Draw
darts for windows toplogo
C.O.V.I.D. CREW & L-STYLE TOURNAMENT
No
Board
Time
Ave
Player
Result
Opponent
Ave
Updated
Best of 15 legs 501 - Final
1
-
Abiabi Alain
7-8
Rasztovits Michael
-
17:43:09
Best of 13 legs 501 - Semi-finals
1
-
Deeley Keith
0-7
Abiabi Alain
-
13:52:38
2
-
Rasztovits Michael
7-2
Green Curtis
-
17:43:09
Best of 11 legs 501 - Quarter-finals
1
-
Beganovic Jasmin
4-6
Deeley Keith
-
13:52:38
2
-
Albert Bondoc
4-6
Abiabi Alain
-
01:45:36
3
-
Rasztovits Michael
6-2
Bartolić Danijel
-
01:45:36
4
-
Bushuy Alexey
5-6
Green Curtis
-
11:26:32
Best of 11 legs 501 - Last 16
1
-
Beganovic Jasmin
6-2
Brewer Barry
-
00:09:59
2
-
Pascal Moonens
4-6
Deeley Keith
-
01:45:36
3
-
Ruiz David
5-6
Albert Bondoc
-
13:19:07
4
-
Abiabi Alain
6-3
Carolissen Cameron
-
01:08:56
5
-
Rasztovits Michael
6-3
Miskimmin Chris
-
01:08:56
6
-
Bartolić Danijel
6-1
Soltys Andrey
-
11:02:29
7
-
Róbert Tóth
3-6
Bushuy Alexey
-
01:08:56
8
-
Bouwers Vernon
5-6
Green Curtis
-
00:09:59
Best of 11 legs 501 - Last 32
1
-
Beganovic Jasmin
6-1
Verkindere Carlos
-
00:09:59
2
-
Williamson Darren
3-6
Brewer Barry
-
00:09:59
3
-
Muru Murugesan
5-6
Pascal Moonens
-
01:08:56
4
-
Deeley Keith
6-4
Theune Mike
-
00:09:59
5
-
Chepurnyy Edward
0-6
Ruiz David
-
00:28:35
6
-
Albert Bondoc
6-4
Kef Robert
-
01:08:56
7
-
Abiabi Alain
6-3
Mirko Mühlheim
-
23:28:24
8
-
Carolissen Cameron
6-4
Aspinall Andy
-
00:09:59
9
-
Mehl Thomas
1-6
Rasztovits Michael
-
00:09:59
10
-
Miskimmin Chris
6-2
Dušan Carević
-
00:09:59
11
-
Bartolić Danijel
6-3
Ulusy Gkhn
-
00:09:59
12
-
Stošić Kevin
3-6
Soltys Andrey
-
23:28:24
13
-
Pormostofi Alireza
3-6
Róbert Tóth
-
00:09:59
14
-
Lynch Ryan
0-6
Bushuy Alexey
-
17:28:37
15
-
Bouwers Vernon
6-4
Christian Schmidt
-
00:09:59
16
-
Tim Rehberg
3-6
Green Curtis
-
00:09:59
Best of 11 legs 501 - Last 64
1
-
Beganovic Jasmin
6-1
Dixit Shail
-
00:09:59
2
-
Verkindere Carlos
6-4
Zitzlsberger Markus
-
00:09:59
3
-
Steve Boyce
5-6
Williamson Darren
-
00:09:59
4
-
Munitlak Slavko
0-6
Brewer Barry
-
00:28:35
5
-
Nakhla Mahmoud
1-6
Muru Murugesan
-
16:49:11
6
-
Tommy Richardson
1-6
Pascal Moonens
-
00:09:59
7
-
Deeley Keith
6-1
Beygomi Atena
-
00:09:59
8
-
Theune Mike
6-5
Dudeney Tavis
-
17:28:37
9
-
Chepurnyy Edward
6-4
Crombleholme Michael
-
00:28:35
10
-
Theo De Jong
1-6
Ruiz David
-
00:28:35
11
-
Albert Bondoc
6-2
Fatahpoor Amin
-
00:09:59
12
-
Orr Craig
5-6
Kef Robert
-
00:09:59
13
-
Abiabi Alain
6-0
Flückiger Mika
-
16:49:11
14
-
Mirko Mühlheim
6-1
Sinisa Bartolic
-
00:28:35
15
-
Marchenko Denis
4-6
Carolissen Cameron
-
00:28:35
16
-
Aspinall Andy
6-0
Németh Szabolcs
-
23:28:24
17
-
Hesam Sedigheh
0-6
Mehl Thomas
-
08:43:38
18
-
Rasztovits Michael
6-5
Lister Simon
-
00:28:35
19
-
Miskimmin Chris
6-5
Ewan Jones
-
00:09:59
20
-
Dušan Carević
6-4
Van Leijen Steven
-
00:28:35
21
-
Bartolić Danijel
6-0
Jožef Bata
-
08:37:03
22
-
Ulusy Gkhn
6-1
Flückiger Gregy
-
00:28:35
23
-
Stošić Kevin
6-5
Antunes Alexandre
-
16:49:11
24
-
Soltys Andrey
6-4
Dang Andy
-
00:28:35
25
-
Pormostofi Alireza
6-2
Usyk Sergii
-
16:49:11
26
-
Handl Radovan
3-6
Róbert Tóth
-
00:28:35
27
-
Lynch Ryan
6-1
Ford Gareth
-
17:28:37
28
-
Helfrich Patrik
1-6
Bushuy Alexey
-
16:49:11
29
-
Van Den Akker Wesley
1-6
Bouwers Vernon
-
00:28:35
30
-
Christian Schmidt
6-3
Fakourifar Farzad
-
00:28:35
31
-
Azadi Nosrattollah
2-6
Tim Rehberg
-
00:28:35
32
-
Theking Goran
0-6
Green Curtis
-
00:28:35
Best of 11 legs 501 - Last 128
1
-
Julien Fargeas
0-6
Beganovic Jasmin
-
21:11:30
2
-
Tomaschitz Mario
4-6
Dixit Shail
-
00:28:35
3
-
Van Den Luitgaarden Dave
1-6
Verkindere Carlos
-
00:28:35
4
-
Zitzlsberger Markus
6-1
Marchant Wayne
-
23:28:24
5
-
Steve Boyce
6-3
Jay James Vargo
-
23:10:29
6
-
Norozi Mahnaz
0-6
Williamson Darren
-
23:10:29
7
-
Elliott Christopher
3-6
Munitlak Slavko
-
00:28:35
8
-
Angell Dean
3-6
Brewer Barry
-
23:10:29
9
-
Nakhla Mahmoud
6-0
Samuels Jimmy
-
23:10:29
10
-
Muru Murugesan
6-0
Afzal Ali
-
23:10:29
11
-
Alisto Vladimyhr
0-6
Tommy Richardson
-
01:08:03
12
-
Pascal Moonens
6-0
Flückiger Tim
-
23:10:29
13
-
Nermin Hadzic
1-6
Deeley Keith
-
16:49:11
14
-
Andjelkovic Vojislav
0-6
Beygomi Atena
-
01:08:03
15
-
Nick Cambre
1-6
Theune Mike
-
17:19:15
16
-
Dudeney Tavis
6-0
Hayati Mohammad
-
16:49:11
17
-
Chepurnyy Edward
6-1
Roderic Cabanilla
-
23:10:29
18
-
Alizadeh Abolfazl
0-6
Crombleholme Michael
-
01:08:03
19
-
Theo De Jong
6-4
Karding Josel Sisor
-
23:26:17
20
-
Ruiz David
6-2
Severino Cabaltera
-
23:26:17
21
-
Hanife Farhad
0-6
Albert Bondoc
-
23:26:17
22
-
Fatahpoor Amin
6-3
Lach Christian
-
00:28:35
23
-
Buha Miro
1-6
Orr Craig
-
17:39:50
24
-
Kef Robert
6-0
Holstein Anthony
-
16:58:58
25
-
Abiabi Alain
6-3
Vojnić Zelić Petar
-
23:26:17
26
-
Flückiger Mika
6-4
Durič Rok
-
23:26:17
27
-
Forootan Mojtaba
0-6
Mirko Mühlheim
-
15:56:42
28
-
Sinisa Bartolic
6-1
Karong Julian Sisor
-
00:28:35
29
-
Susana Anne
1-6
Marchenko Denis
-
17:28:37
30
-
Down Kev
4-6
Carolissen Cameron
-
23:26:17
31
-
Aspinall Andy
6-2
Cools Nathan
-
23:26:17
32
-
Németh Szabolcs
6-0
Shahla Ravaji
-
23:28:24
33
-
Hesam Sedigheh
6-0
Đidara Robert
-
23:28:24
34
-
Mosch Helmut
4-6
Mehl Thomas
-
23:26:17
35
-
Rasztovits Michael
6-2
Vermaak Stefan
-
17:39:50
36
-
Lister Simon
6-0
Gojčeta Toni
-
00:28:35
37
-
Miskimmin Chris
6-0
Plamen Petkov
-
18:19:04
38
-
Auld Sean
2-6
Ewan Jones
-
23:26:17
39
-
Iraji Mazyar
3-6
Dušan Carević
-
23:26:17
40
-
Van Leijen Steven
6-1
Yousefi Faramarz
-
15:56:42
41
-
Parker Seb
0-6
Bartolić Danijel
-
21:11:30
42
-
Melteva Irina
0-6
Jožef Bata
-
01:08:03
43
-
Keogh James
4-6
Ulusy Gkhn
-
23:26:17
44
-
Flückiger Gregy
6-5
Lenoir Alle
-
15:56:42
45
-
Stošić Kevin
6-0
Marques André
-
23:26:17
46
-
Antunes Alexandre
6-0
Adonis Segundo
-
23:26:17
47
-
Soltys Andrey
6-1
Vogt Sandy
-
17:35:32
48
-
Andreas Werner
4-6
Dang Andy
-
23:26:17
49
-
Van Malsen Gijsbert
5-6
Pormostofi Alireza
-
01:08:03
50
-
Usyk Sergii
6-5
Mustafejevs Janis
-
00:55:17
51
-
Maleki Ali
3-6
Handl Radovan
-
18:29:10
52
-
Róbert Tóth
6-1
Barrett Jason
-
23:26:17
53
-
Lynch Ryan
6-0
Hirst Jonathan
-
16:49:11
54
-
Forghani Mohammad Ali
0-6
Ford Gareth
-
01:08:03
55
-
Helfrich Patrik
6-0
Buketova Irina
-
15:56:42
56
-
Hall Dave
2-6
Bushuy Alexey
-
16:49:11
57
-
Jean-Marc Lütolf
4-6
Van Den Akker Wesley
-
15:59:04
58
-
Vuković Damir
1-6
Bouwers Vernon
-
00:28:35
59
-
Van Der Meijden Gilbert
3-6
Christian Schmidt
-
23:26:17
60
-
Fakourifar Farzad
6-5
Costa Mario
-
23:26:17
61
-
Azadi Nosrattollah
6-4
Swen Rausch
-
23:10:29
62
-
Tim Rehberg
6-0
Yanenko Sergiy
-
23:26:17
63
-
Chance Ben
0-6
Theking Goran
-
23:26:17
64
-
Park William
0-6
Green Curtis
-
10:12:07
Best of 11 legs 501 - Last 256
1
-
Julien Fargeas
-
bye
-
21:11:30
2
-
Beganovic Jasmin
6-5
Nanos Georgios
-
01:08:03
3
-
Tomaschitz Mario
6-2
Marsh Cyril
-
01:08:03
4
-
Ian Quinn Sureta
1-6
Dixit Shail
-
01:08:03
5
-
Graham Young
0-6
Van Den Luitgaarden Dave
-
21:11:30
6
-
Verkindere Carlos
6-3
Davies Peter
-
01:08:03
7
-
Tsai Ming Chan
0-6
Zitzlsberger Markus
-
21:11:30
8
-
Marchant Wayne
6-2
Douglas Michael
-
00:28:35
9
-
Steve Boyce
6-0
Miloš Lazarević
-
15:56:42
10
-
Jay James Vargo
6-4
Stockinger Melanie
-
01:08:03
11
-
Williams Jude
0-6
Norozi Mahnaz
-
21:11:30
12
-
Williamson Darren
6-0
Kah Chun Lee
-
18:19:04
13
-
Alipour Kazem
1-6
Elliott Christopher
-
01:08:03
14
-
Odbileg Khayankhyarvaa
5-6
Munitlak Slavko
-
17:46:26
15
-
Angell Dean
6-0
Simon Wright
-
01:08:03
16
-
Erfanian Maryam
0-6
Brewer Barry
-
21:11:30
17
-
Nakhla Mahmoud
-
bye
-
21:11:30
18
-
Arsenault Chris
0-6
Samuels Jimmy
-
21:11:30
19
-
Muru Murugesan
6-4
Walton Robb
-
10:12:07
20
-
Afzal Ali
6-0
Valle Marc
-
10:53:05
21
-
Peter Stewart
3-6
Alisto Vladimyhr
-
01:08:03
22
-
Tommy Richardson
6-0
Dadras Masoomeh
-
23:10:29
23
-
Dugalić Dragan
1-6
Pascal Moonens
-
23:10:29
24
-
Jeffery Mark
5-6
Flückiger Tim
-
01:08:03
25
-
Nermin Hadzic
6-5
Tim Spork
-
01:08:03
26
-
Gharibi Roghayeh
0-6
Deeley Keith
-
21:11:30
27
-
Nader Alipoor
0-6
Andjelkovic Vojislav
-
21:11:30
28
-
Boldkhuu Battulga
0-6
Beygomi Atena
-
21:11:30
29
-
Fahimi Shayan
0-6
Nick Cambre
-
21:11:30
30
-
Eric Eric
0-6
Theune Mike
-
21:11:30
31
-
Worst Vincent
1-6
Dudeney Tavis
-
01:08:03
32
-
Hayati Mohammad
6-4
Xodaee Pedram
-
10:53:05
33
-
Chepurnyy Edward
-
bye
-
21:11:30
34
-
Roderic Cabanilla
6-5
Meyer Manuel
-
01:08:03
35
-
Peter Kerzel
3-6
Alizadeh Abolfazl
-
01:08:03
36
-
Crombleholme Michael
6-0
Wittenburg Mike
-
01:08:03
37
-
Kirby Callum
3-6
Theo De Jong
-
01:08:03
38
-
Karding Josel Sisor
6-3
Dondov Erdenechimeg
-
01:08:03
39
-
Elia Alexander
3-6
Ruiz David
-
01:08:03
40
-
Severino Cabaltera
6-0
Kamyab Zahra
-
18:19:04
41
-
Jean Marie Rubais
0-6
Hanife Farhad
-
21:11:30
42
-
Albert Bondoc
6-3
Parlby David
-
01:08:03
43
-
Fatahpoor Amin
6-0
Van Den Bossche Mathias
-
10:53:05
44
-
Lach Christian
6-3
Feeney Seamus
-
01:08:03
45
-
Eidi Iman
0-6
Buha Miro
-
21:11:30
46
-
Ahmadi Mohammad
0-6
Orr Craig
-
21:11:30
47
-
Sabuncuoglu Ali Enver
0-6
Kef Robert
-
21:11:30
48
-
Holstein Anthony
6-0
Foroozan Zareei
-
01:08:03
49
-
Abiabi Alain
-
bye
-
21:11:30
50
-
Vojnić Zelić Petar
6-1
Yosefi Ali
-
01:08:03
51
-
Močić Ivan
4-6
Flückiger Mika
-
01:08:03
52
-
Durič Rok
6-3
Pierce Matthew
-
01:08:03
53
-
Franz Alexander Friesen
0-6
Forootan Mojtaba
-
21:11:30
54
-
Resuello Conrad
3-6
Mirko Mühlheim
-
01:08:03
55
-
Rajabi Maliheh
5-6
Sinisa Bartolic
-
23:26:17
56
-
Nazeriyeh Mohammadreza
0-6
Karong Julian Sisor
-
21:11:30
57
-
Susana Anne
6-0
Wooster Lisa
-
01:08:03
58
-
Marchenko Denis
6-0
Marsh Jason
-
01:08:03
59
-
Ariichuk Oleksandr
0-6
Down Kev
-
21:11:30
60
-
Carolissen Cameron
6-1
Wiechmann David
-
01:08:03
61
-
Aspinall Andy
6-1
Niazi Hossin
-
01:08:03
62
-
Cools Nathan
6-0
Almpanis Stavros
-
15:56:42
63
-
Németh Szabolcs
6-0
Elzinga Pieter
-
01:08:03
64
-
Shahla Ravaji
6-5
Albayrak Emin
-
10:53:05
65
-
Hesam Sedigheh
-
bye
-
21:11:30
66
-
Odaka Yuki
0-6
Đidara Robert
-
21:11:30
67
-
Fathi Hamid
3-6
Mosch Helmut
-
01:08:03
68
-
Horvath Bence
3-6
Mehl Thomas
-
01:08:03
69
-
Rasztovits Michael
6-0
Naser Rohani
-
01:08:03
70
-
Mcnair Jamie
0-6
Vermaak Stefan
-
21:11:30
71
-
Bouwer Matthijs
0-6
Lister Simon
-
21:11:30
72
-
Gojčeta Toni
6-0
Eun Philip
-
01:08:03
73
-
Miskimmin Chris
6-2
Dworczak Marc
-
01:08:03
74
-
Plamen Petkov
6-0
Konopliana Olga
-
01:08:03
75
-
Auld Sean
6-0
Cathcart Scott
-
17:35:32
76
-
Ewan Jones
6-2
Fischer Tobias
-
01:08:03
77
-
Morritt Jack
0-6
Iraji Mazyar
-
21:11:30
78
-
Jean-Charles Serriere
0-6
Dušan Carević
-
21:11:30
79
-
Van Leijen Steven
6-0
Trezzini Alain
-
01:08:03
80
-
Sekulic Stefan
6-6
Yousefi Faramarz
-
15:56:42
81
-
Parker Seb
-
bye
-
21:11:30
82
-
Bartolić Danijel
6-0
Dominik Muik
-
01:08:03
83
-
Koolen Bas
5-6
Melteva Irina
-
01:08:03
84
-
Jožef Bata
6-0
Najafi Behzad
-
18:19:04
85
-
Botes Antonie
2-6
Keogh James
-
10:53:05
86
-
Krause Heiko
4-6
Ulusy Gkhn
-
01:08:03
87
-
Steve Demuysere
1-6
Flückiger Gregy
-
15:56:42
88
-
Lenoir Alle
6-1
Khodadadi Sara
-
01:08:03
89
-
Stošić Kevin
6-0
Segulin Kevin
-
10:53:05
90
-
Marques André
6-1
Omidian Ramin
-
01:08:03
91
-
Antunes Alexandre
6-5
Angus Ian
-
15:56:42
92
-
Naderi Omid
2-6
Adonis Segundo
-
17:18:33
93
-
Soltys Andrey
6-1
Ataei Maede
-
01:08:03
94
-
Poroshan Olena
0-6
Vogt Sandy
-
21:11:30
95
-
Perak Igor
3-6
Andreas Werner
-
01:08:03
96
-
Dang Andy
6-0
Alizadeh Alireza
-
18:29:10
97
-
Van Malsen Gijsbert
-
bye
-
21:11:30
98
-
Pormostofi Alireza
6-3
Samko Robert
-
01:08:03
99
-
Usyk Sergii
6-1
Noorani Aghill
-
01:08:03
100
-
Mustafejevs Janis
6-0
Marco Luber
-
23:26:17
101
-
Maleki Ali
6-5
Wright Peter
-
01:08:03
102
-
Chatterton Iain
3-6
Handl Radovan
-
10:12:07
103
-
Róbert Tóth
6-2
Van Ouwerkerk Raphael
-
01:08:03
104
-
Barrett Jason
6-5
Motuz Egor
-
01:08:03
105
-
Saeed Abbasabadi
0-6
Lynch Ryan
-
21:11:30
106
-
Hirst Jonathan
6-0
Scott William
-
16:49:11
107
-
Forghani Mohammad Ali
6-0
Shaun Rogers
-
01:08:03
108
-
Ford Gareth
6-0
Dasrjerdi Morteza
-
01:08:03
109
-
Vatandost Farzad
0-6
Helfrich Patrik
-
21:11:30
110
-
Wayne Bolt
0-6
Buketova Irina
-
21:11:30
111
-
Lynch Michael
0-6
Hall Dave
-
21:11:30
112
-
Bushuy Alexey
6-0
Veréb Ádám
-
01:08:03
113
-
Jean-Marc Lütolf
-
bye
-
21:11:30
114
-
McManamon Keith
3-6
Van Den Akker Wesley
-
01:08:03
115
-
Hamberg Pascal
2-6
Vuković Damir
-
01:08:03
116
-
Kaussen Daniel
0-6
Bouwers Vernon
-
21:11:30
117
-
Goncalves Jorge
2-6
Van Der Meijden Gilbert
-
01:08:03
118
-
Christian Schmidt
6-0
Markus Mayerhauser
-
18:19:04
119
-
Nazary Leyla
5-6
Fakourifar Farzad
-
10:04:15
120
-
Costa Mario
6-0
Farnya Mahdi
-
01:08:03
121
-
Azadi Nosrattollah
6-0
Zhang Yun Xiang
-
15:56:42
122
-
Orlikowski Rob
0-6
Swen Rausch
-
21:11:30
123
-
Suohu Vikehelie
0-6
Tim Rehberg
-
21:11:30
124
-
Yanenko Sergiy
6-0
De Bruijn Barry
-
01:08:03
125
-
Hadi Bahie
0-6
Chance Ben
-
21:11:30
126
-
Theking Goran
6-4
Lecluyse Tjorven
-
01:08:03
127
-
Park William
6-0
Rustin Lance
-
10:12:07
128
-
Jason Marsh
1-6
Green Curtis
-
01:08:03

Last update: 31/07/2020 17:43:10 - Updated by Bata Jozef
www.dartsforwindows.com
Screen updated: Tuesday, April 13, 2021 14:50:19 +02:00 Europe/Paris
© 2005-2021 Roger Boyesen