Draw
darts for windows toplogo
Winnall Open 2020 - Main Draw
No
Board
Time
Ave
Player
Result
Opponent
Ave
Updated
Best of 9 legs 501 - Final
1
3
-
Rob Modra
5-3
Martin Collins
-
19:35:30
Best of 7 legs 501 - Semi-finals
1
2
-
Rob Modra
4-1
Dave Edwards
-
19:35:30
2
4
-
Martin Collins
4-3
Ben Bran
-
19:35:30
Best of 5 legs 501 - Quarter-finals
1
4
-
Rob Modra
3-2
Dale Burton
-
19:35:30
2
4
-
Dave Edwards
3-1
Andy Mitchell
-
19:35:30
3
2
-
Steve Smith
0-3
Martin Collins
-
19:35:30
4
2
-
Ben Bran
3-1
Leigh Crompton
-
19:35:30
Best of 5 legs 501 - Last 16
1
4
-
James Turner
2-3
Rob Modra
-
19:35:30
2
4
-
Sid Woolgar
2-3
Dale Burton
-
19:35:30
3
1
-
Wayne White
0-3
Dave Edwards
-
19:35:30
4
8
-
Andy Mitchell
3-0
Will Buckman
-
19:35:30
5
2
-
Steve Smith
3-1
John Kirk
-
19:35:30
6
6
-
Martin Collins
3-0
Stuart Monger
-
19:35:30
7
5
-
Tyler Childs
1-3
Ben Bran
-
19:35:30
8
2
-
Leigh Crompton
3-0
Jack Salter
-
19:35:30
Best of 5 legs 501 - Last 32
1
7
-
James Turner
3-1
Sam Rooney
-
19:35:30
2
4
-
Rob Modra
3-0
Rob Norster
-
19:35:30
3
1
-
Craig Griffiths
2-3
Sid Woolgar
-
19:35:30
4
3
-
George Mayne
2-3
Dale Burton
-
19:35:30
5
2
-
Shane Gallop
0-3
Wayne White
-
19:35:30
6
8
-
Dave Edwards
3-2
Kevin Fryer
-
19:35:30
7
6
-
Andy Mitchell
3-0
John Urqhart
-
19:35:30
8
8
-
Will Buckman
3-2
Carl Webb
-
19:35:30
9
5
-
David Harris
2-3
Steve Smith
-
19:35:30
10
6
-
Paul White
0-3
John Kirk
-
19:35:30
11
3
-
Martin Collins
3-1
Scott Beecham
-
19:35:30
12
4
-
Stuart Monger
3-2
Sam Head
-
19:35:30
13
1
-
Tyler Childs
3-0
John Hampton
-
19:35:30
14
7
-
Ben Bran
3-1
Sam Statham
-
19:35:30
15
4
-
Scottie Walters
0-3
Leigh Crompton
-
19:35:30
16
5
-
Wayne France
0-3
Jack Salter
-
19:35:30
Best of 5 legs 501 - Last 64
1
-
James Turner
-
bye
-
19:35:30
2
-
bye
-
Sam Rooney
-
19:35:30
3
1
-
Rob Modra
3-0
Shane Harvey
-
19:35:30
4
-
bye
-
Rob Norster
-
19:35:30
5
2
-
Craig Griffiths
3-1
Paul Callow
-
19:35:30
6
3
-
Colin Bamford
1-3
Sid Woolgar
-
19:35:30
7
-
George Mayne
-
bye
-
19:35:30
8
4
-
Dave Stubbs
2-3
Dale Burton
-
19:35:30
9
-
Shane Gallop
-
bye
-
19:35:30
10
-
bye
-
Wayne White
-
19:35:30
11
5
-
Dave Edwards
3-0
Jack Statham
-
19:35:30
12
-
bye
-
Kevin Fryer
-
19:35:30
13
-
Andy Mitchell
-
bye
-
19:35:30
14
6
-
Keiran Webb
0-3
John Urqhart
-
19:35:30
15
7
-
Will Buckman
3-0
Steve Harradine
-
19:35:30
16
8
-
Carl Webb
3-2
Tyler Belamy
-
19:35:30
17
-
David Harris
-
bye
-
19:35:30
18
7
-
Steve Smith
3-1
Richard Onions
-
19:35:30
19
6
-
Paul White
3-1
Cammy Ridout
-
19:35:30
20
3
-
Rodney Townsend
1-3
John Kirk
-
19:35:30
21
4
-
Martin Collins
3-1
Martyn Godwin
-
19:35:30
22
8
-
Nick Paulley
0-3
Scott Beecham
-
19:35:30
23
7
-
Colin Littlecott
1-3
Stuart Monger
-
19:35:30
24
6
-
Sam Head
3-2
Kevin Stanley
-
19:35:30
25
8
-
Jordan Pidgley
0-3
Tyler Childs
-
19:35:30
26
-
bye
-
John Hampton
-
19:35:30
27
1
-
Tucker Whatmore
0-3
Ben Bran
-
19:35:30
28
-
bye
-
Sam Statham
-
19:35:30
29
4
-
Scottie Walters
3-0
Dan Collins
-
19:35:30
30
-
bye
-
Leigh Crompton
-
19:35:30
31
-
Wayne France
-
bye
-
19:35:30
32
2
-
Jack Salter
3-2
Adam Hope
-
19:35:30

Last update: 15/03/2020 19:35:02 - Updated by Chris Skinner
www.dartsforwindows.com
Screen updated: Tuesday, April 13, 2021 15:03:06 +02:00 Europe/Paris
© 2005-2021 Roger Boyesen