Draw
darts for windows toplogo
C.O.V.I.D CREW WINTER SEASON - 1st event
No
Board
Time
Ave
Player
Result
Opponent
Ave
Updated
Best of 13 legs 501 - Final
1
-
Chris Dobey-ENG
7-1
Schweyen Francois-BEL
-
22:36:32
Best of 11 legs 501 - Semi-finals
1
-
Chris Dobey-ENG
6-1
Eddie Lovely-ENG
-
22:36:32
2
-
Schweyen Francois-BEL
6-2
Richard Veenstra-NL
-
22:36:32
Best of 9 legs 501 - Quarter-finals
1
-
Chris Dobey-ENG
5-3
Robert Kef-NL
-
22:20:25
2
-
Eddie Lovely-ENG
5-3
Florian Hempel-GER
-
22:20:25
3
-
Mercy Masande Mgedeza-SAF
2-5
Schweyen Francois-BEL
-
22:20:25
4
-
Pero Ljubić-CRO
2-5
Richard Veenstra-NL
-
20:39:38
Best of 9 legs 501 - Last 16
1
-
Thomas Lovely-ENG
1-5
Chris Dobey-ENG
-
20:39:38
2
-
Christopher Drouard-FRA
4-5
Robert Kef-NL
-
21:24:54
3
-
Adam Mould-ENG
4-5
Eddie Lovely-ENG
-
22:41:45
4
-
Florian Hempel-GER
5-3
Michael Rasztovits-AUT
-
19:50:09
5
-
Mercy Masande Mgedeza-SAF
5-4
Paul Walker-ENG
-
19:45:41
6
-
Ricardo Pietreczko-GER
0-5
Schweyen Francois-BEL
-
21:24:54
7
-
Pero Ljubić-CRO
5-4
Jim Long-CAN
-
22:13:45
8
-
Vernon Bouwers-SAF
2-5
Richard Veenstra-NL
-
22:13:45
Best of 9 legs 501 - Last 32
1
-
Thomas Lovely-ENG
5-0
Jeffrey Bekema-NL
-
19:46:43
2
-
Chris Dobey-ENG
5-0
Sinisa Bartolic-IRE
-
21:24:54
3
-
Alexey Bushuy-UKR
3-5
Christopher Drouard-FRA
-
21:29:12
4
-
Ihbayar Enkhjargal-MON
3-5
Robert Kef-NL
-
18:27:01
5
-
Adam Mould-ENG
5-1
Petiteau Seb-FRA
-
20:13:42
6
-
Romeo Grbavac-CRO
1-5
Eddie Lovely-ENG
-
23:53:58
7
-
Florian Hempel-GER
5-3
Gökhan Ulusoy-TUR
-
18:27:24
8
-
Michael Rasztovits-AUT
5-2
Theo De Jong-NL
-
20:05:36
9
-
Claessens Freddy-BEL
0-5
Mercy Masande Mgedeza-SAF
-
19:47:46
10
-
Paul Walker-ENG
5-2
Tony Hague-ENG
-
15:45:23
11
-
Lukas Wenig-GER
2-5
Ricardo Pietreczko-GER
-
21:24:54
12
-
Lorenzo Pronk-NL
0-5
Schweyen Francois-BEL
-
19:51:23
13
-
Dan Hutchinson-ENG
3-5
Pero Ljubić-CRO
-
18:43:39
14
-
Tobias Cyffka-GER
1-5
Jim Long-CAN
-
21:29:31
15
-
Vernon Bouwers-SAF
5-3
Levente Halász-HUN
-
21:29:12
16
-
Sharavsambuu Ganzorig-MON
3-5
Richard Veenstra-NL
-
21:24:54
Best of 9 legs 501 - Last 64
1
-
Ksenia Klochek-RUS
2-5
Thomas Lovely-ENG
-
20:11:48
2
-
Jeffrey Bekema-NL
5-3
John Donnelly-IRE
-
19:34:42
3
-
Lee Harris-ENG
3-5
Chris Dobey-ENG
-
22:02:58
4
-
Joey De Jong-NL
2-5
Sinisa Bartolic-IRE
-
20:49:55
5
-
Haulotte Pascal-BEL
0-5
Alexey Bushuy-UKR
-
19:51:23
6
-
Christopher Drouard-FRA
5-1
Fabian Stütz-AUT
-
22:02:58
7
-
Ihbayar Enkhjargal-MON
5-4
William Scott-ENG
-
16:20:55
8
-
Hye Jin Choi-SOU
2-5
Robert Kef-NL
-
14:54:22
9
-
Adam Mould-ENG
5-4
Zvonko Antunović-CRO
-
21:29:12
10
-
Petiteau Seb-FRA
5-2
Davie Kirwan-SCO
-
14:54:22
11
-
Romeo Grbavac-CRO
5-2
Stuart McDonnell-IRE
-
20:07:32
12
-
Nermin Hadzic-BOS
0-5
Eddie Lovely-ENG
-
18:27:15
13
-
Florian Hempel-GER
5-1
Stefan Reich-GER
-
19:11:28
14
-
Gökhan Ulusoy-TUR
5-4
Radovan Handl-CZ
-
20:05:36
15
-
Michael Rasztovits-AUT
5-0
John Wightman-ENG
-
12:14:10
16
-
Altantulkhuur Myagmarsuren-MON
4-5
Theo De Jong-NL
-
13:57:33
17
-
Simon Lister-ENG
2-5
Claessens Freddy-BEL
-
19:47:46
18
-
Mercy Masande Mgedeza-SAF
5-2
Craig Brown-ENG
-
19:08:37
19
-
Ian Robertson-SCO
2-5
Paul Walker-ENG
-
21:17:48
20
-
Devos Stefaan-BEL
3-5
Tony Hague-ENG
-
21:17:17
21
-
Lukas Wenig-GER
5-1
Hertig Roger-SWI
-
20:46:37
22
-
Ricardo Pietreczko-GER
5-2
Mike Baber-ENG
-
21:29:12
23
-
Lorenzo Pronk-NL
5-0
Arsen Ballaj-ALB
-
19:51:23
24
-
Darryl Leitch-NIR
0-5
Schweyen Francois-BEL
-
12:14:10
25
-
Tobias Reisner-GER
0-5
Dan Hutchinson-ENG
-
22:02:58
26
-
Pero Ljubić-CRO
5-2
John Williams-Jones-WAL
-
20:57:43
27
-
Barre Erwan-FRA
2-5
Tobias Cyffka-GER
-
19:51:23
28
-
Marco Misof-GER
0-5
Jim Long-CAN
-
17:22:02
29
-
Vernon Bouwers-SAF
5-1
Ronny Evenepoel-BEL
-
19:51:23
30
-
Henrik Halsvik-NOR
4-5
Levente Halász-HUN
-
21:17:17
31
-
Danijel Bartolić-CRO
0-5
Sharavsambuu Ganzorig-MON
-
18:27:15
32
-
Andy Aspinall-ENG
1-5
Richard Veenstra-NL
-
21:29:12
Best of 9 legs 501 - Last 128
1
-
Ksenia Klochek-RUS
5-1
Josel Sisor-PHI
-
13:54:02
2
-
Thomas Lovely-ENG
5-0
Andreas Werner-GER
-
20:17:50
3
-
Benny Griesert-GER
3-5
Jeffrey Bekema-NL
-
21:23:53
4
-
Jakub Beníček-CZ
4-5
John Donnelly-IRE
-
18:27:15
5
-
Steven Luhr-GER
0-5
Lee Harris-ENG
-
20:31:29
6
-
Chris Dobey-ENG
5-0
Igor Šturman-CRO
-
20:07:34
7
-
Joey De Jong-NL
5-1
Roy Peeters-NL
-
16:46:50
8
-
Sinisa Bartolic-IRE
5-2
Eggel Andreas-SWI
-
20:07:34
9
-
Jack Morritt-ENG
0-5
Haulotte Pascal-BEL
-
18:29:21
10
-
Alexey Bushuy-UKR
5-3
Mark Mcloughlin-ENG
-
22:02:58
11
-
Nathan Cools-BEL
1-5
Christopher Drouard-FRA
-
15:41:00
12
-
Janis Mustafejevs-LAT
3-5
Fabian Stütz-AUT
-
23:22:21
13
-
Miro Buha-CRO
2-5
Ihbayar Enkhjargal-MON
-
18:06:09
14
-
Nico Mandl-AUT
4-5
William Scott-ENG
-
22:07:36
15
-
Hye Jin Choi-SOU
5-2
Ihor Ishutin-UKR
-
14:51:34
16
-
Angelo Ablaza-PHI
0-5
Robert Kef-NL
-
21:22:43
17
-
Daniel Záruba-CZ
3-5
Adam Mould-ENG
-
20:17:50
18
-
Zvonko Antunović-CRO
5-1
Ivan Cikatic-CRO
-
22:02:58
19
-
Petiteau Seb-FRA
5-1
Callum Kirby-ENG
-
22:02:58
20
-
Davie Kirwan-SCO
5-2
Adam Gawthrop-ENG
-
19:54:07
21
-
Romeo Grbavac-CRO
5-2
Ducat Vincent-FRA
-
21:12:39
22
-
Stuart McDonnell-IRE
5-4
Coryn Cedric Ced-BEL
-
22:07:36
23
-
Nermin Hadzic-BOS
5-0
Chris Miskimmin-NIR
-
18:27:15
24
-
Eddie Lovely-ENG
5-0
Damdinbat Damdinsuren-MON
-
11:51:31
25
-
Sanjay Singh Thakur-AUT
1-5
Florian Hempel-GER
-
22:37:46
26
-
Waegemans Cédric-BEL
2-5
Stefan Reich-GER
-
17:37:03
27
-
Gökhan Ulusoy-TUR
5-4
James Keogh-IRE
-
18:27:15
28
-
Peter Trapp-GER
3-5
Radovan Handl-CZ
-
16:46:50
29
-
Drago Grljušić-CRO
0-5
Michael Rasztovits-AUT
-
21:29:32
30
-
Kevin Stošić-CRO
1-5
John Wightman-ENG
-
23:44:29
31
-
Ganbaatar Bayrtsengel-MON
0-5
Altantulkhuur Myagmarsuren-MON
-
15:27:09
32
-
Theo De Jong-NL
5-4
Günter Heilinger-AUT
-
16:46:50
33
-
Edwin Mulder-NL
0-5
Simon Lister-ENG
-
14:49:44
34
-
Sven Thomas-GER
2-5
Claessens Freddy-BEL
-
22:02:58
35
-
Mercy Masande Mgedeza-SAF
5-1
Nicklas Specht-GER
-
22:39:07
36
-
Craig Brown-ENG
5-1
Artem Usyk-UKR
-
22:02:58
37
-
János Szalai-HUN
2-5
Ian Robertson-SCO
-
20:27:15
38
-
Paul Walker-ENG
5-4
Keith Deeley-ENG
-
19:03:42
39
-
Devos Stefaan-BEL
5-1
Dominic Hofmann-GER
-
20:07:34
40
-
Tony Hague-ENG
5-3
Dean Angell-ENG
-
20:46:37
41
-
Marcel Gerdon-GER
1-5
Lukas Wenig-GER
-
18:06:09
42
-
Hertig Roger-SWI
5-1
Youri Brouwer-NL
-
20:07:34
43
-
Ricardo Pietreczko-GER
5-1
Patrick Lang-GER
-
18:45:23
44
-
Mike Baber-ENG
5-1
Graham Cummings-SCO
-
22:07:36
45
-
Lorenzo Pronk-NL
5-2
Danny Van Trijp-NL
-
22:17:43
46
-
Nigel Dikhoff-NL
2-5
Arsen Ballaj-ALB
-
16:46:50
47
-
Shane Daniels-SAF
1-5
Darryl Leitch-NIR
-
12:14:10
48
-
Schweyen Francois-BEL
5-2
Mason Harmer-ENG
-
22:31:03
49
-
Tobias Reisner-GER
5-0
Elena Schall-GER
-
22:02:58
50
-
Dan Hutchinson-ENG
5-3
Matthias Ehlers-GER
-
23:49:02
51
-
Pero Ljubić-CRO
5-0
Matthe Pierce-ENG
-
22:37:46
52
-
Walpen Marcel-SWI
2-5
John Williams-Jones-WAL
-
20:26:39
53
-
Mario Tomaschitz-AUT
3-5
Barre Erwan-FRA
-
13:26:35
54
-
Tobias Cyffka-GER
5-0
Gereltuya Sengedorj-MON
-
16:46:50
55
-
Tsolmonbayar Ganlkhagva-MON
1-5
Marco Misof-GER
-
17:22:02
56
-
Jim Long-CAN
5-0
S.Murugesan Muru-MYS
-
22:03:33
57
-
Giorgos Samouhos-GR
1-5
Vernon Bouwers-SAF
-
12:48:29
58
-
Ronny Evenepoel-BEL
5-1
Johannes Rath-GER
-
10:36:35
59
-
Mundo Eric-GER
4-5
Henrik Halsvik-NOR
-
22:02:58
60
-
Levente Halász-HUN
5-4
Burghgraef Francois-NL
-
21:01:54
61
-
Tsar Energy-UKR
1-5
Danijel Bartolić-CRO
-
18:27:15
62
-
Schneider Patrik-GER
2-5
Sharavsambuu Ganzorig-MON
-
17:37:03
63
-
Andy Aspinall-ENG
5-0
Erdenechimeg Dondov-MON
-
17:37:03
64
-
Richard Veenstra-NL
5-0
Simon Key-ENG
-
20:07:34
Best of 9 legs 501 - Last 256
1
-
Ksenia Klochek-RUS
5-2
Keith McManamon-IRE
-
18:29:21
2
-
Dominik Mohoric-AUT
4-5
Josel Sisor-PHI
-
23:39:51
3
-
Thomas Lovely-ENG
5-0
Goran Moconja-CRO
-
23:13:28
4
-
Andreas Werner-GER
5-1
Andrei Isupov-RUS
-
18:06:09
5
-
Brian Eenkhoorn-NL
1-5
Benny Griesert-GER
-
22:50:37
6
-
Denys Marchenko-UKR
2-5
Jeffrey Bekema-NL
-
12:14:18
7
-
Jakub Beníček-CZ
5-4
Ádám Sepsi-HUN
-
17:55:26
8
-
Nyamdorj Chuluunbat-MON
0-5
John Donnelly-IRE
-
09:04:27
9
-
Steven Luhr-GER
5-4
Leon Jedlicka-GER
-
20:31:29
10
-
Alexander Friesen-GER
0-5
Lee Harris-ENG
-
14:07:25
11
-
Gijsbert Van Malsen-NL
0-5
Chris Dobey-ENG
-
20:31:29
12
-
Igor Šturman-CRO
5-2
Bence Horvath-HUN
-
21:23:53
13
-
Joey De Jong-NL
5-1
Battumur Tungalag-Ayush-MON
-
18:36:30
14
-
Christian Lach-AUT
3-5
Roy Peeters-NL
-
21:01:54
15
-
Sinisa Bartolic-IRE
5-3
Ákos Dél-HUN
-
19:09:30
16
-
Luka Topić-CRO
0-5
Eggel Andreas-SWI
-
12:12:54
17
-
Jack Morritt-ENG
5-1
Luka Tenžera-CRO
-
18:29:21
18
-
Peter Kerzel-GER
4-5
Haulotte Pascal-BEL
-
08:09:07
19
-
Narangerel Altantuya-MON
3-5
Alexey Bushuy-UKR
-
19:09:30
20
-
Josh Pratt-ENG
3-5
Mark Mcloughlin-ENG
-
21:23:53
21
-
Marcel Bayer-GER
0-5
Nathan Cools-BEL
-
22:00:20
22
-
Ivan Močić-CRO
0-5
Christopher Drouard-FRA
-
19:24:24
23
-
Pavel Červinka-CZ
0-5
Janis Mustafejevs-LAT
-
12:17:03
24
-
Denis Babic-GER
2-5
Fabian Stütz-AUT
-
18:01:50
25
-
Burak Ilikli-TUR
3-5
Miro Buha-CRO
-
21:29:32
26
-
Ihbayar Enkhjargal-MON
5-2
Tomislav Kaniški-CRO
-
17:46:28
27
-
Mihael Sraga-CRO
1-5
Nico Mandl-AUT
-
20:17:50
28
-
Thomas Hobdell-ENG
0-5
William Scott-ENG
-
22:13:07
29
-
Holstege Bas-NL
0-5
Hye Jin Choi-SOU
-
21:45:01
30
-
Dave Van Den Luitgaarden-NL
1-5
Ihor Ishutin-UKR
-
12:12:54
31
-
Angelo Ablaza-PHI
5-4
Pál Krisztián Hrabovszki-HUN
-
21:22:43
32
-
Bulgan-Erdene Bishbat-MON
2-5
Robert Kef-NL
-
17:46:28
33
-
Daniel Záruba-CZ
5-1
Cédric Steenwerckx-BEL
-
21:02:36
34
-
Adam Mould-ENG
5-1
Vandendriessche Jordan-BEL
-
19:10:47
35
-
Zvonko Antunović-CRO
5-2
Hugo Mirotes-FRA
-
21:32:46
36
-
Ivan Cikatic-CRO
5-1
Goran Stričak-CRO
-
18:29:21
37
-
Lee Hunter-ENG
0-5
Petiteau Seb-FRA
-
22:25:39
38
-
Callum Kirby-ENG
5-0
Sascha Rainer-AUT
-
20:17:50
39
-
Davie Kirwan-SCO
5-3
Achim Reimann-GER
-
11:50:07
40
-
Adam Gawthrop-ENG
5-1
Wesley Laenens-BEL
-
21:01:54
41
-
Romeo Grbavac-CRO
5-0
Marco Weiss-GER
-
18:59:37
42
-
Ducat Vincent-FRA
5-0
Lucas Mirbach-GER
-
22:23:40
43
-
Stuart McDonnell-IRE
5-3
Georgios Nanos-GR
-
19:25:30
44
-
Coryn Cedric Ced-BEL
5-2
Günter Waldner-AUT
-
19:15:25
45
-
Nermin Hadzic-BOS
5-0
Kenny Kenny-BEL
-
20:17:50
46
-
James Waite-ENG
1-5
Chris Miskimmin-NIR
-
23:49:02
47
-
Vladimir Valentaković-CRO
0-5
Eddie Lovely-ENG
-
21:29:32
48
-
Bresson Maxime-FRA
1-5
Damdinbat Damdinsuren-MON
-
16:07:35
49
-
Sanjay Singh Thakur-AUT
5-3
Isat Osmanovic-SLO
-
19:28:49
50
-
Florian Hempel-GER
5-1
Scott Coxon-ENG
-
20:34:14
51
-
Frédéric Decruyenaere-LUX
3-5
Waegemans Cédric-BEL
-
22:02:14
52
-
Stefan Reich-GER
5-0
Ronny Van De Cloodt-BEL
-
20:07:34
53
-
Gökhan Ulusoy-TUR
5-2
Christopher Elliott-ENG
-
18:59:37
54
-
Lee Grace-ENG
0-5
James Keogh-IRE
-
21:45:01
55
-
Peter Trapp-GER
5-2
Rümmele Michael-GER
-
12:54:24
56
-
Radovan Handl-CZ
5-1
Daniel Strübig-GER
-
18:25:42
57
-
Breda Kalojević-SLO
1-5
Drago Grljušić-CRO
-
21:29:32
58
-
Moonens Pascal-BEL
1-5
Michael Rasztovits-AUT
-
21:29:32
59
-
Shane House-ENG
0-5
Kevin Stošić-CRO
-
22:12:11
60
-
Odkhuu Khundaganai-MON
3-5
John Wightman-ENG
-
15:27:09
61
-
Agiima Badam-MON
0-5
Ganbaatar Bayrtsengel-MON
-
14:09:47
62
-
Altantulkhuur Myagmarsuren-MON
5-2
Dalibor Vičević-CRO
-
15:06:35
63
-
Slavko Munitlak-SBR
1-5
Theo De Jong-NL
-
18:18:40
64
-
Aleksandar Mirkovic-SBR
0-5
Günter Heilinger-AUT
-
22:25:37
65
-
Divyansh Jain-IND
1-5
Edwin Mulder-NL
-
14:49:44
66
-
Simon Lister-ENG
5-2
Eugene Okane-IRE
-
21:08:41
67
-
Sven Thomas-GER
5-2
Marvin Ramos-NOR
-
20:41:23
68
-
Patrick Maat-NL
4-5
Claessens Freddy-BEL
-
00:35:15
69
-
Kevin Van Delft-BEL
0-5
Mercy Masande Mgedeza-SAF
-
12:17:03
70
-
Narmandakh Chinchuluun-MON
4-5
Nicklas Specht-GER
-
17:22:02
71
-
Craig Brown-ENG
5-1
Tim Rehberg-GER
-
00:28:19
72
-
Marcus Walker-ENG
0-5
Artem Usyk-UKR
-
17:59:55
73
-
János Szalai-HUN
5-0
Huyagaa Tsendsuren-MON
-
23:49:02
74
-
Ian Robertson-SCO
5-1
Stian Valset-NOR
-
20:41:23
75
-
Marc Brayshaw-ENG
0-5
Paul Walker-ENG
-
22:25:37
76
-
Seoroung Kim-SOU
0-5
Keith Deeley-ENG
-
21:29:32
77
-
Steven Morrison-FRA
3-5
Devos Stefaan-BEL
-
21:11:46
78
-
Izidor Sturm-AUT
4-5
Dominic Hofmann-GER
-
21:01:54
79
-
Benjamin Frank-GER
1-5
Tony Hague-ENG
-
22:02:14
80
-
Thor Helmer Johansen-NOR
3-5
Dean Angell-ENG
-
22:36:09
81
-
Marcel Gerdon-GER
5-3
George Reid-NIR
-
14:18:44
82
-
Lukas Wenig-GER
5-1
Antony Thorne-ENG
-
21:29:32
83
-
Antonio Kotarski-CRO
0-5
Hertig Roger-SWI
-
23:09:13
84
-
Melanie Stockinger-GER
1-5
Youri Brouwer-NL
-
19:25:30
85
-
Ricardo Pietreczko-GER
5-1
Ventsislav Yordanov-BUL
-
18:45:23
86
-
Patrick Lang-GER
5-2
Delcourt Jean-Pierre-BEL
-
20:41:23
87
-
Zoran Rogić-CRO
4-5
Mike Baber-ENG
-
21:01:54
88
-
Stefan Vermaak-SAF
0-5
Graham Cummings-SCO
-
22:56:05
89
-
Lorenzo Pronk-NL
5-0
David Michal-CZ
-
00:35:15
90
-
Steve Boyce-ENG
1-5
Danny Van Trijp-NL
-
20:07:34
91
-
Christian Zeise-GER
2-5
Nigel Dikhoff-NL
-
23:49:02
92
-
Arsen Ballaj-ALB
5-1
David Wiechmann-GER
-
19:03:42
93
-
Shane Daniels-SAF
5-3
Stephen Muirhead-IRE
-
00:35:15
94
-
Robin Weber-GER
2-5
Darryl Leitch-NIR
-
22:23:40
95
-
Chris Lee-ENG
1-5
Schweyen Francois-BEL
-
22:23:40
96
-
Mason Harmer-ENG
5-1
Munkhbayar Batbold-MON
-
15:06:35
97
-
Gary Hollingworth-ENG
0-5
Tobias Reisner-GER
-
17:24:35
98
-
Elena Schall-GER
5-0
Manuel Meyer-SWI
-
11:41:22
99
-
Dan Hutchinson-ENG
5-1
Markus Zitzlsberger-GER
-
21:01:54
100
-
Ante Šustić-CRO
2-5
Matthias Ehlers-GER
-
20:51:48
101
-
Pero Ljubić-CRO
5-4
Pankow Tobias-GER
-
14:18:44
102
-
Carine Grelier-FRA
1-5
Matthe Pierce-ENG
-
21:01:54
103
-
Walpen Marcel-SWI
5-2
Nenad Petrović-CRO
-
20:41:23
104
-
John Williams-Jones-WAL
5-0
Cyril Marsh-CAN
-
18:06:09
105
-
Denis Sobolev-UKR
0-5
Mario Tomaschitz-AUT
-
17:24:35
106
-
Barre Erwan-FRA
5-1
Wolfgang Beck-GER
-
14:18:44
107
-
Tobias Cyffka-GER
5-1
Gary Blades-ENG
-
19:25:30
108
-
Gereltuya Sengedorj-MON
5-0
Neven Krnić-CRO
-
11:37:29
109
-
Tsolmonbayar Ganlkhagva-MON
5-0
Noémi Pop-HUN
-
14:18:44
110
-
Marco Misof-GER
5-3
Dubravko Sever-CRO
-
21:29:32
111
-
Odontugs Erdenetsogt-MON
0-5
Jim Long-CAN
-
22:18:49
112
-
Andrew Beauchamp-ENG
4-5
S.Murugesan Muru-MYS
-
16:54:18
113
-
Bolormaa Ganbold-MON
2-5
Giorgos Samouhos-GR
-
20:41:23
114
-
Stefan Sekulić-SBR
1-5
Vernon Bouwers-SAF
-
20:41:23
115
-
Ronny Evenepoel-BEL
5-4
Dragutin Pečnjak-CRO
-
20:07:34
116
-
Andy Turnbull-ENG
1-5
Johannes Rath-GER
-
20:41:23
117
-
Mundo Eric-GER
5-3
Jakob Koštrun-SLO
-
21:01:54
118
-
Henrik Halsvik-NOR
5-0
Paul Widdershoven-NL
-
20:47:15
119
-
Levente Halász-HUN
5-1
Karl Cron-GER
-
17:20:35
120
-
Burghgraef Francois-NL
5-4
Mark Thomson-ENG
-
22:23:40
121
-
Vincent Worst-NL
0-5
Tsar Energy-UKR
-
17:24:35
122
-
Alex Clyburn-ENG
2-5
Danijel Bartolić-CRO
-
20:51:48
123
-
Schneider Patrik-GER
5-2
Christian Kwick-GER
-
21:01:54
124
-
Sharavsambuu Ganzorig-MON
5-0
Lukas Sekinger-GER
-
12:48:29
125
-
Andy Aspinall-ENG
5-2
Shail Dixit-IND
-
23:13:28
126
-
Erdenechimeg Dondov-MON
5-0
Ivan Šikac-CRO
-
18:06:09
127
-
Richard Veenstra-NL
5-0
Swen Rausch-GER
-
20:41:23
128
-
Simon Key-ENG
5-3
Wesley Van Den Akker-IDN
-
21:01:54
Best of 9 legs 501 - Last 512
1
-
Ksenia Klochek-RUS
-
bye
-
17:24:31
2
-
bye
-
Keith McManamon-IRE
-
17:24:31
3
-
Dominik Mohoric-AUT
5-4
Neeman Hasida-ISR
-
22:25:37
4
-
Petr Šmída-CZ
3-5
Josel Sisor-PHI
-
15:07:31
5
-
Fabian Stadler-GER
0-5
Thomas Lovely-ENG
-
17:24:31
6
-
Anne Susana-IDN
0-5
Goran Moconja-CRO
-
17:24:31
7
-
Andreas Werner-GER
5-2
Wayne Amirault-CAN
-
21:29:32
8
-
Andrei Isupov-RUS
5-0
Sco Mac-SCO
-
22:38:58
9
-
Jožef Bata-SBR
4-5
Brian Eenkhoorn-NL
-
22:13:07
10
-
Marc Dworczak-GER
2-5
Benny Griesert-GER
-
22:25:37
11
-
Denys Marchenko-UKR
5-1
Joshua Browen-ANT
-
14:08:54
12
-
Jeffrey Bekema-NL
5-0
Bat-Erdene Tserendamba-MON
-
21:45:01
13
-
Jakub Beníček-CZ
5-0
Luka Palavra-CRO
-
14:07:25
14
-
Jürgen Hausberger-GER
2-5
Ádám Sepsi-HUN
-
20:53:52
15
-
Nyamdorj Chuluunbat-MON
5-1
Ádám Veréb-HUN
-
09:04:27
16
-
JayR Pabilonia-ITA
2-5
John Donnelly-IRE
-
19:24:24
17
-
Steven Luhr-GER
-
bye
-
17:24:31
18
-
bye
-
Leon Jedlicka-GER
-
17:24:31
19
-
Tsoomoo Juulkhuu-MON
2-5
Alexander Friesen-GER
-
14:07:25
20
-
Matthias Zientek-GER
4-5
Lee Harris-ENG
-
21:29:32
21
-
Kennecke Daniel-GER
3-5
Gijsbert Van Malsen-NL
-
20:31:29
22
-
Verkindere Carlos-BEL
0-5
Chris Dobey-ENG
-
17:24:31
23
-
Igor Šturman-CRO
5-1
Simon Rimington-ENG
-
21:29:32
24
-
Ruslan Mogylevskyi-UKR
2-5
Bence Horvath-HUN
-
17:49:08
25
-
John Noble-SCO
3-5
Joey De Jong-NL
-
22:12:11
26
-
Battumur Tungalag-Ayush-MON
5-0
Branko Kurtovic-GER
-
17:59:55
27
-
Christian Lach-AUT
5-0
Baatar Tsend-MON
-
22:00:20
28
-
Roy Peeters-NL
5-0
Danijel Ožbolt-CRO
-
14:01:50
29
-
Nenad Kalojevic-SBR
1-5
Sinisa Bartolic-IRE
-
22:25:37
30
-
Ákos Dél-HUN
5-1
Janani Gopal-IND
-
14:07:25
31
-
Luka Topić-CRO
5-0
Hainz Reimar-AUT
-
12:12:54
32
-
Eggel Andreas-SWI
5-0
Tanja Bencic-UNI
-
20:53:33
33
-
Jack Morritt-ENG
-
bye
-
17:24:31
34
-
bye
-
Luka Tenžera-CRO
-
17:24:31
35
-
Igor Perak-CRO
1-5
Peter Kerzel-GER
-
20:31:29
36
-
Haulotte Pascal-BEL
5-1
David Watson-SCO
-
23:09:13
37
-
Mihael Lamot-CRO
0-5
Narangerel Altantuya-MON
-
17:24:31
38
-
Zoran Haler-SBR
0-5
Alexey Bushuy-UKR
-
17:24:31
39
-
Tatiana Sainciuc-UKR
2-5
Josh Pratt-ENG
-
22:25:37
40
-
Mark Mcloughlin-ENG
5-0
Luka Žuljević-CRO
-
19:24:24
41
-
Marcel Bayer-GER
5-0
Paul Gillespie-IRE
-
22:00:20
42
-
Simon Green-ENG
4-5
Nathan Cools-BEL
-
19:24:24
43
-
Ivan Močić-CRO
5-3
Gschwindt Michael-GER
-
19:24:24
44
-
Christopher Drouard-FRA
5-2
Nejc Zrim-SLO
-
21:29:32
45
-
Pavel Červinka-CZ
5-1
Xanti Van Den Bergh-BEL
-
12:17:03
46
-
Demuysere Steve-BEL
0-5
Janis Mustafejevs-LAT
-
17:24:32
47
-
Denis Babic-GER
5-3
Kilian Seitl-GER
-
17:21:09
48
-
Mark Jeffery-WAL
4-5
Fabian Stütz-AUT
-
19:28:49
49
-
Burak Ilikli-TUR
-
bye
-
17:24:32
50
-
bye
-
Miro Buha-CRO
-
17:24:32
51
-
Olonzaan Zulzaga-MON
1-5
Ihbayar Enkhjargal-MON
-
13:37:52
52
-
Tomislav Krizanic-CRO
2-5
Tomislav Kaniški-CRO
-
21:29:32
53
-
Vojtěch Dropa-CZ
0-5
Mihael Sraga-CRO
-
17:24:32
54
-
Nico Mandl-AUT
5-1
Denis Silajdzic-CRO
-
21:29:32
55
-
Siobhan Perdue-WAL
0-5
Thomas Hobdell-ENG
-
17:24:32
56
-
Šime Morić-CRO
1-5
William Scott-ENG
-
12:17:03
57
-
Petr Marval-CZ
4-5
Holstege Bas-NL
-
21:45:01
58
-
Hye Jin Choi-SOU
5-0
Patrick Aldoescu-WAL
-
22:12:11
59
-
Emin Albayrak-TUR
0-5
Dave Van Den Luitgaarden-NL
-
17:24:32
60
-
Ihor Ishutin-UKR
5-3
Jorge Gonçalves-POR
-
21:45:01
61
-
Angelo Ablaza-PHI
5-0
Edward Chepurnyy-UKR
-
20:31:29
62
-
Pál Krisztián Hrabovszki-HUN
5-0
Michael Margetts-ENG
-
22:12:11
63
-
Christian Hanstad-NOR
0-5
Bulgan-Erdene Bishbat-MON
-
17:24:32
64
-
Robert Kef-NL
5-0
Bariša Žarko-CRO
-
19:24:24
65
-
Daniel Záruba-CZ
-
bye
-
17:24:32
66
-
bye
-
Cédric Steenwerckx-BEL
-
17:24:32
67
-
Adam Mould-ENG
5-1
Sven Hilling-GER
-
22:25:37
68
-
Panteleimon Tsiminos-GR
4-5
Vandendriessche Jordan-BEL
-
22:25:37
69
-
Zvonko Antunović-CRO
5-0
Josip Bakmaz-CRO
-
22:44:56
70
-
Enkhbold Surenjav-MON
1-5
Hugo Mirotes-FRA
-
16:16:52
71
-
Ivan Cikatic-CRO
5-0
Matthew Grant-FRA
-
19:24:24
72
-
Khuslen Chase-MON
3-5
Goran Stričak-CRO
-
17:59:55
73
-
Lee Hunter-ENG
5-0
Patrick Schober-AUT
-
22:25:39
74
-
Petiteau Seb-FRA
5-0
Jason Marsh-ENG
-
21:45:01
75
-
Juul Van Hassel-BUR
0-5
Callum Kirby-ENG
-
17:24:32
76
-
Sascha Rainer-AUT
5-0
Irina Mel’teva-UKR
-
19:28:49
77
-
Davie Kirwan-SCO
5-0
Stefan Mayrhofer-AUT
-
12:54:24
78
-
Achim Reimann-GER
5-2
Dragan Malesevic-CRO
-
22:25:37
79
-
Adam Gawthrop-ENG
5-0
Alexandre Antunes-FRA
-
00:28:19
80
-
Thorben Neuke-GER
4-5
Wesley Laenens-BEL
-
21:45:01
81
-
Romeo Grbavac-CRO
-
bye
-
17:24:32
82
-
bye
-
Marco Weiss-GER
-
17:24:32
83
-
Ducat Vincent-FRA
5-1
Luca Dietrich-GER
-
20:14:48
84
-
Dwight Bogaert-BEL
0-5
Lucas Mirbach-GER
-
17:24:32
85
-
Michael Brown-SCO
4-5
Stuart McDonnell-IRE
-
20:31:29
86
-
Craig Paterson-ENG
0-5
Georgios Nanos-GR
-
17:24:32
87
-
Roland Scheer-GER
1-5
Coryn Cedric Ced-BEL
-
20:31:29
88
-
Maschler Kai-GER
4-5
Günter Waldner-AUT
-
20:31:29
89
-
Nermin Hadzic-BOS
5-2
Aleksandr Trukhin-RUS
-
20:53:52
90
-
Kenny Kenny-BEL
5-1
Mayerhauser Markus-GER
-
20:31:29
91
-
Nayallia Ledienova-UKR
2-5
James Waite-ENG
-
17:59:55
92
-
Pieter Elzinga-NL
1-5
Chris Miskimmin-NIR
-
21:29:32
93
-
Vladimir Valentaković-CRO
5-3
Nina Vavtar-SLO
-
21:29:32
94
-
Cambre Nick-BEL
0-5
Eddie Lovely-ENG
-
17:24:32
95
-
Oleksandr Ariichuk-UKR
3-5
Bresson Maxime-FRA
-
22:41:07
96
-
Zdravko Brekalo-CRO
4-5
Damdinbat Damdinsuren-MON
-
14:07:25
97
-
Sanjay Singh Thakur-AUT
-
bye
-
17:24:32
98
-
bye
-
Isat Osmanovic-SLO
-
17:24:32
99
-
Florian Hempel-GER
5-4
Patrick Plötz-GER
-
13:23:37
100
-
Scott Coxon-ENG
5-0
Luka Dolčić-CRO
-
12:13:20
101
-
Frédéric Decruyenaere-LUX
5-1
Cambre Shayne-BEL
-
23:39:51
102
-
Dale Irons-ENG
2-5
Waegemans Cédric-BEL
-
12:17:03
103
-
Don Haughton-SCO
0-5
Stefan Reich-GER
-
17:24:32
104
-
Ronny Van De Cloodt-BEL
5-2
Joey Daemen-NL
-
21:45:01
105
-
Gökhan Ulusoy-TUR
5-0
Wayne Marchant-ENG
-
21:06:50
106
-
Christopher Elliott-ENG
5-0
Rodion Mygalyuk-UKR
-
16:16:52
107
-
Lee Grace-ENG
5-0
Reusch Steven-GER
-
21:45:01
108
-
Damien Verhaeren-NL
0-5
James Keogh-IRE
-
17:24:32
109
-
Fasching Benjamin-AUT
4-5
Peter Trapp-GER
-
20:12:14
110
-
Tsogtbayar Lkhamsuren-MON
1-5
Rümmele Michael-GER
-
14:07:25
111
-
Radovan Handl-CZ
5-3
Sean Ross-ENG
-
22:25:37
112
-
Daniel Strübig-GER
5-2
Doriane Michel-FRA
-
21:05:19
113
-
Breda Kalojević-SLO
-
bye
-
17:24:32
114
-
bye
-
Drago Grljušić-CRO
-
17:24:32
115
-
Marcel Notzon-GER
0-5
Moonens Pascal-BEL
-
17:24:32
116
-
Michael Rasztovits-AUT
5-0
Luca Pleiter-GER
-
19:28:49
117
-
Hugh Young-ENG
3-5
Shane House-ENG
-
22:12:11
118
-
Kevin Stošić-CRO
5-0
Batsaikhan Tseren-Ochir-MON
-
18:32:34
119
-
Alex Klein-GER
2-5
Odkhuu Khundaganai-MON
-
19:24:24
120
-
Munkhbayar Batbaatar-MON
1-5
John Wightman-ENG
-
14:07:25
121
-
Alexander Elia-CYP
3-5
Agiima Badam-MON
-
14:09:47
122
-
Shaun Rogers-ENG
0-5
Ganbaatar Bayrtsengel-MON
-
17:24:33
123
-
Altantulkhuur Myagmarsuren-MON
5-0
Pascal Hamberg-NL
-
16:22:30
124
-
Arjan Imthorn-NL
2-5
Dalibor Vičević-CRO
-
22:25:37
125
-
Robert Marić-CRO
0-5
Slavko Munitlak-SBR
-
17:24:33
126
-
Theo De Jong-NL
5-2
Alain Abiabi-PHI
-
14:01:50
127
-
Douma Hicham-FRA
0-5
Aleksandar Mirkovic-SBR
-
17:24:33
128
-
Günter Heilinger-AUT
5-0
Luber Marco-GER
-
12:12:54
129
-
Divyansh Jain-IND
-
bye
-
17:24:33
130
-
bye
-
Edwin Mulder-NL
-
17:24:33
131
-
Simon Lister-ENG
5-3
Michael Lynch-IRE
-
19:24:24
132
-
Eugene Okane-IRE
5-1
Ranier Klotz-ITA
-
21:01:54
133
-
Alen Magdalenić-CRO
0-5
Sven Thomas-GER
-
17:24:33
134
-
Marvin Ramos-NOR
5-0
Hamid Bejtic-SLO
-
19:24:24
135
-
Patrick Maat-NL
5-0
Cyril Solnyshkin-UKR
-
17:49:08
136
-
Claessens Freddy-BEL
5-2
Tom Tuntelder-NL
-
21:29:32
137
-
Manfred Lemberger-GER
1-5
Kevin Van Delft-BEL
-
12:17:03
138
-
Sean Fisher-WAL
5-5
Mercy Masande Mgedeza-SAF
-
19:00:17
139
-
Narmandakh Chinchuluun-MON
5-0
Jurgen Schuiterd-NL
-
15:27:09
140
-
Jarosch Mike Giftzwerg-GER
1-5
Nicklas Specht-GER
-
16:16:52
141
-
Craig Brown-ENG
5-0
Katarina Levnaic-SWE
-
22:25:37
142
-
Tsiminos Georgios-GR
0-5
Tim Rehberg-GER
-
17:24:33
143
-
Marcus Walker-ENG
5-3
Sara Khodadadi-IRA
-
17:59:55
144
-
Ganerdene Sharawsambuu-MON
3-5
Artem Usyk-UKR
-
22:48:49
145
-
János Szalai-HUN
-
bye
-
17:24:33
146
-
bye
-
Huyagaa Tsendsuren-MON
-
17:24:33
147
-
Ian Robertson-SCO
5-1
Dino Marušić-CRO
-
22:48:49
148
-
Sebastian Fischer-GER
2-5
Stian Valset-NOR
-
21:29:32
149
-
Marc Brayshaw-ENG
5-2
Antonio Škovrlj-CRO
-
22:25:37
150
-
Warren Vanderahe-ENG
0-5
Paul Walker-ENG
-
17:24:33
151
-
De Nood Renaldo-NL
1-5
Seoroung Kim-SOU
-
21:29:32
152
-
Christopher Weiss-GER
1-5
Keith Deeley-ENG
-
19:24:24
153
-
Steven Morrison-FRA
5-4
Richard Bodi-HUN
-
17:03:20
154
-
Petar Vojnić-SBR
0-5
Devos Stefaan-BEL
-
17:24:33
155
-
Khandmaa Nyamsuren-MON
0-5
Izidor Sturm-AUT
-
17:24:33
156
-
Damir Vuković-CRO
3-5
Dominic Hofmann-GER
-
21:29:32
157
-
Roy Hetem-NL
0-5
Benjamin Frank-GER
-
17:24:33
158
-
Tony Hague-ENG
5-2
Tjorven Lecluyse-BEL
-
15:27:09
159
-
Thor Helmer Johansen-NOR
5-0
Marty Holland-IRE
-
21:45:01
160
-
Arpagaus Thierry-SWI
2-5
Dean Angell-ENG
-
23:09:13
161
-
Marcel Gerdon-GER
-
bye
-
17:24:33
162
-
bye
-
George Reid-NIR
-
17:24:33
163
-
Lukas Wenig-GER
5-4
Daniel Garfield-ENG
-
22:25:37
164
-
Emir Zdralovic-CRO
0-5
Antony Thorne-ENG
-
17:24:33
165
-
Luka Kontak-CRO
0-5
Antonio Kotarski-CRO
-
17:24:33
166
-
Hertig Roger-SWI
5-3
Zoran Šestan-CRO
-
22:25:37
167
-
Melanie Stockinger-GER
5-0
Danijel Bibić-CRO
-
20:31:29
168
-
Youri Brouwer-NL
5-0
Alexandru Nicolae Costec-ROM
-
23:09:13
169
-
James Crump-ENG
1-5
Ricardo Pietreczko-GER
-
21:29:32
170
-
Kostis Pap-GR
2-5
Ventsislav Yordanov-BUL
-
20:31:29
171
-
Patrick Lang-GER
5-3
Daniel Kaussen-GER
-
22:25:37
172
-
Ante Pešić-CRO
1-5
Delcourt Jean-Pierre-BEL
-
20:31:29
173
-
Zoran Rogić-CRO
5-1
Julian Sisor-PHI
-
19:24:24
174
-
Mike Baber-ENG
5-3
Giuseppe Saponaro-GER
-
17:20:35
175
-
Ian Angus-AUS
0-5
Stefan Vermaak-SAF
-
17:24:33
176
-
Graham Cummings-SCO
5-2
Tomi Vilcnik-GER
-
21:29:32
177
-
Lorenzo Pronk-NL
-
bye
-
17:24:33
178
-
Stuart Cox-ENG
0-5
David Michal-CZ
-
17:24:33
179
-
Steve Boyce-ENG
5-2
Martin Rappe-GER
-
22:25:37
180
-
Danny Van Trijp-NL
5-1
Volodymyr Zalevskij-UKR
-
20:41:23
181
-
Christian Zeise-GER
5-1
Melita Bubić-CRO
-
20:48:54
182
-
Nigel Dikhoff-NL
5-1
Erdene Mandakh-MON
-
12:12:54
183
-
Anthony Holstein-NL
0-5
Arsen Ballaj-ALB
-
17:24:33
184
-
Sjacco Verschuure-NL
2-5
David Wiechmann-GER
-
21:29:32
185
-
Shane Daniels-SAF
5-0
Gerard De Nooijer-NL
-
13:02:14
186
-
Graeme Moore-IRE
0-5
Stephen Muirhead-IRE
-
17:24:33
187
-
Robin Weber-GER
5-1
Ante Grgic-CRO
-
14:49:44
188
-
Darryl Leitch-NIR
5-1
Odbileg Khayankhyarvaa-MON
-
22:25:37
189
-
Daniel Struebig-GER
0-5
Chris Lee-ENG
-
17:24:33
190
-
Robert Toth-HUN
1-5
Schweyen Francois-BEL
-
22:25:37
191
-
Mason Harmer-ENG
5-0
Kevin Segulin-SLO
-
21:45:01
192
-
Marino Bresciani-EST
1-5
Munkhbayar Batbold-MON
-
14:07:25
193
-
Gary Hollingworth-ENG
-
bye
-
17:24:33
194
-
Nikola Micovic-SBR
1-5
Tobias Reisner-GER
-
19:24:24
195
-
Elena Schall-GER
5-3
Tadej Krajnc-SLO
-
22:25:37
196
-
Manuel Meyer-SWI
5-0
Stauffer Joel-SWI
-
15:27:09
197
-
Stürzebecher Sebastian-GER
1-5
Dan Hutchinson-ENG
-
21:29:32
198
-
Markus Zitzlsberger-GER
5-4
Mladen Radosavljević-SBR
-
20:41:16
199
-
Douwen Davy-BEL
1-5
Ante Šustić-CRO
-
21:29:32
200
-
Hrvoje Pešut-CRO
1-5
Matthias Ehlers-GER
-
21:45:01
201
-
Pero Ljubić-CRO
5-0
Danny Kennedy-ENG
-
17:05:10
202
-
Dominik Haas-GER
3-5
Pankow Tobias-GER
-
21:29:32
203
-
Daniel Gyger-SWI
0-5
Carine Grelier-FRA
-
17:24:34
204
-
Matthe Pierce-ENG
5-0
Deke Hunter-USA
-
23:09:13
205
-
Walpen Marcel-SWI
5-3
Marko Grgurević-CRO
-
20:31:29
206
-
Nenad Petrović-CRO
5-0
Andy Röösli-SWI
-
21:29:32
207
-
Dan Givens-ENG
0-5
John Williams-Jones-WAL
-
17:24:34
208
-
Alen Horozović-CRO
4-5
Cyril Marsh-CAN
-
19:24:24
209
-
Denis Sobolev-UKR
-
bye
-
17:24:34
210
-
Antun Omerzu-CRO
1-5
Mario Tomaschitz-AUT
-
20:31:29
211
-
Sven Heric-CRO
3-5
Barre Erwan-FRA
-
19:24:24
212
-
Leon Hofmann-GER
0-5
Wolfgang Beck-GER
-
17:24:34
213
-
Tobias Cyffka-GER
5-0
William Park-SCO
-
20:31:29
214
-
Gary Blades-ENG
5-1
Lars De Jong-NL
-
22:25:37
215
-
Gereltuya Sengedorj-MON
5-0
Ayush Yadav-IND
-
12:17:03
216
-
Neven Krnić-CRO
5-1
Lauwyck David-BEL
-
23:09:13
217
-
István Málik-HUN
2-5
Tsolmonbayar Ganlkhagva-MON
-
12:17:03
218
-
Noémi Pop-HUN
5-4
Sergii Markov-UKR
-
21:29:32
219
-
Marco Misof-GER
5-4
Jesse Delorme-FRA
-
19:24:24
220
-
Dubravko Sever-CRO
5-2
Garus Danny-GER
-
17:59:55
221
-
Odontugs Erdenetsogt-MON
5-1
Alle Lenoir-NL
-
22:18:49
222
-
Jim Long-CAN
5-0
Ivan Tošić-SBR
-
22:25:37
223
-
Sven Kluth-GER
2-5
Andrew Beauchamp-ENG
-
21:29:32
224
-
Gregy Flückiger-SWI
3-5
S.Murugesan Muru-MYS
-
12:17:03
225
-
Bolormaa Ganbold-MON
-
bye
-
17:24:34
226
-
Jason Barrett-IRE
0-5
Giorgos Samouhos-GR
-
17:24:34
227
-
Robert Đidara-CRO
0-5
Stefan Sekulić-SBR
-
17:24:34
228
-
Vernon Bouwers-SAF
5-3
Niklas Olsson-SWE
-
22:12:11
229
-
Ronny Evenepoel-BEL
5-2
Tino Babić-CRO
-
22:44:56
230
-
Dragutin Pečnjak-CRO
5-0
Ian Mccabe-ENG
-
17:22:02
231
-
Hulan Bayanmunkh-MON
0-5
Andy Turnbull-ENG
-
17:24:34
232
-
Johannes Rath-GER
5-2
Archita Trivedi-IND
-
16:16:52
233
-
Mundo Eric-GER
5-2
Alexander Helgert-GER
-
21:45:01
234
-
Marko Vračar-SBR
0-5
Jakob Koštrun-SLO
-
17:24:34
235
-
Henrik Halsvik-NOR
5-3
Szabolcs Németh-HUN
-
21:29:32
236
-
Seb Parker-ENG
0-5
Paul Widdershoven-NL
-
17:24:34
237
-
John McCrea-IRE
1-5
Levente Halász-HUN
-
20:41:16
238
-
Karl Cron-GER
5-2
Darko Kalezic-MON
-
20:31:29
239
-
Burghgraef Francois-NL
5-3
Mika Flückiger-SWI
-
21:45:01
240
-
Mark Thomson-ENG
5-4
Aco Babic-SBR
-
20:31:29
241
-
Vincent Worst-NL
-
bye
-
17:24:34
242
-
Jonathan Palinckx-BEL
2-5
Tsar Energy-UKR
-
21:29:32
243
-
Alex Clyburn-ENG
5-3
Maliheh Rajabi-IRA
-
21:29:32
244
-
Ante Fuštin-CRO
0-5
Danijel Bartolić-CRO
-
17:24:35
245
-
Alf Smith-NOR
0-5
Schneider Patrik-GER
-
17:24:35
246
-
Christian Kwick-GER
5-3
Michael Boit-GER
-
21:29:32
247
-
Tomislav Ušljebrka-CRO
0-5
Sharavsambuu Ganzorig-MON
-
17:24:35
248
-
Lukas Sekinger-GER
5-1
Gölbert André-GER
-
22:44:56
249
-
Ulambayar Gombosuren-MON
0-5
Andy Aspinall-ENG
-
17:24:35
250
-
Shail Dixit-IND
5-0
Dragan Dugalić-SBR
-
21:29:32
251
-
Erdenechimeg Dondov-MON
5-3
Dinko Tonev-BUL
-
14:01:50
252
-
Graham Young-CAN
0-5
Ivan Šikac-CRO
-
17:24:35
253
-
Papp Rajmund-HUN
1-5
Richard Veenstra-NL
-
19:24:24
254
-
Can Gencer-TUR
3-5
Swen Rausch-GER
-
19:24:24
255
-
Sarah Milkowski-GER
2-5
Simon Key-ENG
-
21:29:32
256
-
Leufgen Raphael-BEL
1-5
Wesley Van Den Akker-IDN
-
20:12:14

Last update: 21/12/2020 22:36:35 - Updated by Bata Jozef
www.dartsforwindows.com
Screen updated: Tuesday, April 13, 2021 15:04:32 +02:00 Europe/Paris
© 2005-2021 Roger Boyesen