Draw
darts for windows toplogo
Southern Youth Under 18 Singles
No
Board
Time
Ave
Player
Result
Opponent
Ave
Updated
Best of 5 legs 501 - Final
1
-
Reece Pauling
0-3
Connor Hopkins
-
15:43:11
Best of 5 legs 501 - Semi-finals
1
-
Reece Pauling
3-2
Ieuan Halsall
-
15:43:11
2
-
Lewis Bennett
2-3
Connor Hopkins
-
15:43:11
Best of 5 legs 501 - Quarter-finals
1
-
Connor Watkins
2-3
Reece Pauling
-
14:22:36
2
-
Frankie Stout
0-3
Ieuan Halsall
-
13:57:46
3
-
Brandon McDonnell
2-3
Lewis Bennett
-
14:22:36
4
-
Connor Hopkins
3-0
Freddie Francis
-
14:22:36
Best of 5 legs 501 - Last 16
1
-
Ben Carr
2-3
Connor Watkins
-
13:57:46
2
-
Luke Harris
1-3
Reece Pauling
-
13:57:46
3
-
Joby Leyser
0-3
Frankie Stout
-
13:07:23
4
-
Bradley Williams
0-3
Ieuan Halsall
-
13:07:23
5
-
Lewis Whitley
1-3
Brandon McDonnell
-
13:57:46
6
-
Jayden Betteridge
2-3
Lewis Bennett
-
13:57:46
7
-
Mitchell McCarthy
1-3
Connor Hopkins
-
13:57:46
8
-
Mitchell Elliott-Bailey
2-3
Freddie Francis
-
13:57:46
Best of 5 legs 501 - Last 32
1
-
Harrison Firmager
1-3
Ben Carr
-
11:57:18
2
-
Adam Connelly
0-3
Connor Watkins
-
11:57:18
3
-
Georgie Radford
0-3
Luke Harris
-
09:47:12
4
-
Reece Pauling
3-2
Archie Self
-
13:07:23
5
-
Harvey Eves
0-3
Joby Leyser
-
09:47:12
6
-
Frankie Stout
3-1
Nathan Hanrahan
-
13:07:23
7
-
Bradley Williams
3-1
Aiden Butcher
-
13:07:23
8
-
Ieuan Halsall
3-1
Coby Bryant
-
13:07:23
9
-
Liam Brown
2-3
Lewis Whitley
-
13:07:23
10
-
Mitchell Porthouse
1-3
Brandon McDonnell
-
13:07:23
11
-
Jayden Betteridge
3-1
Evan Willoughby
-
13:07:23
12
-
Evan Wishart
1-3
Lewis Bennett
-
11:57:18
13
-
Ciaran Price
2-3
Mitchell McCarthy
-
13:07:23
14
-
Connor Hopkins
3-0
Del Chance
-
13:07:23
15
-
Mitchell Elliott-Bailey
3-0
Jack Nankervis
-
13:07:23
16
-
Freddie Francis
3-0
Jacob Masters
-
13:07:23
Best of 5 legs 501 - Last 64
1
-
Harrison Firmager
-
bye
-
09:47:12
2
-
Callum Cross
0-3
Ben Carr
-
09:47:12
3
-
Adam Connelly
3-0
Jake Stanley
-
11:57:18
4
-
Connor Watkins
3-1
Adam Pranskus
-
11:57:18
5
-
Georgie Radford
-
bye
-
09:47:12
6
-
Callum Cozens
0-3
Luke Harris
-
09:47:12
7
-
Luke Crowley
0-3
Reece Pauling
-
09:47:12
8
-
bye
-
Archie Self
-
09:47:12
9
-
Harvey Eves
-
bye
-
09:47:12
10
-
Lucas Warren
0-3
Joby Leyser
-
09:47:12
11
-
Brandon Keen
2-3
Frankie Stout
-
11:57:18
12
-
bye
-
Nathan Hanrahan
-
09:47:12
13
-
Dylan Ruck
2-3
Bradley Williams
-
11:57:18
14
-
Max Stanley
0-3
Aiden Butcher
-
09:47:12
15
-
Ollie Carter
0-3
Ieuan Halsall
-
09:47:12
16
-
bye
-
Coby Bryant
-
09:47:12
17
-
Liam Brown
-
bye
-
09:47:12
18
-
Lewis Whitley
3-2
Ioan Jones
-
11:57:18
19
-
Shaun Hemsworth
1-3
Mitchell Porthouse
-
11:57:18
20
-
Brandon McDonnell
3-0
Callum Wilstead
-
11:57:18
21
-
Jayden Betteridge
-
bye
-
09:47:12
22
-
Tavis Dudeney
1-3
Evan Willoughby
-
11:57:18
23
-
Scott James
0-3
Evan Wishart
-
09:47:12
24
-
bye
-
Lewis Bennett
-
09:47:12
25
-
Ciaran Price
-
bye
-
09:47:12
26
-
Mitchell McCarthy
3-0
Liam Kennedy
-
11:57:18
27
-
Connor Hopkins
3-0
Oliver Dunham
-
13:07:23
28
-
bye
-
Del Chance
-
09:47:12
29
-
Mitchell Elliott-Bailey
3-0
Nathan Worsell
-
11:57:18
30
-
Tom Harding
0-3
Jack Nankervis
-
09:47:12
31
-
Freddie Francis
3-0
Ed Mills
-
11:57:18
32
-
bye
-
Jacob Masters
-
09:47:12

Last update: 04/07/2020 16:43:11 - Updated by Martin Gower
www.dartsforwindows.com
Screen updated: Tuesday, April 13, 2021 16:25:55 +02:00 Europe/Paris
© 2005-2021 Roger Boyesen