Draw
darts for windows toplogo
4. C.O.V.I.D. Championship Of Various International Darters
No
Board
Time
Ave
Player
Result
Opponent
Ave
Updated
Best of 19 legs 501 - Final
1
-
Ryan Searle-ENG
8-10
Andy Boulton-SCO
-
22:08:50
Best of 19 legs 501 - Semi-finals
1
-
Ryan Searle-ENG
10-4
Jim Long-CAN
-
20:52:11
2
-
Ricardo Pietreczko-GER
7-10
Andy Boulton-SCO
-
20:52:11
Best of 19 legs 501 - Quarter-finals
1
-
Michele Hgk-GER
1-10
Ryan Searle-ENG
-
23:36:45
2
-
Richard Veenstra-NL
6-10
Jim Long-CAN
-
23:36:45
3
-
Ricardo Pietreczko-GER
10-4
Artem Usyk-UKR
-
23:36:45
4
-
Andy Boulton-SCO
10-9
Lukas Wenig-GER
-
23:36:45
Best of 19 legs 501 - Last 16
1
-
Danny Van Trijp-NL
6-10
Michele Hgk-GER
-
23:36:45
2
-
Ryan Searle-ENG
10-1
Simon Lister-ENG
-
23:36:45
3
-
Kim Huybrechts-BEL
8-10
Richard Veenstra-NL
-
23:36:45
4
-
Jim Long-CAN
10-4
Mike De Decker-BEL
-
23:36:45
5
-
Mehrdad Seyfi-IRA
5-10
Ricardo Pietreczko-GER
-
23:36:45
6
-
Dale Evans-ENG
5-10
Artem Usyk-UKR
-
23:36:45
7
-
Noel Malicdem-PHI
7-10
Andy Boulton-SCO
-
23:36:45
8
-
Carl Hamilton-ENG
0-10
Lukas Wenig-GER
-
20:04:28
Best of 19 legs 501 - Last 32
1
-
Danny Van Trijp-NL
10-8
Walpen Marcel-SWI
-
01:08:30
2
-
Michele Hgk-GER
10-4
Daniel Belsten-ENG
-
14:29:45
3
-
Ryan Searle-ENG
10-4
Pascal Moonens-BEL
-
19:28:46
4
-
Jeffrey De Zeeuw-NL
2-10
Simon Lister-ENG
-
21:17:43
5
-
Ross Twell-ENG
6-10
Kim Huybrechts-BEL
-
17:15:00
6
-
Richard Veenstra-NL
10-2
Ali Azizi-IRA
-
01:08:30
7
-
Jim Long-CAN
10-4
Pavel Jirkal-CZ
-
01:08:30
8
-
Dragutin Pečnjak-CRO
3-10
Mike De Decker-BEL
-
19:33:15
9
-
Mehrdad Seyfi-IRA
10-4
Zoran Lukac-SRB
-
23:36:45
10
-
Ricardo Pietreczko-GER
10-9
Chris Dobey-ENG
-
14:21:40
11
-
Dinko Tonev-BGR
5-10
Dale Evans-ENG
-
15:53:42
12
-
Steven Melanie Noster-GER
2-10
Artem Usyk-UKR
-
20:04:28
13
-
Noel Malicdem-PHI
10-3
Samuel Zoller-GER
-
20:04:28
14
-
Andy Boulton-SCO
10-2
Michael Rasztovits-AUT
-
20:04:28
15
-
Carl Hamilton-ENG
10-4
Jeffrey Bekema-NL
-
20:04:28
16
-
Nitin Sharad Kumar-IND
7-10
Lukas Wenig-GER
-
14:29:45
Best of 19 legs 501 - Last 64
1
-
Danny Van Trijp-NL
10-0
Jacky Warmerdam-NL
-
20:04:28
2
-
Walpen Marcel-SWI
10-3
Jarno Bottenberg-NL
-
21:17:43
3
-
Michele Hgk-GER
10-8
Marty O Conor-IRE
-
22:03:36
4
-
Patrik Kovács-HUN
9-10
Daniel Belsten-ENG
-
21:17:43
5
-
Damian Mol-NL
6-10
Ryan Searle-ENG
-
18:02:07
6
-
Bushuy Alexey-UKR
9-10
Pascal Moonens-BEL
-
18:02:07
7
-
Jeffrey De Zeeuw-NL
10-9
Marcel Bus-NL
-
18:02:07
8
-
Simon Lister-ENG
10-4
Peter Trapp-GER
-
18:02:07
9
-
Stefaan Devos-BEL
5-10
Ross Twell-ENG
-
18:02:07
10
-
Florian Hempel-GER
2-10
Kim Huybrechts-BEL
-
14:29:45
11
-
Christopher Lim-USA
7-10
Richard Veenstra-NL
-
23:56:16
12
-
Ali Azizi-IRA
10-4
Jeroen Caron-BEL
-
21:17:43
13
-
Jim Long-CAN
10-6
Owen Roelofs-NL
-
18:02:07
14
-
Matthias Engelmann-GER
3-10
Pavel Jirkal-CZ
-
21:17:43
15
-
Dragutin Pečnjak-CRO
10-3
Marvin Van Velzen-NL
-
12:47:50
16
-
Zvonko Antunović-CRO
5-10
Mike De Decker-BEL
-
21:17:43
17
-
Mehrdad Seyfi-IRA
10-8
Damien Grimes-IRE
-
23:56:16
18
-
Zoran Lukac-SRB
10-1
Dominik Mohoric-AUT
-
23:56:16
19
-
Geert De Vos-BEL
7-10
Ricardo Pietreczko-GER
-
21:17:43
20
-
Al Barz-ARE
3-10
Chris Dobey-ENG
-
23:56:16
21
-
Gábor Petrács-HUN
8-10
Dinko Tonev-BGR
-
21:17:43
22
-
Jamai VD Herik-NL
7-10
Dale Evans-ENG
-
18:02:07
23
-
Steven Melanie Noster-GER
10-4
Oliver Ferenc-SRB
-
21:17:43
24
-
Thomas Lovely-ENG
6-10
Artem Usyk-UKR
-
21:17:43
25
-
Noel Malicdem-PHI
10-3
Mohammad Dehghan-IRA
-
21:17:43
26
-
Samuel Zoller-GER
10-9
Nic Muller-GER
-
21:17:43
27
-
Kevin M. Munch-GER
9-10
Andy Boulton-SCO
-
23:56:16
28
-
Avian Alforte-PHI
4-10
Michael Rasztovits-AUT
-
14:29:45
29
-
Carl Hamilton-ENG
10-4
Francoise Burghgraef-NL
-
18:02:07
30
-
Jeffrey Bekema-NL
10-1
Brian Verhelst-BEL
-
18:02:07
31
-
Matthias Wagner-GER
2-10
Nitin Sharad Kumar-IND
-
22:03:36
32
-
Lukas Wenig-GER
10-7
Matt Campbell-CAN
-
18:02:07
Best of 19 legs 501 - Last 128
1
-
Ryan Jones-ENG
2-10
Danny Van Trijp-NL
-
18:02:07
2
-
Dominik Haas-GER
9-10
Jacky Warmerdam-NL
-
19:55:26
3
-
Jens Kniest-GER
7-10
Walpen Marcel-SWI
-
22:03:36
4
-
Jarno Bottenberg-NL
10-7
Nemanja Smolić-SRB
-
18:02:07
5
-
Michele Hgk-GER
10-1
Florian Cattarius-GER
-
19:55:26
6
-
Tamas Csabai-HUN
9-10
Marty O Conor-IRE
-
00:12:16
7
-
Killian Mccormack-IRE
5-10
Patrik Kovács-HUN
-
22:03:36
8
-
Daniel Coope-ENG
7-10
Daniel Belsten-ENG
-
22:03:36
9
-
Dirk Van Duijvenbode-NL
9-10
Damian Mol-NL
-
22:03:36
10
-
Daniel Klose-GER
1-10
Ryan Searle-ENG
-
19:55:26
11
-
Danny Tessi-GER
7-10
Bushuy Alexey-UKR
-
22:03:36
12
-
Pascal Moonens-BEL
10-4
Kevin Van Wauwe-BEL
-
18:02:07
13
-
Jeffrey De Zeeuw-NL
10-6
Pratnemer Benjamin-SLO
-
22:03:36
14
-
Marcel Bus-NL
10-5
Wesley Van Trijp-NL
-
22:03:36
15
-
Simon Lister-ENG
10-4
Stefan Sekulić-SRB
-
19:55:26
16
-
Peter Trapp-GER
10-4
Rehberg Tim-GER
-
19:55:26
17
-
Stefaan Devos-BEL
10-9
Eric Boyer-FRA
-
19:55:26
18
-
Michael James Groover-ENG
7-10
Ross Twell-ENG
-
19:55:26
19
-
Florian Hempel-GER
10-1
Heydar Peyrovi-IRA
-
22:03:36
20
-
Kim Huybrechts-BEL
10-1
Mišak Ulrich-CZ
-
21:17:43
21
-
Christopher Lim-USA
10-9
Frederic Kienz-GER
-
22:03:36
22
-
Mehdi Vakilzadeh-IRA
1-10
Richard Veenstra-NL
-
22:03:36
23
-
Hendrik Mennega-NL
6-10
Ali Azizi-IRA
-
23:25:30
24
-
Jeroen Caron-BEL
10-9
Mahmutagic Mujo-AUT
-
22:03:36
25
-
Franz Rotzsch-GER
6-10
Jim Long-CAN
-
19:55:26
26
-
Adam Fairns-SCO
9-10
Owen Roelofs-NL
-
14:40:48
27
-
Lang Lim-KHM
8-10
Matthias Engelmann-GER
-
22:03:36
28
-
Pavel Jirkal-CZ
10-8
Daniel Zaruba-CZ
-
22:03:36
29
-
Mladen Carić-CRO
6-10
Dragutin Pečnjak-CRO
-
22:03:36
30
-
Marvin Van Velzen-NL
10-6
Eike Kanns-GER
-
22:03:36
31
-
Zvonko Antunović-CRO
10-9
Jan Trappmann-GER
-
23:25:30
32
-
Mike De Decker-BEL
10-3
Dario Strmečki-CRO
-
22:03:36
33
-
Mehrdad Seyfi-IRA
10-4
Roko Vukman-CRO
-
22:03:36
34
-
Damien Grimes-IRE
10-6
Davie Kirwan-SCO
-
19:55:26
35
-
Gary Blades-ENG
8-10
Zoran Lukac-SRB
-
22:03:36
36
-
Dominik Mohoric-AUT
10-9
Nigel Dikhoff-NL
-
22:03:36
37
-
Geert De Vos-BEL
10-4
Abolfazl Alizade-IRA
-
22:03:36
38
-
Mahmod Haroni-IRA
3-10
Ricardo Pietreczko-GER
-
22:03:36
39
-
Steve Boyce-ENG
1-10
Al Barz-ARE
-
19:55:26
40
-
Nico Kurz-GER
5-10
Chris Dobey-ENG
-
22:03:36
41
-
Gábor Petrács-HUN
10-2
Nick Cambre-BEL
-
22:03:36
42
-
Frederik Bosing-GER
7-10
Dinko Tonev-BGR
-
19:55:26
43
-
Jamie Mcnair-SCO
1-10
Jamai VD Herik-NL
-
23:25:30
44
-
Rafael Hrnjak-CRO
5-10
Dale Evans-ENG
-
19:55:26
45
-
Steven Melanie Noster-GER
10-3
Nicolas Economou-CYP
-
22:03:36
46
-
Oliver Ferenc-SRB
10-2
Alihajder Hadzipasic-BiH
-
22:03:36
47
-
Graham Hall-ENG
9-10
Thomas Lovely-ENG
-
23:25:30
48
-
Danny Van Klompenburg-NL
6-10
Artem Usyk-UKR
-
22:03:36
49
-
Elfa Alfa-ALB
5-10
Noel Malicdem-PHI
-
15:00:30
50
-
Mohammad Dehghan-IRA
10-3
JJ Idsardi-NL
-
23:25:30
51
-
Slaven Kovačević-CRO
9-10
Samuel Zoller-GER
-
19:55:26
52
-
Nic Muller-GER
10-0
Devetar Cokulić-SRB
-
14:40:48
53
-
Ferry Wennekes-NL
4-10
Kevin M. Munch-GER
-
22:03:36
54
-
Andy Boulton-SCO
10-3
Chris Dilley-ENG
-
22:03:36
55
-
Henrik Halsvik-NOR
2-10
Avian Alforte-PHI
-
23:56:16
56
-
Michael Rasztovits-AUT
10-4
Moreno Giovanni Blom-NL
-
23:25:30
57
-
Graeme Orr-SCO
0-10
Carl Hamilton-ENG
-
19:59:29
58
-
Francoise Burghgraef-NL
10-5
Lee Hubbard-ENG
-
23:25:30
59
-
Sandra Banayi-IRA
3-10
Jeffrey Bekema-NL
-
19:55:26
60
-
Jorge Goncalves-POR
5-10
Brian Verhelst-BEL
-
18:02:07
61
-
Matthias Wagner-GER
10-0
Robert Robo Samko-CZ
-
19:55:26
62
-
Marcel Hontsch-GER
6-10
Nitin Sharad Kumar-IND
-
19:55:26
63
-
Lukas Wenig-GER
10-5
Jose Justicia Perales-SPA
-
19:55:26
64
-
Mickey Collins-IRE
2-10
Matt Campbell-CAN
-
22:03:36
Best of 19 legs 501 - Last 256
1
-
Charis Lagou-CYP
5-10
Ryan Jones-ENG
-
10:33:26
2
-
Danny Van Trijp-NL
10-4
Said Memic-BiH
-
19:59:29
3
-
Dominik Haas-GER
10-6
Nico Smalla-AUT
-
10:33:26
4
-
Jacky Warmerdam-NL
10-9
Danijel Ivić-CRO
-
00:12:16
5
-
Ronell Estoy-ITA
5-10
Jens Kniest-GER
-
20:45:16
6
-
Norbert Haselroither-AUT
7-10
Walpen Marcel-SWI
-
19:59:29
7
-
Mahtab Mansoori-IRA
3-10
Jarno Bottenberg-NL
-
19:59:29
8
-
Philipp Hauer-AUT
2-10
Nemanja Smolić-SRB
-
15:00:30
9
-
Barnabas Nagy-HUN
4-10
Michele Hgk-GER
-
00:12:16
10
-
Florian Cattarius-GER
10-7
Simon Wismuller-GER
-
15:00:30
11
-
Tamas Csabai-HUN
10-6
Matej Markotić-BiH
-
19:59:29
12
-
Marty O Conor-IRE
10-8
Adam Shanks-ENG
-
00:12:16
13
-
Killian Mccormack-IRE
10-7
Niko Springer-GER
-
00:12:16
14
-
Patrik Kovács-HUN
10-0
Izsák Gábor-HUN
-
19:59:29
15
-
Daniel Coope-ENG
10-9
Mario Tomaschitz-AUT
-
00:12:16
16
-
Simon Nolan-IRE
4-10
Daniel Belsten-ENG
-
00:12:16
17
-
Dirk Van Duijvenbode-NL
10-6
Wiliam Scott-ENG
-
19:59:29
18
-
Stipe Gjirlić-CRO
0-10
Damian Mol-NL
-
10:33:26
19
-
Daniel Klose-GER
10-6
Paolo Cirignola-BEL
-
10:33:26
20
-
Sven Thomas-GER
2-10
Ryan Searle-ENG
-
19:59:29
21
-
Danny Tessi-GER
10-0
Lars Kungl-GER
-
00:12:16
22
-
Bushuy Alexey-UKR
10-4
Rowby-John Rodriguez-AUT
-
14:40:48
23
-
Pascal Moonens-BEL
10-5
Tom Weiser-GER
-
20:45:16
24
-
Sete Garcia Ruiz-FRA
7-10
Kevin Van Wauwe-BEL
-
00:12:16
25
-
Jeffrey De Zeeuw-NL
10-2
Jorick Van Groeningen-NL
-
19:59:29
26
-
Davide Bosich-CRO
4-10
Pratnemer Benjamin-SLO
-
20:45:16
27
-
Zlatko Pendes-GER
5-10
Marcel Bus-NL
-
00:12:16
28
-
Wesley Van Trijp-NL
10-4
Krisztina Csombok-HUN
-
11:42:06
29
-
Winston Van De Graaf-NL
4-10
Simon Lister-ENG
-
19:59:29
30
-
Angel Tonev-BUL
2-10
Stefan Sekulić-SRB
-
20:45:16
31
-
Peter Trapp-GER
10-2
Ivan Sarač-CRO
-
19:59:29
32
-
Rehberg Tim-GER
10-5
Darko Mitrović-BiH
-
19:59:29
33
-
DeniseandWayne Halliwell-CYP
6-10
Stefaan Devos-BEL
-
00:12:16
34
-
Goran Theking-HUN
5-10
Eric Boyer-FRA
-
15:00:30
35
-
Elvis Hadzipasic-AUT
8-10
Michael James Groover-ENG
-
20:57:34
36
-
Jeroen Louissen-NL
0-10
Ross Twell-ENG
-
10:33:27
37
-
Tobias Pankow-GER
1-10
Florian Hempel-GER
-
19:55:26
38
-
Heydar Peyrovi-IRA
10-4
Thorben Neuke-GER
-
19:55:26
39
-
Andrew Hayes-WAL
2-10
Kim Huybrechts-BEL
-
00:37:21
40
-
Mišak Ulrich-CZ
10-4
Luca Pleiter-GER
-
19:59:29
41
-
Christopher Lim-USA
10-4
Steven Andrew Morrison-FRA
-
00:12:16
42
-
Filip Fila Prochazka-CZ
3-10
Frederic Kienz-GER
-
00:12:16
43
-
Adam Vereb-HUN
4-10
Mehdi Vakilzadeh-IRA
-
19:59:29
44
-
Khayankhyarvaa Odbileg-MON
0-10
Richard Veenstra-NL
-
10:33:27
45
-
Jason Barrett-IRE
3-10
Hendrik Mennega-NL
-
20:45:16
46
-
Roger Hertig-SWI
9-10
Ali Azizi-IRA
-
00:12:16
47
-
Jeroen Caron-BEL
10-4
Viani Van Den Bergh-BEL
-
00:12:16
48
-
Wayne Scott-ENG
0-10
Mahmutagic Mujo-AUT
-
19:55:26
49
-
Franz Rotzsch-GER
10-0
Fabian Do-GER
-
20:45:16
50
-
Jim Long-CAN
10-3
Davor Custic-BiH
-
00:12:16
51
-
Adam Fairns-SCO
10-1
Daniel Voensi Von Allmen-SWI
-
19:59:29
52
-
Owen Roelofs-NL
10-5
Yousef Younesi-IRA
-
00:12:16
53
-
Nermin Hadzic-BiH
6-10
Lang Lim-KHM
-
00:12:16
54
-
Matthias Engelmann-GER
10-1
Ryan Avellino-USA
-
19:59:29
55
-
Dragutin Horvat-CRO
3-10
Pavel Jirkal-CZ
-
19:59:29
56
-
Daniel Zaruba-CZ
10-7
Boaz Vugts-NL
-
00:12:16
57
-
Daniel Klas-GER
9-10
Mladen Carić-CRO
-
20:45:16
58
-
Dragutin Pečnjak-CRO
10-7
Francois Schweyen-BEL
-
00:12:16
59
-
Marijana Stričak (Goran)-CRO
0-10
Marvin Van Velzen-NL
-
10:33:27
60
-
George Pircher-ITA
3-10
Eike Kanns-GER
-
00:12:16
61
-
Zvonko Antunović-CRO
10-7
Roxy James Rodriguez-AUT
-
22:03:36
62
-
Nenad Stojanović-SRB
5-10
Jan Trappmann-GER
-
19:59:29
63
-
Jaime Law-NL
9-10
Mike De Decker-BEL
-
19:59:29
64
-
Dario Strmečki-CRO
10-0
Joao Abreu-POR
-
20:45:16
65
-
Šime Kolić-CRO
1-10
Mehrdad Seyfi-IRA
-
00:12:16
66
-
Mehdi Seyfi-IRA
4-10
Roko Vukman-CRO
-
00:12:16
67
-
Damien Grimes-IRE
10-0
Lee Nisbet-SCO
-
19:59:29
68
-
Davie Kirwan-SCO
10-6
István Nyiregyházki-HUN
-
15:00:30
69
-
Gary Blades-ENG
10-1
René Eidams-GER
-
19:59:29
70
-
Zoran Lukac-SRB
10-6
Jonas Aplowski-GER
-
19:55:26
71
-
Florian Preis-GER
9-10
Dominik Mohoric-AUT
-
19:59:29
72
-
Nigel Dikhoff-NL
10-0
Christophe Adam-BEL
-
19:59:29
73
-
Geert De Vos-BEL
10-6
Felix Chen-MYS
-
19:59:29
74
-
Abolfazl Alizade-IRA
10-9
Aco Babić-SRB
-
15:00:30
75
-
Denis Anić-Matić-CRO
8-10
Mahmod Haroni-IRA
-
20:45:16
76
-
Ricardo Pietreczko-GER
10-3
Ljubomir Koren-CRO
-
20:45:16
77
-
Amir Hossein HAB-IRA
8-10
Steve Boyce-ENG
-
19:59:29
78
-
Al Barz-ARE
10-5
Neno Petrović-CRO
-
19:59:29
79
-
Nico Kurz-GER
10-6
Max Pauly-GER
-
00:12:16
80
-
Chris Dobey-ENG
10-4
Ma Slo-CRO
-
19:55:26
81
-
Gábor Petrács-HUN
10-2
Danny Kronenberg-NL
-
10:33:27
82
-
Anton Resell-SWE
7-10
Nick Cambre-BEL
-
00:12:16
83
-
Frederik Bosing-GER
10-0
Quin Wester-NL
-
19:59:29
84
-
Daniel Strübig-GER
5-10
Dinko Tonev-BGR
-
00:12:16
85
-
Jamie Mcnair-SCO
10-6
Wayne Amirault-CAN
-
00:12:16
86
-
Jordy Van Bekkum-NL
3-10
Jamai VD Herik-NL
-
19:59:29
87
-
Rafael Hrnjak-CRO
10-6
Rok Durič-SLO
-
19:59:29
88
-
Dale Evans-ENG
10-0
Marco Obst-GER
-
00:12:16
89
-
Florian Azevedo Kamp-GER
9-10
Steven Melanie Noster-GER
-
15:00:30
90
-
Helfrich Patrik-HUN
8-10
Nicolas Economou-CYP
-
19:59:29
91
-
Oliver Ferenc-SRB
10-4
Tjorven Lecluyse-BEL
-
19:59:29
92
-
Alihajder Hadzipasic-BiH
10-3
Aaron Caulfield-IRE
-
00:12:16
93
-
Eugene O Kane-IRE
0-10
Graham Hall-ENG
-
00:12:16
94
-
Mirko Muhlheim-GER
3-10
Thomas Lovely-ENG
-
19:59:29
95
-
Danny Van Klompenburg-NL
10-1
Danial Basati-IRA
-
19:59:29
96
-
Artem Usyk-UKR
10-2
Ivan Pčelica Poljak-CRO
-
20:45:16
97
-
Job Ten Heuvel-NL
5-10
Elfa Alfa-ALB
-
10:33:27
98
-
Noel Malicdem-PHI
10-9
Thor Helmer Johansen-NOR
-
10:33:27
99
-
Mohammad Dehghan-IRA
10-6
Luka Kontakt-CRO
-
00:12:16
100
-
JJ Idsardi-NL
10-9
Ali Basati-IRA
-
19:59:29
101
-
Slaven Kovačević-CRO
10-8
Andreas Platter-ITA
-
10:33:27
102
-
Samuel Zoller-GER
10-3
Jack Kerr-ENG
-
19:59:29
103
-
Dnijel Bartolić-CRO
4-10
Nic Muller-GER
-
19:59:29
104
-
Devetar Cokulić-SRB
10-5
Christian Oschitzki-GER
-
19:59:29
105
-
Ferry Wennekes-NL
10-7
Warren Chunk Vanderahe-ENG
-
19:59:29
106
-
Fabian Schmutzler-GER
8-10
Kevin M. Munch-GER
-
19:59:29
107
-
Dale Irons-ENG
0-10
Andy Boulton-SCO
-
10:33:27
108
-
Sven Ohligschlager-GER
4-10
Chris Dilley-ENG
-
19:59:29
109
-
Lukas Sekinger-GER
4-10
Henrik Halsvik-NOR
-
19:59:29
110
-
Leonardo Ulivieri-ITA
2-10
Avian Alforte-PHI
-
20:45:16
111
-
Marko Grgurević-CRO
0-10
Michael Rasztovits-AUT
-
10:33:27
112
-
Jean Marie Rubais-BEL
8-10
Moreno Giovanni Blom-NL
-
19:59:29
113
-
Danijel Daji Kuzic-CRO
7-10
Graeme Orr-SCO
-
19:59:29
114
-
Carl Hamilton-ENG
10-2
Jozef Sekeres-SLW
-
19:59:29
115
-
Francoise Burghgraef-NL
10-8
Rainer Klotz-ITA
-
00:12:16
116
-
Lee Hubbard-ENG
10-7
Stipe Pelivan-CRO
-
19:59:29
117
-
Sandra Banayi-IRA
10-7
Andreas Ploep-GER
-
14:40:48
118
-
Jeffrey Bekema-NL
10-3
Tomislav Masa Klarić-CRO
-
19:59:29
119
-
Jelle Feytel-NL
0-10
Jorge Goncalves-POR
-
10:33:27
120
-
Brian Verhelst-BEL
10-7
Steven McGowan-SCO
-
00:12:16
121
-
Fabian Schon-SWI
3-10
Matthias Wagner-GER
-
19:59:29
122
-
Logan McWilliams-SCO
3-10
Robert Robo Samko-CZ
-
19:59:29
123
-
Gilbert Van Der Meijden-NL
5-10
Marcel Hontsch-GER
-
19:59:29
124
-
Lee Grace-ENG
3-10
Nitin Sharad Kumar-IND
-
19:59:29
125
-
Adam Jenkinson-ENG
5-10
Lukas Wenig-GER
-
15:00:30
126
-
Levy Frauenfelder-NL
9-10
Jose Justicia Perales-SPA
-
19:59:29
127
-
Mickey Collins-IRE
10-6
Dino Graf Lovrić-CRO
-
00:12:16
128
-
Christian Kruger-GER
6-10
Matt Campbell-CAN
-
00:12:16
Best of 19 legs 501 - Last 512
1
-
Robin De Boer-NL
4-10
Charis Lagou-CYP
-
10:33:25
2
-
Eoin Bagnall-IRE
6-10
Ryan Jones-ENG
-
10:33:25
3
-
Jonas Lozie-BEL
0-10
Danny Van Trijp-NL
-
10:33:25
4
-
Said Memic-BiH
10-9
Levente Halász-HUN
-
10:33:25
5
-
Antonin Hlavaček-CZ
0-10
Dominik Haas-GER
-
10:33:25
6
-
Nico Smalla-AUT
10-2
Hoseyn Niazi-IRA
-
10:33:25
7
-
Jacky Warmerdam-NL
10-9
Xristos Fendroulis-GR
-
10:33:25
8
-
Sven Heric-CRO
6-10
Danijel Ivić-CRO
-
10:33:25
9
-
Ronell Estoy-ITA
10-5
Valentin Lakota-CRO
-
10:33:25
10
-
Jens Kniest-GER
10-8
Odkhuu Khundaganai-MON
-
10:33:25
11
-
Norbert Haselroither-AUT
10-2
Kimi Martinez-SWI
-
10:33:25
12
-
Walpen Marcel-SWI
10-1
Marcelo Brozović-CRO
-
10:33:25
13
-
Edo Ivce-JAP
9-10
Mahtab Mansoori-IRA
-
10:33:25
14
-
Matej Sinovčić-CRO
0-10
Jarno Bottenberg-NL
-
10:33:25
15
-
Goran Diklić-CRO
2-10
Philipp Hauer-AUT
-
10:33:25
16
-
Pascal Weis-GER
2-10
Nemanja Smolić-SRB
-
10:33:25
17
-
Vedran Neutralni Pikadistan-CRO
6-10
Barnabas Nagy-HUN
-
10:33:25
18
-
Senad Avdic-AUT
9-10
Michele Hgk-GER
-
10:33:25
19
-
Florian Cattarius-GER
10-5
Hossein Mohammadi-IRA
-
10:33:25
20
-
Christian Wojcechowski-GER
5-10
Simon Wismuller-GER
-
10:33:25
21
-
Daniel Szabo-HUN
8-10
Tamas Csabai-HUN
-
10:33:25
22
-
Neil Cummins-Smith-ENG
9-10
Matej Markotić-BiH
-
10:33:25
23
-
Marty O Conor-IRE
10-8
Erik Meyers-BEL
-
10:33:25
24
-
Adam Shanks-ENG
10-3
Billy Wharton-ENG
-
10:33:25
25
-
Killian Mccormack-IRE
10-5
Nathan Cools-BEL
-
10:33:25
26
-
Niko Springer-GER
10-8
Sven Hilling-GER
-
10:33:25
27
-
Bjorn Bauden-BEL
3-10
Patrik Kovács-HUN
-
10:33:25
28
-
Raphael Leufgen-BEL
5-10
Izsák Gábor-HUN
-
10:33:25
29
-
Steven Paesschesoone-BEL
8-10
Daniel Coope-ENG
-
10:33:25
30
-
Nikola Radojicic-SRB
6-10
Mario Tomaschitz-AUT
-
10:33:25
31
-
Simon Nolan-IRE
10-3
Denis Almina Babic-GER
-
10:33:25
32
-
Laszlo Fejszak-HUN
9-10
Daniel Belsten-ENG
-
10:33:25
33
-
Quinten De Rijk-NL
1-10
Dirk Van Duijvenbode-NL
-
10:33:25
34
-
Jesse James Delmore-FRA
3-10
Wiliam Scott-ENG
-
10:33:25
35
-
Stipe Gjirlić-CRO
10-2
Erwann Le Grouyer-FRA
-
10:33:25
36
-
Damian Mol-NL
10-4
Pero Ljubic-CRO
-
10:33:25
37
-
Kev Thoburn-ENG
5-10
Daniel Klose-GER
-
10:33:25
38
-
Ivan Rogic-CRO
2-10
Paolo Cirignola-BEL
-
10:33:25
39
-
Sven Thomas-GER
10-7
Niklas Thunemann-GER
-
10:33:25
40
-
Vladoa Kula-SRB
0-10
Ryan Searle-ENG
-
10:33:25
41
-
Pacey Large-ENG
5-10
Danny Tessi-GER
-
10:33:25
42
-
Marija Pavić-CRO
0-10
Lars Kungl-GER
-
10:33:25
43
-
Bushuy Alexey-UKR
10-5
Daniel Garfield-ENG
-
10:33:25
44
-
Mohamad Almasi-IRA
0-10
Rowby-John Rodriguez-AUT
-
10:33:25
45
-
Seb Parker-ENG
8-10
Pascal Moonens-BEL
-
10:33:25
46
-
Ante Svalina-CRO
5-10
Tom Weiser-GER
-
10:33:25
47
-
Sete Garcia Ruiz-FRA
10-5
Roman Siki Tolj-CRO
-
10:33:25
48
-
Navid Ahmadi-IRA
3-10
Kevin Van Wauwe-BEL
-
10:33:25
49
-
Jeffrey De Zeeuw-NL
10-7
Shane Bagnall-IRE
-
10:33:25
50
-
Benny Griesert-GER
5-10
Jorick Van Groeningen-NL
-
10:33:25
51
-
Davide Bosich-CRO
10-7
Danijel Bekina-CRO
-
10:33:25
52
-
Loris Dust-ITA
2-10
Pratnemer Benjamin-SLO
-
10:33:25
53
-
Zlatko Pendes-GER
10-4
Strax Ashley William Marchant-ENG
-
19:59:29
54
-
Luciano Tardio-NL
6-10
Marcel Bus-NL
-
10:33:25
55
-
Novrag Gadni-CRO
4-10
Wesley Van Trijp-NL
-
10:33:25
56
-
Josip Pintarić-CRO
1-10
Krisztina Csombok-HUN
-
10:33:25
57
-
Winston Van De Graaf-NL
10-2
Cambre Shayne-BEL
-
10:33:25
58
-
Tomislav Režić-CRO
0-10
Simon Lister-ENG
-
10:33:25
59
-
Angel Tonev-BUL
10-6
Patrick Rey-SWI
-
10:33:25
60
-
Baki Baje-KV
7-10
Stefan Sekulić-SRB
-
10:33:25
61
-
Peter Trapp-GER
10-4
Adis Ljubljankić-BiH
-
10:33:25
62
-
Ivan Sarač-CRO
10-6
Callum Kirbyy-ENG
-
10:33:25
63
-
Siniša Bartolić-IRE
4-10
Rehberg Tim-GER
-
10:33:25
64
-
Darko Mitrović-BiH
10-6
Matko Podrug-CRO
-
10:33:25
65
-
DeniseandWayne Halliwell-CYP
10-7
Nico Van Coillie-BEL
-
10:33:25
66
-
Babak Aghaei-IRA
1-10
Stefaan Devos-BEL
-
10:33:25
67
-
Kevin Kostner-AUT
1-10
Goran Theking-HUN
-
10:33:25
68
-
Patrick Waldmann-AUT
1-10
Eric Boyer-FRA
-
10:33:25
69
-
Elvis Hadzipasic-AUT
10-8
Jamal Farhani-IRA
-
10:33:25
70
-
Wong Ks Kwong Shan-MYS
3-10
Michael James Groover-ENG
-
19:59:29
71
-
Jeroen Louissen-NL
10-5
Sietse Kuipers-NL
-
10:33:25
72
-
Jonas Warnstedt-GER
2-10
Ross Twell-ENG
-
10:33:25
73
-
Tobias Pankow-GER
10-8
Michael Rouwkema-NL
-
10:33:25
74
-
Natalija Simac-CRO
0-10
Florian Hempel-GER
-
10:33:25
75
-
Heydar Peyrovi-IRA
10-6
Long A. Bastillada-ARE
-
15:00:30
76
-
Karlo Lončarić-CRO
7-10
Thorben Neuke-GER
-
10:33:25
77
-
Andrew Hayes-WAL
10-4
Stephan D Aes-BEL
-
10:33:25
78
-
Filip Ljubenko-CRO
7-10
Kim Huybrechts-BEL
-
10:33:25
79
-
Mario Čegir-CRO
4-10
Mišak Ulrich-CZ
-
10:33:25
80
-
Luca Pleiter-GER
10-8
Josh Brake-ENG
-
10:33:25
81
-
Giorgos Samouhos-GR
4-10
Christopher Lim-USA
-
10:33:25
82
-
Mika Fluckinger-SWI
0-10
Steven Andrew Morrison-FRA
-
10:33:25
83
-
Goran Jurić-CRO
6-10
Filip Fila Prochazka-CZ
-
10:33:25
84
-
Frederic Kienz-GER
10-4
Robin Weber-GER
-
10:33:25
85
-
Adam Vereb-HUN
10-0
Andre Zammit-MAL
-
10:33:25
86
-
Mehdi Vakilzadeh-IRA
10-4
Mehdi Ansari-IRA
-
10:33:25
87
-
Khayankhyarvaa Odbileg-MON
10-3
Keelan Morrison-SCO
-
10:33:25
88
-
James Crump-ENG
1-10
Richard Veenstra-NL
-
10:33:25
89
-
Jason Barrett-IRE
10-6
Gary Thompson-SCO
-
10:33:25
90
-
Hendrik Mennega-NL
10-0
Marty Holland-IRE
-
10:33:25
91
-
Roger Hertig-SWI
10-1
Ivan Cvetkovic-SRB
-
19:59:29
92
-
Marko Burić-CRO
5-10
Ali Azizi-IRA
-
10:33:25
93
-
Németh Szabolcs-HUN
2-10
Jeroen Caron-BEL
-
10:33:25
94
-
Nenad Hose Kuruzovic-BiH
0-10
Viani Van Den Bergh-BEL
-
10:33:25
95
-
Wayne Scott-ENG
10-3
Zvonko Čerina-CRO
-
10:33:25
96
-
Nicklas Specht-GER
5-10
Mahmutagic Mujo-AUT
-
10:33:25
97
-
Franz Rotzsch-GER
10-3
Kuno Polirakis-GER
-
10:33:25
98
-
Fabian Do-GER
10-2
Duratovic Nevzad-BiH
-
10:33:25
99
-
Marco Smit-NL
0-10
Jim Long-CAN
-
10:33:25
100
-
Zoran Haler-SRB
3-10
Davor Custic-BiH
-
10:33:25
101
-
Adzy Carroll-IRE
0-10
Adam Fairns-SCO
-
10:33:25
102
-
Daniel Voensi Von Allmen-SWI
10-2
Dean Foran-IRE
-
10:33:25
103
-
Tobias Cyffka-GER
9-10
Owen Roelofs-NL
-
10:33:25
104
-
Er Ic Er Ic-GER
7-10
Yousef Younesi-IRA
-
10:33:25
105
-
Nermin Hadzic-BiH
10-7
Andro Gerić-CRO
-
10:33:25
106
-
Roland Tischberger-AUT
5-10
Lang Lim-KHM
-
10:33:25
107
-
Matthias Engelmann-GER
10-2
Filip Lagator-CRO
-
10:33:25
108
-
Ryan Avellino-USA
10-4
Drazen Sygma Devcic-CRO
-
10:33:25
109
-
Dragutin Horvat-CRO
10-8
Bodhi Van Der Pijl-NL
-
10:33:25
110
-
Pavel Jirkal-CZ
10-0
Ivan Lukanov-BUL
-
10:33:25
111
-
Emad Movahedniya-IRA
7-10
Daniel Zaruba-CZ
-
10:33:25
112
-
Risxanx Gnostopoulosanax-GR
7-10
Boaz Vugts-NL
-
10:33:25
113
-
Luke Snyder-USA
2-10
Daniel Klas-GER
-
10:33:25
114
-
Mladen Carić-CRO
10-0
Željko Evetović-GER
-
10:33:25
115
-
Mitchke Devoddere-BEL
2-10
Dragutin Pečnjak-CRO
-
10:33:25
116
-
Francois Schweyen-BEL
10-2
Tim Van De Poel-NL
-
10:33:25
117
-
Marijana Stričak (Goran)-CRO
10-9
Marijan Boban-CRO
-
10:33:26
118
-
Marvin Van Velzen-NL
10-1
Amir Abdeli-IRA
-
10:33:26
119
-
Dougie Duncan-SCO
8-10
George Pircher-ITA
-
10:33:26
120
-
Hamed Parizi-IRA
0-10
Eike Kanns-GER
-
10:33:26
121
-
Zvonko Antunović-CRO
10-0
Luka Bilosnić-CRO
-
10:33:26
122
-
Roxy James Rodriguez-AUT
10-6
Jim Russell-SCO
-
10:33:26
123
-
Nenad Stojanović-SRB
10-0
Sara Khodadadi-IRA
-
10:33:26
124
-
Tobias Fischer-AUT
3-10
Jan Trappmann-GER
-
10:33:26
125
-
Jaime Law-NL
10-4
Massimo Balsamo-NL
-
10:33:26
126
-
Frederic Devineau-FRA
0-10
Mike De Decker-BEL
-
10:33:26
127
-
Dario Strmečki-CRO
10-0
Dave Van Den Luitgaarden-NL
-
10:33:26
128
-
Nico Mandl-AUT
7-10
Joao Abreu-POR
-
10:33:26
129
-
Šime Kolić-CRO
10-7
Jaka Koštrun-CRO
-
10:33:26
130
-
Pál Krisztián Hrabovszki-HUN
1-10
Mehrdad Seyfi-IRA
-
10:33:26
131
-
Marco Luber-GER
5-10
Mehdi Seyfi-IRA
-
10:33:26
132
-
Bom Mel-GER
4-10
Roko Vukman-CRO
-
10:33:26
133
-
Damien Grimes-IRE
10-0
Ela Zelle-GER
-
10:33:26
134
-
Lee Nisbet-SCO
10-2
Maja Tešija-CRO
-
10:33:26
135
-
Marjan Šket-SLO
6-10
Davie Kirwan-SCO
-
10:33:26
136
-
Cheng Sheng Yoeng-MYS
8-10
István Nyiregyházki-HUN
-
10:33:26
137
-
Roko Skorić-CRO
1-10
Gary Blades-ENG
-
10:33:26
138
-
Nils Muller-BEL
6-10
René Eidams-GER
-
10:33:26
139
-
Jožef Bata-SRB
2-10
Zoran Lukac-SRB
-
19:59:29
140
-
Stefan Mayrhofer-AUT
4-10
Jonas Aplowski-GER
-
10:33:26
141
-
Florian Preis-GER
10-0
Simon Kramer-GER
-
10:33:26
142
-
Sven Kluth-GER
2-10
Dominik Mohoric-AUT
-
10:33:26
143
-
Nigel Dikhoff-NL
10-3
Melanie Simon Wenk-GER
-
10:33:26
144
-
Michael Crumpton-ENG
8-10
Christophe Adam-BEL
-
10:33:26
145
-
Stephen Nicholson-IRE
1-10
Geert De Vos-BEL
-
10:33:26
146
-
Miguel Dehondt-BEL
4-10
Felix Chen-MYS
-
10:33:26
147
-
Abolfazl Alizade-IRA
10-4
Vladimir Majstorović-CRO
-
10:33:26
148
-
Geert Oorbeek-NL
3-10
Aco Babić-SRB
-
10:33:26
149
-
Valentin Benc-SLO
1-10
Denis Anić-Matić-CRO
-
10:33:26
150
-
Pearce Todd-ENG
4-10
Mahmod Haroni-IRA
-
10:33:26
151
-
Ricardo Pietreczko-GER
10-1
Milan Janjić-CRO
-
10:33:26
152
-
Ljubomir Koren-CRO
10-5
David Percival-IRL
-
10:33:26
153
-
Amir Hossein HAB-IRA
10-0
Mate Močić-CRO
-
10:33:26
154
-
Damien Noster-GER
5-10
Steve Boyce-ENG
-
10:33:26
155
-
Vesna Plavšić Batalo-SRB
1-10
Al Barz-ARE
-
10:33:26
156
-
Maro Miletić-CRO
2-10
Neno Petrović-CRO
-
10:33:26
157
-
Nico Kurz-GER
10-0
Angelo Van Deventer-NL
-
10:33:26
158
-
Moein Mahdian Far-IRA
6-10
Max Pauly-GER
-
10:33:26
159
-
Chris Dobey-ENG
10-0
Tim Fluckinger-SWI
-
10:33:26
160
-
Ma Slo-CRO
10-1
Thomas Clarke-NIR
-
00:12:16
161
-
Hiwa Mohammadi-IRA
1-10
Gábor Petrács-HUN
-
10:33:26
162
-
Gijsbert Van Malsen-NL
5-10
Danny Kronenberg-NL
-
10:33:26
163
-
Anton Resell-SWE
10-2
Nino Bilić-CRO
-
10:33:26
164
-
Mohamadhossin Kiani-IRA
0-10
Nick Cambre-BEL
-
10:33:26
165
-
Tino Babić-CRO
8-10
Frederik Bosing-GER
-
10:33:26
166
-
Quin Wester-NL
10-4
Wesley Van Nerum-BEL
-
10:33:26
167
-
Daniel Strübig-GER
10-1
Andre Lentzen-GER
-
10:33:26
168
-
Luka Jandras-CRO
0-10
Dinko Tonev-BGR
-
10:33:26
169
-
Mike Van Duivenbode-NL
0-10
Jamie Mcnair-SCO
-
10:33:26
170
-
Wayne Amirault-CAN
10-9
Dušan Carević-SRB
-
10:33:26
171
-
Jordy Van Bekkum-NL
10-5
Igor Šturman-CRO
-
10:33:26
172
-
Jack Vermaat-NL
4-10
Jamai VD Herik-NL
-
10:33:26
173
-
Nico Langer-AUT
7-10
Rafael Hrnjak-CRO
-
10:33:26
174
-
Reza Shabani B.-IRA
3-10
Rok Durič-SLO
-
10:33:26
175
-
Dale Evans-ENG
10-0
Lee Frew-SCO
-
10:33:26
176
-
Thijs Heijkens-BEL
1-10
Marco Obst-GER
-
10:33:26
177
-
Frane Ivragu Carić-CRO
0-10
Florian Azevedo Kamp-GER
-
10:33:26
178
-
Steven Melanie Noster-GER
10-4
Joey Daemen-NL
-
10:33:26
179
-
Zvone Sesartić Sesa-CRO
7-10
Helfrich Patrik-HUN
-
10:33:26
180
-
Frederic Touzelet-FRA
1-10
Nicolas Economou-CYP
-
10:33:26
181
-
Oliver Ferenc-SRB
10-0
Jurica Lušić-CRO
-
10:33:26
182
-
Tjorven Lecluyse-BEL
10-7
Mladen Havrin Gorenec-CRO
-
10:33:26
183
-
Alihajder Hadzipasic-BiH
10-2
Christian Kwick-GER
-
10:33:26
184
-
Andrew Quinn-ENG
5-10
Aaron Caulfield-IRE
-
19:59:29
185
-
Steffen Schum-GER
6-10
Eugene O Kane-IRE
-
00:12:16
186
-
Dylan Roche-IRE
2-10
Graham Hall-ENG
-
10:33:26
187
-
Patrick Tingler-AUT
9-10
Mirko Muhlheim-GER
-
10:33:26
188
-
Slavko Munitlak-SRB
5-10
Thomas Lovely-ENG
-
10:33:26
189
-
Mitchell Koster-NL
0-10
Danny Van Klompenburg-NL
-
10:33:26
190
-
Philipp Wolff-GER
9-10
Danial Basati-IRA
-
10:33:26
191
-
Artem Usyk-UKR
10-3
PkFamilija Cacak-SRB
-
10:33:26
192
-
Mozghan Rahmani-IRA
4-10
Ivan Pčelica Poljak-CRO
-
10:33:26
193
-
Job Ten Heuvel-NL
10-3
Petar Jeličić-CRO
-
10:33:26
194
-
Sasha Rainer-AUT
0-10
Elfa Alfa-ALB
-
10:33:26
195
-
Noel Malicdem-PHI
10-3
Andrija Županić-CRO
-
10:33:26
196
-
Eddy Merlijn-NL
3-10
Thor Helmer Johansen-NOR
-
10:33:26
197
-
Ivan Cikatic-CRO
1-10
Mohammad Dehghan-IRA
-
10:33:26
198
-
Franjo Jaković-CRO
4-10
Luka Kontakt-CRO
-
10:33:26
199
-
Marco Bucker-GER
3-10
JJ Idsardi-NL
-
10:33:26
200
-
Stefan Cvijanović-SRB
6-10
Ali Basati-IRA
-
10:33:26
201
-
Slaven Kovačević-CRO
10-7
Carlos Verkindere-BEL
-
10:33:26
202
-
Andreas Platter-ITA
10-7
Hrvoje Pesut-CRO
-
10:33:26
203
-
Samuel Zoller-GER
10-9
Romeo Grbavac-BiH
-
10:33:26
204
-
Jack Kerr-ENG
10-4
Senad Jašić-CRO
-
10:33:26
205
-
Alexis Toylo-PHI
0-10
Dnijel Bartolić-CRO
-
10:33:26
206
-
Antonio Stambuk-CRO
0-10
Nic Muller-GER
-
10:33:26
207
-
Devetar Cokulić-SRB
10-6
Srg Gomes-POR
-
10:33:26
208
-
Christian Oschitzki-GER
10-4
Izidor Sturm-AUT
-
10:33:26
209
-
Matej Kristančič-SLO
8-10
Ferry Wennekes-NL
-
10:33:26
210
-
Warren Chunk Vanderahe-ENG
10-7
Hossein Shoshtari-IRA
-
10:33:26
211
-
Fabian Schmutzler-GER
10-6
Tony Procter-ENG
-
10:33:26
212
-
Kev Dunstan-ENG
9-10
Kevin M. Munch-GER
-
10:33:26
213
-
Marin Bačelić-CRO
5-10
Dale Irons-ENG
-
10:33:26
214
-
Steven Van Leijen-NL
1-10
Andy Boulton-SCO
-
10:33:26
215
-
Sven Ohligschlager-GER
10-2
Darko Dananić-CRO
-
10:33:26
216
-
Ryan Anderson-GER
0-10
Chris Dilley-ENG
-
10:33:26
217
-
Lukas Sekinger-GER
10-0
Emir Basanovic-AUT
-
10:33:26
218
-
Henrik Halsvik-NOR
10-0
Kristian Pleša-CRO
-
10:33:26
219
-
Diego Portela-BRA
0-10
Leonardo Ulivieri-ITA
-
10:33:26
220
-
Josh Pratt-ENG
3-10
Avian Alforte-PHI
-
10:33:26
221
-
Jure Špaca Jerak-CRO
2-10
Marko Grgurević-CRO
-
10:33:26
222
-
Michael Rasztovits-AUT
10-2
Sam Nicholson-ENG
-
10:33:26
223
-
Patrik Winklehner-AUT
4-10
Jean Marie Rubais-BEL
-
10:33:26
224
-
Erwan Barre-FRA
3-10
Moreno Giovanni Blom-NL
-
10:33:26
225
-
Danijel Daji Kuzic-CRO
10-4
Peter Wright-ENG
-
10:33:26
226
-
Graeme Orr-SCO
10-7
Mick Bury-ENG
-
10:33:26
227
-
Carl Hamilton-ENG
10-0
Josef Kraus -AUT
-
10:33:26
228
-
Jozef Sekeres-SLW
10-1
Samira Salim-IRA
-
10:33:26
229
-
Francoise Burghgraef-NL
10-2
Patrick Schober-AUT
-
10:33:26
230
-
Fabian Mair-ITA
3-10
Rainer Klotz-ITA
-
10:33:26
231
-
Joeri Haneveld-NL
4-10
Lee Hubbard-ENG
-
10:33:26
232
-
Antreas Mixailidis-CYP
8-10
Stipe Pelivan-CRO
-
10:33:26
233
-
Sandra Banayi-IRA
10-4
Steven Faust-GER
-
10:33:26
234
-
Andreas Ploep-GER
10-1
Guido Stern-GER
-
10:33:26
235
-
David Peretz-GER
8-10
Jeffrey Bekema-NL
-
10:33:26
236
-
Tomislav Masa Klarić-CRO
10-9
Uroš Janković-SRB
-
10:33:26
237
-
Rojin Ghafouri-IRA
4-10
Jelle Feytel-NL
-
10:33:26
238
-
Jorge Goncalves-POR
10-3
Sime Moric-CRO
-
10:33:26
239
-
Sven Wenders-GER
5-10
Brian Verhelst-BEL
-
10:33:26
240
-
Steven McGowan-SCO
10-8
Aman Urazov-KAZ
-
10:33:26
241
-
Fabian Schon-SWI
10-3
Malihe Rajabi-IRA
-
10:33:26
242
-
Maciu Oli Seru-FJI
0-10
Matthias Wagner-GER
-
10:33:26
243
-
Logan McWilliams-SCO
10-0
Mate Rajčić-CRO
-
10:33:26
244
-
Dav Tricky-FRA
9-10
Robert Robo Samko-CZ
-
10:33:26
245
-
Gilbert Van Der Meijden-NL
10-2
Predrag Dimitrijević-SRB
-
10:33:26
246
-
Ante Vranjeka-CRO
2-10
Marcel Hontsch-GER
-
10:33:26
247
-
Lee Grace-ENG
10-5
Jean Jung-GER
-
10:33:26
248
-
Nitin Sharad Kumar-IND
10-5
Sebastian Oschitzki-GER
-
10:33:26
249
-
Adam Jenkinson-ENG
10-3
Maxime Sorin-FRA
-
10:33:26
250
-
Lukas Wenig-GER
10-4
Tomislav Koštan-CRO
-
10:33:26
251
-
Levy Frauenfelder-NL
10-0
Marko Belas-CRO
-
10:33:26
252
-
Jose Justicia Perales-SPA
10-3
Janos Borzsei-HUN
-
10:33:26
253
-
Danijel Pedišić-CRO
2-10
Mickey Collins-IRE
-
10:33:26
254
-
Dino Graf Lovrić-CRO
10-5
Vedran Adžić-CRO
-
10:33:26
255
-
Halli Eglis-ICE
9-10
Christian Kruger-GER
-
10:33:26
256
-
Pedro Heijnen-NL
8-10
Matt Campbell-CAN
-
10:33:26
Best of 19 legs 501 - Last 1024
1
-
Robin De Boer-NL
10-2
Bas Tian-GER
-
10:33:22
2
-
Vladimir Valentaković Jr.-CRO
2-10
Charis Lagou-CYP
-
10:33:22
3
-
Duncan Mccotter-ENG
0-10
Eoin Bagnall-IRE
-
10:33:22
4
-
Ryan Jones-ENG
10-3
Pieter Elzinga-NL
-
10:33:22
5
-
Jonas Lozie-BEL
10-0
Mario Diminić-CRO
-
10:33:22
6
-
Cyril Marsh-CAN
3-10
Danny Van Trijp-NL
-
10:33:22
7
-
Said Memic-BiH
10-0
Bruce Robbins-USA
-
10:33:22
8
-
Levente Halász-HUN
10-9
Jojo Tamares-PHI
-
10:33:22
9
-
Antonin Hlavaček-CZ
10-6
Tomislav Rančić-CRO
-
10:33:22
10
-
Dominik Haas-GER
10-2
Steven Muirhead-IRE
-
10:33:22
11
-
Nico Smalla-AUT
10-3
Karlo Kozlica-CRO
-
10:33:22
12
-
Hoseyn Niazi-IRA
10-0
Paddy Archibald-ENG
-
10:33:22
13
-
Jacky Warmerdam-NL
10-8
Martin Ziman-SLW
-
10:33:22
14
-
Gary Ding Lyon-SCO
0-10
Xristos Fendroulis-GR
-
10:33:22
15
-
Sven Heric-CRO
10-5
Josip Grubešić-CRO
-
10:33:22
16
-
Danijel Ivić-CRO
10-7
Bruno Surać-CRO
-
10:33:22
17
-
Ronell Estoy-ITA
10-0
Marin Rađa-CRO
-
10:33:22
18
-
Johannes Philipp-GER
3-10
Valentin Lakota-CRO
-
10:33:22
19
-
Jens Kniest-GER
10-7
Wesley Veenstra-NL
-
10:33:22
20
-
Laura Horvat-AUT
0-10
Odkhuu Khundaganai-MON
-
10:33:22
21
-
Norbert Haselroither-AUT
10-0
Benjamin Spiessberger-AUT
-
10:33:22
22
-
Kimi Martinez-SWI
10-9
Lachlan Caulfield-IRE
-
10:33:22
23
-
Walpen Marcel-SWI
10-0
Jesper Perdok-NL
-
10:33:22
24
-
Paul Gillespie-IRE
4-10
Marcelo Brozović-CRO
-
10:33:22
25
-
Jamie Butler-IRE
0-10
Edo Ivce-JAP
-
10:33:22
26
-
Aliakbar Tormeshi-IRA
1-10
Mahtab Mansoori-IRA
-
10:33:22
27
-
Duje Simić-CRO
3-10
Matej Sinovčić-CRO
-
10:33:22
28
-
Nemanja Todorović-SRB
0-10
Jarno Bottenberg-NL
-
10:33:22
29
-
Benjamin Garner-CAN
0-10
Goran Diklić-CRO
-
10:33:22
30
-
Philipp Hauer-AUT
10-5
Sima Mehrabi-IRA
-
10:33:22
31
-
Richard Blanc-FRA
2-10
Pascal Weis-GER
-
10:33:22
32
-
Nemanja Smolić-SRB
10-5
Julian Haller-GER
-
10:33:22
33
-
Vedran Neutralni Pikadistan-CRO
10-0
Sasch Ha-GER
-
10:33:22
34
-
Barnabas Nagy-HUN
10-3
Jamie Marten-ENG
-
10:33:22
35
-
Sepsi Ádám-HUN
5-10
Senad Avdic-AUT
-
10:33:22
36
-
Matej Čičak-CRO
7-10
Michele Hgk-GER
-
10:33:22
37
-
Florian Cattarius-GER
10-3
Janos Renyi-HUN
-
10:33:22
38
-
Hossein Mohammadi-IRA
10-2
Mahdi Farnia-IRA
-
10:33:22
39
-
Christian Wojcechowski-GER
10-6
Arne Fey-GER
-
10:33:22
40
-
Kevin Prejet-FRA
5-10
Simon Wismuller-GER
-
10:33:22
41
-
Daniel Szabo-HUN
10-2
Viktor Kuhn-GER
-
10:33:22
42
-
Julie Tierens-BEL
0-10
Tamas Csabai-HUN
-
10:33:22
43
-
Faraj Zahedi-IRA
0-10
Neil Cummins-Smith-ENG
-
10:33:22
44
-
Matej Markotić-BiH
10-3
Ali Yousefi-IRA
-
10:33:22
45
-
Marty O Conor-IRE
10-1
Matija Čačić-CRO
-
10:33:22
46
-
Josip Bakmaz-CRO
6-10
Erik Meyers-BEL
-
10:33:22
47
-
Adam Shanks-ENG
10-0
James Duncan-SCO
-
10:33:22
48
-
Billy Wharton-ENG
10-9
Zlatko Muslic-GER
-
10:33:22
49
-
Killian Mccormack-IRE
10-7
Vojislav Juri Anđelković-SRB
-
10:33:22
50
-
Žariša Barko-CRO
5-10
Nathan Cools-BEL
-
10:33:22
51
-
Niko Springer-GER
10-5
Viggo Van Der Kuijl-NL
-
10:33:22
52
-
Kevin Stosic-GER
5-10
Sven Hilling-GER
-
10:33:22
53
-
Bjorn Bauden-BEL
10-2
Jordy Nispen-NL
-
10:33:22
54
-
Patrik Kovács-HUN
10-0
Somaye Sabouri-IRA
-
10:33:22
55
-
William Raymond Grundy-CYP
0-10
Raphael Leufgen-BEL
-
10:33:22
56
-
Izsák Gábor-HUN
10-2
Sanjay Singh Takur-IND
-
10:33:22
57
-
Tomislav Franjić-CRO
3-10
Steven Paesschesoone-BEL
-
10:33:22
58
-
Ben Mcnerlin -ENG
7-10
Daniel Coope-ENG
-
10:33:22
59
-
Nikola Radojicic-SRB
10-3
Marian Ogg-SCO
-
10:33:22
60
-
Netrazi Melol-CRO
9-10
Mario Tomaschitz-AUT
-
10:33:22
61
-
Simon Nolan-IRE
10-3
Momcilo Vulovic-SRB
-
10:33:22
62
-
Dávid Dömény-HUN
0-10
Denis Almina Babic-GER
-
10:33:22
63
-
Andre Haandrikman-NL
6-10
Laszlo Fejszak-HUN
-
10:33:22
64
-
Ben Chance-ENG
3-10
Daniel Belsten-ENG
-
10:33:22
65
-
Quinten De Rijk-NL
10-0
Jure Vegar-CRO
-
10:33:22
66
-
Mladen Boljat-CRO
0-10
Dirk Van Duijvenbode-NL
-
10:33:22
67
-
David Juričić-CRO
2-10
Jesse James Delmore-FRA
-
10:33:22
68
-
Wiliam Scott-ENG
10-0
Tomislav Porodec-CRO
-
10:33:22
69
-
Stipe Gjirlić-CRO
10-0
Jason Claeys-BEL
-
10:33:22
70
-
Tomislav Vidović-CRO
4-10
Erwann Le Grouyer-FRA
-
10:33:22
71
-
Damian Mol-NL
10-0
Marin Gulin-CRO
-
10:33:22
72
-
Pero Ljubic-CRO
10-1
Jurgen Bertes-GER
-
10:33:22
73
-
Marvin Hemm-GER
4-10
Kev Thoburn-ENG
-
10:33:22
74
-
Claudia Gotz-GER
0-10
Daniel Klose-GER
-
10:33:22
75
-
Ivan Rogic-CRO
10-3
Alejandro Santos-PHI
-
10:33:22
76
-
Paolo Cirignola-BEL
10-7
Krnić Neno-CRO
-
10:33:22
77
-
Sven Thomas-GER
10-0
Mateo Tenčić-CRO
-
10:33:22
78
-
Niklas Thunemann-GER
10-5
Bardia Shah Zamanian-IRA
-
10:33:22
79
-
Vladoa Kula-SRB
10-0
Mirosalv Miščević-SRB
-
10:33:22
80
-
Tomislav Rosandić-CRO
1-10
Ryan Searle-ENG
-
10:33:22
81
-
Pacey Large-ENG
10-9
Aaron Charman-ENG
-
10:33:22
82
-
Danny Tessi-GER
10-8
Lars De Jong-NL
-
10:33:22
83
-
Marija Pavić-CRO
10-0
Javad Biyat-IRA
-
10:33:22
84
-
Dorian Michel-FRA
2-10
Lars Kungl-GER
-
10:33:22
85
-
Miroslav Ivković-CRO
0-10
Bushuy Alexey-UKR
-
10:33:22
86
-
Heiko Krause-GER
2-10
Daniel Garfield-ENG
-
10:33:22
87
-
K Blair Euckert-USA
1-10
Mohamad Almasi-IRA
-
10:33:22
88
-
Jeremy Bob-FRA
0-10
Rowby-John Rodriguez-AUT
-
10:33:22
89
-
Dylan Yinthe Moreels-BEL
9-10
Seb Parker-ENG
-
10:33:22
90
-
Pascal Moonens-BEL
10-4
Helmut Kostner-AUT
-
10:33:22
91
-
Ante Svalina-CRO
10-0
Danny Van Der Plas-NL
-
10:33:22
92
-
Tomislav Ušljebrka-CRO
0-10
Tom Weiser-GER
-
10:33:22
93
-
Sete Garcia Ruiz-FRA
10-1
Marijo Ljubic-CRO
-
10:33:22
94
-
Marcel Mevludovic-GER
3-10
Roman Siki Tolj-CRO
-
10:33:22
95
-
Navid Ahmadi-IRA
10-0
Dejan Kulasevic-SRB
-
10:33:22
96
-
Gian Van Veen-NL
8-10
Kevin Van Wauwe-BEL
-
10:33:22
97
-
Jeffrey De Zeeuw-NL
10-0
Michael Viu DsLang-SWI
-
10:33:22
98
-
Ivan Fiolić-CRO
7-10
Shane Bagnall-IRE
-
10:33:22
99
-
Benny Griesert-GER
10-0
Wallid Shorbaji-GER
-
10:33:22
100
-
Jorick Van Groeningen-NL
10-3
Attila Sztipáncsevity-SRB
-
10:33:22
101
-
Blanka (Robert) Đidara -CRO
0-10
Davide Bosich-CRO
-
10:33:22
102
-
Danijel Bekina-CRO
10-1
Mojtaba Khorasani-IRA
-
10:33:22
103
-
Loris Dust-ITA
10-0
Danny DK Kennedy-ENG
-
10:33:22
104
-
Pratnemer Benjamin-SLO
10-0
Kostis Pap-GR
-
10:33:22
105
-
Zlatko Pendes-GER
10-2
Nikola Parčina-CRO
-
10:33:22
106
-
Strax Ashley William Marchant-ENG
10-0
Vedad Mašić-BiH
-
10:33:22
107
-
Luciano Tardio-NL
10-1
Adb Darts-MAL
-
10:33:22
108
-
Marcel Bus-NL
10-8
El El-GER
-
10:33:22
109
-
Novrag Gadni-CRO
10-4
Carlito Baguinon-ITA
-
10:33:22
110
-
Dalibor Car-CRO
0-10
Wesley Van Trijp-NL
-
10:33:22
111
-
Josip Pintarić-CRO
10-0
Scot Mack-SCO
-
10:33:22
112
-
Krisztina Csombok-HUN
10-6
Jakub Lar-CZ
-
10:33:22
113
-
Winston Van De Graaf-NL
10-3
Marino Baruncic-CRO
-
10:33:22
114
-
Cambre Shayne-BEL
10-9
Pascal Mazauric-FRA
-
10:33:22
115
-
Tomislav Režić-CRO
10-0
Mehdi Lorestani-IRA
-
10:33:22
116
-
Simon Lister-ENG
10-0
Sean Auld-SCO
-
10:33:22
117
-
Ivan Grbavac-CRO
3-10
Angel Tonev-BUL
-
10:33:22
118
-
Milan Sabljak-CRO
2-10
Patrick Rey-SWI
-
10:33:22
119
-
Patrick Iellici-ITA
0-10
Baki Baje-KV
-
10:33:22
120
-
Stefan Sekulić-SRB
10-1
Saeed Safdarian-IRA
-
10:33:22
121
-
Peter Trapp-GER
10-1
Garry Campbell-IRE
-
10:33:22
122
-
Stell Pentayitis-CYP
3-10
Adis Ljubljankić-BiH
-
10:33:22
123
-
Alastair Chai-MYS
1-10
Ivan Sarač-CRO
-
10:33:23
124
-
Mazyar Iraji-IRA
5-10
Callum Kirbyy-ENG
-
10:33:23
125
-
Lendel Lisboa Faria-CPV
0-10
Siniša Bartolić-IRE
-
10:33:23
126
-
Rehberg Tim-GER
10-0
Kai Deckmann-GER
-
10:33:23
127
-
Darko Mitrović-BiH
10-9
Miro Buha-CRO
-
10:33:23
128
-
Gary Blackmore-ENG
7-10
Matko Podrug-CRO
-
10:33:23
129
-
DeniseandWayne Halliwell-CYP
10-0
Jurgen Gotz-GER
-
10:33:23
130
-
Nico Van Coillie-BEL
10-2
Gareth Ford-ENG
-
10:33:23
131
-
Dario Radman-CRO
0-10
Babak Aghaei-IRA
-
10:33:23
132
-
Stefaan Devos-BEL
10-4
Liam Somers-ENG
-
10:33:23
133
-
Kevin Kostner-AUT
10-3
Daniel Kausen-GER
-
10:33:23
134
-
Goran Theking-HUN
10-3
Ivan Močić Mosa-CRO
-
10:33:23
135
-
Enrico Pietsch-GER
7-10
Patrick Waldmann-AUT
-
10:33:23
136
-
Shahram Iraji-IRA
1-10
Eric Boyer-FRA
-
10:33:23
137
-
Elvis Hadzipasic-AUT
10-6
Alfred Schrieks-NL
-
10:33:23
138
-
Jamal Farhani-IRA
10-6
Kazem Alipour-IRA
-
10:33:23
139
-
Edd Winson-WAL
5-10
Wong Ks Kwong Shan-MYS
-
10:33:23
140
-
Michael De Meyer-BEL
7-10
Michael James Groover-ENG
-
10:33:23
141
-
Jeroen Louissen-NL
10-6
Martin Crerand-IRE
-
10:33:23
142
-
Sietse Kuipers-NL
10-2
Karlo Kolibaš-CRO
-
10:33:23
143
-
Stipe Lesko-BiH
9-10
Jonas Warnstedt-GER
-
10:33:23
144
-
Ross Twell-ENG
10-1
Zoki Krstic-SRB
-
10:33:23
145
-
Tobias Pankow-GER
10-3
Joel Roger Stauffer-SWI
-
10:33:23
146
-
Marko Beletić-CRO
6-10
Michael Rouwkema-NL
-
10:33:23
147
-
Fred Labosch-GER
7-10
Natalija Simac-CRO
-
10:33:23
148
-
Florian Hempel-GER
10-0
Bernd Brinkschulte-GER
-
10:33:23
149
-
Susanne Preis-GER
1-10
Heydar Peyrovi-IRA
-
10:33:23
150
-
Long A. Bastillada-ARE
10-0
Marko Milas-CRO
-
10:33:23
151
-
Patrick Fomel-FRA
2-10
Karlo Lončarić-CRO
-
10:33:23
152
-
Mateo Paladin-CRO
4-10
Thorben Neuke-GER
-
10:33:23
153
-
Reza Naghibi-IRA
0-10
Andrew Hayes-WAL
-
10:33:23
154
-
Stephan D Aes-BEL
10-8
Tomas Karafa-SLW
-
10:33:23
155
-
Slaviša Jokić-CRO
1-10
Filip Ljubenko-CRO
-
10:33:23
156
-
Tim Darmstadter-GER
1-10
Kim Huybrechts-BEL
-
10:33:23
157
-
Mario Čegir-CRO
10-1
Danijel Kovač-CRO
-
10:33:23
158
-
Tom Ger Hens-GER
2-10
Mišak Ulrich-CZ
-
10:33:23
159
-
Luca Pleiter-GER
10-1
Dzemal Ecem Zulji-SWI
-
10:33:23
160
-
Josh Brake-ENG
10-9
Zanko Almasi-IRA
-
10:33:23
161
-
Giorgos Samouhos-GR
10-5
Keith Beale-IRE
-
10:33:23
162
-
Christopher Lim-USA
10-0
Zip Zaman-FRA
-
10:33:23
163
-
Malik Istvan-HUN
7-10
Mika Fluckinger-SWI
-
10:33:23
164
-
Wesley Hurrebrink-NL
0-10
Steven Andrew Morrison-FRA
-
10:33:23
165
-
Marin Ivezić-CRO
3-10
Goran Jurić-CRO
-
10:33:23
166
-
Filip Fila Prochazka-CZ
10-0
John Peacock-SCO
-
10:33:23
167
-
Jordan Boyce-IRL
7-10
Frederic Kienz-GER
-
10:33:23
168
-
Mario Tolic-CRO
7-10
Robin Weber-GER
-
10:33:23
169
-
Adam Vereb-HUN
10-0
Nathan Tracey-CAN
-
10:33:23
170
-
Andre Zammit-MAL
10-6
Bojan Kalezić-MNE
-
10:33:23
171
-
Stefano Bompieri-ITA
6-10
Mehdi Vakilzadeh-IRA
-
10:33:23
172
-
Mile Grant-NZ
0-10
Mehdi Ansari-IRA
-
10:33:23
173
-
Josip Penic-CRO
3-10
Khayankhyarvaa Odbileg-MON
-
10:33:23
174
-
Keelan Morrison-SCO
10-8
Edis Pupalović-BiH
-
10:33:23
175
-
Ante Grga Grgic-CRO
2-10
James Crump-ENG
-
10:33:23
176
-
Richard Veenstra-NL
10-1
Frank Eisentrager-GER
-
10:33:23
177
-
Jason Barrett-IRE
10-3
Sven Kontges-GER
-
10:33:23
178
-
Gary Thompson-SCO
10-0
Niki Hashemi-IRA
-
10:33:23
179
-
Peter De Bruin-NL
7-10
Hendrik Mennega-NL
-
10:33:23
180
-
David Bouckaert-BEL
0-10
Marty Holland-IRE
-
10:33:23
181
-
Djordje Batalo-SRB
1-10
Roger Hertig-SWI
-
10:33:23
182
-
Jeffrey Van Egdom-BEL
0-10
Ivan Cvetkovic-SRB
-
10:33:23
183
-
Marko Burić-CRO
10-0
Marko Vracar-SRB
-
10:33:23
184
-
Ali Azizi-IRA
10-0
Katarina Levnaic-SWE
-
10:33:23
185
-
Németh Szabolcs-HUN
10-1
Mohammad Ghasemi Ghomi-IRA
-
10:33:23
186
-
Vinko Letica-CRO
1-10
Jeroen Caron-BEL
-
10:33:23
187
-
Nenad Hose Kuruzovic-BiH
10-7
Ivan Juroš Duje-NOR
-
10:33:23
188
-
Viani Van Den Bergh-BEL
10-0
Predrag Krcunovic-MNE
-
10:33:23
189
-
Wayne Scott-ENG
10-0
Alex Hills-ENG
-
10:33:23
190
-
Zvonko Čerina-CRO
10-1
Kruno Čohan-CRO
-
10:33:23
191
-
Nicklas Specht-GER
10-5
Marko Vareškić-CRO
-
10:33:23
192
-
Ivan Šarić-CRO
3-10
Mahmutagic Mujo-AUT
-
10:33:23
193
-
Franz Rotzsch-GER
10-4
Karl Cron-GER
-
10:33:23
194
-
Lucas Mirbach-GER
0-10
Kuno Polirakis-GER
-
10:33:23
195
-
Fabian Do-GER
10-0
Simon Schwingenschlogl-AUT
-
10:33:23
196
-
Duratovic Nevzad-BiH
10-0
Kai Gotthardt-GER
-
10:33:23
197
-
Lourence Ilagan-PHI
0-10
Marco Smit-NL
-
10:33:23
198
-
Marijo Pavlović-CRO
1-10
Jim Long-CAN
-
10:33:23
199
-
Zoran Haler-SRB
10-1
Michael Thalmann-SWI
-
10:33:23
200
-
Davor Custic-BiH
10-7
Anđelko Fofa Fofic-CRO
-
10:33:23
201
-
Brus Li-CRO
0-10
Adzy Carroll-IRE
-
10:33:23
202
-
Adam Fairns-SCO
10-6
Mackenzie Cadman-ENG
-
10:33:23
203
-
Daniel Voensi Von Allmen-SWI
10-9
Jure Gudić-CRO
-
10:33:23
204
-
Kevin Van Elswijk-NL
6-10
Dean Foran-IRE
-
10:33:23
205
-
Tobias Cyffka-GER
10-0
Frank Thijssen-NL
-
10:33:23
206
-
Owen Roelofs-NL
10-2
Igor Perak-CRO
-
10:33:23
207
-
Ivan Šiško-CRO
0-10
Er Ic Er Ic-GER
-
10:33:23
208
-
Yousef Younesi-IRA
10-5
Jovan Jovanović-SRB
-
10:33:23
209
-
Omid Shahriari-IRA
0-10
Nermin Hadzic-BiH
-
10:33:23
210
-
Masoume Lashgari-IRA
3-10
Andro Gerić-CRO
-
10:33:23
211
-
Miki Boit-GER
9-10
Roland Tischberger-AUT
-
10:33:23
212
-
Lang Lim-KHM
10-1
Tobias Hos-GER
-
10:33:23
213
-
Matthias Engelmann-GER
10-0
Dražen Marin-CRO
-
10:33:23
214
-
Filip Lagator-CRO
10-6
De Micha-GER
-
10:33:23
215
-
Tim Jones-IRL
0-10
Ryan Avellino-USA
-
10:33:23
216
-
Drazen Sygma Devcic-CRO
10-7
Denis Silajdzic-CRO
-
10:33:23
217
-
Hosein Shoshtari-IRA
0-10
Dragutin Horvat-CRO
-
10:33:23
218
-
Bodhi Van Der Pijl-NL
10-5
Davor Humski-CRO
-
10:33:23
219
-
Nik Radošević-CRO
0-10
Pavel Jirkal-CZ
-
10:33:23
220
-
Ivan Lukanov-BUL
10-8
Toni Marđokić-CRO
-
10:33:23
221
-
Roberto Aničić-CRO
0-10
Emad Movahedniya-IRA
-
10:33:23
222
-
Daniel Zaruba-CZ
10-3
Ervin Skembic-SWI
-
10:33:23
223
-
Risxanx Gnostopoulosanax-GR
10-7
Mihael Sraga-CRO
-
10:33:23
224
-
Darko Kalezic-MNE
1-10
Boaz Vugts-NL
-
10:33:23
225
-
Luke Snyder-USA
10-0
Christopher Malcolmson-NIR
-
10:33:23
226
-
Daniel Klas-GER
10-1
Tomislav Borenović-AUT
-
10:33:23
227
-
Amirabbas Zamanirad-IRA
1-10
Mladen Carić-CRO
-
10:33:23
228
-
Leonie Kammann-GER
3-10
Željko Evetović-GER
-
10:33:23
229
-
Dinko Jukić-CRO
1-10
Mitchke Devoddere-BEL
-
10:33:23
230
-
Dragutin Pečnjak-CRO
10-1
Robert Smith-IRE
-
10:33:23
231
-
Francois Schweyen-BEL
10-1
Steven Gammon-ENG
-
10:33:23
232
-
Pero Primorac-BiH
7-10
Tim Van De Poel-NL
-
10:33:23
233
-
Marijana Stričak (Goran)-CRO
10-3
Maxi Rutschlin-GER
-
10:33:23
234
-
Anne Susana-IDN
3-10
Marijan Boban-CRO
-
10:33:23
235
-
Shaun Rogers-ENG
2-10
Marvin Van Velzen-NL
-
10:33:23
236
-
Markus Schmitz-GER
8-10
Amir Abdeli-IRA
-
10:33:23
237
-
Mozghan Palizvan-IRA
0-10
Dougie Duncan-SCO
-
10:33:23
238
-
George Pircher-ITA
10-0
Tammo Zelle-GER
-
10:33:23
239
-
Darren Addison-ENG
0-10
Hamed Parizi-IRA
-
10:33:23
240
-
Rahim Hashemishirazi-IRA
6-10
Eike Kanns-GER
-
10:33:23
241
-
Zvonko Antunović-CRO
10-1
Danijel Kežić-BiH
-
10:33:23
242
-
Anthony Cuttelod-SWI
0-10
Luka Bilosnić-CRO
-
10:33:23
243
-
Roxy James Rodriguez-AUT
10-1
Dan Htch-ENG
-
10:33:23
244
-
Jim Russell-SCO
10-9
Tom Dawson-ENG
-
10:33:23
245
-
Hamid Rafiee-IRA
0-10
Nenad Stojanović-SRB
-
10:33:23
246
-
Sara Khodadadi-IRA
10-0
Danijel Mamula-CRO
-
10:33:23
247
-
Mohammadhossein Parsa-IRA
0-10
Tobias Fischer-AUT
-
10:33:23
248
-
Benjamin Frank-GER
8-10
Jan Trappmann-GER
-
10:33:23
249
-
Leon Rudolf-GER
1-10
Jaime Law-NL
-
10:33:23
250
-
Massimo Balsamo-NL
10-1
Rahman Yazarloo-IRA
-
10:33:23
251
-
Frederic Devineau-FRA
10-3
Mateo Perišić-CRO
-
10:33:23
252
-
Mike De Decker-BEL
10-1
Brian Espinola-PHI
-
10:33:23
253
-
Dario Strmečki-CRO
10-2
Dragan Ivanovic-SRB
-
10:33:23
254
-
Dave Van Den Luitgaarden-NL
10-4
Alen Tokić-CRO
-
10:33:23
255
-
Nikodim Zhivkov-BUL
0-10
Nico Mandl-AUT
-
10:33:23
256
-
Antony Thorne-ENG
8-10
Joao Abreu-POR
-
10:33:23
257
-
Šime Kolić-CRO
10-8
Bojan Bibic-SRB
-
10:33:23
258
-
Jaka Koštrun-CRO
10-0
Zoran Ljoljić-CRO
-
10:33:23
259
-
Jasmin Kovačević-CRO
5-10
Pál Krisztián Hrabovszki-HUN
-
10:33:23
260
-
Alle Lenoir-NL
4-10
Mehrdad Seyfi-IRA
-
10:33:23
261
-
Marco Luber-GER
10-4
Ian Quinn Suerta-PHI
-
10:33:23
262
-
Mehdi Seyfi-IRA
10-0
Manuel Gruninger-GER
-
10:33:23
263
-
Ante Fuštin-CRO
3-10
Bom Mel-GER
-
10:33:23
264
-
James Stinger Waite-ENG
0-10
Roko Vukman-CRO
-
10:33:23
265
-
Sven Kammann-GER
2-10
Damien Grimes-IRE
-
10:33:23
266
-
Shayan Fahimi-IRA
9-10
Ela Zelle-GER
-
10:33:23
267
-
Omid Gholami-IRA
2-10
Lee Nisbet-SCO
-
10:33:23
268
-
Maja Tešija-CRO
10-0
Nenad Neno Ikić-CRO
-
10:33:23
269
-
Kristijan Sitar-CRO
1-10
Marjan Šket-SLO
-
10:33:23
270
-
Davie Kirwan-SCO
10-2
Chris Hoskins-IRE
-
10:33:23
271
-
Shane Wufc Pearce-ENG
0-10
Cheng Sheng Yoeng-MYS
-
10:33:23
272
-
István Nyiregyházki-HUN
10-4
Ivan Brajković-CRO
-
10:33:23
273
-
Roko Skorić-CRO
10-8
Scott Coxon-ENG
-
10:33:23
274
-
Gary Blades-ENG
10-0
Benji Helvie-FRA
-
10:33:23
275
-
Lovro Međimorec-CRO
7-10
Nils Muller-BEL
-
10:33:23
276
-
René Eidams-GER
10-0
Frane Jakas-CRO
-
10:33:23
277
-
Jožef Bata-SRB
10-7
Mario Mercadante-GER
-
10:33:23
278
-
Martijn Lozie-BEL
4-10
Zoran Lukac-SRB
-
10:33:23
279
-
Stefan Mayrhofer-AUT
10-6
Pabilonia Jayr-ITA
-
10:33:23
280
-
Shahla Ravaji-IRA
4-10
Jonas Aplowski-GER
-
10:33:23
281
-
Swen Rausch-GER
7-10
Florian Preis-GER
-
10:33:23
282
-
Dario Krnjić-CRO
0-10
Simon Kramer-GER
-
10:33:23
283
-
Sven Kluth-GER
10-5
Emanuel U. Muren-SLO
-
10:33:23
284
-
Dominik Mohoric-AUT
10-0
Weal El-Kady-EGT
-
10:33:23
285
-
Nigel Dikhoff-NL
10-5
Vasilios Gavrielatos-USA
-
10:33:23
286
-
Melanie Simon Wenk-GER
10-7
Markus Nilsson-MAL
-
10:33:23
287
-
Michael Crumpton-ENG
10-5
Andreas Werner-GER
-
10:33:23
288
-
Christophe Adam-BEL
10-3
Mohammad Seif-IRA
-
10:33:23
289
-
Malik Istvann-HUN
2-10
Stephen Nicholson-IRE
-
10:33:23
290
-
Andre Silva-POR
0-10
Geert De Vos-BEL
-
10:33:24
291
-
Karl Neumann-GER
7-10
Miguel Dehondt-BEL
-
10:33:24
292
-
Mojtaba Forootan-IRA
3-10
Felix Chen-MYS
-
10:33:24
293
-
Abolfazl Alizade-IRA
10-8
Axel Swartenbroek-BEL
-
10:33:24
294
-
Vladimir Majstorović-CRO
10-4
Ralf Fleckl-AUT
-
10:33:24
295
-
Geert Oorbeek-NL
10-7
Bryan Menzel-GER
-
10:33:24
296
-
Aco Babić-SRB
10-6
Ivan Ribičić-CRO
-
10:33:24
297
-
Marko Janjić-CRO
0-10
Valentin Benc-SLO
-
10:33:24
298
-
Denis Anić-Matić-CRO
10-0
Toni Linić-CRO
-
10:33:24
299
-
Pearce Todd-ENG
10-9
Brex Brex-CRO
-
10:33:24
300
-
Mahmod Haroni-IRA
10-7
Jo So Jo So-GER
-
10:33:24
301
-
Dominik Grullich-GER
9-10
Ricardo Pietreczko-GER
-
10:33:24
302
-
Hesham Abozekry-EGT
2-10
Milan Janjić-CRO
-
10:33:24
303
-
Halid Mušić-CRO
3-10
Ljubomir Koren-CRO
-
10:33:24
304
-
Kevin Scherer-USA
6-10
David Percival-IRL
-
10:33:24
305
-
RKoelho Daniela-POR
5-10
Amir Hossein HAB-IRA
-
10:33:24
306
-
Mate Močić-CRO
10-0
Elyas Izadi-IRA
-
10:33:24
307
-
Damien Noster-GER
10-4
Berco Warszawski-SLW
-
10:33:24
308
-
Steve Boyce-ENG
10-3
Alexander-Antunes Adima-FRA
-
10:33:24
309
-
Vesna Plavšić Batalo-SRB
10-6
Maryam Yousefi-IRA
-
10:33:24
310
-
Al Barz-ARE
10-9
Thomas Klausmayer-AUT
-
10:33:24
311
-
Roman Loffel-SWI
7-10
Maro Miletić-CRO
-
10:33:24
312
-
Neno Petrović-CRO
10-2
Eef Schellevis-NL
-
10:33:24
313
-
Juraj Leško-CRO
0-10
Nico Kurz-GER
-
10:33:24
314
-
Angelo Van Deventer-NL
10-5
Marko R. Jaćimović-SRB
-
10:33:24
315
-
Norbert Nemeth-HUN
9-10
Moein Mahdian Far-IRA
-
10:33:24
316
-
Vahid Elahi-IRA
0-10
Max Pauly-GER
-
10:33:24
317
-
Chris Dobey-ENG
10-1
Justin Hoskins-CAN
-
10:33:24
318
-
Tim Fluckinger-SWI
10-7
Zoran Rogić-CRO
-
10:33:24
319
-
Ma Slo-CRO
10-6
Vanja Fabijančić-CRO
-
10:33:24
320
-
Thomas Clarke-NIR
10-0
Theo De Jong-NL
-
10:33:24
321
-
Hrvoje Belić-CRO
9-10
Hiwa Mohammadi-IRA
-
10:33:24
322
-
Andreas Ba-GER
0-10
Gábor Petrács-HUN
-
10:33:24
323
-
Gijsbert Van Malsen-NL
10-0
Bas Koolen-NL
-
10:33:24
324
-
Bence Horvath-HUN
9-10
Danny Kronenberg-NL
-
10:33:24
325
-
Anton Resell-SWE
10-2
Mina Fallahi-IRA
-
10:33:24
326
-
Ivan Šugar-CRO
0-10
Nino Bilić-CRO
-
10:33:24
327
-
Petar Bullseye Jovanovic-SRB
6-10
Mohamadhossin Kiani-IRA
-
10:33:24
328
-
Nick Cambre-BEL
10-7
Ian Mc Munigle-SCO
-
10:33:24
329
-
Tino Babić-CRO
10-1
Mona Farhang-IRA
-
10:33:24
330
-
Vincent Ducat-FRA
4-10
Frederik Bosing-GER
-
10:33:24
331
-
Owen Arzaga-PHI
6-10
Quin Wester-NL
-
10:33:24
332
-
Wesley Van Nerum-BEL
10-1
Eddy Chambers-ENG
-
10:33:24
333
-
Mohammad Mohammadi-IRA
3-10
Daniel Strübig-GER
-
10:33:24
334
-
CT Wissim-CZ
5-10
Andre Lentzen-GER
-
10:33:24
335
-
Adam Breslin-IRE
0-10
Luka Jandras-CRO
-
10:33:24
336
-
Dinko Tonev-BGR
10-2
Scott Andrews-ENG
-
10:33:24
337
-
Mike Van Duivenbode-NL
10-1
Daniel Reimann-GER
-
10:33:24
338
-
Jamie Mcnair-SCO
10-5
Drago Grljušić-CRO
-
10:33:24
339
-
Wayne Amirault-CAN
10-2
Nemanja Cosovic-NOR
-
10:33:24
340
-
Dušan Carević-SRB
10-1
Diogo Valentim-POR
-
10:33:24
341
-
Jordy Van Bekkum-NL
10-2
Leon Orlić-CRO
-
10:33:24
342
-
Kristijan Lovrić-CRO
0-10
Igor Šturman-CRO
-
10:33:24
343
-
Jack Vermaat-NL
10-7
Liam Maris-CRO
-
10:33:24
344
-
Anthony Holstein-NL
0-10
Jamai VD Herik-NL
-
10:33:24
345
-
George Smith-SCO
5-10
Nico Langer-AUT
-
10:33:24
346
-
Lasse Kanders-GER
9-10
Rafael Hrnjak-CRO
-
10:33:24
347
-
Igor Vladić-CRO
5-10
Reza Shabani B.-IRA
-
10:33:24
348
-
Mila Miles Budisin-CRO
2-10
Rok Durič-SLO
-
10:33:24
349
-
Filip Bick Bicko-SRB
0-10
Dale Evans-ENG
-
10:33:24
350
-
Simon Nichols -AUS
0-10
Lee Frew-SCO
-
10:33:24
351
-
Frane Meić Sidić-CRO
0-10
Thijs Heijkens-BEL
-
10:33:24
352
-
Marco Obst-GER
10-2
Selmir Alić-BiH
-
10:33:24
353
-
Frane Ivragu Carić-CRO
10-0
Alan Stimpson-IRL
-
10:33:24
354
-
Tobi Reisner-GER
3-10
Florian Azevedo Kamp-GER
-
10:33:24
355
-
Marc Dworczak-GER
3-10
Steven Melanie Noster-GER
-
10:33:24
356
-
Joey Daemen-NL
10-0
Amirparsa Ajami-IRA
-
10:33:24
357
-
Zvone Sesartić Sesa-CRO
10-5
Steven Luhr-GER
-
10:33:24
358
-
Helfrich Patrik-HUN
10-3
Mario Kosic-AUT
-
10:33:24
359
-
Michael Den Harder-NL
1-10
Frederic Touzelet-FRA
-
10:33:24
360
-
Vjeko Raos-CRO
0-10
Nicolas Economou-CYP
-
10:33:24
361
-
Zoran Šestan-CRO
4-10
Oliver Ferenc-SRB
-
10:33:24
362
-
Jurica Lušić-CRO
10-5
Vincent Worst-NL
-
10:33:24
363
-
Stefan Reich-GER
4-10
Tjorven Lecluyse-BEL
-
10:33:24
364
-
Kevin Klein-GER
3-10
Mladen Havrin Gorenec-CRO
-
10:33:24
365
-
Damir Vuković-CRO
2-10
Alihajder Hadzipasic-BiH
-
10:33:24
366
-
Christian Kwick-GER
10-0
Ivan Džoja-CRO
-
10:33:24
367
-
Mate Čevanić-CRO
0-10
Andrew Quinn-ENG
-
10:33:24
368
-
Neven Kosović-CRO
2-10
Aaron Caulfield-IRE
-
10:33:24
369
-
Hossein Aarabi-IRA
5-10
Steffen Schum-GER
-
10:33:24
370
-
Eugene O Kane-IRE
10-6
Nenad Svilajnac-SRB
-
10:33:24
371
-
Željko Kladarić-CRO
2-10
Dylan Roche-IRE
-
10:33:24
372
-
Jordan Gammon-ENG
1-10
Graham Hall-ENG
-
10:33:24
373
-
Doug Thoburn-ENG
6-10
Patrick Tingler-AUT
-
10:33:24
374
-
Richie Floridas-NL
0-10
Mirko Muhlheim-GER
-
10:33:24
375
-
Slavko Munitlak-SRB
10-2
Jun Severino Cabaltera-PHI
-
10:33:24
376
-
Graeme Connor-ENG
0-10
Thomas Lovely-ENG
-
10:33:24
377
-
Graham Pilcher-ENG
0-10
Mitchell Koster-NL
-
10:33:24
378
-
Fran Gašparić-CRO
0-10
Danny Van Klompenburg-NL
-
10:33:24
379
-
Philipp Wolff-GER
10-0
Paul Kirwan-IRE
-
10:33:24
380
-
Danial Basati-IRA
10-0
Ebestia Pazabel-GER
-
10:33:24
381
-
Sarah Milkowski-GER
1-10
Artem Usyk-UKR
-
10:33:24
382
-
PkFamilija Cacak-SRB
10-0
Marko Dabović-SRB
-
10:33:24
383
-
Mozghan Rahmani-IRA
10-5
Leo Bičić-CRO
-
10:33:24
384
-
Ivan Pčelica Poljak-CRO
10-0
Aleksandar Mirković-ITA
-
10:33:24
385
-
Roman TheManiac Bauer-AUT
5-10
Job Ten Heuvel-NL
-
10:33:24
386
-
Dimitri Porreye-BEL
0-10
Petar Jeličić-CRO
-
10:33:24
387
-
Sasha Rainer-AUT
10-0
Luka Boko-CRO
-
10:33:24
388
-
Elfa Alfa-ALB
10-2
Roy Peeters-NL
-
10:33:24
389
-
Gary Faulkner-IRE
5-10
Noel Malicdem-PHI
-
10:33:24
390
-
Andrija Županić-CRO
10-1
Malihe Chatrfiroozeh-IRA
-
10:33:24
391
-
Eddy Merlijn-NL
10-3
Patrick Lang-GER
-
10:33:24
392
-
Thor Helmer Johansen-NOR
10-2
Sebastian Pohl-GER
-
10:33:24
393
-
Naeem Gooyamehr-IRA
4-10
Ivan Cikatic-CRO
-
10:33:24
394
-
Miloš Kefelja-CRO
1-10
Mohammad Dehghan-IRA
-
10:33:24
395
-
Željko Markuljević-SRB
3-10
Franjo Jaković-CRO
-
10:33:24
396
-
Luka Kontakt-CRO
10-8
Ivan Bužonja-CRO
-
10:33:24
397
-
Stefan Rosler-GER
6-10
Marco Bucker-GER
-
10:33:24
398
-
JJ Idsardi-NL
10-0
Steven Miles-ENG
-
10:33:24
399
-
Bljubo Ljubo-CRO
2-10
Stefan Cvijanović-SRB
-
10:33:24
400
-
Ali Basati-IRA
10-9
Marcel Notzon-GER
-
10:33:24
401
-
Mijat Mićo Bungić-CRO
3-10
Slaven Kovačević-CRO
-
10:33:24
402
-
Marcel Yildiz-AUT
7-10
Carlos Verkindere-BEL
-
10:33:24
403
-
Andreas Platter-ITA
10-3
Dion Van Everdingen-NL
-
10:33:24
404
-
Hrvoje Pesut-CRO
10-4
Marko Habek-AUT
-
10:33:24
405
-
Samuel Zoller-GER
10-2
Dejan Kukić-SRB
-
10:33:24
406
-
Romeo Grbavac-BiH
10-0
Carlos Varela-POR
-
10:33:24
407
-
Isat Bato Osmanović-SLO
5-10
Jack Kerr-ENG
-
10:33:24
408
-
Senad Jašić-CRO
10-2
Aghil Noorani-IRA
-
10:33:24
409
-
Nino Barić-CRO
0-10
Alexis Toylo-PHI
-
10:33:24
410
-
Dnijel Bartolić-CRO
10-3
Wesley Van Den Akker-NL
-
10:33:24
411
-
Antonio Stambuk-CRO
10-5
Hrvoje Kuninec-CRO
-
10:33:24
412
-
Nic Muller-GER
10-1
Danijel Šiprag-CRO
-
10:33:24
413
-
Devetar Cokulić-SRB
10-0
Vajiheh Arabi-IRA
-
10:33:24
414
-
Anja Anić-Matić-CRO
0-10
Srg Gomes-POR
-
10:33:24
415
-
Foroozan Zareei-IRA
0-10
Christian Oschitzki-GER
-
10:33:24
416
-
Izidor Sturm-AUT
10-0
Andy Aspinall-ENG
-
10:33:24
417
-
Matej Kristančič-SLO
10-0
Ricardo Schaefer-NL
-
10:33:24
418
-
Aleksander J H Elia-CYP
8-10
Ferry Wennekes-NL
-
10:33:24
419
-
Warren Chunk Vanderahe-ENG
10-4
Tobias Pistor-GER
-
10:33:24
420
-
Mario Pavić-CRO
9-10
Hossein Shoshtari-IRA
-
10:33:24
421
-
Fabian Schmutzler-GER
10-1
Stefan Ćefa Atanasov-SRB
-
10:33:24
422
-
Igor Krivo-CRO
0-10
Tony Procter-ENG
-
10:33:24
423
-
Luuk Van Moll-NL
6-10
Kev Dunstan-ENG
-
10:33:24
424
-
Kristijan Pavela-CRO
3-10
Kevin M. Munch-GER
-
10:33:24
425
-
Marin Bačelić-CRO
10-4
Tanja Bencic-CRO
-
10:33:24
426
-
Zohre Fenjane-IRA
3-10
Dale Irons-ENG
-
10:33:24
427
-
Steven Van Leijen-NL
10-8
Josip Ljubas-CRO
-
10:33:24
428
-
Andy Boulton-SCO
10-1
Esmail Sadeghi Nasab-IRA
-
10:33:24
429
-
Liam Gavin-IRE
0-10
Sven Ohligschlager-GER
-
10:33:24
430
-
Darko Dananić-CRO
10-3
Caolan Caulfield-IRE
-
10:33:24
431
-
Luka Topić-CRO
2-10
Ryan Anderson-GER
-
10:33:24
432
-
Chris Dilley-ENG
10-7
Keanu Van Velzen-NL
-
10:33:24
433
-
Tomislav Kaniški-CRO
2-10
Lukas Sekinger-GER
-
10:33:24
434
-
Emir Basanovic-AUT
10-3
Jovicic Rasko-SRB
-
10:33:24
435
-
Henrik Halsvik-NOR
10-6
Jakub Beniček-CZ
-
10:33:24
436
-
Mirko Medjed-CRO
4-10
Kristian Pleša-CRO
-
10:33:24
437
-
Petar Vojnić Zelić-SRB
3-10
Diego Portela-BRA
-
10:33:24
438
-
Tihomir Marijan -CRO
0-10
Leonardo Ulivieri-ITA
-
10:33:24
439
-
Charlie Budziszewski-ENG
0-10
Josh Pratt-ENG
-
10:33:24
440
-
Andy Brandy Roosli-SWI
0-10
Avian Alforte-PHI
-
10:33:24
441
-
Ivan Jukić-CRO
0-10
Jure Špaca Jerak-CRO
-
10:33:24
442
-
Marko Grgurević-CRO
10-9
Michael Lankes-GER
-
10:33:24
443
-
Russel Kirbyy-ENG
1-10
Michael Rasztovits-AUT
-
10:33:24
444
-
Sam Nicholson-ENG
10-0
Ravni Kotari-CRO
-
10:33:24
445
-
Patrik Winklehner-AUT
10-0
Luca Dietrich-GER
-
10:33:24
446
-
Jean Marie Rubais-BEL
10-1
Habibovic Esmir-BiH
-
10:33:24
447
-
Mario Mihek-CRO
8-10
Erwan Barre-FRA
-
10:33:24
448
-
Sabine Maria Steiner-AUT
0-10
Moreno Giovanni Blom-NL
-
10:33:24
449
-
Ante Pešić-CRO
6-10
Danijel Daji Kuzic-CRO
-
10:33:24
450
-
Alan Ljubić-CRO
0-10
Peter Wright-ENG
-
10:33:24
451
-
Otis Saroke-ENG
0-10
Graeme Orr-SCO
-
10:33:24
452
-
Nikola Micovic-SRB
1-10
Mick Bury-ENG
-
10:33:24
453
-
Carl Hamilton-ENG
10-1
Nadine Hartl-AUT
-
10:33:24
454
-
Zarybnicky Michal-CZ
2-10
Josef Kraus -AUT
-
10:33:24
455
-
Josip Barun-CRO
0-10
Jozef Sekeres-SLW
-
10:33:24
456
-
Benjamin Fasching-AUT
8-10
Samira Salim-IRA
-
10:33:24
457
-
Phillip SB-GER
2-10
Francoise Burghgraef-NL
-
10:33:24
458
-
Fabian Helm-AUT
0-10
Patrick Schober-AUT
-
10:33:24
459
-
Alexander Helmo Helgert-GER
5-10
Fabian Mair-ITA
-
10:33:24
460
-
Ali Afzal-IRA
6-10
Rainer Klotz-ITA
-
10:33:24
461
-
Mehdi Sharifpoor-IRA
8-10
Joeri Haneveld-NL
-
10:33:24
462
-
Ladislav Šimek-CZ
0-10
Lee Hubbard-ENG
-
10:33:25
463
-
Robin Holzmann-GER
2-10
Antreas Mixailidis-CYP
-
10:33:25
464
-
Stipe Pelivan-CRO
10-9
David Andrews-IRE
-
10:33:25
465
-
Sandra Banayi-IRA
10-3
Nosrattollah Azadi-IRA
-
10:33:25
466
-
Manuel Revez-POR
7-10
Steven Faust-GER
-
10:33:25
467
-
Daniel Aiken-IRE
1-10
Andreas Ploep-GER
-
10:33:25
468
-
Guido Stern-GER
10-0
Oliver Kuhles-GER
-
10:33:25
469
-
Boris Koltsov-RUS
0-10
David Peretz-GER
-
10:33:25
470
-
Jeffrey Bekema-NL
10-0
Liam McKay-ENG
-
10:33:25
471
-
Daniel Francis-AUS
0-10
Tomislav Masa Klarić-CRO
-
10:33:25
472
-
Asan Kadriu-AUT
7-10
Uroš Janković-SRB
-
10:33:25
473
-
Rojin Ghafouri-IRA
10-9
John Harris-IRE
-
10:33:25
474
-
Jelle Feytel-NL
10-6
Tomislav Stanešić-CRO
-
10:33:25
475
-
Jorge Goncalves-POR
10-0
Dragan Nikolic-SRB
-
10:33:25
476
-
Sime Moric-CRO
10-0
David Milo Es-BEL
-
10:33:25
477
-
David Harron-IRE
3-10
Sven Wenders-GER
-
10:33:25
478
-
Brian Verhelst-BEL
10-1
Mario Habulan-CRO
-
10:33:25
479
-
Steven McGowan-SCO
10-1
Charlie Buchan-SCO
-
10:33:25
480
-
Kritsana Phetkhajee-GER
4-10
Aman Urazov-KAZ
-
10:33:25
481
-
Fabian Schon-SWI
10-0
Bruno Jaković-CRO
-
10:33:25
482
-
Julie Kullmann-GER
7-10
Malihe Rajabi-IRA
-
10:33:25
483
-
Maciu Oli Seru-FJI
10-3
Roko Antić-CRO
-
10:33:25
484
-
Matthias Wagner-GER
10-2
Oisin Daly-IRE
-
10:33:25
485
-
Logan McWilliams-SCO
10-1
Marko Radeljak-CRO
-
10:33:25
486
-
Clive Aiken-IRE
0-10
Mate Rajčić-CRO
-
10:33:25
487
-
Luka Celić-CRO
1-10
Dav Tricky-FRA
-
10:33:25
488
-
Robert Robo Samko-CZ
10-6
Tomislav Matić-CRO
-
10:33:25
489
-
Gilbert Van Der Meijden-NL
10-1
Stratos Polychronidis-GR
-
10:33:25
490
-
Marco Paiva-POR
6-10
Predrag Dimitrijević-SRB
-
10:33:25
491
-
Dario Pajdo Maras-CRO
5-10
Ante Vranjeka-CRO
-
10:33:25
492
-
Mateo Bošnjak-CRO
2-10
Marcel Hontsch-GER
-
10:33:25
493
-
Dylan Sprangers-NL
4-10
Lee Grace-ENG
-
10:33:25
494
-
Jean Jung-GER
10-4
Nenad Son-SWI
-
10:33:25
495
-
Brian Flatley-IRE
3-10
Nitin Sharad Kumar-IND
-
10:33:25
496
-
Sebastian Oschitzki-GER
10-5
Dragan Malesevic-CRO
-
10:33:25
497
-
Mihovil - Mijo Kranjac-CRO
0-10
Adam Jenkinson-ENG
-
10:33:25
498
-
Stjepan Džoja-CRO
1-10
Maxime Sorin-FRA
-
10:33:25
499
-
Neven Rešetar-CRO
4-10
Lukas Wenig-GER
-
10:33:25
500
-
Tomislav Koštan-CRO
10-0
Marin Villa Ciovo-CRO
-
10:33:25
501
-
Milovan Sakotic-MNE
1-10
Levy Frauenfelder-NL
-
10:33:25
502
-
Marko Belas-CRO
10-9
Matt Doe-ENG
-
10:33:25
503
-
Danyal Zayerhosseinpoor-IRA
0-10
Jose Justicia Perales-SPA
-
10:33:25
504
-
Janos Borzsei-HUN
10-3
Maurice Hielscher-GER
-
10:33:25
505
-
Danijel Pedišić-CRO
10-0
Martin Schejbal-CZ
-
10:33:25
506
-
Shahin Hosseini-IRA
8-10
Mickey Collins-IRE
-
10:33:25
507
-
Dino Graf Lovrić-CRO
10-3
Vanja Kaniški-CRO
-
10:33:25
508
-
Vedran Adžić-CRO
10-0
Tomislav Blajić-CRO
-
10:33:25
509
-
Halli Eglis-ICE
10-0
Tomislav Grizelj-CRO
-
10:33:25
510
-
Ricardo Vieira-POR
1-10
Christian Kruger-GER
-
10:33:25
511
-
Kevin Sloof-NL
3-10
Pedro Heijnen-NL
-
10:33:25
512
-
Matt Campbell-CAN
10-0
Endron Rivelino-BEL
-
10:33:25
Best of 19 legs 501 - Last 2048
1
-
Robin De Boer-NL
-
bye
-
10:33:17
2
-
bye
-
Bas Tian-GER
-
10:33:17
3
-
Vladimir Valentaković Jr.-CRO
-
bye
-
10:33:17
4
-
bye
-
Charis Lagou-CYP
-
10:33:17
5
-
Duncan Mccotter-ENG
-
bye
-
10:33:17
6
-
bye
-
Eoin Bagnall-IRE
-
10:33:17
7
-
Ryan Jones-ENG
-
bye
-
10:33:17
8
-
bye
-
Pieter Elzinga-NL
-
10:33:17
9
-
Jonas Lozie-BEL
-
bye
-
10:33:17
10
-
bye
-
Mario Diminić-CRO
-
10:33:17
11
-
Cyril Marsh-CAN
-
bye
-
10:33:17
12
-
bye
-
Danny Van Trijp-NL
-
10:33:17
13
-
Said Memic-BiH
-
bye
-
10:33:17
14
-
bye
-
Bruce Robbins-USA
-
10:33:17
15
-
Levente Halász-HUN
10-4
Vereczkey Lajos-HUN
-
10:33:17
16
-
Jojo Tamares-PHI
10-0
PJ Judge-SCO
-
10:33:17
17
-
Antonin Hlavaček-CZ
-
bye
-
10:33:17
18
-
bye
-
Tomislav Rančić-CRO
-
10:33:17
19
-
Dominik Haas-GER
-
bye
-
10:33:17
20
-
bye
-
Steven Muirhead-IRE
-
10:33:17
21
-
Nico Smalla-AUT
-
bye
-
10:33:17
22
-
bye
-
Karlo Kozlica-CRO
-
10:33:17
23
-
Hoseyn Niazi-IRA
-
bye
-
10:33:17
24
-
bye
-
Paddy Archibald-ENG
-
10:33:17
25
-
Jacky Warmerdam-NL
-
bye
-
10:33:17
26
-
bye
-
Martin Ziman-SLW
-
10:33:17
27
-
Gary Ding Lyon-SCO
-
bye
-
10:33:17
28
-
bye
-
Xristos Fendroulis-GR
-
10:33:17
29
-
Sven Heric-CRO
-
bye
-
10:33:17
30
-
bye
-
Josip Grubešić-CRO
-
10:33:17
31
-
Lewis Lyle-SCO
2-10
Danijel Ivić-CRO
-
10:33:17
32
-
Semi Emini-GER
0-10
Bruno Surać-CRO
-
10:33:17
33
-
Ronell Estoy-ITA
-
bye
-
10:33:17
34
-
bye
-
Marin Rađa-CRO
-
10:33:17
35
-
Johannes Philipp-GER
-
bye
-
10:33:17
36
-
bye
-
Valentin Lakota-CRO
-
10:33:17
37
-
Jens Kniest-GER
-
bye
-
10:33:17
38
-
bye
-
Wesley Veenstra-NL
-
10:33:17
39
-
Laura Horvat-AUT
-
bye
-
10:33:17
40
-
bye
-
Odkhuu Khundaganai-MON
-
10:33:17
41
-
Norbert Haselroither-AUT
-
bye
-
10:33:17
42
-
bye
-
Benjamin Spiessberger-AUT
-
10:33:17
43
-
Kimi Martinez-SWI
-
bye
-
10:33:17
44
-
bye
-
Lachlan Caulfield-IRE
-
10:33:17
45
-
Walpen Marcel-SWI
-
bye
-
10:33:17
46
-
bye
-
Jesper Perdok-NL
-
10:33:17
47
-
Antun Coric-CRO
0-10
Paul Gillespie-IRE
-
10:33:17
48
-
Amriko Amr Fahmy-EGT
5-10
Marcelo Brozović-CRO
-
10:33:17
49
-
Jamie Butler-IRE
-
bye
-
10:33:17
50
-
bye
-
Edo Ivce-JAP
-
10:33:17
51
-
Aliakbar Tormeshi-IRA
-
bye
-
10:33:17
52
-
bye
-
Mahtab Mansoori-IRA
-
10:33:17
53
-
Duje Simić-CRO
-
bye
-
10:33:17
54
-
bye
-
Matej Sinovčić-CRO
-
10:33:17
55
-
Nemanja Todorović-SRB
-
bye
-
10:33:17
56
-
bye
-
Jarno Bottenberg-NL
-
10:33:17
57
-
Benjamin Garner-CAN
-
bye
-
10:33:17
58
-
bye
-
Goran Diklić-CRO
-
10:33:17
59
-
Philipp Hauer-AUT
-
bye
-
10:33:17
60
-
bye
-
Sima Mehrabi-IRA
-
10:33:17
61
-
Richard Blanc-FRA
-
bye
-
10:33:17
62
-
bye
-
Pascal Weis-GER
-
10:33:17
63
-
Ante Ante-CRO
0-10
Nemanja Smolić-SRB
-
10:33:17
64
-
Michael Zammit-GER
8-10
Julian Haller-GER
-
10:33:17
65
-
Vedran Neutralni Pikadistan-CRO
-
bye
-
10:33:17
66
-
bye
-
Sasch Ha-GER
-
10:33:17
67
-
Barnabas Nagy-HUN
-
bye
-
10:33:17
68
-
bye
-
Jamie Marten-ENG
-
10:33:17
69
-
Sepsi Ádám-HUN
-
bye
-
10:33:17
70
-
bye
-
Senad Avdic-AUT
-
10:33:17
71
-
Matej Čičak-CRO
-
bye
-
10:33:17
72
-
bye
-
Michele Hgk-GER
-
10:33:17
73
-
Florian Cattarius-GER
-
bye
-
10:33:17
74
-
bye
-
Janos Renyi-HUN
-
10:33:17
75
-
Hossein Mohammadi-IRA
-
bye
-
10:33:17
76
-
bye
-
Mahdi Farnia-IRA
-
10:33:17
77
-
Christian Wojcechowski-GER
-
bye
-
10:33:17
78
-
bye
-
Arne Fey-GER
-
10:33:17
79
-
David Farrant-WAL
0-10
Kevin Prejet-FRA
-
10:33:17
80
-
Simon Wismuller-GER
10-1
Alen Hadžić-GER
-
10:33:17
81
-
Daniel Szabo-HUN
-
bye
-
10:33:17
82
-
bye
-
Viktor Kuhn-GER
-
10:33:17
83
-
Julie Tierens-BEL
-
bye
-
10:33:17
84
-
bye
-
Tamas Csabai-HUN
-
10:33:17
85
-
Faraj Zahedi-IRA
-
bye
-
10:33:17
86
-
bye
-
Neil Cummins-Smith-ENG
-
10:33:17
87
-
Matej Markotić-BiH
-
bye
-
10:33:17
88
-
bye
-
Ali Yousefi-IRA
-
10:33:17
89
-
Marty O Conor-IRE
-
bye
-
10:33:18
90
-
bye
-
Matija Čačić-CRO
-
10:33:18
91
-
Josip Bakmaz-CRO
-
bye
-
10:33:18
92
-
bye
-
Erik Meyers-BEL
-
10:33:18
93
-
Adam Shanks-ENG
-
bye
-
10:33:18
94
-
bye
-
James Duncan-SCO
-
10:33:18
95
-
Tadej Krajnc-SLO
3-10
Billy Wharton-ENG
-
10:33:18
96
-
Zlatko Muslic-GER
10-0
Ranjan Diego Banckaert-BEL
-
10:33:18
97
-
Killian Mccormack-IRE
-
bye
-
10:33:18
98
-
bye
-
Vojislav Juri Anđelković-SRB
-
10:33:18
99
-
Žariša Barko-CRO
-
bye
-
10:33:18
100
-
bye
-
Nathan Cools-BEL
-
10:33:18
101
-
Niko Springer-GER
-
bye
-
10:33:18
102
-
bye
-
Viggo Van Der Kuijl-NL
-
10:33:18
103
-
Kevin Stosic-GER
-
bye
-
10:33:18
104
-
bye
-
Sven Hilling-GER
-
10:33:18
105
-
Bjorn Bauden-BEL
-
bye
-
10:33:18
106
-
bye
-
Jordy Nispen-NL
-
10:33:18
107
-
Patrik Kovács-HUN
-
bye
-
10:33:18
108
-
bye
-
Somaye Sabouri-IRA
-
10:33:18
109
-
William Raymond Grundy-CYP
-
bye
-
10:33:18
110
-
bye
-
Raphael Leufgen-BEL
-
10:33:18
111
-
Xanti Van Den Bergh-BEL
2-10
Izsák Gábor-HUN
-
10:33:18
112
-
Angel Pešut-CRO
0-10
Sanjay Singh Takur-IND
-
10:33:18
113
-
Tomislav Franjić-CRO
-
bye
-
10:33:18
114
-
bye
-
Steven Paesschesoone-BEL
-
10:33:18
115
-
Ben Mcnerlin -ENG
-
bye
-
10:33:18
116
-
bye
-
Daniel Coope-ENG
-
10:33:18
117
-
Nikola Radojicic-SRB
-
bye
-
10:33:18
118
-
bye
-
Marian Ogg-SCO
-
10:33:18
119
-
Netrazi Melol-CRO
-
bye
-
10:33:18
120
-
bye
-
Mario Tomaschitz-AUT
-
10:33:18
121
-
Simon Nolan-IRE
-
bye
-
10:33:18
122
-
bye
-
Momcilo Vulovic-SRB
-
10:33:18
123
-
Dávid Dömény-HUN
-
bye
-
10:33:18
124
-
bye
-
Denis Almina Babic-GER
-
10:33:18
125
-
Andre Haandrikman-NL
-
bye
-
10:33:18
126
-
bye
-
Laszlo Fejszak-HUN
-
10:33:18
127
-
Sammel Fieber-GER
0-10
Ben Chance-ENG
-
10:33:18
128
-
Daniel Belsten-ENG
10-2
Tomislav Samaržija-CRO
-
10:33:18
129
-
Quinten De Rijk-NL
-
bye
-
10:33:18
130
-
bye
-
Jure Vegar-CRO
-
10:33:18
131
-
Mladen Boljat-CRO
-
bye
-
10:33:18
132
-
bye
-
Dirk Van Duijvenbode-NL
-
10:33:18
133
-
David Juričić-CRO
-
bye
-
10:33:18
134
-
bye
-
Jesse James Delmore-FRA
-
10:33:18
135
-
Wiliam Scott-ENG
-
bye
-
10:33:18
136
-
bye
-
Tomislav Porodec-CRO
-
10:33:18
137
-
Stipe Gjirlić-CRO
-
bye
-
10:33:18
138
-
bye
-
Jason Claeys-BEL
-
10:33:18
139
-
Tomislav Vidović-CRO
-
bye
-
10:33:18
140
-
bye
-
Erwann Le Grouyer-FRA
-
10:33:18
141
-
Damian Mol-NL
-
bye
-
10:33:18
142
-
bye
-
Marin Gulin-CRO
-
10:33:18
143
-
Pero Ljubic-CRO
10-0
Jamie Delaney-IRE
-
10:33:18
144
-
Barry De Bruijn-BEL
4-10
Jurgen Bertes-GER
-
10:33:18
145
-
Marvin Hemm-GER
-
bye
-
10:33:18
146
-
bye
-
Kev Thoburn-ENG
-
10:33:18
147
-
Claudia Gotz-GER
-
bye
-
10:33:18
148
-
bye
-
Daniel Klose-GER
-
10:33:18
149
-
Ivan Rogic-CRO
-
bye
-
10:33:18
150
-
bye
-
Alejandro Santos-PHI
-
10:33:18
151
-
Paolo Cirignola-BEL
-
bye
-
10:33:18
152
-
bye
-
Krnić Neno-CRO
-
10:33:18
153
-
Sven Thomas-GER
-
bye
-
10:33:18
154
-
bye
-
Mateo Tenčić-CRO
-
10:33:18
155
-
Niklas Thunemann-GER
-
bye
-
10:33:18
156
-
bye
-
Bardia Shah Zamanian-IRA
-
10:33:18
157
-
Vladoa Kula-SRB
-
bye
-
10:33:18
158
-
bye
-
Mirosalv Miščević-SRB
-
10:33:18
159
-
Tomislav Rosandić-CRO
10-0
Jamielee Cummins-IRE
-
10:33:18
160
-
Josip Buconjić-CRO
0-10
Ryan Searle-ENG
-
10:33:18
161
-
Pacey Large-ENG
-
bye
-
10:33:18
162
-
bye
-
Aaron Charman-ENG
-
10:33:18
163
-
Danny Tessi-GER
-
bye
-
10:33:18
164
-
bye
-
Lars De Jong-NL
-
10:33:18
165
-
Marija Pavić-CRO
-
bye
-
10:33:18
166
-
bye
-
Javad Biyat-IRA
-
10:33:18
167
-
Dorian Michel-FRA
-
bye
-
10:33:18
168
-
bye
-
Lars Kungl-GER
-
10:33:18
169
-
Miroslav Ivković-CRO
-
bye
-
10:33:18
170
-
bye
-
Bushuy Alexey-UKR
-
10:33:18
171
-
Heiko Krause-GER
-
bye
-
10:33:18
172
-
bye
-
Daniel Garfield-ENG
-
10:33:18
173
-
K Blair Euckert-USA
-
bye
-
10:33:18
174
-
bye
-
Mohamad Almasi-IRA
-
10:33:18
175
-
Jeremy Bob-FRA
10-0
Tomo Šuletić-CRO
-
10:33:18
176
-
Rowby-John Rodriguez-AUT
10-0
Kevin Schiller-GER
-
10:33:18
177
-
Dylan Yinthe Moreels-BEL
-
bye
-
10:33:18
178
-
bye
-
Seb Parker-ENG
-
10:33:18
179
-
Pascal Moonens-BEL
-
bye
-
10:33:18
180
-
bye
-
Helmut Kostner-AUT
-
10:33:18
181
-
Ante Svalina-CRO
-
bye
-
10:33:18
182
-
bye
-
Danny Van Der Plas-NL
-
10:33:18
183
-
Tomislav Ušljebrka-CRO
-
bye
-
10:33:18
184
-
bye
-
Tom Weiser-GER
-
10:33:18
185
-
Sete Garcia Ruiz-FRA
-
bye
-
10:33:18
186
-
bye
-
Marijo Ljubic-CRO
-
10:33:18
187
-
Marcel Mevludovic-GER
-
bye
-
10:33:18
188
-
bye
-
Roman Siki Tolj-CRO
-
10:33:18
189
-
Navid Ahmadi-IRA
-
bye
-
10:33:18
190
-
bye
-
Dejan Kulasevic-SRB
-
10:33:18
191
-
Gian Van Veen-NL
10-4
Christian Lach-AUT
-
10:33:18
192
-
Todor Bakain-SRB
1-10
Kevin Van Wauwe-BEL
-
10:33:18
193
-
Jeffrey De Zeeuw-NL
-
bye
-
10:33:18
194
-
bye
-
Michael Viu DsLang-SWI
-
10:33:18
195
-
Ivan Fiolić-CRO
-
bye
-
10:33:18
196
-
bye
-
Shane Bagnall-IRE
-
10:33:18
197
-
Benny Griesert-GER
-
bye
-
10:33:18
198
-
bye
-
Wallid Shorbaji-GER
-
10:33:18
199
-
Jorick Van Groeningen-NL
-
bye
-
10:33:18
200
-
bye
-
Attila Sztipáncsevity-SRB
-
10:33:18
201
-
Blanka (Robert) Đidara -CRO
-
bye
-
10:33:18
202
-
bye
-
Davide Bosich-CRO
-
10:33:18
203
-
Danijel Bekina-CRO
-
bye
-
10:33:18
204
-
bye
-
Mojtaba Khorasani-IRA
-
10:33:18
205
-
Loris Dust-ITA
-
bye
-
10:33:18
206
-
bye
-
Danny DK Kennedy-ENG
-
10:33:18
207
-
Pascal Burock-GER
1-10
Pratnemer Benjamin-SLO
-
10:33:18
208
-
Kostis Pap-GR
10-0
Patrick Ennser-AUT
-
10:33:18
209
-
Zlatko Pendes-GER
-
bye
-
10:33:18
210
-
bye
-
Nikola Parčina-CRO
-
10:33:18
211
-
Strax Ashley William Marchant-ENG
-
bye
-
10:33:18
212
-
bye
-
Vedad Mašić-BiH
-
10:33:18
213
-
Luciano Tardio-NL
-
bye
-
10:33:18
214
-
bye
-
Adb Darts-MAL
-
10:33:18
215
-
Marcel Bus-NL
-
bye
-
10:33:18
216
-
bye
-
El El-GER
-
10:33:18
217
-
Novrag Gadni-CRO
-
bye
-
10:33:18
218
-
bye
-
Carlito Baguinon-ITA
-
10:33:18
219
-
Dalibor Car-CRO
-
bye
-
10:33:18
220
-
bye
-
Wesley Van Trijp-NL
-
10:33:18
221
-
Josip Pintarić-CRO
-
bye
-
10:33:18
222
-
bye
-
Scot Mack-SCO
-
10:33:18
223
-
Krisztina Csombok-HUN
10-3
Miloš Lazarević-SRB
-
10:33:18
224
-
Damir Hajdinjak-SLO
7-10
Jakub Lar-CZ
-
10:33:18
225
-
Winston Van De Graaf-NL
-
bye
-
10:33:18
226
-
bye
-
Marino Baruncic-CRO
-
10:33:18
227
-
Cambre Shayne-BEL
-
bye
-
10:33:18
228
-
bye
-
Pascal Mazauric-FRA
-
10:33:18
229
-
Tomislav Režić-CRO
-
bye
-
10:33:18
230
-
bye
-
Mehdi Lorestani-IRA
-
10:33:18
231
-
Simon Lister-ENG
-
bye
-
10:33:18
232
-
bye
-
Sean Auld-SCO
-
10:33:18
233
-
Ivan Grbavac-CRO
-
bye
-
10:33:18
234
-
bye
-
Angel Tonev-BUL
-
10:33:18
235
-
Milan Sabljak-CRO
-
bye
-
10:33:18
236
-
bye
-
Patrick Rey-SWI
-
10:33:18
237
-
Patrick Iellici-ITA
-
bye
-
10:33:18
238
-
bye
-
Baki Baje-KV
-
10:33:18
239
-
Stefan Sekulić-SRB
10-6
Vladimir Godinović-CRO
-
10:33:18
240
-
Luka Gizdić-CRO
0-10
Saeed Safdarian-IRA
-
10:33:18
241
-
Peter Trapp-GER
-
bye
-
10:33:18
242
-
bye
-
Garry Campbell-IRE
-
10:33:18
243
-
Stell Pentayitis-CYP
-
bye
-
10:33:18
244
-
bye
-
Adis Ljubljankić-BiH
-
10:33:18
245
-
Alastair Chai-MYS
-
bye
-
10:33:18
246
-
bye
-
Ivan Sarač-CRO
-
10:33:18
247
-
Mazyar Iraji-IRA
-
bye
-
10:33:18
248
-
bye
-
Callum Kirbyy-ENG
-
10:33:18
249
-
Lendel Lisboa Faria-CPV
-
bye
-
10:33:18
250
-
bye
-
Siniša Bartolić-IRE
-
10:33:18
251
-
Rehberg Tim-GER
-
bye
-
10:33:18
252
-
bye
-
Kai Deckmann-GER
-
10:33:18
253
-
Darko Mitrović-BiH
-
bye
-
10:33:18
254
-
bye
-
Miro Buha-CRO
-
10:33:18
255
-
Gary Blackmore-ENG
10-4
Riky Berno-ITA
-
10:33:18
256
-
Matko Podrug-CRO
10-2
Jan Tolj-CRO
-
10:33:18
257
-
DeniseandWayne Halliwell-CYP
-
bye
-
10:33:18
258
-
bye
-
Jurgen Gotz-GER
-
10:33:18
259
-
Nico Van Coillie-BEL
-
bye
-
10:33:18
260
-
bye
-
Gareth Ford-ENG
-
10:33:18
261
-
Dario Radman-CRO
-
bye
-
10:33:18
262
-
bye
-
Babak Aghaei-IRA
-
10:33:18
263
-
Stefaan Devos-BEL
-
bye
-
10:33:18
264
-
bye
-
Liam Somers-ENG
-
10:33:18
265
-
Kevin Kostner-AUT
-
bye
-
10:33:18
266
-
bye
-
Daniel Kausen-GER
-
10:33:18
267
-
Goran Theking-HUN
-
bye
-
10:33:18
268
-
bye
-
Ivan Močić Mosa-CRO
-
10:33:18
269
-
Enrico Pietsch-GER
-
bye
-
10:33:18
270
-
bye
-
Patrick Waldmann-AUT
-
10:33:18
271
-
Ana Šarić-CRO
8-10
Shahram Iraji-IRA
-
10:33:18
272
-
Eric Boyer-FRA
10-0
Sebastian Fischer-GER
-
10:33:18
273
-
Elvis Hadzipasic-AUT
-
bye
-
10:33:18
274
-
bye
-
Alfred Schrieks-NL
-
10:33:18
275
-
Jamal Farhani-IRA
-
bye
-
10:33:18
276
-
bye
-
Kazem Alipour-IRA
-
10:33:18
277
-
Edd Winson-WAL
-
bye
-
10:33:18
278
-
bye
-
Wong Ks Kwong Shan-MYS
-
10:33:18
279
-
Michael De Meyer-BEL
-
bye
-
10:33:18
280
-
bye
-
Michael James Groover-ENG
-
10:33:18
281
-
Jeroen Louissen-NL
-
bye
-
10:33:18
282
-
bye
-
Martin Crerand-IRE
-
10:33:18
283
-
Sietse Kuipers-NL
-
bye
-
10:33:18
284
-
bye
-
Karlo Kolibaš-CRO
-
10:33:18
285
-
Stipe Lesko-BiH
-
bye
-
10:33:18
286
-
bye
-
Jonas Warnstedt-GER
-
10:33:18
287
-
Doris Drakulić Silajdžić-CRO
0-10
Ross Twell-ENG
-
10:33:18
288
-
Kevin Tik Henrio-FRA
0-10
Zoki Krstic-SRB
-
10:33:18
289
-
Tobias Pankow-GER
-
bye
-
10:33:18
290
-
bye
-
Joel Roger Stauffer-SWI
-
10:33:18
291
-
Marko Beletić-CRO
-
bye
-
10:33:18
292
-
bye
-
Michael Rouwkema-NL
-
10:33:18
293
-
Fred Labosch-GER
-
bye
-
10:33:18
294
-
bye
-
Natalija Simac-CRO
-
10:33:18
295
-
Florian Hempel-GER
-
bye
-
10:33:18
296
-
bye
-
Bernd Brinkschulte-GER
-
10:33:18
297
-
Susanne Preis-GER
-
bye
-
10:33:18
298
-
bye
-
Heydar Peyrovi-IRA
-
10:33:18
299
-
Long A. Bastillada-ARE
-
bye
-
10:33:18
300
-
bye
-
Marko Milas-CRO
-
10:33:18
301
-
Patrick Fomel-FRA
-
bye
-
10:33:18
302
-
bye
-
Karlo Lončarić-CRO
-
10:33:18
303
-
Jaber Zare-IRA
9-10
Mateo Paladin-CRO
-
10:33:18
304
-
Thorben Neuke-GER
10-2
Antonio Škovrlj-CRO
-
10:33:18
305
-
Reza Naghibi-IRA
-
bye
-
10:33:18
306
-
bye
-
Andrew Hayes-WAL
-
10:33:18
307
-
Stephan D Aes-BEL
-
bye
-
10:33:18
308
-
bye
-
Tomas Karafa-SLW
-
10:33:18
309
-
Slaviša Jokić-CRO
-
bye
-
10:33:18
310
-
bye
-
Filip Ljubenko-CRO
-
10:33:18
311
-
Tim Darmstadter-GER
-
bye
-
10:33:18
312
-
bye
-
Kim Huybrechts-BEL
-
10:33:18
313
-
Mario Čegir-CRO
-
bye
-
10:33:18
314
-
bye
-
Danijel Kovač-CRO
-
10:33:18
315
-
Tom Ger Hens-GER
-
bye
-
10:33:18
316
-
bye
-
Mišak Ulrich-CZ
-
10:33:18
317
-
Luca Pleiter-GER
-
bye
-
10:33:18
318
-
bye
-
Dzemal Ecem Zulji-SWI
-
10:33:18
319
-
Josh Brake-ENG
10-8
Arcangelo Tardio-NL
-
10:33:18
320
-
Zanko Almasi-IRA
10-1
Manuel Muller-GER
-
10:33:18
321
-
Giorgos Samouhos-GR
-
bye
-
10:33:19
322
-
bye
-
Keith Beale-IRE
-
10:33:19
323
-
Christopher Lim-USA
-
bye
-
10:33:19
324
-
bye
-
Zip Zaman-FRA
-
10:33:19
325
-
Malik Istvan-HUN
-
bye
-
10:33:19
326
-
bye
-
Mika Fluckinger-SWI
-
10:33:19
327
-
Wesley Hurrebrink-NL
-
bye
-
10:33:19
328
-
bye
-
Steven Andrew Morrison-FRA
-
10:33:19
329
-
Marin Ivezić-CRO
-
bye
-
10:33:19
330
-
bye
-
Goran Jurić-CRO
-
10:33:19
331
-
Filip Fila Prochazka-CZ
-
bye
-
10:33:19
332
-
bye
-
John Peacock-SCO
-
10:33:19
333
-
Jordan Boyce-IRL
-
bye
-
10:33:19
334
-
bye
-
Frederic Kienz-GER
-
10:33:19
335
-
Juul Van Hassel-NL
9-10
Mario Tolic-CRO
-
10:33:19
336
-
Pascal Hamberg-NL
9-10
Robin Weber-GER
-
10:33:19
337
-
Adam Vereb-HUN
-
bye
-
10:33:19
338
-
bye
-
Nathan Tracey-CAN
-
10:33:19
339
-
Andre Zammit-MAL
-
bye
-
10:33:19
340
-
bye
-
Bojan Kalezić-MNE
-
10:33:19
341
-
Stefano Bompieri-ITA
-
bye
-
10:33:19
342
-
bye
-
Mehdi Vakilzadeh-IRA
-
10:33:19
343
-
Mile Grant-NZ
-
bye
-
10:33:19
344
-
bye
-
Mehdi Ansari-IRA
-
10:33:19
345
-
Josip Penic-CRO
-
bye
-
10:33:19
346
-
bye
-
Khayankhyarvaa Odbileg-MON
-
10:33:19
347
-
Keelan Morrison-SCO
-
bye
-
10:33:19
348
-
bye
-
Edis Pupalović-BiH
-
10:33:19
349
-
Ante Grga Grgic-CRO
-
bye
-
10:33:19
350
-
bye
-
James Crump-ENG
-
10:33:19
351
-
Richard Veenstra-NL
10-0
Moritz Kydal-GER
-
10:33:19
352
-
Frank Eisentrager-GER
10-2
Šime Šuletić-CRO
-
10:33:19
353
-
Jason Barrett-IRE
-
bye
-
10:33:19
354
-
bye
-
Sven Kontges-GER
-
10:33:19
355
-
Gary Thompson-SCO
-
bye
-
10:33:19
356
-
bye
-
Niki Hashemi-IRA
-
10:33:19
357
-
Peter De Bruin-NL
-
bye
-
10:33:19
358
-
bye
-
Hendrik Mennega-NL
-
10:33:19
359
-
David Bouckaert-BEL
-
bye
-
10:33:19
360
-
bye
-
Marty Holland-IRE
-
10:33:19
361
-
Djordje Batalo-SRB
-
bye
-
10:33:19
362
-
bye
-
Roger Hertig-SWI
-
10:33:19
363
-
Jeffrey Van Egdom-BEL
-
bye
-
10:33:19
364
-
bye
-
Ivan Cvetkovic-SRB
-
10:33:19
365
-
Marko Burić-CRO
-
bye
-
10:33:19
366
-
bye
-
Marko Vracar-SRB
-
10:33:19
367
-
Ali Azizi-IRA
10-2
Mathias Van Den Bossche-BEL
-
10:33:19
368
-
Katarina Levnaic-SWE
10-0
Joost Geurts-NL
-
10:33:19
369
-
Németh Szabolcs-HUN
-
bye
-
10:33:19
370
-
bye
-
Mohammad Ghasemi Ghomi-IRA
-
10:33:19
371
-
Vinko Letica-CRO
-
bye
-
10:33:19
372
-
bye
-
Jeroen Caron-BEL
-
10:33:19
373
-
Nenad Hose Kuruzovic-BiH
-
bye
-
10:33:19
374
-
bye
-
Ivan Juroš Duje-NOR
-
10:33:19
375
-
Viani Van Den Bergh-BEL
-
bye
-
10:33:19
376
-
bye
-
Predrag Krcunovic-MNE
-
10:33:19
377
-
Wayne Scott-ENG
-
bye
-
10:33:19
378
-
bye
-
Alex Hills-ENG
-
10:33:19
379
-
Zvonko Čerina-CRO
-
bye
-
10:33:19
380
-
bye
-
Kruno Čohan-CRO
-
10:33:19
381
-
Nicklas Specht-GER
-
bye
-
10:33:19
382
-
bye
-
Marko Vareškić-CRO
-
10:33:19
383
-
Adam Kučera-CZ
8-10
Ivan Šarić-CRO
-
10:33:19
384
-
Masoud Khajerezaei-IRA
0-10
Mahmutagic Mujo-AUT
-
10:33:19
385
-
Franz Rotzsch-GER
-
bye
-
10:33:19
386
-
bye
-
Karl Cron-GER
-
10:33:19
387
-
Lucas Mirbach-GER
-
bye
-
10:33:19
388
-
bye
-
Kuno Polirakis-GER
-
10:33:19
389
-
Fabian Do-GER
-
bye
-
10:33:19
390
-
bye
-
Simon Schwingenschlogl-AUT
-
10:33:19
391
-
Duratovic Nevzad-BiH
-
bye
-
10:33:19
392
-
bye
-
Kai Gotthardt-GER
-
10:33:19
393
-
Lourence Ilagan-PHI
-
bye
-
10:33:19
394
-
bye
-
Marco Smit-NL
-
10:33:19
395
-
Marijo Pavlović-CRO
-
bye
-
10:33:19
396
-
bye
-
Jim Long-CAN
-
10:33:19
397
-
Zoran Haler-SRB
-
bye
-
10:33:19
398
-
bye
-
Michael Thalmann-SWI
-
10:33:19
399
-
Davor Custic-BiH
10-0
Petr Vesely-CZ
-
10:33:19
400
-
Mejsad Majetić-BiH
2-10
Anđelko Fofa Fofic-CRO
-
10:33:19
401
-
Brus Li-CRO
-
bye
-
10:33:19
402
-
bye
-
Adzy Carroll-IRE
-
10:33:19
403
-
Adam Fairns-SCO
-
bye
-
10:33:19
404
-
bye
-
Mackenzie Cadman-ENG
-
10:33:19
405
-
Daniel Voensi Von Allmen-SWI
-
bye
-
10:33:19
406
-
bye
-
Jure Gudić-CRO
-
10:33:19
407
-
Kevin Van Elswijk-NL
-
bye
-
10:33:19
408
-
bye
-
Dean Foran-IRE
-
10:33:19
409
-
Tobias Cyffka-GER
-
bye
-
10:33:19
410
-
bye
-
Frank Thijssen-NL
-
10:33:19
411
-
Owen Roelofs-NL
-
bye
-
10:33:19
412
-
bye
-
Igor Perak-CRO
-
10:33:19
413
-
Ivan Šiško-CRO
-
bye
-
10:33:19
414
-
bye
-
Er Ic Er Ic-GER
-
10:33:19
415
-
Marko Božić-CRO
6-10
Yousef Younesi-IRA
-
10:33:19
416
-
Jovan Jovanović-SRB
10-5
Mark Jeffrey-ENG
-
10:33:19
417
-
Omid Shahriari-IRA
-
bye
-
10:33:19
418
-
bye
-
Nermin Hadzic-BiH
-
10:33:19
419
-
Masoume Lashgari-IRA
-
bye
-
10:33:19
420
-
bye
-
Andro Gerić-CRO
-
10:33:19
421
-
Miki Boit-GER
-
bye
-
10:33:19
422
-
bye
-
Roland Tischberger-AUT
-
10:33:19
423
-
Lang Lim-KHM
-
bye
-
10:33:19
424
-
bye
-
Tobias Hos-GER
-
10:33:19
425
-
Matthias Engelmann-GER
-
bye
-
10:33:19
426
-
bye
-
Dražen Marin-CRO
-
10:33:19
427
-
Filip Lagator-CRO
-
bye
-
10:33:19
428
-
bye
-
De Micha-GER
-
10:33:19
429
-
Tim Jones-IRL
-
bye
-
10:33:19
430
-
bye
-
Ryan Avellino-USA
-
10:33:19
431
-
Pikado Klub Magnumm-CRO
3-10
Drazen Sygma Devcic-CRO
-
10:33:19
432
-
Denis Silajdzic-CRO
10-0
Lukas Nowak-POL
-
10:33:19
433
-
Hosein Shoshtari-IRA
-
bye
-
10:33:19
434
-
bye
-
Dragutin Horvat-CRO
-
10:33:19
435
-
Bodhi Van Der Pijl-NL
-
bye
-
10:33:19
436
-
bye
-
Davor Humski-CRO
-
10:33:19
437
-
Nik Radošević-CRO
-
bye
-
10:33:19
438
-
bye
-
Pavel Jirkal-CZ
-
10:33:19
439
-
Ivan Lukanov-BUL
-
bye
-
10:33:19
440
-
bye
-
Toni Marđokić-CRO
-
10:33:19
441
-
Roberto Aničić-CRO
-
bye
-
10:33:19
442
-
bye
-
Emad Movahedniya-IRA
-
10:33:19
443
-
Daniel Zaruba-CZ
-
bye
-
10:33:19
444
-
bye
-
Ervin Skembic-SWI
-
10:33:19
445
-
Risxanx Gnostopoulosanax-GR
-
bye
-
10:33:19
446
-
bye
-
Mihael Sraga-CRO
-
10:33:19
447
-
Ralf Schindler-GER
1-10
Darko Kalezic-MNE
-
10:33:19
448
-
Boaz Vugts-NL
10-0
Riki Berno-ITA
-
10:33:19
449
-
Luke Snyder-USA
-
bye
-
10:33:19
450
-
bye
-
Christopher Malcolmson-NIR
-
10:33:19
451
-
Daniel Klas-GER
-
bye
-
10:33:19
452
-
bye
-
Tomislav Borenović-AUT
-
10:33:19
453
-
Amirabbas Zamanirad-IRA
-
bye
-
10:33:19
454
-
bye
-
Mladen Carić-CRO
-
10:33:19
455
-
Leonie Kammann-GER
-
bye
-
10:33:19
456
-
bye
-
Željko Evetović-GER
-
10:33:19
457
-
Dinko Jukić-CRO
-
bye
-
10:33:19
458
-
bye
-
Mitchke Devoddere-BEL
-
10:33:19
459
-
Dragutin Pečnjak-CRO
-
bye
-
10:33:19
460
-
bye
-
Robert Smith-IRE
-
10:33:19
461
-
Francois Schweyen-BEL
-
bye
-
10:33:19
462
-
bye
-
Steven Gammon-ENG
-
10:33:19
463
-
Pero Primorac-BiH
10-0
Fahime Norozi-IRA
-
10:33:19
464
-
Iztok Busar-SLO
6-10
Tim Van De Poel-NL
-
10:33:19
465
-
Marijana Stričak (Goran)-CRO
-
bye
-
10:33:19
466
-
bye
-
Maxi Rutschlin-GER
-
10:33:19
467
-
Anne Susana-IDN
-
bye
-
10:33:19
468
-
bye
-
Marijan Boban-CRO
-
10:33:19
469
-
Shaun Rogers-ENG
-
bye
-
10:33:19
470
-
bye
-
Marvin Van Velzen-NL
-
10:33:19
471
-
Markus Schmitz-GER
-
bye
-
10:33:19
472
-
bye
-
Amir Abdeli-IRA
-
10:33:19
473
-
Mozghan Palizvan-IRA
-
bye
-
10:33:19
474
-
bye
-
Dougie Duncan-SCO
-
10:33:19
475
-
George Pircher-ITA
-
bye
-
10:33:19
476
-
bye
-
Tammo Zelle-GER
-
10:33:19
477
-
Darren Addison-ENG
-
bye
-
10:33:19
478
-
bye
-
Hamed Parizi-IRA
-
10:33:19
479
-
Tomi Vilcnik-GER
4-10
Rahim Hashemishirazi-IRA
-
10:33:19
480
-
Eike Kanns-GER
10-1
Steph Gilmour-SCO
-
10:33:19
481
-
Zvonko Antunović-CRO
-
bye
-
10:33:19
482
-
bye
-
Danijel Kežić-BiH
-
10:33:19
483
-
Anthony Cuttelod-SWI
-
bye
-
10:33:19
484
-
bye
-
Luka Bilosnić-CRO
-
10:33:19
485
-
Roxy James Rodriguez-AUT
-
bye
-
10:33:19
486
-
bye
-
Dan Htch-ENG
-
10:33:19
487
-
Jim Russell-SCO
-
bye
-
10:33:19
488
-
bye
-
Tom Dawson-ENG
-
10:33:19
489
-
Hamid Rafiee-IRA
-
bye
-
10:33:19
490
-
bye
-
Nenad Stojanović-SRB
-
10:33:19
491
-
Sara Khodadadi-IRA
-
bye
-
10:33:19
492
-
bye
-
Danijel Mamula-CRO
-
10:33:19
493
-
Mohammadhossein Parsa-IRA
-
bye
-
10:33:19
494
-
bye
-
Tobias Fischer-AUT
-
10:33:19
495
-
Michael Fearon-ENG
6-10
Benjamin Frank-GER
-
10:33:19
496
-
Daniel Gyger-SWI
0-10
Jan Trappmann-GER
-
10:33:19
497
-
Leon Rudolf-GER
-
bye
-
10:33:19
498
-
bye
-
Jaime Law-NL
-
10:33:19
499
-
Massimo Balsamo-NL
-
bye
-
10:33:19
500
-
bye
-
Rahman Yazarloo-IRA
-
10:33:19
501
-
Frederic Devineau-FRA
-
bye
-
10:33:19
502
-
bye
-
Mateo Perišić-CRO
-
10:33:19
503
-
Mike De Decker-BEL
-
bye
-
10:33:19
504
-
bye
-
Brian Espinola-PHI
-
10:33:19
505
-
Dario Strmečki-CRO
-
bye
-
10:33:19
506
-
bye
-
Dragan Ivanovic-SRB
-
10:33:19
507
-
Dave Van Den Luitgaarden-NL
-
bye
-
10:33:19
508
-
bye
-
Alen Tokić-CRO
-
10:33:19
509
-
Nikodim Zhivkov-BUL
-
bye
-
10:33:19
510
-
bye
-
Nico Mandl-AUT
-
10:33:19
511
-
Antony Thorne-ENG
10-0
Essiisse Dart-IRA
-
10:33:19
512
-
Billy Vice-ENG
6-10
Joao Abreu-POR
-
10:33:19
513
-
Šime Kolić-CRO
-
bye
-
10:33:19
514
-
bye
-
Bojan Bibic-SRB
-
10:33:19
515
-
Jaka Koštrun-CRO
-
bye
-
10:33:19
516
-
bye
-
Zoran Ljoljić-CRO
-
10:33:19
517
-
Jasmin Kovačević-CRO
-
bye
-
10:33:19
518
-
bye
-
Pál Krisztián Hrabovszki-HUN
-
10:33:19
519
-
Alle Lenoir-NL
-
bye
-
10:33:19
520
-
bye
-
Mehrdad Seyfi-IRA
-
10:33:19
521
-
Marco Luber-GER
-
bye
-
10:33:19
522
-
bye
-
Ian Quinn Suerta-PHI
-
10:33:19
523
-
Mehdi Seyfi-IRA
-
bye
-
10:33:19
524
-
bye
-
Manuel Gruninger-GER
-
10:33:19
525
-
Ante Fuštin-CRO
-
bye
-
10:33:19
526
-
bye
-
Bom Mel-GER
-
10:33:19
527
-
James Stinger Waite-ENG
10-3
Bojan Panić-SRB
-
10:33:19
528
-
Roko Vukman-CRO
10-0
Ivan Stipic-CRO
-
10:33:19
529
-
Sven Kammann-GER
-
bye
-
10:33:19
530
-
bye
-
Damien Grimes-IRE
-
10:33:19
531
-
Shayan Fahimi-IRA
-
bye
-
10:33:19
532
-
bye
-
Ela Zelle-GER
-
10:33:19
533
-
Omid Gholami-IRA
-
bye
-
10:33:19
534
-
bye
-
Lee Nisbet-SCO
-
10:33:19
535
-
Maja Tešija-CRO
-
bye
-
10:33:19
536
-
bye
-
Nenad Neno Ikić-CRO
-
10:33:19
537
-
Kristijan Sitar-CRO
-
bye
-
10:33:19
538
-
bye
-
Marjan Šket-SLO
-
10:33:19
539
-
Davie Kirwan-SCO
-
bye
-
10:33:19
540
-
bye
-
Chris Hoskins-IRE
-
10:33:19
541
-
Shane Wufc Pearce-ENG
-
bye
-
10:33:19
542
-
bye
-
Cheng Sheng Yoeng-MYS
-
10:33:19
543
-
István Nyiregyházki-HUN
10-5
Marco Jungwirth-AUT
-
10:33:19
544
-
Chr Is-GER
0-10
Ivan Brajković-CRO
-
10:33:20
545
-
Roko Skorić-CRO
-
bye
-
10:33:20
546
-
bye
-
Scott Coxon-ENG
-
10:33:20
547
-
Gary Blades-ENG
-
bye
-
10:33:20
548
-
bye
-
Benji Helvie-FRA
-
10:33:20
549
-
Lovro Međimorec-CRO
-
bye
-
10:33:20
550
-
bye
-
Nils Muller-BEL
-
10:33:20
551
-
René Eidams-GER
-
bye
-
10:33:20
552
-
bye
-
Frane Jakas-CRO
-
10:33:20
553
-
Jožef Bata-SRB
-
bye
-
10:33:20
554
-
bye
-
Mario Mercadante-GER
-
10:33:20
555
-
Martijn Lozie-BEL
-
bye
-
10:33:20
556
-
bye
-
Zoran Lukac-SRB
-
10:33:20
557
-
Stefan Mayrhofer-AUT
-
bye
-
10:33:20
558
-
bye
-
Pabilonia Jayr-ITA
-
10:33:20
559
-
Shahla Ravaji-IRA
10-0
Toni Ćosić-CRO
-
10:33:20
560
-
Jonas Aplowski-GER
10-3
Stephanie Plasschaert-BEL
-
10:33:20
561
-
Swen Rausch-GER
-
bye
-
10:33:20
562
-
bye
-
Florian Preis-GER
-
10:33:20
563
-
Dario Krnjić-CRO
-
bye
-
10:33:20
564
-
bye
-
Simon Kramer-GER
-
10:33:20
565
-
Sven Kluth-GER
-
bye
-
10:33:20
566
-
bye
-
Emanuel U. Muren-SLO
-
10:33:20
567
-
Dominik Mohoric-AUT
-
bye
-
10:33:20
568
-
bye
-
Weal El-Kady-EGT
-
10:33:20
569
-
Nigel Dikhoff-NL
-
bye
-
10:33:20
570
-
bye
-
Vasilios Gavrielatos-USA
-
10:33:20
571
-
Melanie Simon Wenk-GER
-
bye
-
10:33:20
572
-
bye
-
Markus Nilsson-MAL
-
10:33:20
573
-
Michael Crumpton-ENG
-
bye
-
10:33:20
574
-
bye
-
Andreas Werner-GER
-
10:33:20
575
-
Christophe Adam-BEL
10-6
Josip Ćoški Brakus-CRO
-
10:33:20
576
-
Mohammad Seif-IRA
10-2
Mele Mele-CRO
-
10:33:20
577
-
Malik Istvann-HUN
-
bye
-
10:33:20
578
-
bye
-
Stephen Nicholson-IRE
-
10:33:20
579
-
Andre Silva-POR
-
bye
-
10:33:20
580
-
bye
-
Geert De Vos-BEL
-
10:33:20
581
-
Karl Neumann-GER
-
bye
-
10:33:20
582
-
bye
-
Miguel Dehondt-BEL
-
10:33:20
583
-
Mojtaba Forootan-IRA
-
bye
-
10:33:20
584
-
bye
-
Felix Chen-MYS
-
10:33:20
585
-
Abolfazl Alizade-IRA
-
bye
-
10:33:20
586
-
bye
-
Axel Swartenbroek-BEL
-
10:33:20
587
-
Vladimir Majstorović-CRO
-
bye
-
10:33:20
588
-
bye
-
Ralf Fleckl-AUT
-
10:33:20
589
-
Geert Oorbeek-NL
-
bye
-
10:33:20
590
-
bye
-
Bryan Menzel-GER
-
10:33:20
591
-
Aco Babić-SRB
10-0
Marija Gašparović-CRO
-
10:33:20
592
-
Mohamadhosein Ajami-IRA
1-10
Ivan Ribičić-CRO
-
10:33:20
593
-
Marko Janjić-CRO
-
bye
-
10:33:20
594
-
bye
-
Valentin Benc-SLO
-
10:33:20
595
-
Denis Anić-Matić-CRO
-
bye
-
10:33:20
596
-
bye
-
Toni Linić-CRO
-
10:33:20
597
-
Pearce Todd-ENG
-
bye
-
10:33:20
598
-
bye
-
Brex Brex-CRO
-
10:33:20
599
-
Mahmod Haroni-IRA
-
bye
-
10:33:20
600
-
bye
-
Jo So Jo So-GER
-
10:33:20
601
-
Dominik Grullich-GER
-
bye
-
10:33:20
602
-
bye
-
Ricardo Pietreczko-GER
-
10:33:20
603
-
Hesham Abozekry-EGT
-
bye
-
10:33:20
604
-
bye
-
Milan Janjić-CRO
-
10:33:20
605
-
Halid Mušić-CRO
-
bye
-
10:33:20
606
-
bye
-
Ljubomir Koren-CRO
-
10:33:20
607
-
Kevin Scherer-USA
10-4
Nemanja Popović-SRB
-
10:33:20
608
-
David Percival-IRL
10-3
Anita Pamela Viher-GER
-
10:33:20
609
-
RKoelho Daniela-POR
-
bye
-
10:33:20
610
-
bye
-
Amir Hossein HAB-IRA
-
10:33:20
611
-
Mate Močić-CRO
-
bye
-
10:33:20
612
-
bye
-
Elyas Izadi-IRA
-
10:33:20
613
-
Damien Noster-GER
-
bye
-
10:33:20
614
-
bye
-
Berco Warszawski-SLW
-
10:33:20
615
-
Steve Boyce-ENG
-
bye
-
10:33:20
616
-
bye
-
Alexander-Antunes Adima-FRA
-
10:33:20
617
-
Vesna Plavšić Batalo-SRB
-
bye
-
10:33:20
618
-
bye
-
Maryam Yousefi-IRA
-
10:33:20
619
-
Al Barz-ARE
-
bye
-
10:33:20
620
-
bye
-
Thomas Klausmayer-AUT
-
10:33:20
621
-
Roman Loffel-SWI
-
bye
-
10:33:20
622
-
bye
-
Maro Miletić-CRO
-
10:33:20
623
-
Neno Petrović-CRO
10-0
Parvaneh Barfi-IRA
-
10:33:20
624
-
Luka Tešija-CRO
1-10
Eef Schellevis-NL
-
10:33:20
625
-
Juraj Leško-CRO
-
bye
-
10:33:20
626
-
bye
-
Nico Kurz-GER
-
10:33:20
627
-
Angelo Van Deventer-NL
-
bye
-
10:33:20
628
-
bye
-
Marko R. Jaćimović-SRB
-
10:33:20
629
-
Norbert Nemeth-HUN
-
bye
-
10:33:20
630
-
bye
-
Moein Mahdian Far-IRA
-
10:33:20
631
-
Vahid Elahi-IRA
-
bye
-
10:33:20
632
-
bye
-
Max Pauly-GER
-
10:33:20
633
-
Chris Dobey-ENG
-
bye
-
10:33:20
634
-
bye
-
Justin Hoskins-CAN
-
10:33:20
635
-
Tim Fluckinger-SWI
-
bye
-
10:33:20
636
-
bye
-
Zoran Rogić-CRO
-
10:33:20
637
-
Ma Slo-CRO
-
bye
-
10:33:20
638
-
bye
-
Vanja Fabijančić-CRO
-
10:33:20
639
-
Thomas Clarke-NIR
10-4
Sabrina Jongenotter-NL
-
10:33:20
640
-
Theo De Jong-NL
10-8
Oliver Minar-SLW
-
10:33:20
641
-
Hrvoje Belić-CRO
-
bye
-
10:33:20
642
-
bye
-
Hiwa Mohammadi-IRA
-
10:33:20
643
-
Andreas Ba-GER
-
bye
-
10:33:20
644
-
bye
-
Gábor Petrács-HUN
-
10:33:20
645
-
Gijsbert Van Malsen-NL
-
bye
-
10:33:20
646
-
bye
-
Bas Koolen-NL
-
10:33:20
647
-
Bence Horvath-HUN
-
bye
-
10:33:20
648
-
bye
-
Danny Kronenberg-NL
-
10:33:20
649
-
Anton Resell-SWE
-
bye
-
10:33:20
650
-
bye
-
Mina Fallahi-IRA
-
10:33:20
651
-
Ivan Šugar-CRO
-
bye
-
10:33:20
652
-
bye
-
Nino Bilić-CRO
-
10:33:20
653
-
Petar Bullseye Jovanovic-SRB
-
bye
-
10:33:20
654
-
bye
-
Mohamadhossin Kiani-IRA
-
10:33:20
655
-
Mile Sičaja-CRO
2-10
Nick Cambre-BEL
-
10:33:20
656
-
Ian Mc Munigle-SCO
10-2
Mohamed Saeedmanesh-IRA
-
10:33:20
657
-
Tino Babić-CRO
-
bye
-
10:33:20
658
-
bye
-
Mona Farhang-IRA
-
10:33:20
659
-
Vincent Ducat-FRA
-
bye
-
10:33:20
660
-
bye
-
Frederik Bosing-GER
-
10:33:20
661
-
Owen Arzaga-PHI
-
bye
-
10:33:20
662
-
bye
-
Quin Wester-NL
-
10:33:20
663
-
Wesley Van Nerum-BEL
-
bye
-
10:33:20
664
-
bye
-
Eddy Chambers-ENG
-
10:33:20
665
-
Mohammad Mohammadi-IRA
-
bye
-
10:33:20
666
-
bye
-
Daniel Strübig-GER
-
10:33:20
667
-
CT Wissim-CZ
-
bye
-
10:33:20
668
-
bye
-
Andre Lentzen-GER
-
10:33:20
669
-
Adam Breslin-IRE
-
bye
-
10:33:20
670
-
bye
-
Luka Jandras-CRO
-
10:33:20
671
-
Dinko Tonev-BGR
10-0
Nick Bonte-NL
-
10:33:20
672
-
Vladimir Petrović-SRB
3-10
Scott Andrews-ENG
-
10:33:20
673
-
Mike Van Duivenbode-NL
-
bye
-
10:33:20
674
-
bye
-
Daniel Reimann-GER
-
10:33:20
675
-
Jamie Mcnair-SCO
-
bye
-
10:33:20
676
-
bye
-
Drago Grljušić-CRO
-
10:33:20
677
-
Wayne Amirault-CAN
-
bye
-
10:33:20
678
-
bye
-
Nemanja Cosovic-NOR
-
10:33:20
679
-
Dušan Carević-SRB
-
bye
-
10:33:20
680
-
bye
-
Diogo Valentim-POR
-
10:33:20
681
-
Jordy Van Bekkum-NL
-
bye
-
10:33:20
682
-
bye
-
Leon Orlić-CRO
-
10:33:20
683
-
Kristijan Lovrić-CRO
-
bye
-
10:33:20
684
-
bye
-
Igor Šturman-CRO
-
10:33:20
685
-
Jack Vermaat-NL
-
bye
-
10:33:20
686
-
bye
-
Liam Maris-CRO
-
10:33:20
687
-
Deni Lukić-CRO
6-10
Anthony Holstein-NL
-
10:33:20
688
-
Patrick Bonne Bus-NL
4-10
Jamai VD Herik-NL
-
10:33:20
689
-
George Smith-SCO
-
bye
-
10:33:20
690
-
bye
-
Nico Langer-AUT
-
10:33:20
691
-
Lasse Kanders-GER
-
bye
-
10:33:20
692
-
bye
-
Rafael Hrnjak-CRO
-
10:33:20
693
-
Igor Vladić-CRO
-
bye
-
10:33:20
694
-
bye
-
Reza Shabani B.-IRA
-
10:33:20
695
-
Mila Miles Budisin-CRO
-
bye
-
10:33:20
696
-
bye
-
Rok Durič-SLO
-
10:33:20
697
-
Filip Bick Bicko-SRB
-
bye
-
10:33:20
698
-
bye
-
Dale Evans-ENG
-
10:33:20
699
-
Simon Nichols -AUS
-
bye
-
10:33:20
700
-
bye
-
Lee Frew-SCO
-
10:33:20
701
-
Frane Meić Sidić-CRO
-
bye
-
10:33:20
702
-
bye
-
Thijs Heijkens-BEL
-
10:33:20
703
-
Marco Obst-GER
10-3
Jordan Javadi-ENG
-
10:33:20
704
-
Selmir Alić-BiH
10-0
Mike Wittenburg-GER
-
10:33:20
705
-
Frane Ivragu Carić-CRO
-
bye
-
10:33:20
706
-
bye
-
Alan Stimpson-IRL
-
10:33:20
707
-
Tobi Reisner-GER
-
bye
-
10:33:20
708
-
bye
-
Florian Azevedo Kamp-GER
-
10:33:20
709
-
Marc Dworczak-GER
-
bye
-
10:33:20
710
-
bye
-
Steven Melanie Noster-GER
-
10:33:20
711
-
Joey Daemen-NL
-
bye
-
10:33:20
712
-
bye
-
Amirparsa Ajami-IRA
-
10:33:20
713
-
Zvone Sesartić Sesa-CRO
-
bye
-
10:33:20
714
-
bye
-
Steven Luhr-GER
-
10:33:20
715
-
Helfrich Patrik-HUN
-
bye
-
10:33:20
716
-
bye
-
Mario Kosic-AUT
-
10:33:20
717
-
Michael Den Harder-NL
-
bye
-
10:33:20
718
-
bye
-
Frederic Touzelet-FRA
-
10:33:20
719
-
Mahdi Taheri-IRA
1-10
Vjeko Raos-CRO
-
10:33:20
720
-
Antonio Tonchela Perkov-CRO
2-10
Nicolas Economou-CYP
-
10:33:20
721
-
Zoran Šestan-CRO
-
bye
-
10:33:20
722
-
bye
-
Oliver Ferenc-SRB
-
10:33:20
723
-
Jurica Lušić-CRO
-
bye
-
10:33:20
724
-
bye
-
Vincent Worst-NL
-
10:33:20
725
-
Stefan Reich-GER
-
bye
-
10:33:20
726
-
bye
-
Tjorven Lecluyse-BEL
-
10:33:20
727
-
Kevin Klein-GER
-
bye
-
10:33:20
728
-
bye
-
Mladen Havrin Gorenec-CRO
-
10:33:20
729
-
Damir Vuković-CRO
-
bye
-
10:33:20
730
-
bye
-
Alihajder Hadzipasic-BiH
-
10:33:20
731
-
Christian Kwick-GER
-
bye
-
10:33:20
732
-
bye
-
Ivan Džoja-CRO
-
10:33:20
733
-
Mate Čevanić-CRO
-
bye
-
10:33:20
734
-
bye
-
Andrew Quinn-ENG
-
10:33:20
735
-
Neven Kosović-CRO
10-0
Luka Stilinović-CRO
-
10:33:20
736
-
Slavko Brzić-CRO
0-10
Aaron Caulfield-IRE
-
10:33:20
737
-
Hossein Aarabi-IRA
-
bye
-
10:33:20
738
-
bye
-
Steffen Schum-GER
-
10:33:20
739
-
Eugene O Kane-IRE
-
bye
-
10:33:20
740
-
bye
-
Nenad Svilajnac-SRB
-
10:33:20
741
-
Željko Kladarić-CRO
-
bye
-
10:33:20
742
-
bye
-
Dylan Roche-IRE
-
10:33:20
743
-
Jordan Gammon-ENG
-
bye
-
10:33:20
744
-
bye
-
Graham Hall-ENG
-
10:33:20
745
-
Doug Thoburn-ENG
-
bye
-
10:33:20
746
-
bye
-
Patrick Tingler-AUT
-
10:33:20
747
-
Richie Floridas-NL
-
bye
-
10:33:20
748
-
bye
-
Mirko Muhlheim-GER
-
10:33:20
749
-
Slavko Munitlak-SRB
-
bye
-
10:33:20
750
-
bye
-
Jun Severino Cabaltera-PHI
-
10:33:20
751
-
Innes Maclean-SCO
0-10
Graeme Connor-ENG
-
10:33:20
752
-
Thomas Lovely-ENG
10-4
Ivan Katić-CRO
-
10:33:20
753
-
Graham Pilcher-ENG
-
bye
-
10:33:20
754
-
bye
-
Mitchell Koster-NL
-
10:33:20
755
-
Fran Gašparić-CRO
-
bye
-
10:33:20
756
-
bye
-
Danny Van Klompenburg-NL
-
10:33:20
757
-
Philipp Wolff-GER
-
bye
-
10:33:20
758
-
bye
-
Paul Kirwan-IRE
-
10:33:20
759
-
Danial Basati-IRA
-
bye
-
10:33:20
760
-
bye
-
Ebestia Pazabel-GER
-
10:33:20
761
-
Sarah Milkowski-GER
-
bye
-
10:33:20
762
-
bye
-
Artem Usyk-UKR
-
10:33:20
763
-
PkFamilija Cacak-SRB
-
bye
-
10:33:20
764
-
bye
-
Marko Dabović-SRB
-
10:33:20
765
-
Mozghan Rahmani-IRA
-
bye
-
10:33:20
766
-
bye
-
Leo Bičić-CRO
-
10:33:20
767
-
Ivan Pčelica Poljak-CRO
10-0
Damir Bazina-CRO
-
10:33:20
768
-
Almin Bajramović-BiH
2-10
Aleksandar Mirković-ITA
-
10:33:20
769
-
Roman TheManiac Bauer-AUT
-
bye
-
10:33:20
770
-
bye
-
Job Ten Heuvel-NL
-
10:33:20
771
-
Dimitri Porreye-BEL
-
bye
-
10:33:20
772
-
bye
-
Petar Jeličić-CRO
-
10:33:20
773
-
Sasha Rainer-AUT
-
bye
-
10:33:20
774
-
bye
-
Luka Boko-CRO
-
10:33:21
775
-
Elfa Alfa-ALB
-
bye
-
10:33:21
776
-
bye
-
Roy Peeters-NL
-
10:33:21
777
-
Gary Faulkner-IRE
-
bye
-
10:33:21
778
-
bye
-
Noel Malicdem-PHI
-
10:33:21
779
-
Andrija Županić-CRO
-
bye
-
10:33:21
780
-
bye
-
Malihe Chatrfiroozeh-IRA
-
10:33:21
781
-
Eddy Merlijn-NL
-
bye
-
10:33:21
782
-
Patrick Lang-GER
10-3
Mario Ljubas-CRO
-
10:33:21
783
-
Thor Helmer Johansen-NOR
10-5
Alireza Izadi-IRA
-
10:33:21
784
-
Mohamadreza Hajilouei-IRA
2-10
Sebastian Pohl-GER
-
10:33:21
785
-
Naeem Gooyamehr-IRA
-
bye
-
10:33:21
786
-
bye
-
Ivan Cikatic-CRO
-
10:33:21
787
-
Miloš Kefelja-CRO
-
bye
-
10:33:21
788
-
bye
-
Mohammad Dehghan-IRA
-
10:33:21
789
-
Željko Markuljević-SRB
-
bye
-
10:33:21
790
-
bye
-
Franjo Jaković-CRO
-
10:33:21
791
-
Luka Kontakt-CRO
-
bye
-
10:33:21
792
-
bye
-
Ivan Bužonja-CRO
-
10:33:21
793
-
Stefan Rosler-GER
-
bye
-
10:33:21
794
-
bye
-
Marco Bucker-GER
-
10:33:21
795
-
JJ Idsardi-NL
-
bye
-
10:33:21
796
-
bye
-
Steven Miles-ENG
-
10:33:21
797
-
Bljubo Ljubo-CRO
-
bye
-
10:33:21
798
-
Paul Quiambao-PHI
0-10
Stefan Cvijanović-SRB
-
10:33:21
799
-
Mobil Automobili-CRO
0-10
Ali Basati-IRA
-
10:33:21
800
-
Mostafa Tazikeh-IRA
0-10
Marcel Notzon-GER
-
10:33:21
801
-
Mijat Mićo Bungić-CRO
-
bye
-
10:33:21
802
-
bye
-
Slaven Kovačević-CRO
-
10:33:21
803
-
Marcel Yildiz-AUT
-
bye
-
10:33:21
804
-
bye
-
Carlos Verkindere-BEL
-
10:33:21
805
-
Andreas Platter-ITA
-
bye
-
10:33:21
806
-
bye
-
Dion Van Everdingen-NL
-
10:33:21
807
-
Hrvoje Pesut-CRO
-
bye
-
10:33:21
808
-
bye
-
Marko Habek-AUT
-
10:33:21
809
-
Samuel Zoller-GER
-
bye
-
10:33:21
810
-
bye
-
Dejan Kukić-SRB
-
10:33:21
811
-
Romeo Grbavac-BiH
-
bye
-
10:33:21
812
-
bye
-
Carlos Varela-POR
-
10:33:21
813
-
Isat Bato Osmanović-SLO
-
bye
-
10:33:21
814
-
Jack Kerr-ENG
10-8
Raphael V Ouwerkerk-NL
-
10:33:21
815
-
Zach Saunders-SCO
0-10
Senad Jašić-CRO
-
10:33:21
816
-
Samaneh Imani-IRA
5-10
Aghil Noorani-IRA
-
10:33:21
817
-
Nino Barić-CRO
-
bye
-
10:33:21
818
-
bye
-
Alexis Toylo-PHI
-
10:33:21
819
-
Dnijel Bartolić-CRO
-
bye
-
10:33:21
820
-
bye
-
Wesley Van Den Akker-NL
-
10:33:21
821
-
Antonio Stambuk-CRO
-
bye
-
10:33:21
822
-
bye
-
Hrvoje Kuninec-CRO
-
10:33:21
823
-
Nic Muller-GER
-
bye
-
10:33:21
824
-
bye
-
Danijel Šiprag-CRO
-
10:33:21
825
-
Devetar Cokulić-SRB
-
bye
-
10:33:21
826
-
bye
-
Vajiheh Arabi-IRA
-
10:33:21
827
-
Anja Anić-Matić-CRO
-
bye
-
10:33:21
828
-
bye
-
Srg Gomes-POR
-
10:33:21
829
-
Foroozan Zareei-IRA
-
bye
-
10:33:21
830
-
Christian Oschitzki-GER
10-1
Brian Wielaard-NL
-
10:33:21
831
-
Izidor Sturm-AUT
10-1
Andrew Fairbairn-NIR
-
10:33:21
832
-
Henri Lacyre-FRA
0-10
Andy Aspinall-ENG
-
10:33:21
833
-
Matej Kristančič-SLO
-
bye
-
10:33:21
834
-
bye
-
Ricardo Schaefer-NL
-
10:33:21
835
-
Aleksander J H Elia-CYP
-
bye
-
10:33:21
836
-
bye
-
Ferry Wennekes-NL
-
10:33:21
837
-
Warren Chunk Vanderahe-ENG
-
bye
-
10:33:21
838
-
bye
-
Tobias Pistor-GER
-
10:33:21
839
-
Mario Pavić-CRO
-
bye
-
10:33:21
840
-
bye
-
Hossein Shoshtari-IRA
-
10:33:21
841
-
Fabian Schmutzler-GER
-
bye
-
10:33:21
842
-
bye
-
Stefan Ćefa Atanasov-SRB
-
10:33:21
843
-
Igor Krivo-CRO
-
bye
-
10:33:21
844
-
bye
-
Tony Procter-ENG
-
10:33:21
845
-
Luuk Van Moll-NL
-
bye
-
10:33:21
846
-
Kev Dunstan-ENG
10-2
Sam Wright-SCO
-
10:33:21
847
-
Kristijan Pavela-CRO
10-0
Julian Beger-GER
-
10:33:21
848
-
Sepsi Gábor Zoltán-HUN
0-10
Kevin M. Munch-GER
-
10:33:21
849
-
Marin Bačelić-CRO
-
bye
-
10:33:21
850
-
bye
-
Tanja Bencic-CRO
-
10:33:21
851
-
Zohre Fenjane-IRA
-
bye
-
10:33:21
852
-
bye
-
Dale Irons-ENG