Draw
darts for windows toplogo
1st ZaalMaenenDarts Online Tournament
No
Board
Time
Ave
Player
Result
Opponent
Ave
Updated
Best of 21 legs 501 - Semi-finals
1
-
Marcel Walpen
v
N/A
-
20:29:44
Best of 19 legs 501 - Quarter-finals
1
-
Andy Boulton
v
Pieter Elzinga
-
20:35:14
2
-
Jamie Lawrence
8-10
Marcel Walpen
-
20:29:44
3
-
Ansjelo Gerritsen
v
Jurjen Van De Velde
-
20:29:44
4
-
Michael Rouwkema
v
N/A
-
15:07:00
Best of 19 legs 501 - Last 16
1
-
Andy Boulton
10-2
Jorick Van Groeningen
-
20:35:14
2
-
Viggo Van Der Kuijl
1-10
Pieter Elzinga
-
20:29:44
3
-
Jordy Van Bekkem
6-10
Jamie Lawrence
-
15:37:36
4
-
Danny Van Klompenburg
7-10
Marcel Walpen
-
17:10:23
5
-
Gilbert Van De Meijden
8-10
Ansjelo Gerritsen
-
20:29:44
6
-
David Heath
5-10
Jurjen Van De Velde
-
20:42:16
7
-
David Lyons
4-10
Michael Rouwkema
-
15:07:00
8
-
Florian Hempel
v
Moreno Blom
-
16:04:05
Best of 19 legs 501 - Last 32
1
-
Anko Wijbenga
0-10
Andy Boulton
-
18:40:44
2
-
Nick Bonte
9-10
Jorick Van Groeningen
-
15:07:48
3
-
Viggo Van Der Kuijl
10-7
Nathan Cools
-
18:47:28
4
-
Ron Groels
1-10
Pieter Elzinga
-
21:41:05
5
-
Jordy Van Bekkem
10-1
Tjörven Lecluyse
-
16:04:05
6
-
Tim Legius
1-10
Jamie Lawrence
-
21:41:05
7
-
Danny Van Klompenburg
10-0
Pieter Balsamo
-
16:00:43
8
-
Jayr Pabilonia
3-10
Marcel Walpen
-
19:27:55
9
-
Massimo Balsamo
6-10
Gilbert Van De Meijden
-
17:28:51
10
-
Ansjelo Gerritsen
10-6
Owen Roelofs
-
13:37:56
11
-
David Heath
10-6
Jesse James
-
22:31:12
12
-
Jurjen Van De Velde
10-5
Jarno Bottenberg
-
23:23:38
13
-
David Lyons
10-6
Anthony Holstein
-
23:13:10
14
-
Michael Rouwkema
10-2
Winston Van De Graaf
-
13:38:10
15
-
John Gray
0-10
Florian Hempel
-
19:54:18
16
-
Bjorn Bockstaele
5-10
Moreno Blom
-
13:36:27
Best of 19 legs 501 - Last 64
1
-
Anko Wijbenga
10-7
Carlito Baguinon
-
18:40:44
2
-
Luuk Van Moll
1-10
Andy Boulton
-
15:44:33
3
-
Nick Bonte
10-8
Mitch Devoddere
-
21:16:13
4
-
Frank Thijssen
5-10
Jorick Van Groeningen
-
23:37:14
5
-
Viggo Van Der Kuijl
10-8
Málic István
-
19:54:57
6
-
Nathan Cools
10-0
Michael Den Harder
-
21:18:31
7
-
Joel Stauffer
7-10
Ron Groels
-
14:52:36
8
-
Adam Sepsi
6-10
Pieter Elzinga
-
20:31:06
9
-
Jordy Van Bekkem
10-2
Ken Tamares
-
19:56:57
10
-
Tjörven Lecluyse
10-1
Sabrina Jongenotter
-
22:22:41
11
-
Wesley Van Den Akker
5-10
Tim Legius
-
23:39:04
12
-
Jamie Lawrence
10-8
Nigel Dikhoff
-
20:32:26
13
-
Carl Booker
0-10
Danny Van Klompenburg
-
16:57:39
14
-
Ollevier Miguel
6-10
Pieter Balsamo
-
00:21:49
15
-
Jayr Pabilonia
10-1
Gert Van Der Kolk
-
23:40:08
16
-
Marcel Walpen
10-4
Robin De Boer
-
16:25:51
17
-
Massimo Balsamo
10-5
Patrick Rey
-
21:59:34
18
-
Jordy Van Nispen
2-10
Gilbert Van De Meijden
-
22:36:27
19
-
Ansjelo Gerritsen
10-9
Mirko Mühlheim
-
22:20:50
20
-
Jesse Delorme
7-10
Owen Roelofs
-
14:05:23
21
-
David Heath
10-9
Paul Widdershoven
-
14:54:04
22
-
Jesse James
10-7
Gareth Ford
-
18:55:08
23
-
Jurjen Van De Velde
10-0
Jerome Josol
-
18:47:42
24
-
Bódi Richárd
3-10
Jarno Bottenberg
-
21:14:13
25
-
Joey De Jong
7-10
David Lyons
-
15:52:45
26
-
Baba Wick Yaga
6-10
Anthony Holstein
-
19:59:58
27
-
Kevin Croonen
4-10
Michael Rouwkema
-
22:27:24
28
-
Richard Lusardi
2-10
Winston Van De Graaf
-
21:13:38
29
-
Dave Van Den Luitgaarden
4-10
John Gray
-
19:54:18
30
-
Florian Hempel
10-2
Jeroen Louissen
-
13:39:03
31
-
Angelo Nino Balsamo
6-10
Bjorn Bockstaele
-
15:49:50
32
-
Moreno Blom
10-0
Vincent Worst
-
19:59:19
Best of 19 legs 501 - Last 128
1
-
Anko Wijbenga
-
bye
-
16:57:39
2
-
Carlito Baguinon
10-6
Ludovic Bouchart
-
15:00:36
3
-
Luuk Van Moll
10-1
Nick Dekkers
-
19:48:53
4
-
Andy Boulton
-
bye
-
16:57:39
5
-
Nick Bonte
-
bye
-
16:57:39
6
-
Mitch Devoddere
10-8
Jurgen Schuiterd
-
15:00:36
7
-
Frank Thijssen
10-3
Sam Wright
-
21:09:56
8
-
Jorick Van Groeningen
-
bye
-
16:57:39
9
-
Viggo Van Der Kuijl
-
bye
-
16:57:39
10
-
Thomas Lovely
0-10
Málic István
-
16:57:39
11
-
Nathan Cools
10-0
Marty Holland
-
16:23:33
12
-
Michael Den Harder
-
bye
-
16:57:39
13
-
bye
-
Joel Stauffer
-
16:57:39
14
-
Ron Groels
10-1
Erkut Turkmen
-
19:53:19
15
-
Charlie Sturgess
1-10
Adam Sepsi
-
14:01:17
16
-
Pieter Elzinga
-
bye
-
16:57:39
17
-
Jordy Van Bekkem
-
bye
-
18:07:55
18
-
Ken Tamares
10-5
Reto Muhmentaler
-
15:00:36
19
-
Tjörven Lecluyse
10-5
Alexander JH Elia
-
18:40:44
20
-
Sabrina Jongenotter
-
bye
-
16:57:39
21
-
Wesley Van Den Akker
-
bye
-
16:57:39
22
-
Tim Legius
10-9
Maxim Matvei
-
22:00:19
23
-
Jamie Lawrence
10-1
Mazauric Pascal
-
15:00:36
24
-
Nigel Dikhoff
-
bye
-
16:57:39
25
-
Carl Booker
-
bye
-
16:57:39
26
-
Danny Van Klompenburg
10-0
Bjelic Damir
-
16:28:49
27
-
Ollevier Miguel
10-0
Kevin Plagmann
-
15:00:36
28
-
Pieter Balsamo
-
bye
-
16:57:39
29
-
bye
-
Jayr Pabilonia
-
16:57:39
30
-
Gert Van Der Kolk
10-9
Kimberly Maselis
-
22:24:38
31
-
Ronell Estoy
3-10
Marcel Walpen
-
15:35:49
32
-
Robin De Boer
-
bye
-
16:57:39
33
-
Massimo Balsamo
-
bye
-
16:57:39
34
-
Jojo Tamares
7-10
Patrick Rey
-
18:42:47
35
-
Jordy Van Nispen
10-0
Dennis Hilberts
-
21:24:51
36
-
Gilbert Van De Meijden
-
bye
-
16:57:39
37
-
Ansjelo Gerritsen
-
bye
-
16:57:39
38
-
Nick Cambre
0-10
Mirko Mühlheim
-
16:57:39
39
-
Ronald Intven
1-10
Jesse Delorme
-
21:40:53
40
-
bye
-
Owen Roelofs
-
16:57:39
41
-
David Heath
-
bye
-
16:57:39
42
-
Paul Widdershoven
10-1
Christoph Maas
-
21:15:12
43
-
Michael De Meyer
5-10
Jesse James
-
15:50:57
44
-
bye
-
Gareth Ford
-
16:57:39
45
-
Jurjen Van De Velde
-
bye
-
16:57:39
46
-
Sander Bul
0-10
Jerome Josol
-
16:57:39
47
-
Shaun Rogers
8-10
Bódi Richárd
-
15:16:33
48
-
Jarno Bottenberg
-
bye
-
16:57:39
49
-
Joey De Jong
-
bye
-
16:57:39
50
-
David Lyons
10-7
Béla Móricz LŐrinci
-
16:22:39
51
-
bye
-
Baba Wick Yaga
-
16:57:39
52
-
Anthony Holstein
-
bye
-
16:57:39
53
-
Kevin Croonen
-
bye
-
16:57:39
54
-
Gunther Devolder
1-10
Michael Rouwkema
-
15:40:01
55
-
Richard Lusardi
10-3
Balint Fehér
-
17:10:26
56
-
Winston Van De Graaf
-
bye
-
16:57:39
57
-
Dave Van Den Luitgaarden
-
bye
-
16:57:39
58
-
Diëgo Claes
5-10
John Gray
-
16:41:12
59
-
Kevin Dunstan
5-10
Florian Hempel
-
15:38:03
60
-
bye
-
Jeroen Louissen
-
16:57:39
61
-
Angelo Nino Balsamo
-
bye
-
16:57:39
62
-
Manuel Meyer
2-10
Bjorn Bockstaele
-
21:24:51
63
-
Moreno Blom
10-1
Darko Mitrovic
-
18:49:12
64
-
Vincent Worst
-
bye
-
16:57:39

Last update: 03/05/2020 20:42:16 - Updated by Frank Thijssen
www.dartsforwindows.com
Screen updated: Tuesday, April 13, 2021 15:56:57 +02:00 Europe/Paris
© 2005-2021 Roger Boyesen