Draw
darts for windows toplogo
C.O.V.I.D CREW&BULL`S NL TOURNAMENT
No
Board
Time
Ave
Player
Result
Opponent
Ave
Updated
Best of 19 legs 501 - Semi-finals
1
-
Andy Aspinall-ENG
v
Vernon Bouwers-SAF
-
02:33:41
2
-
Alex Baricua-PHI
v
Darryl Leitch-NIR
-
02:33:41
Best of 19 legs 501 - Quarter-finals
1
-
Dragutin Pečnjak-CRO
8-10
Andy Aspinall-ENG
-
02:33:41
2
-
Vernon Bouwers-SAF
10-7
Alain Abiabi-PHI
-
19:34:55
3
-
Alex Baricua-PHI
10-9
Nitin Kumar-IND
-
02:33:41
4
-
Gilbert Van Der Meijden-NL
4-10
Darryl Leitch-NIR
-
19:34:55
Best of 19 legs 501 - Last 16
1
-
Marvin Van Velzen-NL
8-10
Dragutin Pečnjak-CRO
-
01:59:52
2
-
Gijsbert Van Malsen-NL
7-10
Andy Aspinall-ENG
-
00:09:35
3
-
Jamai Van Den Herik-NL
0-10
Vernon Bouwers-SAF
-
19:04:16
4
-
Pero Ljubić-CRO
8-10
Alain Abiabi-PHI
-
14:28:59
5
-
Alex Baricua-PHI
10-4
Sandor Ballo-HUN
-
02:33:41
6
-
Nitin Kumar-IND
10-7
Jasmin Beganovic-BOS
-
17:38:48
7
-
Alexandre Antunes-POR
3-10
Gilbert Van Der Meijden-NL
-
17:38:48
8
-
Stefan Vermaak-SAF
4-10
Darryl Leitch-NIR
-
01:59:52
Best of 19 legs 501 - Last 32
1
-
Aaron Charman-ENG
4-10
Marvin Van Velzen-NL
-
21:15:35
2
-
Antony Thorne-ENG
8-10
Dragutin Pečnjak-CRO
-
00:09:35
3
-
Gijsbert Van Malsen-NL
10-5
Lee Rodmell-ENG
-
21:15:35
4
-
Craig Orr-NIR
6-10
Andy Aspinall-ENG
-
21:15:35
5
-
Sebastian Köster-GER
0-10
Jamai Van Den Herik-NL
-
02:17:12
6
-
Vernon Bouwers-SAF
10-8
Jean Marie Rubais-BEL
-
02:17:12
7
-
Emin Albayrak-TUR
3-10
Pero Ljubić-CRO
-
21:15:35
8
-
Pieter Elzinga-NL
2-10
Alain Abiabi-PHI
-
21:15:35
9
-
Sietse Kuipers-NL
5-10
Alex Baricua-PHI
-
00:09:35
10
-
Adis Ljubijankic-BOS
5-10
Sandor Ballo-HUN
-
15:08:39
11
-
Kevin Stošić-GER
2-10
Nitin Kumar-IND
-
21:15:35
12
-
Jasmin Beganovic-BOS
10-2
Ricardo Pietreczko-GER
-
00:09:35
13
-
Alexandre Antunes-POR
10-9
Arron Lennon-ENG
-
00:09:35
14
-
Shane House-ENG
4-10
Gilbert Van Der Meijden-NL
-
02:17:12
15
-
Alexander Elia-CYP
4-10
Stefan Vermaak-SAF
-
19:04:16
16
-
Justin Ryan-CAN
0-10
Darryl Leitch-NIR
-
00:53:18
Best of 19 legs 501 - Last 64
1
-
Wayne Marchant-ENG
3-10
Aaron Charman-ENG
-
21:15:35
2
-
Marvin Van Velzen-NL
10-1
Ian Quinn Sureta-PHI
-
21:22:46
3
-
Antony Thorne-ENG
10-5
Jeffrey Bekema-NL
-
21:15:35
4
-
James Keogh-REP
1-10
Dragutin Pečnjak-CRO
-
19:04:16
5
-
Piere Smit-SAF
5-10
Gijsbert Van Malsen-NL
-
21:22:46
6
-
Ádám Sepsi-HUN
2-10
Lee Rodmell-ENG
-
21:22:46
7
-
Craig Orr-NIR
10-5
Denis Silajdžić-CRO
-
08:42:59
8
-
Van Den Akker Wesley-NL
4-10
Andy Aspinall-ENG
-
21:22:46
9
-
Sebastian Köster-GER
10-9
Hadzic Nermin-BOS
-
02:17:12
10
-
Rick Nash-ENG
9-10
Jamai Van Den Herik-NL
-
21:22:46
11
-
Vernon Bouwers-SAF
10-2
Josh Pratt-ENG
-
21:15:35
12
-
Jean Marie Rubais-BEL
10-8
Moonens Pascal-BEL
-
21:15:35
13
-
Ricardo Koelho-POR
3-10
Emin Albayrak-TUR
-
21:15:35
14
-
Pero Ljubić-CRO
10-6
Stibo The Phenomenal-SAF
-
21:22:46
15
-
Janis Mustafejevs-LAT
8-10
Pieter Elzinga-NL
-
00:53:18
16
-
Steven Van Leijen-NL
1-10
Alain Abiabi-PHI
-
21:22:46
17
-
Sietse Kuipers-NL
10-4
Dez Roberts-WAL
-
21:22:46
18
-
Killian Mccormack-IRE
6-10
Alex Baricua-PHI
-
22:13:28
19
-
Adis Ljubijankic-BOS
10-7
Caron Jeroen-BEL
-
21:15:35
20
-
Shailender Dixit-IND
3-10
Sandor Ballo-HUN
-
02:17:12
21
-
Kevin Stošić-GER
10-5
Igor Perak-CRO
-
21:22:46
22
-
Miro Buha-CRO
0-10
Nitin Kumar-IND
-
21:08:20
23
-
Jasmin Beganovic-BOS
10-1
Chris Miskimmin-NIR
-
21:22:46
24
-
Ricardo Pietreczko-GER
10-4
Albert Bondoc-PHI
-
02:17:12
25
-
Jorge Goncalves-POR
3-10
Alexandre Antunes-POR
-
08:42:59
26
-
Arron Lennon-ENG
10-4
Marko Grgurevic-CRO
-
00:53:18
27
-
Shane House-ENG
10-3
Andreas Werner-GER
-
21:15:35
28
-
Frauenfelder Levy-NL
6-10
Gilbert Van Der Meijden-NL
-
21:22:46
29
-
Conrad Resuello-PHI
0-10
Alexander Elia-CYP
-
21:22:46
30
-
Stefan Vermaak-SAF
10-0
Mladen Havrin-CRO
-
21:15:35
31
-
Jordon Sheppard-ENG
8-10
Justin Ryan-CAN
-
00:53:18
32
-
Slavko Munitlak-SBR
1-10
Darryl Leitch-NIR
-
21:15:35
Best of 19 legs 501 - Last 128
1
-
Hamberg Pascal-NL
8-10
Wayne Marchant-ENG
-
21:08:20
2
-
Rindt Sacha-SWI
0-10
Aaron Charman-ENG
-
20:53:51
3
-
Marvin Van Velzen-NL
10-0
Keith Deeley-ENG
-
18:50:55
4
-
Michael Brown-SCO
0-10
Ian Quinn Sureta-PHI
-
22:06:28
5
-
Antony Thorne-ENG
10-6
Curt Harris-SAF
-
21:08:20
6
-
Fielder Stephan-GER
5-10
Jeffrey Bekema-NL
-
21:08:20
7
-
James Keogh-REP
10-5
Dean Pokos-CRO
-
22:27:37
8
-
Jožef Bata-SBR
0-10
Dragutin Pečnjak-CRO
-
13:16:04
9
-
Piere Smit-SAF
10-0
Nejc Zrim-SLO
-
16:34:56
10
-
Mika Flückiger-SWI
0-10
Gijsbert Van Malsen-NL
-
20:53:51
11
-
Ádám Sepsi-HUN
10-5
Odbileg Khayankhyarvaa-MON
-
16:34:56
12
-
Kev Down-ENG
5-10
Lee Rodmell-ENG
-
18:50:55
13
-
Sonny Millo Balagat-PHI
0-10
Craig Orr-NIR
-
10:24:54
14
-
Denis Silajdžić-CRO
10-7
Dušan Carević-SBR
-
00:56:06
15
-
Van Den Akker Wesley-NL
10-0
Katarina Levnaic-SWE
-
19:26:15
16
-
Daniel Kaußen-GER
2-10
Andy Aspinall-ENG
-
22:27:37
17
-
Sebastian Köster-GER
10-2
Anne Susana-IND
-
13:49:26
18
-
Kerry Sharp-ENG
0-10
Hadzic Nermin-BOS
-
20:53:51
19
-
Rick Nash-ENG
10-0
Angelo Van Deventer -NL
-
22:59:12
20
-
Robin De Boer-NL
6-10
Jamai Van Den Herik-NL
-
18:14:52
21
-
Vernon Bouwers-SAF
10-0
Le Grouyer Erwann-FRA
-
21:22:46
22
-
Josh Pratt-ENG
10-7
Roman Tolj-CRO
-
22:13:28
23
-
Jean Marie Rubais-BEL
v
Michael Rasztovits-AUT
-
19:26:15
24
-
Zoran Haler-SBR
0-10
Moonens Pascal-BEL
-
23:50:25
25
-
Angel Tonev-BUL
9-10
Ricardo Koelho-POR
-
21:08:20
26
-
Emin Albayrak-TUR
10-7
Ádám Veréb-HUN
-
22:13:28
27
-
Pero Ljubić-CRO
10-8
Denys Marchenko-UKR
-
22:06:28
28
-
Stibo The Phenomenal-SAF
10-8
Daniel Kelemen-HUN
-
15:43:33
29
-
Thomas Sven-GER
0-10
Janis Mustafejevs-LAT
-
10:24:54
30
-
Pieter Elzinga-NL
10-6
Raphael Van Ouwerkerk-NL
-
18:14:52
31
-
Steven Van Leijen-NL
10-8
Marcel Notzon-GER
-
22:27:37
32
-
Dan Dartsppr-ENG
2-10
Alain Abiabi-PHI
-
00:56:06
33
-
Sietse Kuipers-NL
10-1
Graham Young-CAN
-
00:56:06
34
-
Vikehelie Suohu-IND
7-10
Dez Roberts-WAL
-
18:14:52
35
-
Chris Coyle-SCO
1-10
Killian Mccormack-IRE
-
22:59:12
36
-
Alex Baricua-PHI
10-3
George Vermaak-SAF
-
16:34:56
37
-
Michael Lynch-IRE
5-10
Adis Ljubijankic-BOS
-
21:22:46
38
-
Caron Jeroen-BEL
10-5
Andrew Fletcher-ENG
-
00:53:18
39
-
Adonis Segundo-ARE
3-10
Shailender Dixit-IND
-
21:15:35
40
-
Dominik Mohoric-AUT
3-10
Sandor Ballo-HUN
-
12:00:19
41
-
Jurgen Schuiterd-NL
0-10
Kevin Stošić-GER
-
20:53:51
42
-
Sandy Vogt-GER
3-10
Igor Perak-CRO
-
12:00:19
43
-
Miro Buha-CRO
10-8
Steven Hough-ENG
-
21:08:20
44
-
Simon Rimington-ENG
6-10
Nitin Kumar-IND
-
21:22:46
45
-
Delorme Jesse-FRA
1-10
Jasmin Beganovic-BOS
-
21:08:20
46
-
Vladimyhr Alisto-PHI
1-10
Chris Miskimmin-NIR
-
16:34:56
47
-
Alle Lenoir-NL
0-10
Ricardo Pietreczko-GER
-
23:50:25
48
-
Albert Bondoc-PHI
10-7
Alexander Friesen-GER
-
21:08:20
49
-
Jorge Goncalves-POR
10-6
Andy Andy-CAN
-
22:27:37
50
-
Spork Tim-GER
4-10
Alexandre Antunes-POR
-
16:34:56
51
-
Arron Lennon-ENG
10-6
Günter Heilinger-AUT
-
21:22:46
52
-
Zeljko Markuljevic-SBR
1-10
Marko Grgurevic-CRO
-
22:27:37
53
-
Shane House-ENG
10-3
Nigel Dikhoff-NL
-
21:08:20
54
-
Andreas Werner-GER
10-0
Barry De Bruijn-BEL
-
08:42:59
55
-
Sergii Usyk-UKR
4-10
Frauenfelder Levy-NL
-
21:08:20
56
-
Peter Stewart-USA
0-10
Gilbert Van Der Meijden-NL
-
12:58:04
57
-
Conrad Resuello-PHI
10-1
John Wightman-ENG
-
21:22:46
58
-
Alexander Elia-CYP
10-5
Martin Stoychev-BUL
-
22:59:12
59
-
Stefan Vermaak-SAF
10-5
Jonathan Hirst-ENG
-
22:27:37
60
-
Mateo Bošnjak-BOS
4-10
Mladen Havrin-CRO
-
22:13:28
61
-
Cambre Shayne-BEL
1-10
Jordon Sheppard-ENG
-
21:25:06
62
-
Demuysere Steve-BEL
1-10
Justin Ryan-CAN
-
22:27:37
63
-
Slavko Munitlak-SBR
10-0
Zach Saunders-SCO
-
22:27:37
64
-
Peter Kerzel-GER
1-10
Darryl Leitch-NIR
-
21:22:46
Best of 19 legs 501 - Last 256
1
-
Hamberg Pascal-NL
-
bye
-
20:53:50
2
-
bye
-
Wayne Marchant-ENG
-
20:53:50
3
-
Rindt Sacha-SWI
-
bye
-
20:53:50
4
-
Cyril Marsh-CAN
5-10
Aaron Charman-ENG
-
22:06:28
5
-
Jamie Mcnair-SCO
4-10
Marvin Van Velzen-NL
-
22:06:28
6
-
Keith Deeley-ENG
10-1
Iryna Mieltieva-UKR
-
10:24:54
7
-
Michael Brown-SCO
10-1
Irina Buketova-UKR
-
22:06:28
8
-
Ian Quinn Sureta-PHI
10-0
Tjorven Levluyse-BEL
-
22:06:28
9
-
Reimann Daniel-GER
0-10
Antony Thorne-ENG
-
20:53:50
10
-
Tresbach Jonas-GER
4-10
Curt Harris-SAF
-
22:06:28
11
-
Fielder Stephan-GER
10-9
Alexey Bushuy-UKR
-
22:06:28
12
-
Josip Brakus-CRO
2-10
Jeffrey Bekema-NL
-
22:06:28
13
-
Melanie Stockinger-GER
1-10
James Keogh-REP
-
22:06:28
14
-
Dean Pokos-CRO
10-0
Lars De Jong-NL
-
22:06:28
15
-
Jožef Bata-SBR
10-2
Gregy Flückiger-SWI
-
13:16:04
16
-
Dragutin Pečnjak-CRO
10-0
Thorben Neuke-GER
-
18:50:55
17
-
Piere Smit-SAF
-
bye
-
20:53:50
18
-
bye
-
Nejc Zrim-SLO
-
20:53:50
19
-
Mika Flückiger-SWI
-
bye
-
20:53:50
20
-
Hertig Roger-SWI
0-10
Gijsbert Van Malsen-NL
-
20:53:50
21
-
Ádám Sepsi-HUN
10-8
Lucas Mirbach-GER
-
22:06:28
22
-
Odbileg Khayankhyarvaa-MON
10-2
Nikola Parčina-CRO
-
15:43:33
23
-
Stuart Duncan-SCO
5-10
Kev Down-ENG
-
23:50:25
24
-
Lee Rodmell-ENG
10-5
Carlos Matias-FRA
-
10:24:54
25
-
Adam Fairns-SCO
0-10
Sonny Millo Balagat-PHI
-
20:53:50
26
-
Craig Orr-NIR
10-3
Cambre Nick-BEL
-
22:06:28
27
-
Denis Silajdžić-CRO
10-0
István Málik-HUN
-
22:06:28
28
-
Vojislav Andjelkovic-SBR
8-10
Dušan Carević-SBR
-
23:50:25
29
-
Christian Lach-AUT
0-10
Van Den Akker Wesley-NL
-
20:53:50
30
-
Charlie Budziszewski-ENG
0-10
Katarina Levnaic-SWE
-
20:53:50
31
-
Oleksandr Ariichuk-UKR
6-10
Daniel Kaußen-GER
-
22:06:28
32
-
Andy Aspinall-ENG
10-0
Mile Grant-NZ
-
15:43:33
33
-
Sebastian Köster-GER
-
bye
-
20:53:50
34
-
bye
-
Anne Susana-IND
-
20:53:50
35
-
Kerry Sharp-ENG
-
bye
-
20:53:50
36
-
Hadzic Nermin-BOS
10-0
Jesper Perdok-NL
-
08:50:28
37
-
Rick Nash-ENG
10-0
Michael Crombleholme-ENG
-
23:50:25
38
-
Jean-Marc Lütolf-SWI
3-10
Angelo Van Deventer -NL
-
18:14:52
39
-
Robin De Boer-NL
10-1
Sjacco Verschuure-NL
-
22:06:28
40
-
Jamai Van Den Herik-NL
10-0
Frank Benjamin-GER
-
15:43:33
41
-
Vernon Bouwers-SAF
10-0
Marcel Bayer-GER
-
21:08:20
42
-
Panteleimon Tsiminos-GR
0-10
Le Grouyer Erwann-FRA
-
20:53:50
43
-
Peter Davies-ENG
4-10
Josh Pratt-ENG
-
22:06:28
44
-
Roman Tolj-CRO
10-0
Antonie Botes-SAF
-
22:59:12
45
-
Jean Marie Rubais-BEL
10-3
Christopher Elliott-UNI
-
19:26:15
46
-
Mark Allen-PHI
0-10
Michael Rasztovits-AUT
-
20:53:50
47
-
Zoran Haler-SBR
10-0
Ian Angus-AUS
-
23:50:25
48
-
Georgios Nanos-GRI
5-10
Moonens Pascal-BEL
-
22:06:28
49
-
Angel Tonev-BUL
-
bye
-
20:53:50
50
-
bye
-
Ricardo Koelho-POR
-
20:53:50
51
-
Emin Albayrak-TUR
-
bye
-
20:53:50
52
-
Ádám Veréb-HUN
10-0
Damir Hajdinjak-SLO
-
21:08:20
53
-
Eugene Okane-IRE
5-10
Pero Ljubić-CRO
-
13:49:26
54
-
Denys Marchenko-UKR
10-0
Marcelo Brozovic-CRO
-
22:06:28
55
-
Tanja Bencic-CRO
3-10
Stibo The Phenomenal-SAF
-
22:06:28
56
-
Luber Marco-GER
1-10
Daniel Kelemen-HUN
-
22:06:28
57
-
Thomas Sven-GER
10-1
Alain Trezzini-SWI
-
10:24:54
58
-
Fischer Tobias-AUT
8-10
Janis Mustafejevs-LAT
-
10:24:54
59
-
Nemanja Ćosović-SBR
3-10
Pieter Elzinga-NL
-
23:50:25
60
-
Raphael Van Ouwerkerk-NL
10-0
Warren Vanderahe-ENG
-
22:06:28
61
-
Steven Van Leijen-NL
10-2
Mark Jeffery-WEL
-
10:24:54
62
-
Branko Kurtovic-SBR
3-10
Marcel Notzon-GER
-
22:06:28
63
-
Dan Dartsppr-ENG
10-0
Hugh Young-ENG
-
22:06:28
64
-
Bence Horvath-HUN
3-10
Alain Abiabi-PHI
-
22:06:28
65
-
Sietse Kuipers-NL
-
bye
-
20:53:50
66
-
bye
-
Graham Young-CAN
-
20:53:50
67
-
Vikehelie Suohu-IND
v
Josel Sisor-PHI
-
20:53:50
68
-
Dez Roberts-WAL
10-2
Vladimir Valentaković-CRO
-
13:49:26
69
-
Robert Đidara-CRO
1-10
Chris Coyle-SCO
-
21:08:20
70
-
Zitzlsberger Markus-GER
0-10
Killian Mccormack-IRE
-
20:53:50
71
-
Alex Baricua-PHI
10-0
Emil Emilov-BUL
-
21:08:20
72
-
Roy Peeters-NL
8-10
George Vermaak-SAF
-
22:06:28
73
-
Michael Lynch-IRE
10-0
Jetze Jan Idsardi-NL
-
22:06:28
74
-
Serkan Calli-TUR
0-10
Adis Ljubijankic-BOS
-
20:53:50
75
-
Matthijs Bouwer-NL
2-10
Caron Jeroen-BEL
-
22:06:28
76
-
Andrew Fletcher-ENG
10-0
Michael Leudemer Santiago-PHI
-
19:26:15
77
-
Adonis Segundo-ARE
-
bye
-
20:53:50
78
-
Shailender Dixit-IND
10-0
Steven Morrison-FRA
-
22:06:28
79
-
Dominik Mohoric-AUT
10-3
Theo De Jong-NL
-
18:14:52
80
-
Jojo Tamares-PHI
3-10
Sandor Ballo-HUN
-
21:08:20
81
-
Jurgen Schuiterd-NL
-
bye
-
20:53:50
82
-
bye
-
Kevin Stošić-GER
-
20:53:50
83
-
William Park-SCO
7-10
Sandy Vogt-GER
-
22:06:28
84
-
Lang Michael-SWI
0-10
Igor Perak-CRO
-
20:53:51
85
-
Miro Buha-CRO
10-0
Steve Boyce-ENG
-
22:06:58
86
-
Noémi Angéla Pop-HUN
0-10
Steven Hough-ENG
-
20:53:51
87
-
Simon Rimington-ENG
10-9
Meyer Manuel-SWI
-
18:50:55
88
-
Nathan Cools-BEL
0-10
Nitin Kumar-IND
-
20:53:51
89
-
Stipe Pelivan-CRO
9-10
Delorme Jesse-FRA
-
22:06:28
90
-
Jasmin Beganovic-BOS
10-1
Bas Koolen-NL
-
22:06:28
91
-
Dan Hutchinson-ENG
0-10
Vladimyhr Alisto-PHI
-
20:53:51
92
-
Chris Miskimmin-NIR
10-2
Plamen Petkov-BUL
-
22:06:28
93
-
Alle Lenoir-NL
10-9
Ivan Močić-CRO
-
23:50:25
94
-
Burak Ilikli-TUR
0-10
Ricardo Pietreczko-GER
-
20:53:51
95
-
Toni Gojčeta-CRO
2-10
Albert Bondoc-PHI
-
22:06:28
96
-
Alexander Friesen-GER
10-5
Ben Chance-ENG
-
22:06:28
97
-
Jorge Goncalves-POR
-
bye
-
20:53:51
98
-
bye
-
Andy Andy-CAN
-
20:53:51
99
-
Spork Tim-GER
10-0
Engin Uzun-GER
-
10:24:54
100
-
Thomas Van Den Abbeelen-NL
0-10
Alexandre Antunes-POR
-
20:53:51
101
-
Arron Lennon-ENG
10-0
Rok Durič-SLO
-
10:24:54
102
-
Julian Sisor-PHI
7-10
Günter Heilinger-AUT
-
18:14:52
103
-
Martin Montgomery-NIR
9-10
Zeljko Markuljevic-SBR
-
22:06:28
104
-
Marko Grgurevic-CRO
10-0
Jonas Ecker-AUT
-
18:14:52
105
-
Shane House-ENG
10-2
Josip Bakmaz-CRO
-
22:06:28
106
-
Nigel Dikhoff-NL
10-0
Daniel Garfield-UNI
-
22:06:28
107
-
Andreas Werner-GER
10-0
Danijel Šiprag-CRO
-
18:14:52
108
-
Barry De Bruijn-BEL
10-9
Joel Roger Stauffer-SWI
-
22:06:28
109
-
Sergii Usyk-UKR
10-9
Gökhan Ulusoy-TUR
-
22:06:28
110
-
Castrovinci Maurizio-ITA
1-10
Frauenfelder Levy-NL
-
13:49:26
111
-
Peter Stewart-USA
-
bye
-
20:53:51
112
-
Gilbert Van Der Meijden-NL
10-0
Mayer Roland-GER
-
23:50:25
113
-
Conrad Resuello-PHI
-
bye
-
20:53:51
114
-
bye
-
John Wightman-ENG
-
20:53:51
115
-
Paulo Fernandes-POR
0-10
Alexander Elia-CYP
-
20:53:51
116
-
Mahmoud Nakhla-EGY
1-10
Martin Stoychev-BUL
-
23:50:25
117
-
Stefan Vermaak-SAF
10-0
Jc Dalayday-PHI
-
10:24:54
118
-
Jonathan Hirst-ENG
10-4
Luciano Tardio-NL
-
21:08:20
119
-
Mateo Bošnjak-BOS
10-0
Shaun Beardall-ENG
-
22:06:28
120
-
Mladen Havrin-CRO
10-4
Callum Kirby-ENG
-
00:56:06
121
-
Cambre Shayne-BEL
10-0
Callum Mackay-SCO
-
22:06:28
122
-
Kevin Segulin-SLO
2-10
Jordon Sheppard-ENG
-
22:06:28
123
-
Tim Flückiger-SWI
0-10
Demuysere Steve-BEL
-
20:53:51
124
-
Justin Ryan-CAN
10-6
Tim Van De Poel-NL
-
23:50:25
125
-
Brian Wielaard-NL
1-10
Slavko Munitlak-SBR
-
19:26:15
126
-
Zach Saunders-SCO
10-0
Thijs Heijkens-NL
-
22:27:37
127
-
Peter Kerzel-GER
10-7
Sergiy Yanenko-UKR
-
22:06:28
128
-
Andrew Quinn-ENG
6-10
Darryl Leitch-NIR
-
18:50:55

Last update: 28/06/2020 02:33:42 - Updated by Jozef Bata
www.dartsforwindows.com
Screen updated: Tuesday, April 13, 2021 14:27:07 +02:00 Europe/Paris
© 2005-2021 Roger Boyesen