Draw
darts for windows toplogo
WDV-Meisterschaft 2020 (Herren Einzel)
No
Board
Time
Ave
Player
Result
Opponent
Ave
Updated
Best of 11 legs 501 - Final
1
-
4) Robert Mayer
2-6
3) Felix Losan
-
21:03:40
Best of 9 legs 501 - Semi-finals
1
-
1) Bernhard Tschinkowitz
2-5
4) Robert Mayer
-
16:45:31
2
-
3) Felix Losan
5-0
2) Markus Pyreschitz
-
16:45:31
Best of 9 legs 501 - Quarter-finals
1
-
1) Bernhard Tschinkowitz
5-0
8) Manuel Hartweg
-
16:45:31
2
-
Marcus Filip
1-5
4) Robert Mayer
-
16:45:31
3
-
3) Felix Losan
5-0
Asan Kadriu
-
16:45:31
4
-
7) Andreas Pur
3-5
2) Markus Pyreschitz
-
16:45:31
Best of 9 legs 501 - Last 16
1
-
1) Bernhard Tschinkowitz
5-2
Andre Nagelschmied
-
15:12:38
2
-
Robert Spring
2-5
8) Manuel Hartweg
-
15:12:38
3
-
Marcus Filip
5-3
Kai Niederwolfsgruber
-
15:12:38
4
-
Martin Schreitter
0-5
4) Robert Mayer
-
15:12:38
5
-
3) Felix Losan
5-1
Leopold Nürnberger
-
15:12:38
6
-
Asan Kadriu
5-4
6) Paul Freysinger
-
15:12:38
7
-
7) Andreas Pur
5-2
Andreas Wimmer
-
15:12:38
8
-
Moritz Pichler
2-5
2) Markus Pyreschitz
-
15:12:38
Best of 7 legs 501 - Last 32
1
-
1) Bernhard Tschinkowitz
4-1
Moritz Speta
-
15:12:38
2
-
Martin Kurecka
3-4
Andre Nagelschmied
-
15:12:38
3
-
Robert Spring
4-2
Alexander Hruza
-
15:12:38
4
-
Daniel Jirovec
3-4
8) Manuel Hartweg
-
15:12:38
5
-
5) Paul Schnecker
2-4
Marcus Filip
-
15:12:38
6
-
Kai Niederwolfsgruber
4-3
Mario Kosic
-
15:12:38
7
-
Martin Schreitter
4-1
Deniz Belova
-
15:12:38
8
-
Wolfgang Eigl
3-4
4) Robert Mayer
-
15:12:38
9
-
3) Felix Losan
4-1
Vladan Cairovic
-
15:12:38
10
-
Daniel Friedrich
0-4
Leopold Nürnberger
-
15:12:38
11
-
Asan Kadriu
4-2
Martin Blauensteiner
-
15:12:38
12
-
Raphael Rokus
1-4
6) Paul Freysinger
-
15:12:38
13
-
7) Andreas Pur
4-2
Richard Rieder
-
15:12:38
14
-
Aleksandar Raducici
2-4
Andreas Wimmer
-
15:12:38
15
-
Adolf Schweng
2-4
Moritz Pichler
-
15:12:38
16
-
Michelle Riepan
1-4
2) Markus Pyreschitz
-
21:05:21
Best of 7 legs 501 - Last 64
1
-
-
1) Bernhard Tschinkowitz
-
bye
-
15:12:38
2
3
-
Moritz Speta
4-0
Erwin Hammer
-
15:12:38
3
-
-
Martin Kurecka
-
bye
-
15:12:38
4
-
-
bye
-
Andre Nagelschmied
-
15:12:38
5
-
-
Robert Spring
-
bye
-
15:12:38
6
4
-
Alexander Hruza
4-0
Andreas Horacek
-
15:12:38
7
4
-
Daniel Jirovec
4-2
Robert Langer
-
15:12:38
8
-
-
bye
-
8) Manuel Hartweg
-
15:12:38
9
-
-
5) Paul Schnecker
-
bye
-
15:12:38
10
5
-
Marcus Filip
4-0
Raphael Wiesinger
-
15:12:38
11
-
-
Kai Niederwolfsgruber
-
bye
-
15:12:38
12
-
-
bye
-
Mario Kosic
-
15:12:38
13
-
-
Martin Schreitter
-
bye
-
15:12:38
14
-
-
bye
-
Deniz Belova
-
15:12:38
15
6
-
Marc Emilo Nalis
0-4
Wolfgang Eigl
-
15:12:38
16
-
-
bye
-
4) Robert Mayer
-
15:12:38
17
-
-
3) Felix Losan
-
bye
-
15:12:38
18
7
-
Vladan Cairovic
4-0
Dietmar Schuhmann
-
15:12:38
19
-
-
Daniel Friedrich
-
bye
-
15:12:38
20
-
-
bye
-
Leopold Nürnberger
-
15:12:38
21
-
-
Asan Kadriu
-
bye
-
15:12:38
22
8
-
Peter Jirovec
3-4
Martin Blauensteiner
-
15:12:38
23
8
-
Mario Popovits
0-4
Raphael Rokus
-
15:12:38
24
-
-
bye
-
6) Paul Freysinger
-
15:12:38
25
-
-
7) Andreas Pur
-
bye
-
15:12:38
26
9
-
Franz Hasieber
0-4
Richard Rieder
-
15:12:38
27
9
-
Christop Kumhera
1-4
Aleksandar Raducici
-
15:12:38
28
-
-
bye
-
Andreas Wimmer
-
15:12:38
29
-
-
Adolf Schweng
-
bye
-
15:12:38
30
-
-
bye
-
Moritz Pichler
-
15:12:38
31
10
-
Sean Walsh
2-4
Michelle Riepan
-
15:12:38
32
-
-
bye
-
2) Markus Pyreschitz
-
15:12:38

Last update: 01/03/2020 21:05:26 - Updated by Wiener Darts Verband
www.dartsforwindows.com
Screen updated: Friday, April 16, 2021 22:03:30 +02:00 Europe/Paris
© 2005-2021 Roger Boyesen