CRO
-
19:05:26
419
-
John Williams-Jones-WAL
-
bye
-
19:05:26
420
-
bye
-
Dubravko Sever-CRO
-
19:05:26
421
-
Arsen Ballaj-ALB
-
bye
-
19:05:26
422
-
bye
-
Gerard De Nooijer-NL
-
19:05:26
423
-
James Keogh-IRE
-
bye
-
19:05:26
424
-
bye
-
Barre Erwan-FRA
-
19:05:26
425
-
Dwight Bogaert-BEL
-
bye
-
19:05:26
426
-
bye
-
De Nood Renaldo-NL
-
19:05:26
427
-
George Reid-NIR
-
bye
-
19:05:26
428
-
bye
-
Petiteau Seb-FRA
-
19:05:26
429
-
Luca Dietrich-GER
-
bye
-
19:05:26
430
-
bye
-
Carine Grelier-FRA
-
19:05:26
431
-
Eddie Lovely-ENG
-
bye
-
19:05:26
432
-
bye
-
Izidor Sturm-AUT
-
19:05:26
433
-
Chris Dobey-ENG
-
bye
-
19:05:26
434
-
bye
-
Keith Deeley-ENG
-
19:05:26
435
-
Ante Fuštin-CRO
-
bye
-
19:05:26
436
-
bye
-
Andy Röösli-SWI
-
19:05:26
437
-
Andy Aspinall-ENG
-
bye
-
19:05:26
438
-
bye
-
Thorben Neuke-GER
-
19:05:26
439
-
Mason Harmer-ENG
-
bye
-
19:05:26
440
-
bye
-
Davie Kirwan-SCO
-
19:05:26
441
-
Marty Holland-IRE
-
bye
-
19:05:26
442
-
bye
-
Tsolmonbayar Ganlkhagva-MON
-
19:05:26
443
-
Szabolcs Németh-HUN
-
bye
-
19:05:26
444
-
bye
-
Craig Brown-ENG
-
19:05:26
445
-
Devineau Ghostfred-FRA
-
bye
-
19:05:26
446
-
bye
-
Andy Turnbull-ENG
-
19:05:26
447
-
Bulgan-Erdene Bishbat-MON
-
bye
-
19:05:26
448
-
David Michal-CZ
0-5
Ulambayar Gombosuren-MON
-
19:05:26
449
-
Wolfgang Beck-GER
-
bye
-
19:05:26
450
-
bye
-
Michael Rasztovits-AUT
-
19:05:26
451
-
Leufgen Raphael-BEL
-
bye
-
19:05:26
452
-
bye
-
Georgios Nanos-GR
-
19:05:26
453
-
Jack Dunn-ENG
-
bye
-
19:05:26
454
-
bye
-
Mark Jeffery-WAL
-
19:05:26
455
-
Jakub Beníček-CZ
-
bye
-
19:05:26
456
-
bye
-
Richard Cann-ENG
-
19:05:26
457
-
Christopher Drouard-FRA
-
bye
-
19:05:26
458
-
bye
-
Dean Pokos-CRO
-
19:05:26
459
-
Angelo Ablaza-PHI
-
bye
-
19:05:26
460
-
bye
-
John McCrea-IRE
-
19:05:26
461
-
Schneider Patrik-GER
-
bye
-
19:05:26
462
-
bye
-
Alexey Bushuy-UKR
-
19:05:26
463
-
Pál Krisztián Hrabovszki-HUN
-
bye
-
19:05:26
464
-
bye
-
Achim Reimann-GER
-
19:05:26
465
-
Kevin Rothweiler The Blind Sniper-GER
-
bye
-
19:05:26
466
-
bye
-
Nathan Cools-BEL
-
19:05:26
467
-
Tatiana Sainciuc-UKR
-
bye
-
19:05:26
468
-
bye
-
Xanti Van Den Bergh-BEL
-
19:05:26
469
-
Alen Magdalenić-CRO
-
bye
-
19:05:27
470
-
bye
-
Neil Ambler-ENG
-
19:05:27
471
-
Nils Müller-BEL
-
bye
-
19:05:27
472
-
bye
-
Arpagaus Thierry-SWI
-
19:05:27
473
-
Jürgen Hausberger-GER
-
bye
-
19:05:27
474
-
bye
-
Walpen Marcel-SWI
-
19:05:27
475
-
Alexandru Nicolae Costec-ROM
-
bye
-
19:05:27
476
-
bye
-
Vojislav Anđelković-SBR
-
19:05:27
477
-
Haulotte Pascal-BEL
-
bye
-
19:05:27
478
-
bye
-
Josip Vrabec-CRO
-
19:05:27
479
-
Swen Rausch-GER
-
bye
-
19:05:27
480
-
Antony Thorne-ENG
0-5
Gölbert André-GER
-
19:05:27
481
-
Marco Misof-GER
-
bye
-
19:05:27
482
-
bye
-
Simon Rimington-ENG
-
19:05:27
483
-
Tsogtbayar Lkhamsuren-MON
-
bye
-
19:05:27
484
-
bye
-
Douwen Davy-BEL
-
19:05:27
485
-
Alf Smith-NOR
-
bye
-
19:05:27
486
-
bye
-
Marco Weiss-GER
-
19:05:27
487
-
Jurgen Schuiterd-NL
-
bye
-
19:05:27
488
-
bye
-
Moonens Pascal-BEL
-
19:05:27
489
-
Luka Jandras-CRO
-
bye
-
19:05:27
490
-
bye
-
Damdinbat Damdinsuren-MON
-
19:05:27
491
-
Anne Susana-IDN
-
bye
-
19:05:27
492
-
bye
-
Maschler Kai-GER
-
19:05:27
493
-
Giuseppe Saponaro-GER
-
bye
-
19:05:27
494
-
bye
-
Sean Fisher-WAL
-
19:05:27
495
-
Neeman Hasida-ISR
-
bye
-
19:05:27
496
-
bye
-
Emir Zdralovic-CRO
-
19:05:27
497
-
Ihbayar Enkhjargal-MON
-
bye
-
19:05:27
498
-
bye
-
Fuchs Kai-GER
-
19:05:27
499
-
Paul Widdershoven-NL
-
bye
-
19:05:27
500
-
bye
-
Kevin Van Delft-BEL
-
19:05:27
501
-
Demuysere Steve-BEL
-
bye
-
19:05:27
502
-
bye
-
Luca Pleiter-GER
-
19:05:27
503
-
Stefan Vermaak-SAF
-
bye
-
19:05:27
504
-
bye
-
Sarah Milkowski-GER
-
19:05:27
505
-
Nejc Zrim-SLO
-
bye
-
19:05:27
506
-
bye
-
Erdenechimeg Dondov-MON
-
19:05:27
507
-
Damian Loisch-GER
-
bye
-
19:05:27
508
-
bye
-
Ricardo Pietreczko-GER
-
19:05:27
509
-
Odbileg Khayankhyarvaa-MON
-
bye
-
19:05:27
510
-
bye
-
Dominic Hofmann-GER
-
19:05:27
511
-
Alle Lenoir-NL
-
bye
-
19:05:27
512
-
Luka Palavra-CRO
1-5
Nina Vavtar-SLO
-
22:18:02

Last update: 05/01/2021 23:13:45 - Updated by Bata Jozef
www.dartsforwindows.com
Screen updated: Tuesday, April 13, 2021 15:20:19 +02:00 Europe/Paris
© 2005-2021 Roger Boyesen