Draw
darts for windows toplogo
2. C.O.V.I.D. - Championship Of Various International Darter
No
Board
Time
Ave
Player
Result
Opponent
Ave
Updated
Best of 19 legs 501 - Final
1
-
Nico Kurz-GER
8-10
Florian Hempel-GER
-
21:51:36
Best of 19 legs 501 - Semi-finals
1
-
Nico Kurz-GER
10-9
El El-GER
-
19:59:10
2
-
Steve Cadman-ENG
4-10
Florian Hempel-GER
-
18:41:35
Best of 19 legs 501 - Quarter-finals
1
-
James Stinger Waite-ENG
6-10
Nico Kurz-GER
-
23:25:21
2
-
Gary Blades-ENG
9-10
El El-GER
-
23:25:21
3
-
Jim Long-CAN
8-10
Steve Cadman-ENG
-
20:34:12
4
-
Rowby-John Rodriguez-AUT
7-10
Florian Hempel-GER
-
20:44:17
Best of 19 legs 501 - Last 16
1
-
James Stinger Waite-ENG
10-4
Jim Russell-SCO
-
17:39:32
2
-
Nico Kurz-GER
10-6
Pero Ljubic-CRO
-
20:34:12
3
-
Nico Mandl-AUT
3-10
Gary Blades-ENG
-
17:39:32
4
-
El El-GER
10-6
Dragutin Pečnjak-CRO
-
20:48:19
5
-
Jim Long-CAN
10-4
Richard Hosey-ENG
-
18:39:32
6
-
Kevin M. Munch-GER
9-10
Steve Cadman-ENG
-
17:39:32
7
-
Rowby-John Rodriguez-AUT
10-7
Chris Dobey-ENG
-
18:39:32
8
-
Ricardo Pietreczko-GER
8-10
Florian Hempel-GER
-
17:39:32
Best of 19 legs 501 - Last 32
1
-
James Stinger Waite-ENG
10-4
Wesley Van Trijp-NL
-
12:15:18
2
-
Jim Russell-SCO
10-6
Jesse James Delmore-FRA
-
22:17:17
3
-
Nico Kurz-GER
10-9
Danny Van Trijp-NL
-
19:56:01
4
-
Roxy James Rodriguez-AUT
5-10
Pero Ljubic-CRO
-
00:03:48
5
-
Dinko Tonev-BGR
1-10
Nico Mandl-AUT
-
22:17:17
6
-
Roko Vukman-CRO
2-10
Gary Blades-ENG
-
22:17:17
7
-
Patrik Winklehner-AUT
6-10
El El-GER
-
00:03:48
8
-
Dragutin Pečnjak-CRO
10-8
Steven Miles-ENG
-
22:17:17
9
-
Jim Long-CAN
10-3
Mike Van Duivenbode-NL
-
22:38:55
10
-
Richard Hosey-ENG
10-6
Graham Hall-ENG
-
19:19:14
11
-
Ivan Pčelica Poljak-CRO
6-10
Kevin M. Munch-GER
-
22:17:17
12
-
Alihajder Hadzipasic-BiH
2-10
Steve Cadman-ENG
-
17:08:33
13
-
Rowby-John Rodriguez-AUT
10-1
Franjo Jaković-CRO
-
19:19:14
14
-
Chris Dobey-ENG
10-0
Oisín Caulfield-IRE
-
22:17:17
15
-
Said Memic-BiH
4-10
Ricardo Pietreczko-GER
-
22:17:17
16
-
Kristian Pleša-CRO
0-10
Florian Hempel-GER
-
21:05:51
Best of 19 legs 501 - Last 64
1
-
Ivan Ribičić-CRO
2-10
James Stinger Waite-ENG
-
22:24:23
2
-
Izsák Gábor-HUN
6-10
Wesley Van Trijp-NL
-
01:28:27
3
-
Igor Šturman-CRO
1-10
Jim Russell-SCO
-
17:29:34
4
-
Jesse James Delmore-FRA
10-7
Luciano Tardio-NL
-
22:12:04
5
-
Nico Kurz-GER
10-2
Tomislav Masa Klarić-CRO
-
21:05:51
6
-
Eddy Merlijn-NL
2-10
Danny Van Trijp-NL
-
22:12:04
7
-
Roxy James Rodriguez-AUT
10-4
Krisztina Csombok-HUN
-
22:12:04
8
-
Jordan Boyce-IRL
4-10
Pero Ljubic-CRO
-
21:05:51
9
-
Neno Petrović-CRO
9-10
Dinko Tonev-BGR
-
22:12:04
10
-
Nico Mandl-AUT
10-9
Oliver Ferenc-SRB
-
21:05:51
11
-
Roko Vukman-CRO
10-3
Sasha Rainer-AUT
-
22:12:04
12
-
Gary Blades-ENG
10-1
Billy Vice-ENG
-
22:12:04
13
-
Patrik Winklehner-AUT
10-6
Ryan Jones-ENG
-
17:29:34
14
-
Lukas Weing-GER
6-10
El El-GER
-
22:12:04
15
-
Dragutin Pečnjak-CRO
10-0
Jamielee Cummins-IRE
-
21:05:51
16
-
Steven Miles-ENG
10-6
Clive Aiken-IRE
-
21:05:51
17
-
Daniel Zaruba-CZ
5-10
Jim Long-CAN
-
22:12:04
18
-
Mike Van Duivenbode-NL
10-4
Adam Fairns-SCO
-
19:11:13
19
-
Jeffrey Bekema-NL
3-10
Richard Hosey-ENG
-
19:11:13
20
-
Graham Hall-ENG
10-3
Gábor Petrács-HUN
-
22:17:44
21
-
Thomas Klausmayer-AUT
6-10
Ivan Pčelica Poljak-CRO
-
17:29:34
22
-
Kevin M. Munch-GER
10-3
Marjan Šket-SLO
-
19:11:13
23
-
Tomislava Koštan-CRO
3-10
Alihajder Hadzipasic-BiH
-
21:05:51
24
-
Stipe Lesko-BiH
1-10
Steve Cadman-ENG
-
17:29:34
25
-
Rowby-John Rodriguez-AUT
10-5
Ivan Šarić-CRO
-
19:11:13
26
-
Darko Mitrović-BiH
9-10
Franjo Jaković-CRO
-
22:12:04
27
-
Chris Dobey-ENG
10-0
Adzy Carroll-IRE
-
19:11:13
28
-
Nicolas Economou-CYP
6-10
Oisín Caulfield-IRE
-
19:11:13
29
-
Said Memic-BiH
10-9
Thor Helmer Johansen-NOR
-
17:29:34
30
-
Ricardo Pietreczko-GER
10-5
Seb Parker-ENG
-
19:11:13
31
-
Nenad Svilajnac-SRB
8-10
Kristian Pleša-CRO
-
21:05:51
32
-
Florian Hempel-GER
10-5
Jamai VD Herik-NL
-
21:05:51
Best of 19 legs 501 - Last 128
1
-
Winston Van De Graaf-NL
5-10
Ivan Ribičić-CRO
-
17:43:25
2
-
James Stinger Waite-ENG
10-7
Brian Flatley-IRE
-
20:47:38
3
-
Jamie Mcnair-SCO
6-10
Izsák Gábor-HUN
-
20:47:38
4
-
Danny DK Kennedy-ENG
2-10
Wesley Van Trijp-NL
-
17:43:25
5
-
Patrick Schober-AUT
9-10
Igor Šturman-CRO
-
22:24:23
6
-
Jim Russell-SCO
10-4
Slavko Brzić-CRO
-
20:47:38
7
-
Jesse James Delmore-FRA
10-3
Ante Marić-CRO
-
22:24:23
8
-
Luciano Tardio-NL
10-5
Ilija Cato-NZ
-
00:31:22
9
-
Patrick Tingler-AUT
8-10
Nico Kurz-GER
-
22:24:23
10
-
Helfrich Patrik-HUN
7-10
Tomislav Masa Klarić-CRO
-
22:24:23
11
-
Eddy Merlijn-NL
10-5
Nathan Cools-BEL
-
18:39:00
12
-
Danny Van Trijp-NL
10-0
Markus Nilsson-MAL
-
00:31:22
13
-
Roxy James Rodriguez-AUT
10-6
Dario Strmečki-CRO
-
22:24:23
14
-
Nenad Stojanović-SRB
6-10
Krisztina Csombok-HUN
-
17:43:25
15
-
Jordan Boyce-IRL
10-7
Andreas Ploep-GER
-
22:24:23
16
-
Pero Ljubic-CRO
10-6
Brian-Bill Raman-Desmedt-BEL
-
12:38:29
17
-
Todor Bakain-SRB
0-10
Neno Petrović-CRO
-
22:51:03
18
-
Dinko Tonev-BGR
10-3
Stefan Cvijanović-SRB
-
22:24:23
19
-
Pascal Moonens-BEL
2-10
Nico Mandl-AUT
-
20:47:38
20
-
Pratnemer Benjamin-SLO
6-10
Oliver Ferenc-SRB
-
19:04:35
21
-
Roko Vukman-CRO
10-4
Warren Chunk Vanderahe-ENG
-
22:24:23
22
-
Sasha Rainer-AUT
10-8
Stefan Sekulić-SRB
-
22:51:03
23
-
Jason Claeys-BEL
3-10
Gary Blades-ENG
-
20:47:38
24
-
Billy Vice-ENG
10-5
Igor Radunovic-CRO
-
19:11:13
25
-
Luka Bilosnić-CRO
3-10
Patrik Winklehner-AUT
-
22:27:46
26
-
Ryan Jones-ENG
10-4
Rainer Klotz-ITA
-
00:31:22
27
-
Pala Krisztian Hrabovszki-HUN
0-10
Lukas Weing-GER
-
17:32:34
28
-
Mozghan Rahmani-IRA
7-10
El El-GER
-
18:39:00
29
-
István Nyiregyházki-HUN
0-10
Dragutin Pečnjak-CRO
-
22:51:03
30
-
Jamielee Cummins-IRE
10-3
Mateo Tenčić-CRO
-
18:39:00
31
-
Romeo Grbavac-BiH
1-10
Steven Miles-ENG
-
18:34:06
32
-
Mario Čegir-CRO
6-10
Clive Aiken-IRE
-
00:31:22
33
-
Daniel Zaruba-CZ
10-4
Mario Mihek-CRO
-
22:24:23
34
-
Jim Long-CAN
10-6
Michael Rasztovits-AUT
-
00:31:22
35
-
Filip Ljubenko-CRO
2-10
Mike Van Duivenbode-NL
-
20:47:38
36
-
Adam Fairns-SCO
10-2
Miro Buha-CRO
-
18:34:06
37
-
Jeffrey Bekema-NL
10-3
Matej Čičak-CRO
-
00:31:22
38
-
Richard Hosey-ENG
10-4
Vedad Mašić-BiH
-
20:47:38
39
-
Marin Gulin-CRO
9-10
Graham Hall-ENG
-
22:24:23
40
-
Neven Kosović-CRO
6-10
Gábor Petrács-HUN
-
20:47:38
41
-
Ivan Cikatic-CRO
2-10
Thomas Klausmayer-AUT
-
20:47:38
42
-
Ivan Pčelica Poljak-CRO
10-8
Jack Walker-SCO
-
18:39:00
43
-
Kevin M. Munch-GER
10-1
Denis Almina Babic-GER
-
18:39:00
44
-
Mišak Ulrich-CZ
4-10
Marjan Šket-SLO
-
20:47:38
45
-
Jonas Warnstedt-GER
5-10
Tomislava Koštan-CRO
-
18:39:00
46
-
Jurgen Ansaelens-BEL
7-10
Alihajder Hadzipasic-BiH
-
20:47:38
47
-
Wesley Veenstra-NL
8-10
Stipe Lesko-BiH
-
17:43:25
48
-
Steve Cadman-ENG
10-7
Caolan Caulfield-IRE
-
20:47:38
49
-
David Percival-IRL
2-10
Rowby-John Rodriguez-AUT
-
20:47:38
50
-
Erwann Le Grouyer-FRA
1-10
Ivan Šarić-CRO
-
20:47:38
51
-
Darko Dananić-CRO
6-10
Darko Mitrović-BiH
-
20:47:38
52
-
Damir Vuković-CRO
6-10
Franjo Jaković-CRO
-
22:24:23
53
-
Chris Dobey-ENG
10-0
Denis Anić-Matić-CRO
-
22:24:23
54
-
Adzy Carroll-IRE
10-5
Levente Halász-HUN
-
17:43:25
55
-
Nicolas Economou-CYP
10-7
Wesley Van Den Akker-NL
-
17:43:25
56
-
Oisín Caulfield-IRE
10-0
Josef Kraus -AUT
-
17:29:34
57
-
Said Memic-BiH
10-9
Ante Pešić-CRO
-
17:43:25
58
-
Thor Helmer Johansen-NOR
10-5
Marko Janjić-CRO
-
22:24:23
59
-
Marko Moravec-CRO
0-10
Ricardo Pietreczko-GER
-
22:51:03
60
-
Danny Van Klompenburg-NL
9-10
Seb Parker-ENG
-
20:47:38
61
-
Nenad Svilajnac-SRB
10-9
Tom Weiser-GER
-
17:43:25
62
-
Kristian Pleša-CRO
10-6
Cyril Marsh-CAN
-
17:43:25
63
-
Florian Hempel-GER
10-3
Tjorven Lecluyse-BEL
-
17:43:25
64
-
Brex Brex-CRO
4-10
Jamai VD Herik-NL
-
20:47:38
Best of 19 legs 501 - Last 256
1
-
Marin Rađa-CRO
8-10
Winston Van De Graaf-NL
-
20:12:41
2
-
Ivan Toth-CRO
0-10
Ivan Ribičić-CRO
-
00:54:14
3
-
Slavko Munitlak-SRB
1-10
James Stinger Waite-ENG
-
20:12:41
4
-
Brian Flatley-IRE
10-0
Oliver Minar-SLW
-
20:12:41
5
-
Jamie Mcnair-SCO
10-2
Marijan Boban-CRO
-
17:32:34
6
-
Dejan Kulasevic-SRB
0-10
Izsák Gábor-HUN
-
14:20:15
7
-
Leon Orlić-CRO
0-10
Danny DK Kennedy-ENG
-
00:22:52
8
-
Stipe Pelivan-CRO
7-10
Wesley Van Trijp-NL
-
20:12:41
9
-
Matej Markotić-BiH
6-10
Patrick Schober-AUT
-
23:20:29
10
-
Leon Rudolf-GER
7-10
Igor Šturman-CRO
-
20:12:41
11
-
Adis Ljubljankić-BiH
7-10
Jim Russell-SCO
-
22:43:54
12
-
Slavko Brzić-CRO
10-4
Mario Tolic-CRO
-
14:20:15
13
-
Jesse James Delmore-FRA
10-3
Ian Mc Munigle-SCO
-
20:12:41
14
-
Ante Marić-CRO
10-5
Mateo Bošnjak-CRO
-
22:43:54
15
-
Luciano Tardio-NL
10-3
Lovro Međimorec-CRO
-
22:45:33
16
-
Marko Vracar-SRB
7-10
Ilija Cato-NZ
-
20:12:41
17
-
Antun Coric-CRO
7-10
Patrick Tingler-AUT
-
18:46:22
18
-
Nico Kurz-GER
10-3
Paolo Cirignola-BEL
-
22:45:33
19
-
Helfrich Patrik-HUN
10-7
Ante Vranjeka-CRO
-
20:12:41
20
-
Tomislav Masa Klarić-CRO
10-3
Aaron Caulfield-IRE
-
22:45:33
21
-
Eddy Merlijn-NL
10-6
Rok Durič-SLO
-
22:45:33
22
-
Nathan Cools-BEL
10-4
Vedran Neutralni Pikadistan-CRO
-
20:12:41
23
-
Sepsi Gábor Zoltán-HUN
1-10
Danny Van Trijp-NL
-
22:45:33
24
-
Josipa Krželj-CRO
4-10
Markus Nilsson-MAL
-
22:45:33
25
-
Roxy James Rodriguez-AUT
10-6
Tim Jones-IRL
-
22:45:33
26
-
Jožef Bata-SRB
1-10
Dario Strmečki-CRO
-
20:02:22
27
-
Nenad Stojanović-SRB
10-1
Tomislav Kaniški-CRO
-
20:12:41
28
-
Krisztina Csombok-HUN
10-5
PJ Judge-SCO
-
22:45:33
29
-
Jordan Boyce-IRL
10-8
Matej Lip Balažič-SLO
-
22:45:33
30
-
Andreas Ploep-GER
10-1
Ante Ante-CRO
-
22:45:33
31
-
Krnić Neno-CRO
2-10
Pero Ljubic-CRO
-
20:12:41
32
-
Nemanja Smolić-SRB
3-10
Brian-Bill Raman-Desmedt-BEL
-
22:45:33
33
-
Goran Jurić-CRO
5-10
Todor Bakain-SRB
-
22:45:33
34
-
Marzel Notzon-GER
7-10
Neno Petrović-CRO
-
22:45:33
35
-
Quin Wester-NL
0-10
Dinko Tonev-BGR
-
14:20:15
36
-
Tribal Tribal-FRA
7-10
Stefan Cvijanović-SRB
-
22:45:33
37
-
Ravni Kotari-CRO
5-10
Pascal Moonens-BEL
-
22:45:33
38
-
Dubravko Dananić-CRO
1-10
Nico Mandl-AUT
-
20:12:41
39
-
Pratnemer Benjamin-SLO
10-1
Sam Nicholson-ENG
-
22:45:33
40
-
Denis Silajdzic-CRO
0-10
Oliver Ferenc-SRB
-
00:22:52
41
-
Mihael Sraga-CRO
2-10
Roko Vukman-CRO
-
22:45:33
42
-
Warren Chunk Vanderahe-ENG
10-4
Billy Wharton-ENG
-
22:45:33
43
-
Sasha Rainer-AUT
10-7
Sven Heric-CRO
-
20:17:38
44
-
Mario Diminić-CRO
7-10
Stefan Sekulić-SRB
-
17:32:34
45
-
Anthony Holstein-NL
2-10
Jason Claeys-BEL
-
20:12:41
46
-
Gary Blades-ENG
10-7
Wesley Hurrebrink-NL
-
20:12:41
47
-
Billy Vice-ENG
10-5
Slaviša Jokić-CRO
-
22:45:33
48
-
Srg Gomes-POR
6-10
Igor Radunovic-CRO
-
22:45:33
49
-
Luka Bilosnić-CRO
10-9
Ronni Digre Berntzen-NOR
-
17:32:34
50
-
Martin Schejbal-CZ
5-10
Patrik Winklehner-AUT
-
20:12:41
51
-
Mario Tomaschitz-AUT
4-10
Ryan Jones-ENG
-
20:17:38
52
-
Lars Kungl-GER
8-10
Rainer Klotz-ITA
-
22:45:33
53
-
Pala Krisztian Hrabovszki-HUN
10-4
Milan Janjić-CRO
-
17:32:34
54
-
Marko Vareškić-CRO
1-10
Lukas Weing-GER
-
17:32:34
55
-
Mozghan Rahmani-IRA
10-6
Neven Rešetar-CRO
-
17:39:32
56
-
Rafael Hrnjak-CRO
4-10
El El-GER
-
20:12:41
57
-
István Nyiregyházki-HUN
10-4
Bom Mel-GER
-
22:45:33
58
-
Dragutin Pečnjak-CRO
10-5
Németh Szabolcs-HUN
-
18:46:22
59
-
Jamielee Cummins-IRE
10-6
Sepsi Ádám-HUN
-
17:32:34
60
-
Mateo Tenčić-CRO
10-0
Marko Matić-CRO
-
17:32:34
61
-
Romeo Grbavac-BiH
10-1
Martin Montgomery-ENG
-
20:12:41
62
-
Ivan Sarač-CRO
2-10
Steven Miles-ENG
-
20:12:41
63
-
Arcangelo Tardio-NL
2-10
Mario Čegir-CRO
-
20:12:41
64
-
Dejan Kukić-SRB
1-10
Clive Aiken-IRE
-
22:45:33
65
-
Daniel Zaruba-CZ
10-2
Dino Graf Lovrić-CRO
-
20:12:41
66
-
Mario Mihek-CRO
10-7
Igor Krivo-CRO
-
20:12:41
67
-
Jim Long-CAN
10-0
Julia Rumbolt-CAN
-
22:45:33
68
-
Mickey Collins-IRE
0-10
Michael Rasztovits-AUT
-
20:01:04
69
-
Angel Tonev-BUL
2-10
Filip Ljubenko-CRO
-
20:12:41
70
-
Mike Van Duivenbode-NL
10-1
Daniel Voensi Von Allmen-SWI
-
20:12:41
71
-
Toni Gojčeta-CRO
3-10
Adam Fairns-SCO
-
20:12:41
72
-
Michael Fearon-ENG
4-10
Miro Buha-CRO
-
23:20:29
73
-
Damir Hajdinjak-SLO
4-10
Jeffrey Bekema-NL
-
22:45:33
74
-
Matej Čičak-CRO
10-9
Leo Bičić-CRO
-
20:12:41
75
-
Dale Evans-ENG
5-10
Richard Hosey-ENG
-
23:20:29
76
-
Darko Kalezic-MNE
5-10
Vedad Mašić-BiH
-
20:12:41
77
-
Pikado Klub Magnumm-CRO
3-10
Marin Gulin-CRO
-
20:12:41
78
-
Graham Hall-ENG
10-4
Jozef Sekeres-SLW
-
22:45:33
79
-
Tomislav Rosandić-CRO
5-10
Neven Kosović-CRO
-
20:17:38
80
-
Tino Babić-CRO
3-10
Gábor Petrács-HUN
-
20:12:41
81
-
Kimi Martinez-SWI
5-10
Ivan Cikatic-CRO
-
17:32:34
82
-
Miloš Lazarević-SRB
2-10
Thomas Klausmayer-AUT
-
20:12:41
83
-
Ivan Pčelica Poljak-CRO
10-0
Nera Troskot-CRO
-
22:45:33
84
-
Gareth Ford-ENG
1-10
Jack Walker-SCO
-
14:56:40
85
-
Anita Pamela Viher-GER
0-10
Kevin M. Munch-GER
-
21:06:36
86
-
Igrice Igrice-CRO
2-10
Denis Almina Babic-GER
-
17:32:34
87
-
Mišak Ulrich-CZ
10-3
Fabian Mair-ITA
-
17:32:34
88
-
Mila Miles Budisin-CRO
1-10
Marjan Šket-SLO
-
17:32:34
89
-
Jure Špaca Jerak-CRO
1-10
Jonas Warnstedt-GER
-
22:45:33
90
-
Martina Begura-CRO
2-10
Tomislava Koštan-CRO
-
20:12:41
91
-
Strax Ashley William Marchant-ENG
1-10
Jurgen Ansaelens-BEL
-
20:12:41
92
-
Alihajder Hadzipasic-BiH
10-2
Nathan Tracey-CAN
-
22:45:33
93
-
Stanko Kezic-CRO
6-10
Wesley Veenstra-NL
-
22:45:33
94
-
Giorgos Samouhos-GR
8-10
Stipe Lesko-BiH
-
22:45:33
95
-
Remco Mulder-NL
2-10
Steve Cadman-ENG
-
17:32:34
96
-
Caolan Caulfield-IRE
10-3
Ivan Cvetkovic-SRB
-
20:12:41
97
-
David Percival-IRL
10-8
Aron Tojčić-CRO
-
23:20:29
98
-
Josip Bakmaz-CRO
1-10
Rowby-John Rodriguez-AUT
-
17:39:32
99
-
Erwann Le Grouyer-FRA
10-2
Marijo Pavlović-CRO
-
20:12:41
100
-
Ivan Šarić-CRO
10-0
Ivan Tajz-CRO
-
14:20:15
101
-
Marijo Ljubic-CRO
2-10
Darko Dananić-CRO
-
20:12:41
102
-
Darko Mitrović-BiH
10-2
Mario Habulan-CRO
-
20:12:41
103
-
Damir Vuković-CRO
10-5
Vladimir Majstorović-CRO
-
22:51:03
104
-
Josip Penic-CRO
9-10
Franjo Jaković-CRO
-
22:51:03
105
-
Nenad Hose Kuruzovic-BiH
0-10
Chris Dobey-ENG
-
00:22:52
106
-
Denis Anić-Matić-CRO
10-1
Dario Radman-CRO
-
22:51:03
107
-
Adzy Carroll-IRE
10-8
Oisin Daly-IRE
-
22:51:03
108
-
Levente Halász-HUN
10-2
Dario Pajdo Maras-CRO
-
17:32:34
109
-
Nicolas Economou-CYP
10-2
Gary Blackmore-ENG
-
23:42:13
110
-
Liam Somers-ENG
8-10
Wesley Van Den Akker-NL
-
22:51:03
111
-
Bojan Panić-SRB
2-10
Oisín Caulfield-IRE
-
22:51:03
112
-
Josef Kraus -AUT
10-9
Mladen Carić-CRO
-
20:12:41
113
-
Elfa Alfa-ALB
4-10
Said Memic-BiH
-
20:12:41
114
-
Ben Mcnerlin -ENG
9-10
Ante Pešić-CRO
-
22:51:03
115
-
Gary Ding Lyon-SCO
1-10
Thor Helmer Johansen-NOR
-
14:20:15
116
-
Aco Babić-SRB
9-10
Marko Janjić-CRO
-
20:12:41
117
-
Marko Moravec-CRO
10-2
Valentin Benc-SLO
-
22:51:03
118
-
Richard Blanc-FRA
0-10
Ricardo Pietreczko-GER
-
21:06:36
119
-
Danny Van Klompenburg-NL
10-2
Žariša Barko-CRO
-
17:39:32
120
-
Seb Parker-ENG
10-0
Drazen Sygma Devcic-CRO
-
20:12:41
121
-
Marijana Stričak (Goran)-CRO
4-10
Nenad Svilajnac-SRB
-
22:51:03
122
-
Silvio Skelin-CRO
4-10
Tom Weiser-GER
-
20:12:41
123
-
Ivan Rogic-CRO
8-10
Kristian Pleša-CRO
-
20:12:41
124
-
Cyril Marsh-CAN
10-2
Tomislav Rančić-CRO
-
20:12:41
125
-
Florian Hempel-GER
10-1
Er Ic Er Ic-GER
-
14:20:15
126
-
Matija Čačić-CRO
5-10
Tjorven Lecluyse-BEL
-
22:51:03
127
-
Brex Brex-CRO
10-1
Sammel Fieber-GER
-
20:12:41
128
-
Jamai VD Herik-NL
10-7
Ma Slo-CRO
-
22:51:03
Best of 19 legs 501 - Last 512
1
-
Marin Rađa-CRO
10-9
Marcel Boxer Hug-SWI
-
21:06:36
2
-
Marty Holland-IRE
0-10
Winston Van De Graaf-NL
-
00:24:45
3
-
Ivan Toth-CRO
10-0
Scot Mack-SCO
-
00:46:30
4
-
Ivan Ribičić-CRO
10-4
Marin Bačelić-CRO
-
21:06:36
5
-
Edo Ivce-JAP
2-10
Slavko Munitlak-SRB
-
21:06:36
6
-
James Stinger Waite-ENG
10-0
Benjamin Spiessberger-AUT
-
00:22:52
7
-
Brian Flatley-IRE
10-1
Benji Helvie-FRA
-
00:46:30
8
-
Marko Dabović-SRB
9-10
Oliver Minar-SLW
-
21:06:36
9
-
Jamie Mcnair-SCO
10-0
Zlatko Pendes-GER
-
21:06:36
10
-
Matej Sinovčić-CRO
7-10
Marijan Boban-CRO
-
21:06:36
11
-
Ralf Schindler-GER
6-10
Dejan Kulasevic-SRB
-
14:20:15
12
-
Hrvoje Pesut-CRO
0-10
Izsák Gábor-HUN
-
00:24:45
13
-
Ivan Šugar-CRO
4-10
Leon Orlić-CRO
-
00:22:52
14
-
Emanuel U. Muren-SLO
0-10
Danny DK Kennedy-ENG
-
00:24:45
15
-
Liam Maris-CRO
0-10
Stipe Pelivan-CRO
-
00:24:45
16
-
Wesley Van Trijp-NL
10-2
Jakub Beniček-CZ
-
17:32:34
17
-
Matej Markotić-BiH
10-0
Ricardo Schaefer-NL
-
00:22:52
18
-
Ana Šarić-CRO
0-10
Patrick Schober-AUT
-
00:24:45
19
-
Leon Rudolf-GER
10-2
Frane Ivragu Carić-CRO
-
00:22:52
20
-
Igor Šturman-CRO
10-7
Henrik Halsvik-NOR
-
00:22:52
21
-
Jovan Jovanović-SRB
5-10
Adis Ljubljankić-BiH
-
00:46:30
22
-
Nicholas Kasapis-CYP
2-10
Jim Russell-SCO
-
15:34:09
23
-
Igor Vladić-CRO
4-10
Slavko Brzić-CRO
-
21:06:36
24
-
Šime Kolić-CRO
8-10
Mario Tolic-CRO
-
21:06:36
25
-
Nenad Son-SWI
2-10
Jesse James Delmore-FRA
-
00:46:30
26
-
Selmir Alić-BiH
4-10
Ian Mc Munigle-SCO
-
23:50:32
27
-
Fabian Barlik-POL
0-10
Ante Marić-CRO
-
00:24:45
28
-
Mateo Bošnjak-CRO
10-9
Tomislav Samaržija-CRO
-
00:22:52
29
-
Luciano Tardio-NL
10-0
Daniel Aiken-IRE
-
00:00:59
30
-
Lovro Međimorec-CRO
10-6
Ivan Crnoja-CRO
-
00:22:52
31
-
Marko Milas-CRO
3-10
Marko Vracar-SRB
-
00:46:30
32
-
Ilija Cato-NZ
10-9
Neil Cummins-Smith-ENG
-
00:22:52
33
-
David Juričić-CRO
5-10
Antun Coric-CRO
-
00:46:30
34
-
Patrick Tingler-AUT
10-0
Ivan Jukić-CRO
-
21:06:36
35
-
Nico Kurz-GER
10-0
Steph Gilmour-SCO
-
21:06:36
36
-
Paolo Cirignola-BEL
10-0
Luka Boko-CRO
-
21:06:36
37
-
Zoki Krstic-SRB
5-10
Helfrich Patrik-HUN
-
00:46:30
38
-
Ante Vranjeka-CRO
10-0
Simon Kramer-GER
-
00:46:30
39
-
Bugi Vugi-CRO
0-10
Tomislav Masa Klarić-CRO
-
00:24:45
40
-
Senad Jašić-CRO
6-10
Aaron Caulfield-IRE
-
00:22:52
41
-
Kenny Jackson-SCO
0-10
Eddy Merlijn-NL
-
00:24:45
42
-
Dragan Malesevic-CRO
9-10
Rok Durič-SLO
-
21:06:36
43
-
Aaron Charman-ENG
5-10
Nathan Cools-BEL
-
21:06:36
44
-
Risxanx Gnostopoulosanax-GR
7-10
Vedran Neutralni Pikadistan-CRO
-
00:46:30
45
-
Sepsi Gábor Zoltán-HUN
10-0
Josip Kolić-CRO
-
00:46:30
46
-
Toni Grljušić-CRO
0-10
Danny Van Trijp-NL
-
00:24:45
47
-
Josipa Krželj-CRO
10-7
Luka Busar-SLO
-
14:20:15
48
-
Markus Nilsson-MAL
10-2
Stefan Ćefa Atanasov-SRB
-
00:46:30
49
-
Lee Grace-ENG
1-10
Roxy James Rodriguez-AUT
-
00:54:14
50
-
Tim Jones-IRL
10-7
Ivan Stipic-CRO
-
14:20:15
51
-
Jožef Bata-SRB
10-3
Markus Schmitz-GER
-
14:43:56
52
-
Steve Demuysere-BEL
1-10
Dario Strmečki-CRO
-
21:06:36
53
-
Nenad Stojanović-SRB
10-0
Dražen Marin-CRO
-
15:34:09
54
-
Tomislav Matić-CRO
7-10
Tomislav Kaniški-CRO
-
21:06:36
55
-
Nermin Hadzic-BiH
8-10
Krisztina Csombok-HUN
-
21:06:36
56
-
PJ Judge-SCO
10-4
Luka Tešija-CRO
-
00:31:22
57
-
Ante Svalina-CRO
5-10
Jordan Boyce-IRL
-
00:22:52
58
-
Matej Lip Balažič-SLO
10-6
Heiko Krause-GER
-
00:46:30
59
-
Andreas Ploep-GER
10-4
Ljubomir Koren-CRO
-
00:22:52
60
-
Goran Diklić-CRO
3-10
Ante Ante-CRO
-
00:22:52
61
-
Marin Ivezić-CRO
1-10
Krnić Neno-CRO
-
00:22:52
62
-
Adam Shanks-ENG
3-10
Pero Ljubic-CRO
-
21:06:36
63
-
Nemanja Smolić-SRB
10-0
Marko Šprljan-CRO
-
00:22:52
64
-
Brian-Bill Raman-Desmedt-BEL
10-2
Paddy Archibald-ENG
-
00:22:52
65
-
Goran Jurić-CRO
10-0
Danijel Mamula-CRO
-
21:06:36
66
-
Todor Bakain-SRB
10-9
Angel Pešut-CRO
-
00:31:22
67
-
Pascal Mazauric-FRA
1-10
Marzel Notzon-GER
-
00:31:22
68
-
Neno Petrović-CRO
10-2
Edis Pupalović-BiH
-
21:06:36
69
-
Quin Wester-NL
10-7
Vladimir Petrović-SRB
-
14:20:15
70
-
Frane Meić Sidić-CRO
1-10
Dinko Tonev-BGR
-
14:20:15
71
-
Bojan Kalezić-MNE
0-10
Tribal Tribal-FRA
-
00:24:46
72
-
Stefan Cvijanović-SRB
10-4
Malik Istvan-HUN
-
00:22:52
73
-
Josip Ljubas-CRO
7-10
Ravni Kotari-CRO
-
00:22:52
74
-
Pascal Moonens-BEL
10-1
Dale Irons-ENG
-
00:22:52
75
-
Toni Marđokić-CRO
3-10
Dubravko Dananić-CRO
-
00:22:52
76
-
Nico Mandl-AUT
10-0
Simon Nichols -AUS
-
00:22:52
77
-
Filip Lagator-CRO
0-10
Pratnemer Benjamin-SLO
-
00:24:46
78
-
Sam Nicholson-ENG
10-2
Miloš Kefelja-CRO
-
00:00:59
79
-
Denis Silajdzic-CRO
10-3
Vanja Fabijančić-CRO
-
00:22:52
80
-
Oliver Ferenc-SRB
10-1
Vojislav Juri Anđelković-SRB
-
21:51:06
81
-
Mihael Sraga-CRO
10-5
Keelan Morrison-SCO
-
00:22:52
82
-
Dylan Roche-IRE
7-10
Roko Vukman-CRO
-
00:22:52
83
-
Zoran Haler-SRB
0-10
Warren Chunk Vanderahe-ENG
-
00:24:46
84
-
Charlie Budziszewski-ENG
5-10
Billy Wharton-ENG
-
00:22:52
85
-
Sasha Rainer-AUT
10-2
Marino Baruncic-CRO
-
00:22:52
86
-
Sime Moric-CRO
5-10
Sven Heric-CRO
-
00:22:52
87
-
Mario Diminić-CRO
10-2
Josip Buconjić-CRO
-
00:22:52
88
-
Zoran Rogić-CRO
0-10
Stefan Sekulić-SRB
-
00:24:46
89
-
Ralf Fleckl-AUT
4-10
Anthony Holstein-NL
-
00:22:52
90
-
Attila Sztipáncsevity-SRB
4-10
Jason Claeys-BEL
-
21:18:29
91
-
Gary Blades-ENG
10-2
Vesna Plavšić Batalo-SRB
-
00:22:52
92
-
Elvis Hadzipasic-AUT
4-10
Wesley Hurrebrink-NL
-
21:18:29
93
-
Luka Gizdić-CRO
3-10
Billy Vice-ENG
-
00:22:52
94
-
Stratos Polychronidis-GR
0-10
Slaviša Jokić-CRO
-
00:24:46
95
-
Marin Villa Ciovo-CRO
0-10
Srg Gomes-POR
-
00:24:46
96
-
Igor Radunovic-CRO
10-1
Davor Humski-CRO
-
00:22:52
97
-
Luka Bilosnić-CRO
10-9
Nemanja Cosovic-NOR
-
21:06:36
98
-
Djordje Batalo-SRB
1-10
Ronni Digre Berntzen-NOR
-
00:22:52
99
-
Antonio Tonchela Perkov-CRO
8-10
Martin Schejbal-CZ
-
00:22:52
100
-
Patrik Winklehner-AUT
10-1
Jeremy Bob-FRA
-
00:22:52
101
-
Mario Tomaschitz-AUT
10-7
Mark Jeffrey-ENG
-
00:00:59
102
-
Ryan Jones-ENG
10-0
Marko Beletić-CRO
-
00:46:30
103
-
Gareth Webster-ENG
1-10
Lars Kungl-GER
-
15:34:09
104
-
Milovan Sakotic-MNE
4-10
Rainer Klotz-ITA
-
00:22:52
105
-
Mahdi Shayesteh-IRA
5-10
Pala Krisztian Hrabovszki-HUN
-
21:06:36
106
-
Milan Janjić-CRO
10-3
Damir Bazina-CRO
-
21:06:36
107
-
Marko Vareškić-CRO
10-2
Vincent Worst-NL
-
21:06:36
108
-
Netrazi Melol-CRO
5-10
Lukas Weing-GER
-
21:06:36
109
-
Julian Beger-GER
5-10
Mozghan Rahmani-IRA
-
00:22:52
110
-
Željko Markuljević-SRB
1-10
Neven Rešetar-CRO
-
21:06:36
111
-
Steven Muirhead-IRE
9-10
Rafael Hrnjak-CRO
-
00:22:52
112
-
Pero Primorac-BiH
0-10
El El-GER
-
21:06:36
113
-
Logan McWilliams-SCO
2-10
István Nyiregyházki-HUN
-
21:06:36
114
-
Bom Mel-GER
10-5
Andre Zammit-MAL
-
00:22:52
115
-
Dragutin Pečnjak-CRO
10-1
Alen Hadžić-GER
-
00:22:52
116
-
Németh Szabolcs-HUN
10-0
Ivan Močić Mosa-CRO
-
16:59:45
117
-
Jamielee Cummins-IRE
10-0
Darren Addison-ENG
-
00:22:52
118
-
Sepsi Ádám-HUN
10-1
Ivan Juroš Duje-NOR
-
00:22:52
119
-
Mateo Tenčić-CRO
10-5
Momcilo Vulovic-SRB
-
14:20:15
120
-
Lachlan Caulfield-IRE
4-10
Marko Matić-CRO
-
00:22:52
121
-
Romeo Grbavac-BiH
10-2
Josip Ćoški Brakus-CRO
-
00:22:52
122
-
Martin Montgomery-ENG
10-8
Natalija Simac-CRO
-
00:22:52
123
-
Ivan Sarač-CRO
10-0
Shane Wufc Pearce-ENG
-
00:22:52
124
-
Steven Miles-ENG
10-2
Kevin Stosic-GER
-
21:06:36
125
-
Kristijan Lovrić-CRO
0-10
Arcangelo Tardio-NL
-
00:24:46
126
-
Mario Čegir-CRO
10-6
Kristijan Pavela-CRO
-
00:22:52
127
-
Dejan Kukić-SRB
10-1
Adam Breslin-IRE
-
00:22:52
128
-
Simon Lister-ENG
8-10
Clive Aiken-IRE
-
00:22:52
129
-
Daniel Zaruba-CZ
10-2
Callum Kirbyy-ENG
-
00:22:52
130
-
Mate Rajčić-CRO
1-10
Dino Graf Lovrić-CRO
-
00:22:52
131
-
Anne Susana-IDN
1-10
Mario Mihek-CRO
-
00:22:52
132
-
Mate Močić-CRO
0-10
Igor Krivo-CRO
-
00:24:46
133
-
Jim Long-CAN
10-0
Antonio Škovrlj-CRO
-
21:51:06
134
-
Julia Rumbolt-CAN
10-0
Maciu Oli Seru-FJI
-
14:20:15
135
-
Mickey Collins-IRE
10-6
Bozo Marinovic-CRO
-
00:31:22
136
-
Antonio Stambuk-CRO
1-10
Michael Rasztovits-AUT
-
21:06:36
137
-
Jens Kniest-GER
0-10
Angel Tonev-BUL
-
00:24:46
138
-
Aleksander J H Elia-CYP
1-10
Filip Ljubenko-CRO
-
00:54:14
139
-
Eddy Chambers-ENG
1-10
Mike Van Duivenbode-NL
-
00:54:14
140
-
Daniel Voensi Von Allmen-SWI
10-4
Sam Wright-SCO
-
21:18:29
141
-
Kevin Klein-GER
8-10
Toni Gojčeta-CRO
-
00:22:52
142
-
Vasilios Gavrielatos-USA
0-10
Adam Fairns-SCO
-
00:24:46
143
-
Michael Fearon-ENG
10-9
Danny Tessi-GER
-
00:31:22
144
-
Luka Stilinović-CRO
0-10
Miro Buha-CRO
-
21:06:36
145
-
Damir Hajdinjak-SLO
10-0
Kevin Tik Henrio-FRA
-
00:54:14
146
-
Jeffrey Bekema-NL
10-3
Sanjay Singh Takur-IND
-
00:54:14
147
-
Matej Čičak-CRO
10-1
Valentin Lakota-CRO
-
00:54:14
148
-
Leo Bičić-CRO
10-8
Nik Radošević-CRO
-
21:06:36
149
-
Lee Hubbard-ENG
1-10
Dale Evans-ENG
-
00:54:14
150
-
Tomislav Stanešić-CRO
0-10
Richard Hosey-ENG
-
00:24:46
151
-
Marko Burić-CRO
5-10
Darko Kalezic-MNE
-
00:54:14
152
-
Christopher Malcolmson-ENG
0-10
Vedad Mašić-BiH
-
00:24:46
153
-
Bas Koolen-NL
0-10
Pikado Klub Magnumm-CRO
-
00:24:46
154
-
Marin Gulin-CRO
10-1
Mario Ljubas-CRO
-
00:22:52
155
-
Graham Hall-ENG
10-0
Henri Lacyre-FRA
-
00:31:22
156
-
Andre Lentzen-GER
5-10
Jozef Sekeres-SLW
-
23:50:32
157
-
Tomislav Franjić-CRO
6-10
Tomislav Rosandić-CRO
-
00:22:52
158
-
Isat Bato Osmanović-SLO
0-10
Neven Kosović-CRO
-
00:24:46
159
-
James Duncan-SCO
0-10
Tino Babić-CRO
-
00:24:46
160
-
Robert Soltokovic-CRO
4-10
Gábor Petrács-HUN
-
14:20:15
161
-
Luka Topić-CRO
0-10
Kimi Martinez-SWI
-
00:24:46
162
-
Ivan Cikatic-CRO
10-0
Joakim Rosnaes-NOR
-
12:20:47
163
-
Luka Celić-CRO
4-10
Miloš Lazarević-SRB
-
00:54:14
164
-
Željko Evetović-GER
0-10
Thomas Klausmayer-AUT
-
00:24:46
165
-
Gijsbert Van Malsen-NL
9-10
Ivan Pčelica Poljak-CRO
-
21:06:36
166
-
Nera Troskot-CRO
10-6
Brus Li-CRO
-
00:22:52
167
-
Gareth Ford-ENG
10-0
Tomislav Režić-CRO
-
21:06:36
168
-
Nenad Neno Ikić-CRO
2-10
Jack Walker-SCO
-
00:31:22
169
-
Anita Pamela Viher-GER
10-9
Marko R. Jaćimović-SRB
-
21:06:36
170
-
Dragan Nikolic-SRB
0-10
Kevin M. Munch-GER
-
00:24:46
171
-
Nemanja Popović-SRB
6-10
Igrice Igrice-CRO
-
21:06:36
172
-
Gary Thompson-SCO
5-10
Denis Almina Babic-GER
-
14:20:15
173
-
Mišak Ulrich-CZ
10-2
Ivan Džoja-CRO
-
14:20:15
174
-
Mele Mele-CRO
2-10
Fabian Mair-ITA
-
00:22:52
175
-
Mila Miles Budisin-CRO
10-0
Ante Hauss Grginović-CRO
-
14:20:15
176
-
Vjeko Raos-CRO
4-10
Marjan Šket-SLO
-
17:32:34
177
-
Ivan Lukanov-BUL
6-10
Jure Špaca Jerak-CRO
-
00:22:52
178
-
Kevin Scherer-USA
5-10
Jonas Warnstedt-GER
-
00:22:52
179
-
Martina Begura-CRO
10-4
Neville Farrugia-MAL
-
21:06:36
180
-
Tomislava Koštan-CRO
10-4
Heine Friis-DEN
-
00:54:14
181
-
Strax Ashley William Marchant-ENG
10-0
Ante Jelić-CRO
-
14:20:15
182
-
Mladen Havrin Gorenec-CRO
2-10
Jurgen Ansaelens-BEL
-
21:06:36
183
-
Filip Bick Bicko-SRB
1-10
Alihajder Hadzipasic-BiH
-
00:22:52
184
-
Russel Kirbyy-ENG
3-10
Nathan Tracey-CAN
-
00:22:52
185
-
Charis Lagou-CYP
8-10
Stanko Kezic-CRO
-
00:22:52
186
-
James Hubbal-ENG
3-10
Wesley Veenstra-NL
-
14:20:15
187
-
Giorgos Samouhos-GR
10-7
Duje Simić-CRO
-
00:22:52
188
-
Stipe Lesko-BiH
10-4
Slaven Kovačević-CRO
-
18:30:45
189
-
Ermin Ahmetović-CRO
8-10
Remco Mulder-NL
-
00:22:52
190
-
Lewis Lyle-SCO
1-10
Steve Cadman-ENG
-
17:24:17
191
-
Caolan Caulfield-IRE
10-1
Mateo Pavlović-CRO
-
00:22:52
192
-
Ivan Cvetkovic-SRB
10-5
Marko Božić-CRO
-
00:22:52
193
-
David Farrant-ENG
7-10
David Percival-IRL
-
00:22:52
194
-
K Blair Euckert-USA
0-10
Aron Tojčić-CRO
-
00:24:47
195
-
Josip Bakmaz-CRO
10-5
Alastair Chai-MYS
-
21:06:36
196
-
Drago Grljušić-CRO
2-10
Rowby-John Rodriguez-AUT
-
21:18:29
197
-
Erwann Le Grouyer-FRA
10-0
Peter Gesswein-USA
-
14:20:15
198
-
Marijo Pavlović-CRO
10-7
Adb Darts-MAL
-
14:20:15
199
-
Ivan Šarić-CRO
10-6
Danijel Kovač-CRO
-
14:20:15
200
-
Alan Stimpson-IRL
4-10
Ivan Tajz-CRO
-
00:22:52
201
-
Marijo Ljubic-CRO
10-5
Liam McKay-ENG
-
14:20:15
202
-
Philipp Hauer-AUT
4-10
Darko Dananić-CRO
-
14:20:15
203
-
Zvone Sesartić Sesa-CRO
6-10
Darko Mitrović-BiH
-
14:20:15
204
-
Mario Habulan-CRO
10-0
Lycke Hultberg-NOR
-
14:20:15
205
-
Stefano Bompieri-ITA
5-10
Damir Vuković-CRO
-
14:20:15
206
-
Lee Frew-SCO
9-10
Vladimir Majstorović-CRO
-
14:20:15
207
-
Josip Penic-CRO
10-9
Mateo Perišić-CRO
-
00:31:22
208
-
Franjo Jaković-CRO
10-7
Marko Belas-CRO
-
00:22:52
209
-
Nenad Hose Kuruzovic-BiH
10-2
Zoran Ljoljić-CRO
-
00:22:52
210
-
Roman Siki Tolj-CRO
0-10
Chris Dobey-ENG
-
00:24:47
211
-
Jan Tolj-CRO
6-10
Denis Anić-Matić-CRO
-
00:22:52
212
-
Dario Radman-CRO
10-9
Marko Grgurević-CRO
-
00:22:52
213
-
Biljar Klub Zeus-CRO
0-10
Adzy Carroll-IRE
-
00:24:47
214
-
Oisin Daly-IRE
10-3
Dario Krnjić-CRO
-
00:00:59
215
-
Daniella De Ronov Mihajlović-CAN
8-10
Levente Halász-HUN
-
14:20:15
216
-
Dario Pajdo Maras-CRO
10-4
Marija Gašparović-CRO
-
21:06:36
217
-
Nicolas Economou-CYP
10-6
Tom Ger Hens-GER
-
15:34:09
218
-
Gary Blackmore-ENG
10-0
Anton Resell-SWE
-
22:43:54
219
-
Liam Somers-ENG
10-9
Karlo Kozlica-CRO
-
14:20:15
220
-
Nick Cambre-BEL
8-10
Wesley Van Den Akker-NL
-
21:06:36
221
-
Bojan Panić-SRB
10-5
Ivan Šiško-CRO
-
14:20:15
222
-
Željko Kladarić-CRO
3-10
Oisín Caulfield-IRE
-
14:20:15
223
-
Daniel Coope-ENG
5-10
Josef Kraus -AUT
-
00:22:52
224
-
Vladimir Godinović-CRO
2-10
Mladen Carić-CRO
-
00:22:52
225
-
Novrag Gadni-CRO
7-10
Elfa Alfa-ALB
-
21:51:06
226
-
Said Memic-BiH
10-8
Steven Andrew Morrison-FRA
-
00:22:52
227
-
Ben Mcnerlin -ENG
10-4
Andro Gerić-CRO
-
00:22:52
228
-
Ante Pešić-CRO
10-7
Domino Effect-SLW
-
00:22:52
229
-
Gary Ding Lyon-SCO
10-0
John Peacock-SCO
-
00:22:52
230
-
Thor Helmer Johansen-NOR
10-5
Gian Van Veen-NL
-
00:22:52
231
-
Aco Babić-SRB
10-1
Stephen Nicholson-IRE
-
00:22:52
232
-
Tihomir Marijan -CRO
0-10
Marko Janjić-CRO
-
00:24:47
233
-
Igor Perak-CRO
8-10
Marko Moravec-CRO
-
00:22:52
234
-
Valentin Benc-SLO
10-2
Jack Frew-SCO
-
21:06:36
235
-
Blanka (Robert) Đidara -CRO
7-10
Richard Blanc-FRA
-
21:06:36
236
-
Jure Vegar-CRO
0-10
Ricardo Pietreczko-GER
-
00:24:47
237
-
Nikola Micovic-SRB
1-10
Danny Van Klompenburg-NL
-
21:06:36
238
-
Žariša Barko-CRO
10-8
Ljubo Kapitanović-CRO
-
00:22:52
239
-
Danijel Ivić-CRO
8-10
Seb Parker-ENG
-
00:22:52
240
-
Drazen Sygma Devcic-CRO
10-2
Vedran Božić-CRO
-
00:22:52
241
-
Marijana Stričak (Goran)-CRO
10-0
Mile Grant-NZ
-
00:22:52
242
-
Johannes Philipp-GER
2-10
Nenad Svilajnac-SRB
-
00:22:52
243
-
Jake Swindells-ENG
9-10
Silvio Skelin-CRO
-
00:22:52
244
-
Danijel Bekina-CRO
5-10
Tom Weiser-GER
-
00:22:52
245
-
Damir Žgela-CRO
2-10
Ivan Rogic-CRO
-
00:22:52
246
-
Kristian Pleša-CRO
10-6
Tomislav Ušljebrka-CRO
-
21:06:36
247
-
Ante Fuštin-CRO
8-10
Cyril Marsh-CAN
-
21:18:29
248
-
Tomislav Rančić-CRO
10-1
Anja Anić-Matić-CRO
-
21:06:36
249
-
PkFamilija Cacak-SRB
0-10
Florian Hempel-GER
-
00:24:47
250
-
Er Ic Er Ic-GER
10-0
Bruno Jaković-CRO
-
15:34:09
251
-
Matija Čačić-CRO
10-9
Vladoa Kula-SRB
-
00:22:52
252
-
Tjorven Lecluyse-BEL
10-2
Graham Pilcher-ENG
-
00:00:59
253
-
Brex Brex-CRO
10-9
Ervin Skembic-SWI
-
14:20:15
254
-
Roko Skorić-CRO
0-10
Sammel Fieber-GER
-
00:24:47
255
-
Jamai VD Herik-NL
10-1
Mate Čevanić-CRO
-
00:31:22
256
-
Ma Slo-CRO
10-6
Tomi Vilcnik-GER
-
20:12:41
Best of 19 legs 501 - Last 1024
1
-
Marin Rađa-CRO
-
bye
-
00:24:42
2
-
Marcel Boxer Hug-SWI
-
bye
-
00:24:42
3
-
Marty Holland-IRE
-
bye
-
00:24:42
4
-
Winston Van De Graaf-NL
-
bye
-
00:24:42
5
-
Ivan Toth-CRO
-
bye
-
00:24:42
6
-
Scot Mack-SCO
-
bye
-
00:24:42
7
-
Ivan Ribičić-CRO
-
bye
-
00:24:42
8
-
Marin Bačelić-CRO
-
bye
-
00:24:42
9
-
Edo Ivce-JAP
-
bye
-
00:24:42
10
-
Slavko Munitlak-SRB
-
bye
-
00:24:42
11
-
James Stinger Waite-ENG
-
bye
-
00:24:42
12
-
Benjamin Spiessberger-AUT
-
bye
-
00:24:42
13
-
Brian Flatley-IRE
-
bye
-
00:24:42
14
-
Benji Helvie-FRA
-
bye
-
00:24:42
15
-
Marko Dabović-SRB
-
bye
-
00:24:42
16
-
Oliver Minar-SLW
-
bye
-
00:24:42
17
-
Jamie Mcnair-SCO
-
bye
-
00:24:42
18
-
Zlatko Pendes-GER
-
bye
-
00:24:42
19
-
Matej Sinovčić-CRO
-
bye
-
00:24:42
20
-
Marijan Boban-CRO
-
bye
-
00:24:42
21
-
Ralf Schindler-GER
-
bye
-
00:24:42
22
-
Dejan Kulasevic-SRB
-
bye
-
00:24:42
23
-
Hrvoje Pesut-CRO
-
bye
-
00:24:42
24
-
Izsák Gábor-HUN
-
bye
-
00:24:42
25
-
Ivan Šugar-CRO
-
bye
-
00:24:42
26
-
Leon Orlić-CRO
-
bye
-
00:24:42
27
-
Emanuel U. Muren-SLO
-
bye
-
00:24:42
28
-
Danny DK Kennedy-ENG
-
bye
-
00:24:42
29
-
Liam Maris-CRO
-
bye
-
00:24:42
30
-
Stipe Pelivan-CRO
-
bye
-
00:24:42
31
-
Wesley Van Trijp-NL
10-4
Devetar Cokulić-SRB
-
15:34:09
32
-
Jakub Beniček-CZ
10-3
Oliver Kuhles-GER
-
21:06:36
33
-
Matej Markotić-BiH
-
bye
-
00:24:42
34
-
Ricardo Schaefer-NL
-
bye
-
00:24:42
35
-
Ana Šarić-CRO
-
bye
-
00:24:42
36
-
Patrick Schober-AUT
-
bye
-
00:24:42
37
-
Leon Rudolf-GER
-
bye
-
00:24:42
38
-
Frane Ivragu Carić-CRO
-
bye
-
00:24:42
39
-
Igor Šturman-CRO
-
bye
-
00:24:42
40
-
Henrik Halsvik-NOR
-
bye
-
00:24:42
41
-
Jovan Jovanović-SRB
-
bye
-
00:24:42
42
-
Adis Ljubljankić-BiH
-
bye
-
00:24:42
43
-
Nicholas Kasapis-CYP
-
bye
-
00:24:42
44
-
Jim Russell-SCO
-
bye
-
00:24:42
45
-
Igor Vladić-CRO
-
bye
-
00:24:42
46
-
Slavko Brzić-CRO
-
bye
-
00:24:42
47
-
Šime Kolić-CRO
-
bye
-
00:24:42
48
-
Mario Tolic-CRO
-
bye
-
00:24:42
49
-
Nenad Son-SWI
-
bye
-
00:24:42
50
-
Jesse James Delmore-FRA
-
bye
-
00:24:42
51
-
Selmir Alić-BiH
-
bye
-
00:24:42
52
-
Ian Mc Munigle-SCO
-
bye
-
00:24:42
53
-
Fabian Barlik-POL
-
bye
-
00:24:42
54
-
Ante Marić-CRO
-
bye
-
00:24:42
55
-
Mateo Bošnjak-CRO
-
bye
-
00:24:42
56
-
Tomislav Samaržija-CRO
-
bye
-
00:24:42
57
-
Luciano Tardio-NL
-
bye
-
00:24:42
58
-
Daniel Aiken-IRE
-
bye
-
00:24:42
59
-
Lovro Međimorec-CRO
-
bye
-
00:24:42
60
-
Ivan Crnoja-CRO
-
bye
-
00:24:42
61
-
Marko Milas-CRO
-
bye
-
00:24:42
62
-
Marko Vracar-SRB
-
bye
-
00:24:42
63
-
Matej Kristančič-SLO
5-10
Ilija Cato-NZ
-
21:06:36
64
-
Charlie Buchan-SCO
5-10
Neil Cummins-Smith-ENG
-
00:22:52
65
-
David Juričić-CRO
-
bye
-
00:24:42
66
-
Antun Coric-CRO
-
bye
-
00:24:42
67
-
Patrick Tingler-AUT
-
bye
-
00:24:42
68
-
Ivan Jukić-CRO
-
bye
-
00:24:42
69
-
Nico Kurz-GER
-
bye
-
00:24:42
70
-
Steph Gilmour-SCO
-
bye
-
00:24:42
71
-
Paolo Cirignola-BEL
-
bye
-
00:24:42
72
-
Luka Boko-CRO
-
bye
-
00:24:42
73
-
Zoki Krstic-SRB
-
bye
-
00:24:42
74
-
Helfrich Patrik-HUN
-
bye
-
00:24:42
75
-
Ante Vranjeka-CRO
-
bye
-
00:24:42
76
-
Simon Kramer-GER
-
bye
-
00:24:42
77
-
Bugi Vugi-CRO
-
bye
-
00:24:42
78
-
Tomislav Masa Klarić-CRO
-
bye
-
00:24:42
79
-
Senad Jašić-CRO
-
bye
-
00:24:42
80
-
Aaron Caulfield-IRE
-
bye
-
00:24:42
81
-
Kenny Jackson-SCO
-
bye
-
00:24:42
82
-
Eddy Merlijn-NL
-
bye
-
00:24:42
83
-
Dragan Malesevic-CRO
-
bye
-
00:24:42
84
-
Rok Durič-SLO
-
bye
-
00:24:42
85
-
Aaron Charman-ENG
-
bye
-
00:24:42
86
-
Nathan Cools-BEL
-
bye
-
00:24:42
87
-
Risxanx Gnostopoulosanax-GR
-
bye
-
00:24:42
88
-
Vedran Neutralni Pikadistan-CRO
-
bye
-
00:24:42
89
-
Sepsi Gábor Zoltán-HUN
-
bye
-
00:24:42
90
-
Josip Kolić-CRO
-
bye
-
00:24:42
91
-
Toni Grljušić-CRO
-
bye
-
00:24:42
92
-
Danny Van Trijp-NL
-
bye
-
00:24:42
93
-
Josipa Krželj-CRO
-
bye
-
00:24:42
94
-
Luka Busar-SLO
-
bye
-
00:24:42
95
-
Markus Nilsson-MAL
10-2
Alex Hills-ENG
-
21:06:36
96
-
Jurica Lušić-CRO
7-10
Stefan Ćefa Atanasov-SRB
-
00:22:52
97
-
Lee Grace-ENG
-
bye
-
00:24:42
98
-
Roxy James Rodriguez-AUT
-
bye
-
00:24:42
99
-
Tim Jones-IRL
-
bye
-
00:24:42
100
-
Ivan Stipic-CRO
-
bye
-
00:24:42
101
-
Jožef Bata-SRB
-
bye
-
00:24:42
102
-
Markus Schmitz-GER
-
bye
-
00:24:42
103
-
Steve Demuysere-BEL
-
bye
-
00:24:42
104
-
Dario Strmečki-CRO
-
bye
-
00:24:42
105
-
Nenad Stojanović-SRB
-
bye
-
00:24:42
106
-
Dražen Marin-CRO
-
bye
-
00:24:42
107
-
Tomislav Matić-CRO
-
bye
-
00:24:42
108
-
Tomislav Kaniški-CRO
-
bye
-
00:24:42
109
-
Nermin Hadzic-BiH
-
bye
-
00:24:42
110
-
Krisztina Csombok-HUN
-
bye
-
00:24:42
111
-
PJ Judge-SCO
-
bye
-
00:24:42
112
-
Luka Tešija-CRO
-
bye
-
00:24:43
113
-
Ante Svalina-CRO
-
bye
-
00:24:43
114
-
Jordan Boyce-IRL
-
bye
-
00:24:43
115
-
Matej Lip Balažič-SLO
-
bye
-
00:24:43
116
-
Heiko Krause-GER
-
bye
-
00:24:43
117
-
Andreas Ploep-GER
-
bye
-
00:24:43
118
-
Ljubomir Koren-CRO
-
bye
-
00:24:43
119
-
Goran Diklić-CRO
-
bye
-
00:24:43
120
-
Ante Ante-CRO
-
bye
-
00:24:43
121
-
Marin Ivezić-CRO
-
bye
-
00:24:43
122
-
Krnić Neno-CRO
-
bye
-
00:24:43
123
-
Adam Shanks-ENG
-
bye
-
00:24:43
124
-
Pero Ljubic-CRO
-
bye
-
00:24:43
125
-
Nemanja Smolić-SRB
-
bye
-
00:24:43
126
-
Marko Šprljan-CRO
-
bye
-
00:24:43
127
-
Brian-Bill Raman-Desmedt-BEL
10-1
Maja Tešija-CRO
-
15:34:09
128
-
Paddy Archibald-ENG
10-0
Weal El-Kady-EGT
-
00:22:52
129
-
Goran Jurić-CRO
-
bye
-
00:24:43
130
-
Danijel Mamula-CRO
-
bye
-
00:24:43
131
-
Todor Bakain-SRB
-
bye
-
00:24:43
132
-
Angel Pešut-CRO
-
bye
-
00:24:43
133
-
Pascal Mazauric-FRA
-
bye
-
00:24:43
134
-
Marzel Notzon-GER
-
bye
-
00:24:43
135
-
Neno Petrović-CRO
-
bye
-
00:24:43
136
-
Edis Pupalović-BiH
-
bye
-
00:24:43
137
-
Quin Wester-NL
-
bye
-
00:24:43
138
-
Vladimir Petrović-SRB
-
bye
-
00:24:43
139
-
Frane Meić Sidić-CRO
-
bye
-
00:24:43
140
-
Dinko Tonev-BGR
-
bye
-
00:24:43
141
-
Bojan Kalezić-MNE
-
bye
-
00:24:43
142
-
Tribal Tribal-FRA
-
bye
-
00:24:43
143
-
Stefan Cvijanović-SRB
-
bye
-
00:24:43
144
-
Malik Istvan-HUN
-
bye
-
00:24:43
145
-
Josip Ljubas-CRO
-
bye
-
00:24:43
146
-
Ravni Kotari-CRO
-
bye
-
00:24:43
147
-
Pascal Moonens-BEL
-
bye
-
00:24:43
148
-
Dale Irons-ENG
-
bye
-
00:24:43
149
-
Toni Marđokić-CRO
-
bye
-
00:24:43
150
-
Dubravko Dananić-CRO
-
bye
-
00:24:43
151
-
Nico Mandl-AUT
-
bye
-
00:24:43
152
-
Simon Nichols -AUS
-
bye
-
00:24:43
153
-
Filip Lagator-CRO
-
bye
-
00:24:43
154
-
Pratnemer Benjamin-SLO
-
bye
-
00:24:43
155
-
Sam Nicholson-ENG
-
bye
-
00:24:43
156
-
Miloš Kefelja-CRO
-
bye
-
00:24:43
157
-
Denis Silajdzic-CRO
-
bye
-
00:24:43
158
-
Vanja Fabijančić-CRO
-
bye
-
00:24:43
159
-
Vincent Ducat-FRA
1-10
Oliver Ferenc-SRB
-
21:44:31
160
-
Andrija Župarić-CRO
8-10
Vojislav Juri Anđelković-SRB
-
21:44:31
161
-
Mihael Sraga-CRO
-
bye
-
00:24:43
162
-
Keelan Morrison-SCO
-
bye
-
00:24:43
163
-
Dylan Roche-IRE
-
bye
-
00:24:43
164
-
Roko Vukman-CRO
-
bye
-
00:24:43
165
-
Zoran Haler-SRB
-
bye
-
00:24:43
166
-
Warren Chunk Vanderahe-ENG
-
bye
-
00:24:43
167
-
Charlie Budziszewski-ENG
-
bye
-
00:24:43
168
-
Billy Wharton-ENG
-
bye
-
00:24:43
169
-
Sasha Rainer-AUT
-
bye
-
00:24:43
170
-
Marino Baruncic-CRO
-
bye
-
00:24:43
171
-
Sime Moric-CRO
-
bye
-
00:24:43
172
-
Sven Heric-CRO
-
bye
-
00:24:43
173
-
Mario Diminić-CRO
-
bye
-
00:24:43
174
-
Josip Buconjić-CRO
-
bye
-
00:24:43
175
-
Zoran Rogić-CRO
-
bye
-
00:24:43
176
-
Stefan Sekulić-SRB
-
bye
-
00:24:43
177
-
Ralf Fleckl-AUT
-
bye
-
00:24:43
178
-
Anthony Holstein-NL
-
bye
-
00:24:43
179
-
Attila Sztipáncsevity-SRB
-
bye
-
00:24:43
180
-
Jason Claeys-BEL
-
bye
-
00:24:43
181
-
Gary Blades-ENG
-
bye
-
00:24:43
182
-
Vesna Plavšić Batalo-SRB
-
bye
-
00:24:43
183
-
Elvis Hadzipasic-AUT
-
bye
-
00:24:43
184
-
Wesley Hurrebrink-NL
-
bye
-
00:24:43
185
-
Luka Gizdić-CRO
-
bye
-
00:24:43
186
-
Billy Vice-ENG
-
bye
-
00:24:43
187
-
Stratos Polychronidis-GR
-
bye
-
00:24:43
188
-
Slaviša Jokić-CRO
-
bye
-
00:24:43
189
-
Marin Villa Ciovo-CRO
-
bye
-
00:24:43
190
-
Srg Gomes-POR
-
bye
-
00:24:43
191
-
Stjepan Džoja-CRO
v
Igor Radunovic-CRO
-
00:24:43
192
-
Davor Humski-CRO
10-6
Jovicic Rasko-SRB
-
21:06:36
193
-
Luka Bilosnić-CRO
-
bye
-
00:24:43
194
-
Nemanja Cosovic-NOR
-
bye
-
00:24:43
195
-
Djordje Batalo-SRB
-
bye
-
00:24:43
196
-
Ronni Digre Berntzen-NOR
-
bye
-
00:24:43
197
-
Antonio Tonchela Perkov-CRO
-
bye
-
00:24:43
198
-
Martin Schejbal-CZ
-
bye
-
00:24:43
199
-
Patrik Winklehner-AUT
-
bye
-
00:24:43
200
-
Jeremy Bob-FRA
-
bye
-
00:24:43
201
-
Mario Tomaschitz-AUT
-
bye
-
00:24:43
202
-
Mark Jeffrey-ENG
-
bye
-
00:24:43
203
-
Ryan Jones-ENG
-
bye
-
00:24:43
204
-
Marko Beletić-CRO
-
bye
-
00:24:43
205
-
Gareth Webster-ENG
-
bye
-
00:24:43
206
-
Lars Kungl-GER
-
bye
-
00:24:43
207
-
Milovan Sakotic-MNE
-
bye
-
00:24:43
208
-
Rainer Klotz-ITA
-
bye
-
00:24:43
209
-
Mahdi Shayesteh-IRA
-
bye
-
00:24:43
210
-
Pala Krisztian Hrabovszki-HUN
-
bye
-
00:24:43
211
-
Milan Janjić-CRO
-
bye
-
00:24:43
212
-
Damir Bazina-CRO
-
bye
-
00:24:43
213
-
Marko Vareškić-CRO
-
bye
-
00:24:43
214
-
Vincent Worst-NL
-
bye
-
00:24:43
215
-
Netrazi Melol-CRO
-
bye
-
00:24:43
216
-
Lukas Weing-GER
-
bye
-
00:24:43
217
-
Julian Beger-GER
-
bye
-
00:24:43
218
-
Mozghan Rahmani-IRA
-
bye
-
00:24:43
219
-
Željko Markuljević-SRB
-
bye
-
00:24:43
220
-
Neven Rešetar-CRO
-
bye
-
00:24:43
221
-
Steven Muirhead-IRE
-
bye
-
00:24:43
222
-
Rafael Hrnjak-CRO
-
bye
-
00:24:43
223
-
Pero Primorac-BiH
10-1
Otis Saroke-ENG
-
21:06:36
224
-
Pearce Todd-ENG
2-10
El El-GER
-
00:22:52
225
-
Logan McWilliams-SCO
-
bye
-
00:24:43
226
-
István Nyiregyházki-HUN
-
bye
-
00:24:43
227
-
Bom Mel-GER
-
bye
-
00:24:43
228
-
Andre Zammit-MAL
-
bye
-
00:24:43
229
-
Dragutin Pečnjak-CRO
-
bye
-
00:24:43
230
-
Alen Hadžić-GER
-
bye
-
00:24:43
231
-
Németh Szabolcs-HUN
-
bye
-
00:24:43
232
-
Ivan Močić Mosa-CRO
-
bye
-
00:24:43
233
-
Jamielee Cummins-IRE
-
bye
-
00:24:43
234
-
Darren Addison-ENG
-
bye
-
00:24:43
235
-
Sepsi Ádám-HUN
-
bye
-
00:24:43
236
-
Ivan Juroš Duje-NOR
-
bye
-
00:24:43
237
-
Mateo Tenčić-CRO
-
bye
-
00:24:43
238
-
Momcilo Vulovic-SRB
-
bye
-
00:24:43
239
-
Lachlan Caulfield-IRE
-
bye
-
00:24:43
240
-
Marko Matić-CRO
-
bye
-
00:24:43
241
-
Romeo Grbavac-BiH
-
bye
-
00:24:43
242
-
Josip Ćoški Brakus-CRO
-
bye
-
00:24:43
243
-
Martin Montgomery-ENG
-
bye
-
00:24:43
244
-
Natalija Simac-CRO
-
bye
-
00:24:43
245
-
Ivan Sarač-CRO
-
bye
-
00:24:43
246
-
Shane Wufc Pearce-ENG
-
bye
-
00:24:43
247
-
Steven Miles-ENG
-
bye
-
00:24:43
248
-
Kevin Stosic-GER
-
bye
-
00:24:43
249
-
Kristijan Lovrić-CRO
-
bye
-
00:24:43
250
-
Arcangelo Tardio-NL
-
bye
-
00:24:43
251
-
Mario Čegir-CRO
-
bye
-
00:24:43
252
-
Kristijan Pavela-CRO
-
bye
-
00:24:43
253
-
Dejan Kukić-SRB
-
bye
-
00:24:43
254
-
Adam Breslin-IRE
-
bye
-
00:24:43
255
-
Simon Lister-ENG
10-9
Joey De Jong-NL
-
21:06:36
256
-
Clive Aiken-IRE
10-4
Uroš Janković-SRB
-
00:22:52
257
-
Daniel Zaruba-CZ
-
bye
-
00:24:43
258
-
Callum Kirbyy-ENG
-
bye
-
00:24:43
259
-
Mate Rajčić-CRO
-
bye
-
00:24:43
260
-
Dino Graf Lovrić-CRO
-
bye
-
00:24:43
261
-
Anne Susana-IDN
-
bye
-
00:24:43
262
-
Mario Mihek-CRO
-
bye
-
00:24:43
263
-
Mate Močić-CRO
-
bye
-
00:24:43
264
-
Igor Krivo-CRO
-
bye
-
00:24:43
265
-
Jim Long-CAN
-
bye
-
00:24:43
266
-
Antonio Škovrlj-CRO
-
bye
-
00:24:43
267
-
Julia Rumbolt-CAN
-
bye
-
00:24:43
268
-
Maciu Oli Seru-FJI
-
bye
-
00:24:43
269
-
Mickey Collins-IRE
-
bye
-
00:24:43
270
-
Bozo Marinovic-CRO
-
bye
-
00:24:43
271
-
Antonio Stambuk-CRO
-
bye
-
00:24:43
272
-
Michael Rasztovits-AUT
-
bye
-
00:24:43
273
-
Jens Kniest-GER
-
bye
-
00:24:43
274
-
Angel Tonev-BUL
-
bye
-
00:24:43
275
-
Aleksander J H Elia-CYP
-
bye
-
00:24:43
276
-
Filip Ljubenko-CRO
-
bye
-
00:24:43
277
-
Eddy Chambers-ENG
-
bye
-
00:24:43
278
-
Mike Van Duivenbode-NL
-
bye
-
00:24:43
279
-
Daniel Voensi Von Allmen-SWI
-
bye
-
00:24:43
280
-
Sam Wright-SCO
-
bye
-
00:24:43
281
-
Kevin Klein-GER
-
bye
-
00:24:44
282
-
Toni Gojčeta-CRO
-
bye
-
00:24:44
283
-
Vasilios Gavrielatos-USA
-
bye
-
00:24:44
284
-
Adam Fairns-SCO
-
bye
-
00:24:44
285
-
Michael Fearon-ENG
-
bye
-
00:24:44
286
-
Danny Tessi-GER
-
bye
-
00:24:44
287
-
Luka Stilinović-CRO
10-0
Petar Vojnić Zelić-SRB
-
21:06:36
288
-
Miro Buha-CRO
10-9
Alan Ljubić-CRO
-
17:01:37
289
-
Damir Hajdinjak-SLO
-
bye
-
00:24:44
290
-
Kevin Tik Henrio-FRA
-
bye
-
00:24:44
291
-
Jeffrey Bekema-NL
-
bye
-
00:24:44
292
-
Sanjay Singh Takur-IND
-
bye
-
00:24:44
293
-
Matej Čičak-CRO
-
bye
-
00:24:44
294
-
Valentin Lakota-CRO
-
bye
-
00:24:44
295
-
Leo Bičić-CRO
-
bye
-
00:24:44
296
-
Nik Radošević-CRO
-
bye
-
00:24:44
297
-
Lee Hubbard-ENG
-
bye
-
00:24:44
298
-
Dale Evans-ENG
-
bye
-
00:24:44
299
-
Tomislav Stanešić-CRO
-
bye
-
00:24:44
300
-
Richard Hosey-ENG
-
bye
-
00:24:44
301
-
Marko Burić-CRO
-
bye
-
00:24:44
302
-
Darko Kalezic-MNE
-
bye
-
00:24:44
303
-
Christopher Malcolmson-ENG
-
bye
-
00:24:44
304
-
Vedad Mašić-BiH
-
bye
-
00:24:44
305
-
Bas Koolen-NL
-
bye
-
00:24:44
306
-
Pikado Klub Magnumm-CRO
-
bye
-
00:24:44
307
-
Marin Gulin-CRO
-
bye
-
00:24:44
308
-
Mario Ljubas-CRO
-
bye
-
00:24:44
309
-
Graham Hall-ENG
-
bye
-
00:24:44
310
-
Henri Lacyre-FRA
-
bye
-
00:24:44
311
-
Andre Lentzen-GER
-
bye
-
00:24:44
312
-
Jozef Sekeres-SLW
-
bye
-
00:24:44
313
-
Tomislav Franjić-CRO
-
bye
-
00:24:44
314
-
Tomislav Rosandić-CRO
-
bye
-
00:24:44
315
-
Isat Bato Osmanović-SLO
-
bye
-
00:24:44
316
-
Neven Kosović-CRO
-
bye
-
00:24:44
317
-
James Duncan-SCO
-
bye
-
00:24:44
318
-
Tino Babić-CRO
-
bye
-
00:24:44
319
-
Robert Soltokovic-CRO
10-1
Justin Hoskins-CAN
-
21:06:36
320
-
Gábor Petrács-HUN
10-1
Nemanja Todorović-SRB
-
00:31:22
321
-
Luka Topić-CRO
-
bye
-
00:24:44
322
-
Kimi Martinez-SWI
-
bye
-
00:24:44
323
-
Ivan Cikatic-CRO
-
bye
-
00:24:44
324
-
Joakim Rosnaes-NOR
-
bye
-
00:24:44
325
-
Luka Celić-CRO
-
bye
-
00:24:44
326
-
Miloš Lazarević-SRB
-
bye
-
00:24:44
327
-
Željko Evetović-GER
-
bye
-
00:24:44
328
-
Thomas Klausmayer-AUT
-
bye
-
00:24:44
329
-
Gijsbert Van Malsen-NL
-
bye
-
00:24:44
330
-
Ivan Pčelica Poljak-CRO
-
bye
-
00:24:44
331
-
Nera Troskot-CRO
-
bye
-
00:24:44
332
-
Brus Li-CRO
-
bye
-
00:24:44
333
-
Gareth Ford-ENG
-
bye
-
00:24:44
334
-
Tomislav Režić-CRO
-
bye
-
00:24:44
335
-
Nenad Neno Ikić-CRO
-
bye
-
00:24:44
336
-
Jack Walker-SCO
-
bye
-
00:24:44
337
-
Anita Pamela Viher-GER
-
bye
-
00:24:44
338
-
Marko R. Jaćimović-SRB
-
bye
-
00:24:44
339
-
Dragan Nikolic-SRB
-
bye
-
00:24:44
340
-
Kevin M. Munch-GER
-
bye
-
00:24:44
341
-
Nemanja Popović-SRB
-
bye
-
00:24:44
342
-
Igrice Igrice-CRO
-
bye
-
00:24:44
343
-
Gary Thompson-SCO
-
bye
-
00:24:44
344
-
Denis Almina Babic-GER
-
bye
-
00:24:44
345
-
Mišak Ulrich-CZ
-
bye
-
00:24:44
346
-
Ivan Džoja-CRO
-
bye
-
00:24:44
347
-
Mele Mele-CRO
-
bye
-
00:24:44
348
-
Fabian Mair-ITA
-
bye
-
00:24:44
349
-
Mila Miles Budisin-CRO
-
bye
-
00:24:44
350
-
Ante Hauss Grginović-CRO
-
bye
-
00:24:44
351
-
Tanja Bencic-CRO
7-10
Vjeko Raos-CRO
-
00:22:52
352
-
Marjan Šket-SLO
10-0
Iztok Busar-SLO
-
21:06:36
353
-
Ivan Lukanov-BUL
-
bye
-
00:24:44
354
-
Jure Špaca Jerak-CRO
-
bye
-
00:24:44
355
-
Kevin Scherer-USA
-
bye
-
00:24:44
356
-
Jonas Warnstedt-GER
-
bye
-
00:24:44
357
-
Martina Begura-CRO
-
bye
-
00:24:44
358
-
Neville Farrugia-MAL
-
bye
-
00:24:44
359
-
Tomislava Koštan-CRO
-
bye
-
00:24:44
360
-
Heine Friis-DEN
-
bye
-
00:24:44
361
-
Strax Ashley William Marchant-ENG
-
bye
-
00:24:44
362
-
Ante Jelić-CRO
-
bye
-
00:24:44
363
-
Mladen Havrin Gorenec-CRO
-
bye
-
00:24:44
364
-
Jurgen Ansaelens-BEL
-
bye
-
00:24:44
365
-
Filip Bick Bicko-SRB
-
bye
-
00:24:44
366
-
Alihajder Hadzipasic-BiH
-
bye
-
00:24:44
367
-
Russel Kirbyy-ENG
-
bye
-
00:24:44
368
-
Nathan Tracey-CAN
-
bye
-
00:24:44
369
-
Charis Lagou-CYP
-
bye
-
00:24:44
370
-
Stanko Kezic-CRO
-
bye
-
00:24:44
371
-
James Hubbal-ENG
-
bye
-
00:24:44
372
-
Wesley Veenstra-NL
-
bye
-
00:24:44
373
-
Giorgos Samouhos-GR
-
bye
-
00:24:44
374
-
Duje Simić-CRO
-
bye
-
00:24:44
375
-
Stipe Lesko-BiH
-
bye
-
00:24:44
376
-
Slaven Kovačević-CRO
-
bye
-
00:24:44
377
-
Ermin Ahmetović-CRO
-
bye
-
00:24:44
378
-
Remco Mulder-NL
-
bye
-
00:24:44
379
-
Lewis Lyle-SCO
-
bye
-
00:24:44
380
-
Steve Cadman-ENG
-
bye
-
00:24:44
381
-
Caolan Caulfield-IRE
-
bye
-
00:24:44
382
-
Mateo Pavlović-CRO
-
bye
-
00:24:44
383
-
Patrick Iellici-ITA
9-10
Ivan Cvetkovic-SRB
-
00:22:52
384
-
Nikola Kalezić-MNE
0-10
Marko Božić-CRO
-
00:24:44
385
-
David Farrant-ENG
-
bye
-
00:24:44
386
-
David Percival-IRL
-
bye
-
00:24:44
387
-
K Blair Euckert-USA
-
bye
-
00:24:44
388
-
Aron Tojčić-CRO
-
bye
-
00:24:44
389
-
Josip Bakmaz-CRO
-
bye
-
00:24:44
390
-
Alastair Chai-MYS
-
bye
-
00:24:44
391
-
Drago Grljušić-CRO
-
bye
-
00:24:44
392
-
Rowby-John Rodriguez-AUT
-
bye
-
00:24:44
393
-
Erwann Le Grouyer-FRA
-
bye
-
00:24:44
394
-
Peter Gesswein-USA
-
bye
-
00:24:44
395
-
Marijo Pavlović-CRO
-
bye
-
00:24:44
396
-
Adb Darts-MAL
-
bye
-
00:24:44
397
-
Ivan Šarić-CRO
-
bye
-
00:24:44
398
-
Danijel Kovač-CRO
-
bye
-
00:24:44
399
-
Alan Stimpson-IRL
-
bye
-
00:24:44
400
-
Ivan Tajz-CRO
-
bye
-
00:24:44
401
-
Marijo Ljubic-CRO
-
bye
-
00:24:44
402
-
Liam McKay-ENG
-
bye
-
00:24:44
403
-
Philipp Hauer-AUT
-
bye
-
00:24:44
404
-
Darko Dananić-CRO
-
bye
-
00:24:44
405
-
Zvone Sesartić Sesa-CRO
-
bye
-
00:24:44
406
-
Darko Mitrović-BiH
-
bye
-
00:24:44
407
-
Mario Habulan-CRO
-
bye
-
00:24:44
408
-
Lycke Hultberg-NOR
-
bye
-
00:24:44
409
-
Stefano Bompieri-ITA
-
bye
-
00:24:44
410
-
Damir Vuković-CRO
-
bye
-
00:24:44
411
-
Lee Frew-SCO
-
bye
-
00:24:44
412
-
Vladimir Majstorović-CRO
-
bye
-
00:24:44
413
-
Josip Penic-CRO
-
bye
-
00:24:44
414
-
Mateo Perišić-CRO
-
bye
-
00:24:44
415
-
Franjo Jaković-CRO
10-3
Halid Mušić-CRO
-
20:51:50
416
-
Marko Belas-CRO
10-4
Karlo Kolibaš-CRO
-
21:06:36
417
-
Nenad Hose Kuruzovic-BiH
-
bye
-
00:24:44
418
-
Zoran Ljoljić-CRO
-
bye
-
00:24:44
419
-
Roman Siki Tolj-CRO
-
bye
-
00:24:44
420
-
Chris Dobey-ENG
-
bye
-
00:24:44
421
-
Jan Tolj-CRO
-
bye
-
00:24:44
422
-
Denis Anić-Matić-CRO
-
bye
-
00:24:44
423
-
Dario Radman-CRO
-
bye
-
00:24:44
424
-
Marko Grgurević-CRO
-
bye
-
00:24:44
425
-
Biljar Klub Zeus-CRO
-
bye
-
00:24:44
426
-
Adzy Carroll-IRE
-
bye
-
00:24:44
427
-
Oisin Daly-IRE
-
bye
-
00:24:44
428
-
Dario Krnjić-CRO
-
bye
-
00:24:44
429
-
Daniella De Ronov Mihajlović-CAN
-
bye
-
00:24:44
430
-
Levente Halász-HUN
-
bye
-
00:24:44
431
-
Dario Pajdo Maras-CRO
-
bye
-
00:24:44
432
-
Marija Gašparović-CRO
-
bye
-
00:24:44
433
-
Nicolas Economou-CYP
-
bye
-
00:24:44
434
-
Tom Ger Hens-GER
-
bye
-
00:24:44
435
-
Gary Blackmore-ENG
-
bye
-
00:24:44
436
-
Anton Resell-SWE
-
bye
-
00:24:44
437
-
Liam Somers-ENG
-
bye
-
00:24:44
438
-
Karlo Kozlica-CRO
-
bye
-
00:24:44
439
-
Nick Cambre-BEL
-
bye
-
00:24:44
440
-
Wesley Van Den Akker-NL
-
bye
-
00:24:44
441
-
Bojan Panić-SRB
-
bye
-
00:24:44
442
-
Ivan Šiško-CRO
-
bye
-
00:24:44
443
-
Željko Kladarić-CRO
-
bye
-
00:24:44
444
-
Oisín Caulfield-IRE
-
bye
-
00:24:44
445
-
Daniel Coope-ENG
-
bye
-
00:24:45
446
-
Josef Kraus -AUT
10-8
Antreas Mixailidis-CYP
-
21:06:36
447
-
Vladimir Godinović-CRO
10-6
Jaka Koštrun-CRO
-
21:06:36
448
-
Mladen Carić-CRO
10-4
Liam Gavin-IRE
-
21:06:36
449
-
Novrag Gadni-CRO
-
bye
-
00:24:45
450
-
Elfa Alfa-ALB
-
bye
-
00:24:45
451
-
Said Memic-BiH
-
bye
-
00:24:45
452
-
Steven Andrew Morrison-FRA
-
bye
-
00:24:45
453
-
Ben Mcnerlin -ENG
-
bye
-
00:24:45
454
-
Andro Gerić-CRO
-
bye
-
00:24:45
455
-
Ante Pešić-CRO
-
bye
-
00:24:45
456
-
Domino Effect-SLW
-
bye
-
00:24:45
457
-
Gary Ding Lyon-SCO
-
bye
-
00:24:45
458
-
John Peacock-SCO
-
bye
-
00:24:45
459
-
Thor Helmer Johansen-NOR
-
bye
-
00:24:45
460
-
Gian Van Veen-NL
-
bye
-
00:24:45
461
-
Aco Babić-SRB
-
bye
-
00:24:45
462
-
Stephen Nicholson-IRE
-
bye
-
00:24:45
463
-
Tihomir Marijan -CRO
-
bye
-
00:24:45
464
-
Marko Janjić-CRO
-
bye
-
00:24:45
465
-
Igor Perak-CRO
-
bye
-
00:24:45
466
-
Marko Moravec-CRO
-
bye
-
00:24:45
467
-
Valentin Benc-SLO
-
bye
-
00:24:45
468
-
Jack Frew-SCO
-
bye
-
00:24:45
469
-
Blanka (Robert) Đidara -CRO
-
bye
-
00:24:45
470
-
Richard Blanc-FRA
-
bye
-
00:24:45
471
-
Jure Vegar-CRO
-
bye
-
00:24:45
472
-
Ricardo Pietreczko-GER
-
bye
-
00:24:45
473
-
Nikola Micovic-SRB
-
bye
-
00:24:45
474
-
Danny Van Klompenburg-NL
-
bye
-
00:24:45
475
-
Žariša Barko-CRO
-
bye
-
00:24:45
476
-
Ljubo Kapitanović-CRO
-
bye
-
00:24:45
477
-
Danijel Ivić-CRO
-
bye
-
00:24:45
478
-
Seb Parker-ENG
10-0
Nikola Parčina-CRO
-
21:06:36
479
-
Shane Bagnall-IRE
9-10
Drazen Sygma Devcic-CRO
-
00:22:52
480
-
Frane Jakas-CRO
4-10
Vedran Božić-CRO
-
21:06:36
481
-
Marijana Stričak (Goran)-CRO
-
bye
-
00:24:45
482
-
Mile Grant-NZ
-
bye
-
00:24:45
483
-
Johannes Philipp-GER
-
bye
-
00:24:45
484
-
Nenad Svilajnac-SRB
-
bye
-
00:24:45
485
-
Jake Swindells-ENG
-
bye
-
00:24:45
486
-
Silvio Skelin-CRO
-
bye
-
00:24:45
487
-
Danijel Bekina-CRO
-
bye
-
00:24:45
488
-
Tom Weiser-GER
-
bye
-
00:24:45
489
-
Damir Žgela-CRO
-
bye
-
00:24:45
490
-
Ivan Rogic-CRO
-
bye
-
00:24:45
491
-
Kristian Pleša-CRO
-
bye
-
00:24:45
492
-
Tomislav Ušljebrka-CRO
-
bye
-
00:24:45
493
-
Ante Fuštin-CRO
-
bye
-
00:24:45
494
-
Cyril Marsh-CAN
-
bye
-
00:24:45
495
-
Tomislav Rančić-CRO
-
bye
-
00:24:45
496
-
Anja Anić-Matić-CRO
-
bye
-
00:24:45
497
-
PkFamilija Cacak-SRB
-
bye
-
00:24:45
498
-
Florian Hempel-GER
-
bye
-
00:24:45
499
-
Er Ic Er Ic-GER
-
bye
-
00:24:45
500
-
Bruno Jaković-CRO
-
bye
-
00:24:45
501
-
Matija Čačić-CRO
-
bye
-
00:24:45
502
-
Vladoa Kula-SRB
-
bye
-
00:24:45
503
-
Tjorven Lecluyse-BEL
-
bye
-
00:24:45
504
-
Graham Pilcher-ENG
-
bye
-
00:24:45
505
-
Brex Brex-CRO
-
bye
-
00:24:45
506
-
Ervin Skembic-SWI
-
bye
-
00:24:45
507
-
Roko Skorić-CRO
-
bye
-
00:24:45
508
-
Sammel Fieber-GER
-
bye
-
00:24:45
509
-
Jamai VD Herik-NL
-
bye
-
00:24:45
510
-
Mate Čevanić-CRO
10-0
Jesus Perez Veneras-ESP
-
00:22:52
511
-
Ma Slo-CRO
10-6
Hrvoje Belić-CRO
-
21:06:36
512
-
Tomi Vilcnik-GER
10-8
Ivan Grbavac-CRO
-
21:06:36

Last update: 12/04/2020 21:53:19 - Updated by Bata Jozef
www.dartsforwindows.com
Screen updated: Friday, April 16, 2021 22:23:24 +02:00 Europe/Paris
© 2005-2021 Roger Boyesen