Draw
darts for windows toplogo
Gamlin Cup 2020 - Choceň
No
Board
Time
Ave
Player
Result
Opponent
Ave
Updated
Best of 7 legs 501 - Last 16
1
1
11:20
-
bye
-
bye
-
10:47:54
2
5
11:20
-
bye
-
bye
-
10:47:54
3
9
11:20
-
bye
-
bye
-
10:47:54
4
13
11:20
-
bye
-
bye
-
10:47:54
5
17
11:20
-
bye
-
bye
-
10:47:54
6
21
11:20
-
bye
-
bye
-
10:47:54
7
25
11:20
-
bye
-
bye
-
10:47:54
8
29
11:20
-
bye
-
bye
-
10:47:54
Best of 7 legs 501 - Last 32
1
1
11:00
-
Kyndl T. Nežádal
v
Maňák Sedlák
-
10:47:54
2
2
11:00
-
bye
-
bye
-
10:47:54
3
5
11:00
-
Šmejda Kyndl Z.
v
Gawlas Zajíc
-
10:47:54
4
6
11:00
-
bye
-
bye
-
10:47:54
5
9
11:00
-
bye
-
bye
-
10:47:54
6
10
11:00
-
bye
-
bye
-
10:47:54
7
13
11:00
-
bye
-
bye
-
10:47:54
8
14
11:00
-
bye
-
bye
-
10:47:54
9
17
11:00
-
Mašek Kysilka
v
Kapucián Marek
-
10:47:54
10
18
11:00
-
bye
-
bye
-
10:47:54
11
21
11:00
-
Drtil Dlab
v
Šedivý V. Houdek
-
10:47:54
12
22
11:00
-
bye
-
bye
-
10:47:54
13
25
11:00
-
bye
-
Ondo Benischko
-
10:47:54
14
26
11:00
-
bye
-
bye
-
10:47:54
15
29
11:00
-
Rosí Beníček
v
Dabski Záruba Dan.
-
10:47:54
16
30
11:00
-
bye
-
bye
-
10:47:54
Best of 7 legs 501 - Last 64
1
1
10:00
-
Kyndl T. Nežádal
4-1
Adámková Rysová
-
10:47:54
2
2
10:00
-
Maňák Sedlák
4-2
Schulz Gutvirt
-
10:47:54
3
1
10:30
-
Bohony Kristin
v
Syrový Rajmanová
-
10:47:54
4
2
10:30
-
Fürst Hránek
v
Doležal Pašta
-
10:47:54
5
5
10:00
-
Šmejda Kyndl Z.
4-0
Pokorný Václavík
-
10:47:54
6
6
10:00
-
Malach P. Hájek T.
0-4
Gawlas Zajíc
-
10:47:54
7
5
10:30
-
Hořín Chromec
v
Šlouf Petlák
-
10:47:54
8
6
10:30
-
Frankel Bothe
v
Matějičný Gregar
-
10:47:54
9
9
10:00
-
Brandejs Pups
v
Votava Schejbal
-
10:47:54
10
10
10:00
-
Bačík Bačík
v
Procházka Grande
-
10:47:54
11
9
10:30
-
Zábranský Hájek Z.
v
Mňuk Oškera
-
10:47:54
12
10
10:30
-
Kobzák Holík
v
Ráž Kraus
-
10:47:54
13
13
10:00
-
Sedláček Plintovič
v
Lutišan Banas
-
10:47:54
14
14
10:00
-
Veselý Lindner
v
Pomeje Tibitanzl
-
10:47:54
15
13
10:30
-
Kain Kain
v
Mikesh Bér
-
10:47:54
16
14
10:30
-
Chmelík Hejlek
v
Benecký Barbořák
-
10:47:54
17
17
10:00
-
Mašek Kysilka
4-0
Hlaváček A. Doležal
-
10:47:54
18
18
10:00
-
Kapucián Marek
4-0
Mojžíšek Radlinger
-
10:47:54
19
17
10:30
-
Hieke Kastl
v
Novák Vráblík
-
10:47:54
20
18
10:30
-
Šenec Bakič
v
Milo Šobr
-
10:47:54
21
21
10:00
-
Drtil Dlab
4-1
Čermák Pavlík
-
10:47:54
22
22
10:00
-
Strbáček Přibyl
0-4
Šedivý V. Houdek
-
10:47:54
23
21
10:30
-
Kotouč Šimůnková
v
Chovanec Halač
-
10:47:54
24
22
10:30
-
Smolka Moučka
v
Řehák Řehák
-
10:47:54
25
25
10:00
-
Kužma Motl
v
Kundra Němec
-
10:47:54
26
26
10:00
-
Jakel Vavřík
0-4
Ondo Benischko
-
10:47:54
27
25
10:30
-
Rotyka Šimandl
v
Korda Kasparides
-
10:47:54
28
26
10:30
-
Daněk Réda
v
Chladil Bašný
-
10:47:54
29
29
10:00
-
Dostál Kohut
0-4
Rosí Beníček
-
10:47:54
30
30
10:00
-
Šildberger Lacina
0-4
Dabski Záruba Dan.
-
10:47:54
31
29
10:30
-
Závodník Pokorný
v
Havelka Malach M.
-
10:47:54
32
30
10:30
-
Boor Jindrová
v
Šinfelt Jaroš
-
10:47:54

Last update: 16/08/2020 10:47:54 - Updated by Jan Prikryl
www.dartsforwindows.com
Screen updated: Tuesday, April 13, 2021 15:07:23 +02:00 Europe/Paris
© 2005-2021 Roger Boyesen