Draw
darts for windows toplogo
Påskeuke Cup 2020
No
Board
Time
Ave
Player
Result
Opponent
Ave
Updated
Best of 19 legs 501 - Final
1
-
Mikael Lindstrøm-Østfold Stål AS
0-10
Thor Helmer Johansen-Østfold Stål AS
-
18:56:02
Best of 19 legs 501 - Semi-finals
1
-
Jan Eirik Nordseth-Smøla DK
6-10
Mikael Lindstrøm-Østfold Stål AS
-
18:56:02
2
-
Thor Helmer Johansen-Østfold Stål AS
10-9
Henrik Haslvik-The Playerz Dart Club
-
11:06:42
Best of 19 legs 501 - Quarter-finals
1
-
Roy Rustad-Arendal DK
6-10
Jan Eirik Nordseth-Smøla DK
-
20:43:55
2
-
Mads Odin M Svendsen-Malm DK
4-10
Mikael Lindstrøm-Østfold Stål AS
-
20:43:55
3
-
Roy Brodin-Norway
1-10
Thor Helmer Johansen-Østfold Stål AS
-
20:43:55
4
-
Arve Kyvik-Norway
9-10
Henrik Haslvik-The Playerz Dart Club
-
20:43:55
Best of 19 legs 501 - Last 16
1
-
Roy Rustad-Arendal DK
10-5
Harald Vegmo-Nidaros DC
-
13:30:45
2
-
Jan Eirik Nordseth-Smøla DK
10-3
Bjørn Atle Molvik-Malm DK
-
13:30:45
3
-
Ann Helen Johansen-Norway
0-10
Mads Odin M Svendsen-Malm DK
-
14:06:00
4
-
Ronni Digre Berntzen-Skogn DK
5-10
Mikael Lindstrøm-Østfold Stål AS
-
13:30:45
5
-
Øivind Eriksen-Norway
8-10
Roy Brodin-Norway
-
13:30:45
6
-
Thor Helmer Johansen-Østfold Stål AS
10-0
Steinar Natvik-Enga Flyers
-
13:30:45
7
-
Arve Kyvik-Norway
10-6
Bård Heitmann-Nidaros DC
-
13:30:45
8
-
Stig Jarle Knudsen-Tromsø Dart Club
3-10
Henrik Haslvik-The Playerz Dart Club
-
13:30:45
Best of 19 legs 501 - Last 32
1
-
Roy Rustad-Arendal DK
-
bye
-
14:06:00
2
-
Asbjørn Eilertsen-Lofoten Dart Klubb
0-10
Harald Vegmo-Nidaros DC
-
14:06:00
3
-
Jøran Solbakken-Enga Flyers
2-10
Jan Eirik Nordseth-Smøla DK
-
19:25:36
4
-
bye
-
Bjørn Atle Molvik-Malm DK
-
14:06:00
5
-
Ann Helen Johansen-Norway
-
bye
-
14:06:00
6
-
Mads Odin M Svendsen-Malm DK
10-3
Vegard Olsen-Skogn DK
-
14:06:00
7
-
Ola Otterlei-Tromsø Dart Club
7-10
Ronni Digre Berntzen-Skogn DK
-
14:06:00
8
-
bye
-
Mikael Lindstrøm-Østfold Stål AS
-
14:06:00
9
-
Øivind Eriksen-Norway
-
bye
-
14:06:00
10
-
Christian Wilhelmsen-Tromsø Dart Club
7-10
Roy Brodin-Norway
-
14:06:00
11
-
Thor Helmer Johansen-Østfold Stål AS
10-2
Eirik Sivertsen-Smøla DK
-
14:06:00
12
-
bye
-
Steinar Natvik-Enga Flyers
-
14:06:00
13
-
Arve Kyvik-Norway
-
bye
-
14:06:00
14
-
Dan Rugsveen-Tønsberg Dartklubb
0-1
Bård Heitmann-Nidaros DC
-
14:06:00
15
-
Henrik Mørkkåsa Sandvik-Tønsberg Dartklubb
2-10
Stig Jarle Knudsen-Tromsø Dart Club
-
14:06:00
16
-
bye
-
Henrik Haslvik-The Playerz Dart Club
-
14:06:00

Last update: 13/04/2020 19:32:56 - Updated by UNKNOWN
www.dartsforwindows.com
Screen updated: Friday, April 16, 2021 22:35:16 +02:00 Europe/Paris
© 2005-2021 Roger Boyesen