Draw
darts for windows toplogo
Virtual Bishop of Bedlam Open
No
Board
Time
Ave
Player
Result
Opponent
Ave
Updated
Best of 5 legs 501 - Final
1
-
Kieran Harris
v
John William Jones
-
21:36:49
Best of 5 legs 501 - Semi-finals
1
-
Lee O'Neill
1-3
Kieran Harris
-
21:36:49
2
-
Martin Thomas
0-3
John William Jones
-
20:56:33
Best of 5 legs 501 - Quarter-finals
1
-
Ieuan Halsall
2-3
Lee O'Neill
-
21:11:10
2
-
Kieran Harris
3-1
Danny Dyer
-
21:21:12
3
-
Keenan Thomas
0-3
Martin Thomas
-
19:38:39
4
-
John William Jones
3-0
Tom Grover
-
21:16:04
Best of 5 legs 501 - Last 16
1
-
Daniel Jones
0-3
Ieuan Halsall
-
18:25:49
2
-
Lee O'Neill
3-2
Christian Woodford
-
20:28:10
3
-
Steffan Lewis
1-3
Kieran Harris
-
19:34:21
4
-
Danny Dyer
3-1
Ben Farr
-
21:03:36
5
-
Ruth Bailey
0-3
Keenan Thomas
-
18:34:24
6
-
Ben Carr
0-3
Martin Thomas
-
17:58:41
7
-
John William Jones
3-0
Joshua Thomas
-
20:38:00
8
-
Tom Grover
3-0
Jonathan Carr
-
20:23:35
Best of 5 legs 501 - Last 32
1
-
Jason Adams
0-3
Daniel Jones
-
16:59:45
2
-
Ieuan Halsall
3-0
Carwyn Richards
-
18:19:22
3
-
Leigh White
2-3
Lee O'Neill
-
18:17:08
4
-
Christian Woodford
3-1
Paul James
-
18:19:55
5
-
Steffan Lewis
3-1
Brynmor Thomas
-
19:11:35
6
-
Rhys Field
1-3
Kieran Harris
-
18:44:40
7
-
Rory Jolly
2-3
Danny Dyer
-
20:24:55
8
-
Ben Farr
3-2
Ralph Heaven-Richards
-
18:06:37
9
-
Angharad BB
1-3
Ruth Bailey
-
18:34:24
10
-
Keenan Thomas
3-0
David Field
-
17:50:56
11
-
Ben Carr
3-0
Chris Matthews
-
17:58:41
12
-
Martin Thomas
3-2
Panthip Morgan
-
18:41:57
13
-
Tom Allen
0-3
John William Jones
-
16:59:45
14
-
Joshua Thomas
3-0
Osian Dewi-Mason-Evans
-
19:35:33
15
-
Tom Grover
3-0
Kieran Thompson
-
19:07:04
16
-
Jonathan Carr
3-0
Wayne Dowding
-
18:56:25
Best of 5 legs 501 - Last 64
1
-
Jason Adams
-
bye
-
16:59:45
2
-
Daniel Jones
-
bye
-
16:59:45
3
-
Ieuan Halsall
-
bye
-
16:59:45
4
-
Carwyn Richards
-
bye
-
16:59:45
5
-
Leigh White
-
bye
-
16:59:45
6
-
Lee O'Neill
-
bye
-
16:59:45
7
-
Christian Woodford
-
bye
-
16:59:45
8
-
Paul James
-
bye
-
16:59:45
9
-
Steffan Lewis
-
bye
-
16:59:45
10
-
Brynmor Thomas
-
bye
-
16:59:45
11
-
Andrew Smith
1-3
Rhys Field
-
18:12:20
12
-
Kieran Harris
3-1
Llinos Thomas
-
18:18:15
13
-
Rory Jolly
3-2
Connor Hopkins
-
18:27:15
14
-
Danny Dyer
3-0
Chris Round
-
19:30:38
15
-
Ben Farr
3-1
Alex Fox
-
17:41:29
16
-
Ralph Heaven-Richards
3-0
Dilch David Edwards
-
17:34:22
17
-
Angharad BB
-
bye
-
16:59:45
18
-
Ruth Bailey
-
bye
-
16:59:45
19
-
Keenan Thomas
-
bye
-
16:59:45
20
-
David Field
-
bye
-
16:59:45
21
-
Ben Carr
-
bye
-
16:59:45
22
-
Chris Matthews
-
bye
-
16:59:45
23
-
Martin Thomas
-
bye
-
16:59:45
24
-
Panthip Morgan
-
bye
-
16:59:45
25
-
Tom Allen
-
bye
-
16:59:45
26
-
John William Jones
-
bye
-
16:59:45
27
-
Joshua Thomas
3-2
Ben Bevan
-
17:42:39
28
-
Osian Dewi-Mason-Evans
3-0
Paul Demery
-
17:55:31
29
-
Tom Grover
3-2
Kian Davies
-
18:43:45
30
-
Kieran Thompson
3-0
Oliver Thomas
-
17:49:29
31
-
Jonathan Carr
3-0
Elonwy Thomas
-
18:41:07
32
-
Wayne Dowding
3-2
Keaton Williams
-
17:51:34

Last update: 26/04/2020 22:56:30 - Updated by Bedwyr Davies
www.dartsforwindows.com
Screen updated: Tuesday, April 13, 2021 15:03:47 +02:00 Europe/Paris
© 2005-2021 Roger Boyesen