Draw
darts for windows toplogo
W.O.D.O. - CHAMPIONS LEAGUE (FINAL)
No
Board
Time
Ave
Player
Result
Opponent
Ave
Updated
Best of 19 legs 501 - Final
1
-
Andy Aspinall
6-10
Chris Dobey
-
22:40:43
Best of 19 legs 501 - Semi-finals
1
-
Michael Rasztovits
7-10
Andy Aspinall
-
22:40:43
2
-
Chris Dobey
10-9
Pero Ljubić
-
22:40:43
Best of 19 legs 501 - Quarter-finals
1
-
Michael Rasztovits
10-6
Lukas Wenig
-
12:18:47
2
-
Altantulkhuur Myagmarsurengiin
6-10
Andy Aspinall
-
17:34:21
3
-
Dragutin Pečnjak
1-10
Chris Dobey
-
22:40:43
4
-
Pero Ljubić
10-7
Bushuy Alexey
-
12:18:47
Best of 19 legs 501 - Last 16
1
-
Michael Rasztovits
10-6
Fabian Schmutzler
-
18:22:39
2
-
Odkhuu Khundaganai
6-10
Lukas Wenig
-
15:28:38
3
-
Altantulkhuur Myagmarsurengiin
10-8
Marcel Höntsch
-
15:32:46
4
-
Artem Usyk
8-10
Andy Aspinall
-
12:25:18
5
-
Gary Blades
6-10
Dragutin Pečnjak
-
12:18:47
6
-
Chris Dobey
10-0
Nitin Sharda Kumar
-
11:50:06
7
-
Richard Veenstra
6-10
Pero Ljubić
-
09:07:10
8
-
Ricardo Pietreczko
9-10
Bushuy Alexey
-
12:18:47
Best of 19 legs 501 - Last 32
1
-
Michael Rasztovits
10-4
Pratnemer Benjamin
-
20:07:35
2
-
Fabian Schmutzler
10-8
Thor Helmer Johansen
-
14:01:17
3
-
Dart Photos
8-10
Odkhuu Khundaganai
-
14:50:33
4
-
Lukas Wenig
10-5
Mikael Lindstrom
-
23:53:07
5
-
Christian Kallinger
6-10
Altantulkhuur Myagmarsurengiin
-
17:52:18
6
-
Marcel Höntsch
10-8
Janis Mustafejevs
-
18:22:39
7
-
Rowby-John Rodriguez
7-10
Artem Usyk
-
12:46:38
8
-
Andy Aspinall
10-6
Levy Frauenfelder
-
12:28:33
9
-
Gary Blades
10-3
Henrik Halsvik
-
01:00:43
10
-
Patrick Tringler
2-10
Dragutin Pečnjak
-
23:27:59
11
-
Chris Dobey
10-0
Danny Van Trijp
-
23:53:07
12
-
Walpen Cello Marcel
6-10
Nitin Sharda Kumar
-
17:45:35
13
-
Richard Veenstra
10-3
Andy Boulton
-
22:24:35
14
-
Paolo Cirignola
1-10
Pero Ljubić
-
09:07:10
15
-
Wayne L Bolt
0-10
Ricardo Pietreczko
-
17:39:54
16
-
Alper Subasi
5-10
Bushuy Alexey
-
19:43:38
Best of 19 legs 501 - Last 64
1
-
Michael Rasztovits
10-0
Noémi Angéla Pop
-
17:39:54
2
-
Alan Mcniven
3-10
Pratnemer Benjamin
-
21:48:57
3
-
Fabian Schmutzler
10-6
Thomas Lovely
-
14:01:17
4
-
Cedric Rayan Coryn
2-10
Thor Helmer Johansen
-
17:39:54
5
-
Erdenechimeg Dondov
6-10
Dart Photos
-
18:47:56
6
-
Alan Ljubić
0-10
Odkhuu Khundaganai
-
19:10:13
7
-
James Keogh
2-10
Lukas Wenig
-
17:39:54
8
-
Mikael Lindstrom
10-0
Brian-Jill Raman-Desmedt
-
23:27:59
9
-
Christian Kallinger
10-0
Veronica Bobbeline Simonsen
-
17:39:54
10
-
Altantulkhuur Myagmarsurengiin
10-9
Oliver Ferenc
-
17:39:54
11
-
Marcel Höntsch
10-2
Diogo Portela
-
12:21:20
12
-
Wesley Van Trijp
9-10
Janis Mustafejevs
-
17:33:30
13
-
Rowby-John Rodriguez
10-2
Melanie Stockinger
-
17:39:54
14
-
Artem Usyk
10-5
Sonny Millo Almocera Balagat
-
17:39:54
15
-
Andy Aspinall
10-9
Peter Trapp
-
17:39:54
16
-
Niklas Olsson
6-10
Levy Frauenfelder
-
17:39:54
17
-
Florian Hempel
4-10
Gary Blades
-
18:37:34
18
-
Gilbert Van Der Meijden
5-10
Henrik Halsvik
-
17:39:54
19
-
Patrick Tringler
10-2
Mozhgan Rahmani
-
19:25:51
20
-
Shailender Dixit
2-10
Dragutin Pečnjak
-
17:39:54
21
-
Chris Dobey
10-0
Marcel Gerdon
-
23:27:59
22
-
Benjamin Garner
5-10
Danny Van Trijp
-
15:49:45
23
-
Walpen Cello Marcel
10-1
Sarah Milkowski
-
17:39:54
24
-
Josip Ljubas
5-10
Nitin Sharda Kumar
-
17:39:54
25
-
Richard Veenstra
10-2
Wayne Amirault
-
12:21:20
26
-
Andy Boulton
10-0
Karl Cron
-
17:39:54
27
-
Paolo Cirignola
10-3
Gizem Güven
-
17:39:54
28
-
Ryan Critchlow
4-10
Pero Ljubić
-
17:39:54
29
-
Wayne L Bolt
10-4
Nick Cambre
-
17:39:54
30
-
Darryl Leitch
8-10
Ricardo Pietreczko
-
17:39:54
31
-
Alper Subasi
10-2
Krisztina Csombok
-
17:39:54
32
-
Bushuy Alexey
10-7
Alain Abiabi
-
12:17:56

Last update: 04/12/2020 22:40:42 - Updated by Bata Jozef
www.dartsforwindows.com
Screen updated: Tuesday, April 13, 2021 14:39:33 +02:00 Europe/Paris
© 2005-2021 Roger Boyesen